Overall Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 2839 Tim McPherson M 23 M2029 Jacksonville OR 1:04:37.8 1:04:37.0 6:56 1 120 1 21 8:30:00
2 2030 Noble Boutin M 23 M2029 Ashland OR 1:05:39.1 1:05:38.2 7:03 2 120 2 21 8:30:00
3 2956 Blake Zufall M 26 M2029 Redding CA 1:08:37.9 1:08:35.9 7:22 3 120 3 21 8:30:01
4 2802 Robert Julian M 53 M5059 Phoenix OR 1:09:34.6 1:09:32.7 7:28 4 120 1 25 8:30:01
5 2701 Ray Chirgwin M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 1:10:18.4 1:10:15.8 7:33 5 120 1 16 8:30:02
6 2700 Natalie Chirgwin F 32 F3039 Ashland OR 1:10:18.7 1:10:16.6 7:33 1 229 1 66 8:30:02
7 2923 Angela Tieri F 36 F3039 Ashland OR 1:12:55.0 1:12:52.0 7:50 2 229 2 66 8:30:03
8 2803 Anna Kacius F 28 F2029 San Francisco CA 1:13:04.4 1:13:01.0 7:51 3 229 1 16 8:30:03
9 2760 Bradley Gutches M 38 M3039 Central Point OR 1:14:51.1 1:14:41.5 8:01 6 120 2 16 8:30:09
10 2950 Georgia Wright-Simmons F 31 F3039 Mill Valley CA 1:15:22.1 1:15:18.6 8:05 4 229 3 66 8:30:03
11 2981 Pete Wallstrom M 48 M4049 Ashland OR 1:16:55.3 1:16:53.9 8:16 7 120 1 29 8:30:01
12 2842 Thanthawat Moengchaisong M 24 M2029 Ashland OR 1:17:08.1 1:17:07.1 8:17 8 120 4 21 8:30:00
13 2688 Alan Bylund M 28 M2029 Rancho Santa Marga CA 1:18:58.6 1:18:36.5 8:27 9 120 5 21 8:30:22
14 2686 John Butler M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 1:19:56.6 1:19:52.5 8:35 10 120 3 16 8:30:04
15 2745 Natalie Ghelfi F 32 F3039 Ashland OR 1:20:44.6 1:20:43.1 8:40 5 229 4 66 8:30:01
16 2850 Noreen Murdock F 38 F3039 Portland OR 1:21:51.2 1:21:45.8 8:47 6 229 5 66 8:30:05
17 2993 Robert Duncan M 48 M4049 Franklin MA 1:22:06.8 1:21:57.0 8:48 11 120 2 29 8:30:09
18 2954 Gunter Ziwey M 59 M5059 Ashland OR 1:22:42.8 1:22:36.4 8:52 12 120 2 25 8:30:06
19 2765 Matthew Hageman M 21 M2029 Medford OR 1:22:47.0 1:22:43.2 8:53 13 120 6 21 8:30:03
20 2909 Victoria Smet F 32 F3039 Phoenix OR 1:23:04.2 1:22:56.0 8:54 7 229 6 66 8:30:08
21 2797 Eric Johnson M 53 M5059 Yreka CA 1:23:05.3 1:23:02.2 8:55 14 120 3 25 8:30:03
22 2001 Sarah Adamek F 42 F4049 Gold Hill OR 1:25:19.0 1:25:08.7 9:09 8 229 1 73 8:30:10
23 2767 Jody Hall M 62 M6069 Redding CA 1:26:00.4 1:25:47.3 9:13 15 120 1 15 8:30:13
24 2790 Paul Hoxie M 25 M2029 Loma Linda CA 1:26:07.4 1:25:52.1 9:13 16 120 7 21 8:30:15
25 2028 Gary Borjesson M 57 M5059 Ashland OR 1:26:57.7 1:26:33.2 9:18 17 120 4 25 8:30:24
26 2939 Ron Wilcox M 52 M5059 Medford OR 1:26:42.0 1:26:34.1 9:18 18 120 5 25 8:30:07
27 2941 William Wilkins M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 1:27:03.7 1:27:01.9 9:21 19 120 6 25 8:30:01
28 2713 Mike Cramer M 43 M4049 Fort Jones CA 1:28:56.2 1:28:48.2 9:32 20 120 3 29 8:30:07
29 2834 Kevin McCarthy M 60 M6069 Ashland OR 1:29:06.9 1:28:58.5 9:33 21 120 2 15 8:30:08
30 2796 Daniel Johnson M 55 M5059 Bella Vista CA 1:29:45.5 1:29:23.7 9:36 22 120 7 25 8:30:21
31 2838 Cameron McKinney M 21 M2029 Springfield OR 1:30:00.5 1:29:53.2 9:39 23 120 8 21 8:30:07
32 2772 Sarah Hash F 38 F3039 Bend OR 1:30:41.0 1:30:32.5 9:43 9 229 7 66 8:30:08
33 2906 Todd Sible M 47 M4049 Talent OR 1:32:43.8 1:31:59.1 9:53 24 120 4 29 8:30:44
34 2912 Vern Smith M 63 M6069 Redding CA 1:32:06.9 1:32:03.8 9:53 25 120 3 15 8:30:03
35 2858 Anna Olsen F 37 F3039 Ashland OR 1:32:37.7 1:32:19.0 9:55 10 229 8 66 8:30:18
36 2821 Chris Leitner M 42 M4049 Chico CA 1:33:23.9 1:33:04.1 10:00 26 120 5 29 8:30:19
37 2988 Tonya Clark F 43 F4049 Phoenix OR 1:35:02.9 1:34:36.9 10:10 11 229 2 73 8:30:26
38 2980 Peter Canning M 44 M4049 Ashland OR 1:34:55.9 1:34:44.4 10:10 27 120 6 29 8:30:11
39 2740 Patty Friesen F 57 F5059 Redding CA 1:35:29.6 1:35:03.2 10:12 12 229 1 50 8:30:26
40 2793 Bryce Jenks M 36 M3039 Milwaukie OR 1:35:09.4 1:35:03.2 10:12 28 120 4 16 8:30:06
41 2016 Christopher Baumer M 38 M3039 Central Point OR 1:35:39.5 1:35:26.9 10:15 29 120 5 16 8:30:12
42 2831 Brett Lutz M 45 M4049 Ashland OR 1:35:52.0 1:35:38.2 10:16 30 120 7 29 8:30:13
43 2979 Felicia Hazel F 57 F5059 Talent OR 1:35:56.0 1:35:49.8 10:17 13 229 2 50 8:30:06
44 2952 Destiny Young F 37 F3039 Ashland OR 1:36:04.7 1:36:00.0 10:18 14 229 9 66 8:30:04
45 2794 Laura Jenks F 35 F3039 Milwaukie OR 1:36:24.4 1:36:17.6 10:20 15 229 10 66 8:30:06
46 2961 Alecia Walker F 40 F4049 Ashland OR 1:36:37.8 1:36:19.9 10:21 16 229 3 73 8:30:17
47 2848 Kevin Mullerleile M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 1:37:02.5 1:36:39.6 10:23 31 120 8 29 8:30:22
48 2004 Briana Alston F 35 F3039 Bend OR 1:37:50.6 1:37:41.4 10:29 17 229 11 66 8:30:09
49 2836 Cindy McGihon F 63 F6069 Redding CA 1:37:57.6 1:37:41.5 10:29 18 229 1 17 8:30:16
50 2845 Roxi Mueller F 50 F5059 Cottonwood CA 1:38:03.6 1:37:49.2 10:30 19 229 3 50 8:30:14
51 2975 Laurel Bell F 59 F5059 Ashland OR 1:38:13.6 1:38:00.4 10:31 20 229 4 50 8:30:13
52 2986 Jamison Johnson M 14 M1114 Bella Vista CA 1:38:55.6 1:38:32.8 10:35 32 120 1 1 8:30:22
53 2898 Anastasia Schmaltz F 31 F3039 Columbia MO 1:38:45.5 1:38:41.1 10:36 21 229 12 66 8:30:04
54 2782 Christie Hill F 42 F4049 Grants Pass OR 1:40:10.5 1:39:55.7 10:44 22 229 4 73 8:30:14
55 2725 Annie Dochnahl F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 1:40:09.5 1:39:56.9 10:44 23 229 5 50 8:30:12
56 2960 Leslie Charles F 50 F5059 Chesterfield MA 1:40:12.1 1:39:58.1 10:44 24 229 6 50 8:30:13
57 2685 Keefe Burcher M 43 M4049 Gold Hill OR 1:40:11.7 1:39:58.4 10:44 33 120 9 29 8:30:13
58 2762 Terrie Gutches F 57 F5059 Central Poimt OR 1:40:53.8 1:40:31.8 10:48 25 229 7 50 8:30:21
59 2882 Barbara Rodgers F 51 F5059 Grants Pass OR 1:44:56.2 1:40:50.1 10:50 26 229 8 50 8:34:06
60 2025 Cindy Boersma F 56 F5059 Ashland OR 1:41:21.0 1:40:57.2 10:50 27 229 9 50 8:30:23
61 2889 Bella Sallee F 19 F1519 Ashland OR 1:41:34.5 1:41:14.5 10:52 28 229 1 2 8:30:20
62 2738 Stephen Fitzgerald M 66 M6069 Medford OR 1:43:16.5 1:42:51.0 11:03 34 120 4 15 8:30:25
63 2792 Mark Hubler M 54 M5059 Bend OR 1:44:06.3 1:43:23.6 11:06 35 120 8 25 8:30:42
64 2964 Deb Elliott F 49 F4049 Bend OR 1:44:04.6 1:43:38.2 11:08 29 229 5 73 8:30:26
65 2865 Kim Perry F 52 F5059 Cottonwood CA 1:44:00.0 1:43:43.3 11:08 30 229 10 50 8:30:16
66 2847 Alicia Mullerleile F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:44:07.1 1:43:43.9 11:08 31 229 6 73 8:30:23
67 2879 George Rehmet M 54 M5059 Daly City CA 1:44:17.0 1:43:46.8 11:09 36 120 9 25 8:30:30
68 2720 Alex Decino M 32 M3039 Portland OR 1:44:05.3 1:44:00.0 11:10 37 120 6 16 8:30:05
69 2863 Lee Ann Paul F 62 F6069 Yreka CA 1:44:20.4 1:44:04.7 11:10 32 229 2 17 8:30:15
70 2746 Charlotte Gill F 27 F2029 Cave Junction OR 1:44:58.1 1:44:30.9 11:13 33 229 2 16 8:30:27
71 2970 Paul Davis M 51 M5059 Redding CA 1:45:01.2 1:44:39.2 11:14 38 120 10 25 8:30:21
72 2723 Kelsey Dennis F 36 F3039 Medford OR 1:45:06.2 1:44:46.2 11:15 34 229 13 66 8:30:20
73 2972 Beth Carter F 44 F4049 Portland OR 1:45:18.2 1:45:05.8 11:17 35 229 7 73 8:30:12
74 2828 Lynn Longan F 48 F4049 Medford OR 1:45:48.9 1:45:33.2 11:20 36 229 8 73 8:30:15
75 2739 Johnnie Freeman F 48 F4049 Philomath OR 1:46:41.2 1:46:00.1 11:23 37 229 9 73 8:30:41
76 2987 Jim Correll M 63 M6069 Ventura CA 1:47:33.7 1:47:09.4 11:30 39 120 5 15 8:30:24
77 2922 Kyle Thompson M 28 M2029 Cave Junction OR 1:47:42.3 1:47:14.6 11:31 40 120 9 21 8:30:27
78 2017 Ted Baumer M 55 M5059 Eagle Point OR 1:47:41.0 1:47:26.7 11:32 41 120 11 25 8:30:14
79 2763 Benjamin Gutman M 45 M4049 Portland OR 1:48:18.3 1:47:54.2 11:35 42 120 10 29 8:30:24
80 2984 Madi Dodds F 20 F2029 Redding CA 1:49:04.7 1:48:22.0 11:38 38 229 3 16 8:30:42
81 2905 Anja Shimogawa F 48 F4049 Portland OR 1:48:49.2 1:48:25.2 11:38 39 229 10 73 8:30:24
82 2009 Brianna Avery F 45 F4049 Portland OR 1:48:51.4 1:48:28.0 11:39 40 229 11 73 8:30:23
83 2989 Joe Blanchard M 39 M3039 Roseburg OR 1:49:26.3 1:48:49.3 11:41 43 120 7 16 8:30:37
84 2991 Audrey Squires F 35 F3039 Roseburg OR 1:49:28.4 1:48:51.9 11:41 41 229 14 66 8:30:36
85 2928 Stephanie Waritz F 52 F5059 Bend OR 1:49:30.3 1:49:01.7 11:42 42 229 11 50 8:30:28
86 2925 Nathan Twiss M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 1:49:48.3 1:49:27.6 11:45 44 120 8 16 8:30:20
87 2868 Emily Pieren F 29 F2029 Beaver OR 1:50:01.0 1:49:27.9 11:45 43 229 4 16 8:30:33
88 2936 Michelle Wheaton F 41 F4049 Pleasant Hill OR 1:49:47.2 1:49:33.3 11:46 44 229 12 73 8:30:13
89 2814 Sarah Kyllo F 43 F4049 Philomath OR 1:50:27.5 1:49:46.4 11:47 45 229 13 73 8:30:41
90 2690 Norelia Caldera F 47 F4049 Chico CA 1:50:22.1 1:49:59.7 11:49 46 229 14 73 8:30:22
91 2859 Suzanne Olson F 43 F4049 Ashland OR 1:50:37.5 1:50:01.1 11:49 47 229 15 73 8:30:36
92 2717 Fred Cuthbert M 48 M4049 Talent OR 1:50:38.9 1:50:02.6 11:49 45 120 11 29 8:30:36
93 2948 Rachel Wolmar F 44 F4049 Mt.Shasta CA 1:51:25.9 1:50:22.0 11:51 48 229 16 73 8:31:03
94 2791 Angie Hubler F 52 F5059 Bend OR 1:51:25.0 1:50:42.4 11:53 49 229 12 50 8:30:42
95 2973 Chris Davies M 51 M5059 Park City UT 1:51:43.2 1:51:10.3 11:56 46 120 12 25 8:30:32
96 2719 Tammy Dean F 49 F4049 Etna CA 1:52:13.7 1:52:05.8 12:02 50 229 17 73 8:30:07
97 2805 Natalie Kelly F 37 F3039 Portland OR 1:52:46.6 1:52:21.6 12:04 51 229 15 66 8:30:25
98 2893 Samein Santos F 29 F2029 Loma Linda CA 1:52:33.4 1:52:22.8 12:04 52 229 5 16 8:30:10
99 2911 Trevor Smith M 38 M3039 Santa Rosa CA 1:53:59.6 1:52:59.4 12:08 47 120 9 16 8:31:00
100 2699 Hector Chavez M 25 M2029 Milwaukee OR 1:53:51.0 1:53:01.7 12:08 48 120 10 21 8:30:49
101 2935 Meghan Whalen F 33 F3039 Chester CA 1:53:41.8 1:53:01.9 12:08 53 229 16 66 8:30:39
102 2857 Tara Oconnor F 30 F3039 Talent OR 1:53:29.0 1:53:10.4 12:09 54 229 17 66 8:30:18
103 2940 Jennifer Wilkins F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 1:53:52.9 1:53:27.0 12:11 55 229 13 50 8:30:25
104 2011 Jayme Bailey F 43 F4049 Medford OR 1:54:00.2 1:53:27.4 12:11 56 229 18 73 8:30:32
105 2969 Romina Ramos Tapia F 31 F3039 Kyburz CA 1:57:30.6 1:53:41.0 12:12 57 229 18 66 8:33:49
106 2687 Adam Bylund M 60 M6069 Jacksonville OR 1:54:17.4 1:53:43.1 12:13 49 120 6 15 8:30:34
107 2880 Laura Robinson F 32 F3039 Ashland OR 1:54:28.7 1:53:56.6 12:14 58 229 19 66 8:30:32
108 2881 William Robinson M 29 M2029 Ashland OR 1:54:30.9 1:53:59.2 12:14 50 120 11 21 8:30:31
109 2861 Lisa Paredes F 31 F3039 Medford OR 1:54:34.2 1:54:03.7 12:15 59 229 20 66 8:30:30
110 2008 Heather Armstrong F 47 F4049 Ashland OR 1:54:38.1 1:54:04.0 12:15 60 229 19 73 8:30:34
111 2996 Stuart O'Neill M 48 M4049 Ashland OR 1:54:32.9 1:54:19.1 12:16 51 120 12 29 8:30:13
112 2990 Karen Pogue F 43 F4049 Phoenix OR 1:54:42.0 1:54:28.9 12:17 61 229 20 73 8:30:13
113 2733 Dave Ellis M 51 M5059 Ashland OR 1:55:52.4 1:55:17.7 12:23 52 120 13 25 8:30:34
114 2758 Kristin Grimes F 39 F3039 Klamath Falls OR 1:56:51.0 1:55:45.6 12:26 62 229 21 66 8:31:05
115 2929 Shelly Watkins F 46 F4049 Roseburg OR 1:56:35.7 1:56:21.5 12:30 63 229 21 73 8:30:14
116 2963 Katie Hess F 44 F4049 Fair Oaks CA 1:57:00.7 1:56:45.1 12:32 64 229 22 73 8:30:15
117 2897 Maureen Schlerf F 63 F6069 Bend OR 1:57:42.8 1:56:49.5 12:33 65 229 3 17 8:30:53
118 2958 Brett Garrity M 55 M5059 Durham CA 1:57:29.5 1:56:50.5 12:33 53 120 14 25 8:30:38
119 2833 Julie May F 48 F4049 Mt. Shasta CA 1:57:56.8 1:56:53.6 12:33 66 229 23 73 8:31:03
120 2968 Stephen Granger-Bevan M 36 M3039 West Menlo Park CA 1:58:18.8 1:57:12.0 12:35 54 120 10 16 8:31:06
121 2749 Bethany Givens F 32 F3039 Ashland OR 1:57:38.5 1:57:15.5 12:35 67 229 22 66 8:30:23
122 2751 Andrea Goering F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 1:57:54.6 1:57:17.4 12:36 68 229 23 66 8:30:37
123 2927 Jodi Vizzini F 59 F5059 Phoenix OR 1:57:55.2 1:57:23.5 12:36 69 229 14 50 8:30:31
124 2869 Karl Piller M 48 M4049 Ashland OR 1:58:32.6 1:57:31.7 12:37 55 120 13 29 8:31:00
125 2807 Anna Klinesteker F 37 F3039 Tigard OR 1:57:44.8 1:57:34.1 12:37 70 229 24 66 8:30:10
126 2812 Chad Kretschmann M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 1:58:52.2 1:57:46.1 12:39 56 120 14 29 8:31:06
127 2995 Lydia Agurkis F 44 F4049 Chico CA 1:58:51.1 1:58:12.4 12:41 71 229 24 73 8:30:38
128 2916 Jeffrey Stone M 65 M6069 Yreka CA 1:58:44.4 1:58:19.0 12:42 57 120 7 15 8:30:25
129 2783 Crystal Hodapp F 48 F4049 Grants Pass OR 1:58:41.4 1:58:24.6 12:43 72 229 25 73 8:30:16
130 2971 Leah Bross F 31 F3039 San Francisco CA 1:59:00.9 1:58:35.5 12:44 73 229 25 66 8:30:25
131 2728 Stephanie Duby F 31 F3039 Grants Pass OR 1:59:30.6 1:58:44.2 12:45 74 229 26 66 8:30:46
132 2965 Jeremy McNett M 41 M4049 Roseburg OR 1:59:35.3 1:58:51.9 12:46 58 120 15 29 8:30:43
133 2736 Liz Fairweather F 30 F3039 Ashland OR 1:59:53.7 1:59:00.5 12:47 75 229 27 66 8:30:53
134 2851 Mary Murphy Contreras F 29 F2029 Jacksonville OR 1:59:54.2 1:59:00.8 12:47 76 229 6 16 8:30:53
135 2997 Alondra Acuna F 54 F5059 Hillsboro OR 2:00:10.4 1:59:09.5 12:48 77 229 15 50 8:31:00
136 2862 Molly Parker F 33 F3039 Medford OR 2:00:09.2 1:59:20.8 12:49 78 229 28 66 8:30:48
137 2823 Kate Levin F 41 F4049 Ashland OR 2:00:01.1 1:59:28.5 12:50 79 229 26 73 8:30:32
138 2938 Gregory Whitmore M 44 M4049 Anaheim CA 1:59:49.4 1:59:37.6 12:51 59 120 16 29 8:30:11
139 2967 Vicki Roe F 58 F5059 Medford OR 2:00:54.2 2:00:22.0 12:55 80 229 16 50 8:30:32
140 2029 Kelly Bosch F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 2:00:56.3 2:00:32.5 12:56 81 229 27 73 8:30:23
141 2770 Linda Harbour F 53 F5059 Gold Hill OR 2:01:31.3 2:00:59.0 12:59 82 229 17 50 8:30:32
142 2691 Pedro Caldera M 47 M4049 Chico CA 2:01:25.1 2:01:04.1 13:00 60 120 17 29 8:30:20
143 2698 Amanda Cauble F 40 F4049 Concord CA 2:01:39.7 2:01:18.4 13:01 83 229 28 73 8:30:21
144 2702 Daryl Chol M 57 M5059 La Canada Flintrid CA 2:01:53.2 2:01:25.3 13:02 61 120 15 25 8:30:27
145 2873 Amber Pope F 39 F3039 Redding CA 2:02:25.1 2:01:57.8 13:06 84 229 29 66 8:30:27
146 2871 Nicole Pizziconi F 39 F3039 Yreka CA 2:02:27.4 2:02:06.6 13:07 85 229 30 66 8:30:20
147 2735 Karen Evans F 59 F5059 North St Paul MN 2:02:37.9 2:02:08.8 13:07 86 229 18 50 8:30:29
148 2771 Scott Hardman M 61 M6069 Wilsonville OR 2:03:15.7 2:02:59.2 13:12 62 120 8 15 8:30:16
149 2875 Kelly Putnam F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 2:03:55.7 2:03:27.1 13:15 87 229 19 50 8:30:28
150 2900 Samantha Schuermann F 27 F2029 Portland OR 2:04:31.8 2:03:40.2 13:17 88 229 7 16 8:30:51
151 2810 Michael Kovacich M 71 M7099 Ashland OR 2:04:22.8 2:03:55.9 13:18 63 120 1 9 8:30:26
152 2825 Shelley Liere F 50 F5059 Portland OR 2:04:50.8 2:04:02.8 13:19 89 229 20 50 8:30:47
153 2824 Aaron Liere M 48 M4049 Portland OR 2:04:50.4 2:04:02.9 13:19 64 120 18 29 8:30:47
154 2933 Ed Weiland M 60 M6069 Bend OR 2:05:15.1 2:04:22.9 13:21 65 120 9 15 8:30:52
155 2907 Bonnie Simmons F 48 F4049 Anderson CA 2:04:47.7 2:04:31.4 13:22 90 229 29 73 8:30:16
156 2775 Jennifer Henry-Silva F 52 F5059 Redding CA 2:05:18.3 2:04:59.6 13:25 91 229 21 50 8:30:18
157 2766 Joann Hall F 79 F7099 Redding CA