Overall Results: 100K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 226 Adam Frye M 37 M3039 Snoqualmie WA 4:46:15
2 293 Eric Neill M 27 M2029 Clarksburg CA 4:50:05
3 259 Phillip Kearns M 26 M2029 Portland OR 4:56:57
4 358 Casey Weinman M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 4:57:14
5 200 Patrick Cole M 40 M4049 Denver CO 5:09:35
6 374 Jace Hinesly M 32 M3039 Ashland OR 5:16:27
7 245 Sean Hoover M 38 M3039 Bend OR 5:17:21
8 169 Mark Austin M 37 M3039 Boise ID 5:17:57
9 321 Jacob Rubin M 37 M3039 Portola Valley CA 5:27:48
10 318 Drew Roberts M 51 M5059 Redmond OR 5:29:27
11 342 Clare Taylor F 51 F5059 Ashland OR 5:30:04
12 311 James Reese M 21 M2029 Orland CA 5:31:29
13 205 Drew Dinan M 41 M4049 Bend OR 5:33:33
14 277 Matt Marino M 40 M4049 Seattle WA 5:35:03
15 335 Taylor Spike M 43 M4049 Harrisburg OR 5:35:27
16 172 Matt Beeninga M 31 M3039 Mercer Island WA 5:36:31
17 211 Brian Dugovich M 39 M3039 Corvallis OR 5:41:33
18 375 Yu Kuwabara M 41 M4049 Ashland OR 5:43:39
19 233 Troy Haeseler M 40 M4049 Renton WA 5:43:40
20 243 Kyle Hoang M 49 M4049 Portland OR 5:46:10
21 298 Joe Palubeski M 54 M5059 Red Bluff CA 5:50:17
22 223 Calvin French-Owen M 31 M3039 San Francisco CA 5:51:16
23 343 Kathryn Throolin F 43 F4049 Sandy UT 5:51:24
24 217 Thomas Ferrell M 42 M4049 Portland OR 5:52:46
25 308 Jason Raehl M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 5:52:48
26 256 Max Kam M 35 M3039 San Rafael CA 5:54:38
27 289 Tony Molfino M 43 M4049 Ben Lomond CA 5:55:05
28 279 Nicholas Martin M 36 M3039 Truckee CA 6:03:51
29 209 Courtney Drewsen F 40 F4049 Bend OR 6:03:59
30 280 Alex Massey M 33 M3039 Sydney AU 6:04:02
31 316 Joe Ritchie M 39 M3039 Vestavia Hills AL 6:04:36
32 349 Yaroslav Vedmid M 43 M4049 Kyiv 6:11:19
33 208 Rainbow Dreamer M 33 M3039 Bend OR 6:12:24
34 195 Pete Chambers M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 6:12:39
35 325 Sebastian Scheiter M 36 M3039 Pacifica CA 6:12:43
36 334 Kaitlyn Spees F 28 F2029 Menlo Park CA 6:12:48
37 314 Jonathan Richner M 55 M5059 Marysville WA 6:13:46
38 174 Drake Bernards M 29 M2029 Arcata CA 6:14:45
39 231 Aurelio Guzman M 34 M3039 Chico CA 6:15:11
40 170 Rodrigo Ayala M 36 M3039 Chico CA 6:15:32
41 287 Sean Michael M 34 M3039 Seattle WA 6:17:04
42 265 Carly Koerner F 40 F4049 Ashland OR 6:17:31
43 244 Patrick Homyak M 32 M3039 Oakland CA 6:17:32
44 340 Aaron Stroud M 29 M2029 Durham NC 6:20:42
45 198 Andrea Christensen F 40 F4049 Saratoga Springs UT 6:21:17
46 357 Brian Watkins M 44 M4049 Roseburg OR 6:24:49
47 236 Kristy Hall F 35 F3039 Central Point OR 6:32:32
48 271 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 6:32:32
49 364 Karolina Wyszynska F 43 F4049 Ashland OR 6:33:03
50 206 Michael Doros M 39 M3039 Aliso Viejo CA 6:33:09
51 360 Mica Werner F 46 F4049 Portland OR 6:33:57
52 367 Logan Ziegenmeyer M 27 M2029 Chico CA 6:34:36
53 281 John McCabe M 49 M4049 Stamford CT 6:35:52
54 168 Spencer Anderson M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 6:39:56
55 273 Patrick Madigan M 37 M3039 Louisville CO 6:42:14
56 274 Craig Manahan M 33 M3039 Tumwater WA 6:45:27
57 341 Brett Szymoniak M 38 M3039 Portland OR 6:47:59
58 368 Ryszard Zielke M 44 M4049 Philomath OR 6:48:34
59 370 Stephen Clark M 64 M6069 Cushing WI 6:48:58
60 214 Chrissy Esposito F 31 F3039 Morrison CO 6:50:37
61 210 Lee Driggers M 36 M3039 San Francisco CA 6:54:49
62 253 Bryan Jones M 38 M3039 Anderson CA 6:56:06
63 264 Scott Knickerbocker M 45 M4049 Caldwell ID 6:56:11
64 191 Jc Callans M 54 M5059 Ashland OR 6:56:35
65 166 Shahid Ali M 36 M3039 Ashland OR 6:57:13
66 363 Caroline Wood F 28 F2029 Santa Rosa CA 6:57:25
67 272 Brock Ludlow M 42 M4049 Aurora OR 6:57:34
68 179 Brad Bodle M 32 M3039 Normandy Park WA 6:59:39
69 234 Reto Haggenmueller M 47 M4049 Portland OR 7:01:29
70 376 Branton Vaughan M 26 M2029 Ashland OR 7:01:37
71 196 Kelly Chang F 47 F4049 Portland OR 7:03:08
72 353 James Walsh M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 7:03:08
73 350 Christina Vincent F 44 F4049 Oakland CA 7:03:53
74 329 Sarah Sheefel F 30 F3039 Granite Bay CA 7:04:05
75 330 Ohnmar Shin F 48 F4049 Carmichael CA 7:07:16
76 268 Luna Kyly M 47 M4049 Portland OR 7:10:31
77 319 William Robinson M 53 M5059 Fort Jones CA 7:11:53
78 270 Scott Lawrence M 57 M5059 Seattle WA 7:11:55
79 328 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 7:12:49
80 282 Jeff McPherson M 46 M4049 Boulder City NV 7:13:15
81 326 Sean Schmidt M 36 M3039 Portland OR 7:13:16
82 220 Margot Fleming F 36 F3039 Portland OR 7:13:16
83 197 Ron Cheechov M 56 M5059 Portland OR 7:13:25
84 194 Kasey Carlson M 39 M3039 Salem OR 7:14:17
85 254 Karla Jones F 57 F5059 Ventura CA 7:14:20
86 224 Mark Friess M 48 M4049 Lake Oswego OR 7:15:09
87 276 Jake Manning M 33 M3039 Roseburg OR 7:15:18
88 372 Shane Slover M 46 M4049 Albany OR 7:15:40
89 222 Wallly Fox M 41 M4049 Bend OR 7:18:06
90 193 Gabriel Callaway M 32 M3039 Damascus OR 7:18:39
91 238 Siobhan Hanlon F 47 F4049 Portland OR 7:20:36
92 257 Amanda Kappes F 33 F3039 Pullman WA 7:20:50
93 296 Mila Opalenik F 18 F1519 Pine Grove CA 7:20:57
94 203 Erick Dennis M 42 M4049 Portland OR 7:20:59
95 177 Jared Blank M 38 M3039 Portland OR 7:21:07
96 180 Kevin Bodle M 29 M2029 Normandy Park WA 7:21:07
97 317 Mary Robbins F 53 F5059 Eatonville WA 7:21:58
98 175 Nina Biasi F 34 F3039 Gearhart OR 7:25:22
99 251 Justin Jay M 30 M3039 Eagle River AK 7:25:24
100 345 Jeannine Towle F 48 F4049 Ashland OR 7:25:31
101 232 Tommy Ha M 35 M3039 San Jose CA 7:25:48
102 338 Rich Stephens M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 7:26:31
103 378 John Spannuth M 51 M5059 Gorst WA 7:29:43
104 278 Jay Marsh M 58 M5059 Cool CA 7:29:48
105 365 Joseph Young M 61 M6069 Huntington Beach CA 7:32:49
106 219 Stefan Fiandeiro M 21 M2029 San Jose CA 7:33:34
107 344 Jason Tintes M 52 M5059 Coon Rapids MN 7:33:37
108 176 Jay Blackburn M 41 M4049 Seattle WA 7:33:46
109 355 Jason Ward M 36 M3039 Portland OR 7:34:52
110 351 Matt Waite M 42 M4049 Portland OR 7:34:58
111 221 Arthur Fowler M 51 M5059 Hillsboro OR 7:35:19
112 261 Matthew Kephart M 53 M5059 West Grove PA 7:42:55
113 173 Lanore Bergenske F 63 F6069 Fortuna CA 7:46:58
114 288 Nicholas Mills M 38 M3039 Portland OR 7:48:23
115 322 Kevin Rutherford M 56 M5059 Beaverton OR 7:49:57
116 303 Rylan Phillips M 41 M4049 Sherwood OR 7:50:02
117 192 Jennifer Callans F 48 F4049 Ashland OR 7:50:29
118 294 Bill Nitzberg M 57 M5059 Sunnyvale CA 7:51:32
119 290 Melissa Montgomery F 43 F4049 Vacaville CA 7:54:24
120 199 Brigan Coard F 27 F2029 Camano Island WA 7:54:43
121 171 Luke Barger M 44 M4049 Monument CO 7:59:54
122 228 Michael Grade M 55 M5059 San Francisco CA 8:00:03
123 229 Mark Gully M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 8:01:04
124 286 Matthew Merritt M 30 M3039 Canby OR 8:01:07
125 373 Jeff Ward M 39 M3039 Milwaukie OR 8:02:24
126 260 James Keller M 49 M4049 Reno NV 8:02:42
127 204 Jamie Desantis M 60 M6069 Oak Run CA 8:04:20
128 352 Valerie Wall F 37 F3039 Seattle WA 8:07:09
129 183 Chad Brownson M 40 M4049 Coos Bay OR 8:09:01
130 348 Zach Vaughan M 37 M3039 Klamath Falls OR 8:09:02
131 313 Jasha Reynolds M 47 M4049 Fort Jones CA 8:10:21
132 291 Taylor Morgan M 32 M3039 Medford OR 8:17:34
133 347 Matthew Twietmeyer M 31 M3039 Folsom CA 8:17:39
134 332 Jenny Sou F 45 F4049 Damascos OR 8:26:41
135 333 Scott Spangler M 38 M3039 Ashland OR 8:28:20
136 304 Matt Phillipy M 49 M4049 Issaquah WA 8:34:14
137 336 Elizabeth Stamm F 37 F3039 Corvallis OR 8:34:43
138 323 John Sahas M 49 M4049 Agua Dulce CA 8:35:28
139 249 Jeff Humphreys M 54 M5059 Portland OR 9:29:44
140 181 Cory Boney M 35 M3039 Waco TX 9:38:13
141 377 Tim Blough M 53 M5059 Oregon City OR 9:44:08

Overall Results: 100K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 293 Eric Neill M 27 M2029 Clarksburg CA 8:13:26.2
2 226 Adam Frye M 37 M3039 Snoqualmie WA 8:16:49.9
3 200 Patrick Cole M 40 M4049 Denver CO 8:27:07.1
4 358 Casey Weinman M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 8:35:21.3
5 374 Jace Hinesly M 32 M3039 Ashland OR 8:37:14.5
6 169 Mark Austin M 37 M3039 Boise ID 9:04:52.9
7 259 Phillip Kearns M 26 M2029 Portland OR 9:07:03.7
8 342 Clare Taylor F 51 F5059 Ashland OR 9:12:03.6
9 205 Drew Dinan M 41 M4049 Bend OR 9:29:21.5
10 245 Sean Hoover M 38 M3039 Bend OR 9:34:04.0
11 311 James Reese M 21 M2029 Orland CA 9:42:35.8
12 375 Yu Kuwabara M 41 M4049 Ashland OR 9:48:32.4
13 277 Matt Marino M 40 M4049 Seattle WA 9:51:17.2
14 334 Kaitlyn Spees F 28 F2029 Menlo Park CA 10:05:47.0
15 172 Matt Beeninga M 31 M3039 Mercer Island WA 10:06:25.5
16 343 Kathryn Throolin F 43 F4049 Sandy UT 10:07:39.8
17 211 Brian Dugovich M 39 M3039 Corvallis OR 10:14:52.8
18 256 Max Kam M 35 M3039 San Rafael CA 10:16:09.8
19 243 Kyle Hoang M 49 M4049 Portland OR 10:20:19.2
20 316 Joe Ritchie M 39 M3039 Vestavia Hills AL 10:27:42.7
21 325 Sebastian Scheiter M 36 M3039 Pacifica CA 10:27:44.0
22 265 Carly Koerner F 40 F4049 Ashland OR 10:30:40.0
23 217 Thomas Ferrell M 42 M4049 Portland OR 10:31:13.4
24 209 Courtney Drewsen F 40 F4049 Bend OR 10:37:53.8
25 298 Joe Palubeski M 54 M5059 Red Bluff CA 10:37:54.6
26 195 Pete Chambers M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 10:38:02.5
27 289 Tony Molfino M 43 M4049 Ben Lomond CA 10:38:30.7
28 174 Drake Bernards M 29 M2029 Arcata CA 10:41:17.1
29 360 Mica Werner F 46 F4049 Portland OR 10:50:28.5
30 349 Yaroslav Vedmid M 43 M4049 Kyiv 10:52:02.4
31 198 Andrea Christensen F 40 F4049 Saratoga Springs UT 10:57:12.6
32 208 Rainbow Dreamer M 33 M3039 Bend OR 10:59:16.8
33 274 Craig Manahan M 33 M3039 Tumwater WA 10:59:19.1
34 236 Kristy Hall F 35 F3039 Central Point OR 10:59:37.8
35 244 Patrick Homyak M 32 M3039 Oakland CA 10:59:46.7
36 364 Karolina Wyszynska F 43 F4049 Ashland OR 11:04:00.2
37 231 Aurelio Guzman M 34 M3039 Chico CA 11:04:09.5
38 308 Jason Raehl M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 11:04:19.3
39 280 Alex Massey M 33 M3039 Sydney AU 11:13:14.4
40 287 Sean Michael M 34 M3039 Seattle WA 11:15:50.6
41 223 Calvin French-Owen M 31 M3039 San Francisco CA 11:25:25.1
42 206 Michael Doros M 39 M3039 Aliso Viejo CA 11:33:23.3
43 210 Lee Driggers M 36 M3039 San Francisco CA 11:49:08.0
44 179 Brad Bodle M 32 M3039 Normandy Park WA 11:49:23.5
45 340 Aaron Stroud M 29 M2029 Durham NC 11:51:50.9
46 350 Christina Vincent F 44 F4049 Oakland CA 11:54:52.3
47 314 Jonathan Richner M 55 M5059 Marysville WA 11:55:42.3
48 170 Rodrigo Ayala M 36 M3039 Chico CA 11:56:06.3
49 367 Logan Ziegenmeyer M 27 M2029 Chico CA 11:56:07.2
50 281 John McCabe M 49 M4049 Stamford CT 11:59:31.8
51 363 Caroline Wood F 28 F2029 Santa Rosa CA 11:59:56.3
52 329 Sarah Sheefel F 30 F3039 Granite Bay CA 12:04:40.0
53 268 Luna Kyly M 47 M4049 Portland OR 12:05:27.0
54 168 Spencer Anderson M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 12:06:09.1
55 345 Jeannine Towle F 48 F4049 Ashland OR 12:06:24.6
56 196 Kelly Chang F 47 F4049 Portland OR 12:08:36.1
57 368 Ryszard Zielke M 44 M4049 Philomath OR 12:08:43.3
58 372 Shane Slover M 46 M4049 Albany OR 12:11:45.3
59 234 Reto Haggenmueller M 47 M4049 Portland OR 12:12:24.4
60 279 Nicholas Martin M 36 M3039 Truckee CA 12:13:39.4
61 319 William Robinson M 53 M5059 Fort Jones CA 12:15:29.8
62 357 Brian Watkins M 44 M4049 Roseburg OR 12:24:03.9
63 238 Siobhan Hanlon F 47 F4049 Portland OR 12:26:01.2
64 180 Kevin Bodle M 29 M2029 Normandy Park WA 12:26:23.8
65 251 Justin Jay M 30 M3039 Eagle River AK 12:28:30.3
66 326 Sean Schmidt M 36 M3039 Portland OR 12:28:49.8
67 176 Jay Blackburn M 41 M4049 Seattle WA 12:29:05.9
68 191 Jc Callans M 54 M5059 Ashland OR 12:33:38.0
69 355 Jason Ward M 36 M3039 Portland OR 12:33:49.6
70 232 Tommy Ha M 35 M3039 San Jose CA 12:35:36.3
71 273 Patrick Madigan M 37 M3039 Louisville CO 12:35:44.9
72 330 Ohnmar Shin F 48 F4049 Carmichael CA 12:37:56.5
73 376 Branton Vaughan M 26 M2029 Ashland OR 12:39:59.4
74 222 Wallly Fox M 41 M4049 Bend OR 12:40:45.4
75 177 Jared Blank M 38 M3039 Portland OR 12:45:03.5
76 276 Jake Manning M 33 M3039 Roseburg OR 12:45:18.0
77 173 Lanore Bergenske F 63 F6069 Fortuna CA 12:51:52.1
78 219 Stefan Fiandeiro M 21 M2029 San Jose CA 12:52:47.4
79 378 John Spannuth M 51 M5059 Gorst WA 12:56:49.1
80 322 Kevin Rutherford M 56 M5059 Beaverton OR 12:57:25.7
81 328 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 13:01:34.7
82 166 Shahid Ali M 36 M3039 Ashland OR 13:02:24.1
83 296 Mila Opalenik F 18 F1519 Pine Grove CA 13:04:33.4
84 203 Erick Dennis M 42 M4049 Portland OR 13:07:13.9
85 171 Luke Barger M 44 M4049 Monument CO 13:08:15.6

Overall Results: 100K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 293 Eric Neill M 27 M2029 Clarksburg CA 10:44:14.0
2 374 Jace Hinesly M 32 M3039 Ashland OR 10:54:44.2
3 200 Patrick Cole M 40 M4049 Denver CO 10:55:16.0
4 226 Adam Frye M 37 M3039 Snoqualmie WA 11:13:30.2
5 358 Casey Weinman M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 11:28:20.5
6 169 Mark Austin M 37 M3039 Boise ID 11:47:36.1
7 342 Clare Taylor F 51 F5059 Ashland OR 12:01:17.0
8 205 Drew Dinan M 41 M4049 Bend OR 12:08:03.8
9 259 Phillip Kearns M 26 M2029 Portland OR 12:19:16.9
10 245 Sean Hoover M 38 M3039 Bend OR 12:42:44.3
11 375 Yu Kuwabara M 41 M4049 Ashland OR 12:48:11.0
12 343 Kathryn Throolin F 43 F4049 Sandy UT 12:56:41.2
13 311 James Reese M 21 M2029 Orland CA 12:59:08.4
14 277 Matt Marino M 40 M4049 Seattle WA 13:07:51.8
15 256 Max Kam M 35 M3039 San Rafael CA 13:11:19.8
16 172 Matt Beeninga M 31 M3039 Mercer Island WA 13:18:55.2
17 334 Kaitlyn Spees F 28 F2029 Menlo Park CA 13:25:23.9
18 243 Kyle Hoang M 49 M4049 Portland OR 13:31:37.1
19 325 Sebastian Scheiter M 36 M3039 Pacifica CA 13:31:41.2
20 316 Joe Ritchie M 39 M3039 Vestavia Hills AL 13:31:51.4
21 265 Carly Koerner F 40 F4049 Ashland OR 13:32:34.1
22 274 Craig Manahan M 33 M3039 Tumwater WA 13:42:49.4
23 289 Tony Molfino M 43 M4049 Ben Lomond CA 13:51:31.1
24 349 Yaroslav Vedmid M 43 M4049 Kyiv 13:51:57.9
25 211 Brian Dugovich M 39 M3039 Corvallis OR 13:52:21.4
26 209 Courtney Drewsen F 40 F4049 Bend OR 13:52:41.4
27 298 Joe Palubeski M 54 M5059 Red Bluff CA 13:58:27.6
28 360 Mica Werner F 46 F4049 Portland OR 13:58:59.2
29 217 Thomas Ferrell M 42 M4049 Portland OR 14:00:28.9
30 195 Pete Chambers M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 14:03:56.2
31 174 Drake Bernards M 29 M2029 Arcata CA 14:15:25.4
32 208 Rainbow Dreamer M 33 M3039 Bend OR 14:16:13.5
33 236 Kristy Hall F 35 F3039 Central Point OR 14:18:58.0
34 198 Andrea Christensen F 40 F4049 Saratoga Springs UT 14:19:52.4
35 244 Patrick Homyak M 32 M3039 Oakland CA 14:20:00.7
36 231 Aurelio Guzman M 34 M3039 Chico CA 14:33:06.6
37 364 Karolina Wyszynska F 43 F4049 Ashland OR 14:37:10.2
38 280 Alex Massey M 33 M3039 Sydney AU 14:43:49.2
39 223 Calvin French-Owen M 31 M3039 San Francisco CA 14:48:49.0
40 210 Lee Driggers M 36 M3039 San Francisco CA 14:57:39.9
41 179 Brad Bodle M 32 M3039 Normandy Park WA 15:17:29.2
42 281 John McCabe M 49 M4049 Stamford CT 15:22:31.7
43 345 Jeannine Towle F 48 F4049 Ashland OR 15:25:14.5
44 279 Nicholas Martin M 36 M3039 Truckee CA 15:27:50.7
45 367 Logan Ziegenmeyer M 27 M2029 Chico CA 15:32:42.5
46 340 Aaron Stroud M 29 M2029 Durham NC 15:33:30.3
47 372 Shane Slover M 46 M4049 Albany OR 15:34:09.4
48 350 Christina Vincent F 44 F4049 Oakland CA 15:34:53.2
49 308 Jason Raehl M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 15:36:18.3
50 368 Ryszard Zielke M 44 M4049 Philomath OR 15:39:44.8
51 319 William Robinson M 53 M5059 Fort Jones CA 15:40:23.9
52 206 Michael Doros M 39 M3039 Aliso Viejo CA 15:41:48.2
53 363 Caroline Wood F 28 F2029 Santa Rosa CA 15:47:08.8
54 234 Reto Haggenmueller M 47 M4049 Portland OR 15:48:39.2
55 168 Spencer Anderson M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 15:48:43.2
56 268 Luna Kyly M 47 M4049 Portland OR 15:50:48.4
57 196 Kelly Chang F 47 F4049 Portland OR 15:51:50.5
58 232 Tommy Ha M 35 M3039 San Jose CA 15:53:04.0
59 357 Brian Watkins M 44 M4049 Roseburg OR 15:53:45.7
60 180 Kevin Bodle M 29 M2029 Normandy Park WA 15:55:12.9
61 238 Siobhan Hanlon F 47 F4049 Portland OR 15:56:53.1
62 329 Sarah Sheefel F 30 F3039 Granite Bay CA 15:59:41.4
63 251 Justin Jay M 30 M3039 Eagle River AK 16:05:27.3
64 355 Jason Ward M 36 M3039 Portland OR 16:10:36.8
65 176 Jay Blackburn M 41 M4049 Seattle WA 16:11:02.7
66 376 Branton Vaughan M 26 M2029 Ashland OR 16:14:18.2
67 170 Rodrigo Ayala M 36 M3039 Chico CA 16:18:52.2
68 326 Sean Schmidt M 36 M3039 Portland OR 16:22:39.3
69 222 Wallly Fox M 41 M4049 Bend OR 16:23:36.7
70 330 Ohnmar Shin F 48 F4049 Carmichael CA 16:24:09.5
71 177 Jared Blank M 38 M3039 Portland OR 16:41:53.9
72 276 Jake Manning M 33 M3039 Roseburg OR 16:42:10.2
73 173 Lanore Bergenske F 63 F6069 Fortuna CA 16:45:05.4
74 219 Stefan Fiandeiro M 21 M2029 San Jose CA 16:46:00.6
75 203 Erick Dennis M 42 M4049 Portland OR 16:46:37.1
76 296 Mila Opalenik F 18 F1519 Pine Grove CA 16:51:39.1
77 191 Jc Callans M 54 M5059 Ashland OR 16:52:09.6
78 171 Luke Barger M 44 M4049 Monument CO 16:53:30.0
79 322 Kevin Rutherford M 56 M5059 Beaverton OR 16:55:36.9
80 378 John Spannuth M 51 M5059 Gorst WA 16:56:00.8
81 166 Shahid Ali M 36 M3039 Ashland OR 17:10:31.8
82 328 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 17:17:27.7

Overall Results: 100K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 293 Eric Neill M 27 M2029 Clarksburg CA 10:44:16.7 10:44:14.0 10:23 1 150 1 10 5:00:01
2 374 Jace Hinesly M 32 M3039 Ashland OR 10:54:45.1 10:54:44.2 10:33 2 150 1 59 4:59:59
3 200 Patrick Cole M 40 M4049 Denver CO 10:55:17.0 10:55:16.0 10:33 3 150 1 50 5:00:00
4 226 Adam Frye M 37 M3039 Snoqualmie WA 11:13:30.8 11:13:30.2 10:51 4 150 2 59 4:59:59
5 358 Casey Weinman M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 11:28:22.7 11:28:20.5 11:05 5 150 3 59 5:00:01
6 169 Mark Austin M 37 M3039 Boise ID 11:47:38.9 11:47:36.1 11:24 6 150 4 59 5:00:01
7 342 Clare Taylor F 51 F5059 Ashland OR 12:01:21.9 12:01:17.0 11:37 1 57 1 6 5:00:03
8 205 Drew Dinan M 41 M4049 Bend OR 12:08:09.4 12:08:03.8 11:44 7 150 2 50 5:00:04
9 259 Phillip Kearns M 26 M2029 Portland OR 12:19:26.0 12:19:16.9 11:54 8 150 2 10 5:00:08
10 245 Sean Hoover M 38 M3039 Bend OR 12:42:59.4 12:42:44.3 12:17 9 150 5 59 5:00:14
11 375 Yu Kuwabara M 41 M4049 Ashland OR 12:48:24.7 12:48:11.0 12:22 10 150 3 50 5:00:12
12 343 Kathryn Throolin F 43 F4049 Sandy UT 12:56:47.4 12:56:41.2 12:30 2 57 1 23 5:00:05
13 311 James Reese M 21 M2029 Orland CA 12:59:13.9 12:59:08.4 12:33 11 150 3 10 5:00:04
14 277 Matt Marino M 40 M4049 Seattle WA 13:07:53.3 13:07:51.8 12:41 12 150 4 50 5:00:00
15 256 Max Kam M 35 M3039 San Rafael CA 13:11:30.9 13:11:19.8 12:45 13 150 6 59 5:00:10
16 172 Matt Beeninga M 31 M3039 Mercer Island WA 13:19:18.4 13:18:55.2 12:52 14 150 7 59 5:00:22
17 334 Kaitlyn Spees F 28 F2029 Menlo Park CA 13:25:41.1 13:25:23.9 12:58 3 57 1 6 5:00:16
18 243 Kyle Hoang M 49 M4049 Portland OR 13:31:53.8 13:31:37.1 13:04 15 150 5 50 5:00:15
19 325 Sebastian Scheiter M 36 M3039 Pacifica CA 13:31:56.4 13:31:41.2 13:04 16 150 8 59 5:00:14
20 316 Joe Ritchie M 39 M3039 Vestavia Hills AL 13:31:54.9 13:31:51.4 13:04 17 150 9 59 5:00:02
21 265 Carly Koerner F 40 F4049 Ashland OR 13:32:47.2 13:32:34.1 13:05 4 57 2 23 5:00:12
22 274 Craig Manahan M 33 M3039 Tumwater WA 13:43:18.8 13:42:49.4 13:15 18 150 10 59 5:00:28
23 289 Tony Molfino M 43 M4049 Ben Lomond CA 13:51:49.4 13:51:31.1 13:23 19 150 6 50 5:00:17
24 349 Yaroslav Vedmid M 43 M4049 Kyiv 13:52:00.8 13:51:57.9 13:24 20 150 7 50 5:00:01
25 211 Brian Dugovich M 39 M3039 Corvallis OR 13:52:25.9 13:52:21.4 13:24 21 150 11 59 5:00:03
26 209 Courtney Drewsen F 40 F4049 Bend OR 13:53:05.5 13:52:41.4 13:25 5 57 3 23 5:00:23
27 298 Joe Palubeski M 54 M5059 Red Bluff CA 13:58:34.5 13:58:27.6 13:30 22 150 1 26 5:00:05
28 360 Mica Werner F 46 F4049 Portland OR 13:59:16.3 13:58:59.2 13:31 6 57 4 23 5:00:16
29 217 Thomas Ferrell M 42 M4049 Portland OR 14:00:36.9 14:00:28.9 13:32 23 150 8 50 5:00:06
30 195 Pete Chambers M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 14:04:04.6 14:03:56.2 13:35 24 150 9 50 5:00:07
31 174 Drake Bernards M 29 M2029 Arcata CA 14:15:30.2 14:15:25.4 13:46 25 150 4 10 5:00:03
32 208 Rainbow Dreamer M 33 M3039 Bend OR 14:16:33.8 14:16:13.5 13:47 26 150 12 59 5:00:19
33 236 Kristy Hall F 35 F3039 Central Point OR 14:19:20.5 14:18:58.0 13:50 7 57 1 18 5:00:21
34 198 Andrea Christensen F 40 F4049 Saratoga Springs UT 14:19:59.5 14:19:52.4 13:51 8 57 5 23 5:00:06
35 244 Patrick Homyak M 32 M3039 Oakland CA 14:20:10.6 14:20:00.7 13:51 27 150 13 59 5:00:08
36 231 Aurelio Guzman M 34 M3039 Chico CA