Overall Results: 5K - Split1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split1
1 618 Jack Farrell M 20 M2029 Junction City OR 8:34.0
2 628 Andrew Mongiar M 24 M2029 Waterboro ME 8:35.2
3 611 Jason Roberts M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 8:35.3
4 609 Cody Aucoin M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 8:44.2
5 518 Austin Culver M 26 M2029 Albany OR 8:45.4
6 544 Tyler Hart M 18 M1519 Junction City OR 9:38.0
7 613 Allison Booth F 27 F2029 Springfield OR 9:43.0
8 612 Wesley Bryant M 37 M3039 Coburg OR 9:46.4
9 657 Gavin Ross M 23 M2029 Harrisburg OR 10:01.0
10 614 Kyle Gangle M 32 M3039 Halsey OR 10:16.8
11 599 Brett Speedy M 27 M2029 Veneta OR 10:20.3
12 506 Bret Bellingham M 33 M3039 Harrisburg OR 10:21.1
13 539 Talia Green F 15 F1519 Oakland CA 10:32.9
14 538 David Green M 49 M4049 Oakland CA 10:39.8
15 533 Kaylee Gardner F 13 F0114 Creswell OR 10:43.8
16 640 Hunter Knox F 22 F2029 Harrisburg OR 11:01.3
17 592 Ryan Scharfer M 44 M4049 Springfield OR 11:18.3
18 503 Katia Ames F 29 F2029 Junction City OR 11:19.8
19 547 Patricia Hayward F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 11:22.4
20 593 Livingstone Schartz M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 11:34.9
21 617 Dustin Whitaker M 38 M3039 Springfield OR 11:40.9
22 650 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 11:43.7
23 501 Ron Ackerman M 74 M7099 Eugene OR 11:44.0
24 656 Anne Wright F 34 F3039 Harrisburg OR 11:46.1
25 564 Michelle Lopez F 16 F1519 Harrisburg OR 11:58.5
26 580 Benjamin Nathan M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 11:58.6
27 590 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 12:08.9
28 639 Bruce Nelson M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 12:09.0
29 610 Julie Moore F 56 F5059 Springfield OR 12:21.4
30 532 Delisa Gardner F 32 F3039 Creswell OR 12:26.9
31 516 Tim Cochran M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 12:34.3
32 632 Angila Franklin F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 12:35.4
33 565 Jason Malone M 39 M3039 Roseburg OR 12:43.4
34 648 Mariah Ohman F 19 F1519 Junction City OR 12:45.1
35 634 Jacob Thompson M 29 M2029 Albany OR 12:47.7
36 635 Hope Thompson F 10 F0114 Albany OR 12:51.4
37 563 Becca Larsen F 35 F3039 Junction City OR 12:52.5
38 556 Amily Huang F 48 F4049 Oakland CA 12:53.8
39 508 Lisa Bess F 41 F4049 Harrisburg OR 12:57.7
40 568 Scott Mason M 50 M5059 Woodstock GA 12:58.7
41 572 Camryn McNamar F 10 F0114 Junction City OR 13:04.1
42 624 Ryan Skiles M 47 M4049 Junction City OR 13:04.6
43 658 Zach McClinton M 28 M2029 Harrisburg OR 13:05.0
44 560 Foster Kimble M 74 M7099 Salem OR 13:07.3
45 637 Rachel Grant F 38 F3039 Harrisburg OR 13:09.6
46 574 Luke McNamar M 40 M4049 Junction City OR 13:14.6
47 596 Julie Skinner F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 13:18.3
48 588 Brandon Ross M 51 M5059 Harrisburg OR 13:22.1
49 586 Andria Ritchie F 35 F3039 Junction City OR 13:36.5
50 523 Chris Dotson M 39 M3039 Junction City OR 13:37.5
51 502 Elizabeth Adams F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 13:45.9
52 615 Peyton Bodi F 20 F2029 Junction City OR 13:49.0
53 652 Kirsten Cardwell F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 13:49.7
54 509 Amie Bodi F 46 F4049 Junction City OR 13:49.0
55 651 Hannah Garhofer F 24 F2029 Seaside OR 13:51.9
56 654 Casey Lester M 42 M4049 Lebanon OR 13:51.9
57 548 Billy Hernandez M 36 M3039 Junction City OR 13:55.4
58 543 Jeff Hart M 44 M4049 Junction City OR 13:55.0
59 531 Lisa Frey F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 13:57.3
60 591 Franziska Scharfer F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 14:09.3
61 573 Leslie McNamar F 40 F4049 Junction City OR 14:10.7
62 575 Mya McNamar F 12 F0114 Junction City OR 14:14.1
63 655 Amanda Hatch F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 14:17.4
64 557 Dylan Kearney M 33 M3039 Forney TX 14:17.7
65 582 Mehana Piena F 20 F2029 Springfield OR 14:18.7
66 551 Ashlee Hicken F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 14:21.3
67 633 Craig Hass M 49 M4049 Springfield OR 14:24.8
68 585 Raquel Reese F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 14:25.9
69 569 Andrea McGarvey F 40 F4049 Harrisburg OR 14:30.6
70 552 Sarah Hobbs F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 14:31.3
71 535 Phoenix Ginder F 26 F2029 Harrisburg OR 14:35.3
72 522 Thiago De Melo M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 14:36.6
73 536 Amanda Githens F 36 F3039 Junction City OR 14:37.3
74 505 Becky Bellingham F 62 F6069 Harrisburg OR 14:42.1
75 561 Julie Knope F 45 F4049 Junction City OR 14:50.5
76 567 Isobel Mason F 51 F5059 Woodstock GA 14:53.9
77 630 Whitney Moss F 27 F2029 Veneta OR 15:17.9
78 631 Timothy Moss M 30 M3039 Veneta OR 15:17.8
79 636 Erin Dietrich F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 15:37.7
80 608 Kerry Wood F 49 F4049 Harrisburg OR 15:37.7
81 550 Veronica Hernandez F 40 F4049 Junction City OR 15:40.1
82 530 Chris Frey F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 15:44.4
83 521 Lyndsey Davis F 34 F3039 Harrisburg OR 15:50.7
84 646 Jenny Hitner F 31 F3039 Monroe OR 15:52.2
85 541 Callie Hansen F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 15:53.3
86 647 Garren Hitner M 31 M3039 Monroe OR 15:53.2
87 607 John Wood M 54 M5059 Harrisburg OR 15:54.6
88 653 Brye Lester F 36 F3039 Lebanon OR 15:57.9
89 629 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 16:12.8
90 555 Kathy Howard F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 16:22.8
91 641 Susan Crabb F 59 F5059 Harrisburg OR 16:28.4
92 577 Joseph Miller M 33 M3039 Albany OR 16:29.6
93 554 Derek Howaard M 49 M4049 Springfield OR 16:33.0
94 524 Lyndsay Earl F 20 F2029 Springfield OR 16:56.3
95 598 Kelsea Smith F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 17:00.4
96 587 Erica Ritchie F 31 F3039 Yuma AZ 17:45.4
97 517 Jess Crabtree F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 17:45.6
98 570 Mark McGee M 46 M4049 Junction City OR 18:10.7
99 601 Sondra Steiner F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 18:24.7
100 595 Jen Silberstein F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 18:25.5
101 529 Lisa Foster F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 18:28.1
102 581 Joyce Nelsen F 55 F5059 Halsey OR 18:29.5
103 622 Grace Peterson F 10 F0114 Harrisburg OR 18:47.9
104 621 Tom Peterson M 46 M4049 Harrisburg OR 18:49.2
105 566 Wayne Manselle M 38 M3039 Harrisburg OR 18:49.4
106 649 Patricia Farley F 54 F5059 Yuba City CA 18:52.5
107 600 Jannalyn Speedy F 27 F2029 Veneta OR 18:53.2
108 594 Katie Schweitzer F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 18:57.6
109 515 Sarah Cochran F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 18:57.5
110 638 Stacey Burgett F 52 F5059 Pleasant Hill OR 19:32.8
111 642 Stacy Portor F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 19:48.7
112 525 Becky Ellis F 53 F5059 Junction City OR 19:57.5
113 584 Julie Reed F 55 F5059 Brownsville OR 20:19.5
114 627 Kara Henry F 48 F4049 Monroe OR 20:25.9
115 644 Martha Debroekert F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 21:10.3
116 512 Brianna Castro F 28 F2029 Forney TX 21:23.1
117 645 Isaih Flores M 11 M0114 Forney TX 21:24.5
118 643 Larry Burnett M 71 M7099 Harrisburg OR 21:40.0
119 576 Don Miller M 74 M7099 Eugene OR 22:01.7
120 578 Marilyn Miller F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 22:02.0
121 504 Betty S Artman F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 22:41.7
122 526 Crystal Falk F 43 F4049 Harrisburg OR 22:41.2
123 597 Linda Slocum F 66 F6069 Junction City OR 22:56.2
124 604 Winn Wendell F 72 F7099 Junction City OR 23:05.3
125 626 Cassandra Skiles F 10 F0114 Junction City OR 24:02.5
126 589 Lori Ross F 51 F5059 Harrisburg OR 24:17.8
127 603 Mary Wendell F 70 F7099 Junction City OR 24:27.3
128 558 Audrey Keller F 71 F7099 Junction City OR 24:37.5
129 571 Renee McGee F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 25:49.9
130 528 Christy Fiducia F 52 F5059 Harrisburg OR 25:57.8
131 542 Jodi Harmon F 45 F4049 Halsey OR 26:00.5
132 562 Jamie Knox F 47 F4049 Harrisburg OR 26:00.0
133 605 Camden West F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 26:02.1
134 606 Elizabeth West F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 26:02.8
135 625 Evelyn Skiles F 17 F1519 Junction City OR 26:29.9
136 623 Jenifer Skiles F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 26:31.3
137 616 McKenna Parker F 30 F3039 Harrisburg OR 26:32.6
138 583 Valdean Prater F 73 F7099 Harrisburg OR 26:34.2
139 520 Teresa Davenhill F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 26:36.0
140 545 Bridgette Hauck F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 26:39.2
141 519 Maddie Davenhill F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 26:39.2
142 620 Jacob Winchester M 14 M0114 Harrisburg OR 26:48.9
143 619 Patsy Winchester F 36 F3039 Harrisburg OR 26:49.0
144 507 Karrie Bennett F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 27:30.8
145 511 Randi Brum F 74 F7099 Eugene OR 28:05.4
146 510 Jennifer Brum F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 28:06.1
147 553 Alisha Hoover F 34 F3039 Harrisburg OR 30:43.9
148 546 Chrystal Hauptman F 61 F6069 Newberg OR 30:43.2
149 602 Drew Tramp M 36 M3039 Harrisburg OR 30:43.2

Overall Results: 5K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 618 Jack Farrell M 20 M2029 Junction City OR 17:19.4
2 628 Andrew Mongiar M 24 M2029 Waterboro ME 17:24.3
3 611 Jason Roberts M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 18:06.8
4 609 Cody Aucoin M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 18:34.4
5 518 Austin Culver M 26 M2029 Albany OR 18:44.2
6 657 Gavin Ross M 23 M2029 Harrisburg OR 19:47.4
7 612 Wesley Bryant M 37 M3039 Coburg OR 19:52.0
8 613 Allison Booth F 27 F2029 Springfield OR 19:54.5
9 544 Tyler Hart M 18 M1519 Junction City OR 20:12.3
10 539 Talia Green F 15 F1519 Oakland CA 21:18.4
11 599 Brett Speedy M 27 M2029 Veneta OR 21:32.6
12 614 Kyle Gangle M 32 M3039 Halsey OR 21:41.7
13 506 Bret Bellingham M 33 M3039 Harrisburg OR 22:06.3
14 538 David Green M 49 M4049 Oakland CA 22:48.3
15 533 Kaylee Gardner F 13 F0114 Creswell OR 23:08.9
16 640 Hunter Knox F 22 F2029 Harrisburg OR 23:14.0
17 617 Dustin Whitaker M 38 M3039 Springfield OR 23:21.8
18 503 Katia Ames F 29 F2029 Junction City OR 23:29.3
19 547 Patricia Hayward F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 23:34.4
20 592 Ryan Scharfer M 44 M4049 Springfield OR 23:36.5
21 593 Livingstone Schartz M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 23:52.0
22 656 Anne Wright F 34 F3039 Harrisburg OR 23:58.6
23 501 Ron Ackerman M 74 M7099 Eugene OR 23:59.3
24 650 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 24:18.3
25 580 Benjamin Nathan M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 24:50.2
26 639 Bruce Nelson M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 25:12.2
27 590 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 25:12.6
28 532 Delisa Gardner F 32 F3039 Creswell OR 25:28.7
29 564 Michelle Lopez F 16 F1519 Harrisburg OR 25:29.3
30 610 Julie Moore F 56 F5059 Springfield OR 25:36.8
31 565 Jason Malone M 39 M3039 Roseburg OR 25:59.1
32 568 Scott Mason M 50 M5059 Woodstock GA 26:05.5
33 624 Ryan Skiles M 47 M4049 Junction City OR 26:16.9
34 632 Angila Franklin F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 26:17.7
35 563 Becca Larsen F 35 F3039 Junction City OR 26:36.0
36 556 Amily Huang F 48 F4049 Oakland CA 26:38.0
37 516 Tim Cochran M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 26:46.6
38 509 Amie Bodi F 46 F4049 Junction City OR 27:23.0
39 560 Foster Kimble M 74 M7099 Salem OR 27:24.3
40 596 Julie Skinner F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 27:28.0
41 588 Brandon Ross M 51 M5059 Harrisburg OR 27:28.6
42 615 Peyton Bodi F 20 F2029 Junction City OR 27:34.3
43 574 Luke McNamar M 40 M4049 Junction City OR 27:39.8
44 508 Lisa Bess F 41 F4049 Harrisburg OR 27:42.5
45 634 Jacob Thompson M 29 M2029 Albany OR 28:05.9
46 635 Hope Thompson F 10 F0114 Albany OR 28:06.5
47 637 Rachel Grant F 38 F3039 Harrisburg OR 28:07.5
48 648 Mariah Ohman F 19 F1519 Junction City OR 28:11.8
49 652 Kirsten Cardwell F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 28:31.8
50 651 Hannah Garhofer F 24 F2029 Seaside OR 28:32.5
51 582 Mehana Piena F 20 F2029 Springfield OR 28:52.2
52 658 Zach McClinton M 28 M2029 Harrisburg OR 28:52.3
53 655 Amanda Hatch F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 28:53.2
54 502 Elizabeth Adams F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 28:56.3
55 543 Jeff Hart M 44 M4049 Junction City OR 29:02.5
56 523 Chris Dotson M 39 M3039 Junction City OR 29:04.0
57 531 Lisa Frey F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 29:05.1
58 572 Camryn McNamar F 10 F0114 Junction City OR 29:19.5
59 586 Andria Ritchie F 35 F3039 Junction City OR 29:25.8
60 561 Julie Knope F 45 F4049 Junction City OR 29:34.2
61 591 Franziska Scharfer F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 29:52.7
62 654 Casey Lester M 42 M4049 Lebanon OR 29:55.4
63 536 Amanda Githens F 36 F3039 Junction City OR 30:13.0
64 557 Dylan Kearney M 33 M3039 Forney TX 30:21.7
65 535 Phoenix Ginder F 26 F2029 Harrisburg OR 30:23.3
66 569 Andrea McGarvey F 40 F4049 Harrisburg OR 30:44.3
67 541 Callie Hansen F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 30:58.4
68 551 Ashlee Hicken F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 31:04.6
69 567 Isobel Mason F 51 F5059 Woodstock GA 31:13.8
70 505 Becky Bellingham F 62 F6069 Harrisburg OR 31:27.9
71 633 Craig Hass M 49 M4049 Springfield OR 31:34.5
72 631 Timothy Moss M 30 M3039 Veneta OR 31:46.8
73 530 Chris Frey F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 31:56.9
74 630 Whitney Moss F 27 F2029 Veneta OR 32:00.2
75 575 Mya McNamar F 12 F0114 Junction City OR 32:45.8
76 629 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 32:50.4
77 521 Lyndsey Davis F 34 F3039 Harrisburg OR 32:55.2
78 573 Leslie McNamar F 40 F4049 Junction City OR 32:58.8
79 636 Erin Dietrich F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 32:59.6
80 522 Thiago De Melo M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 33:14.4
81 550 Veronica Hernandez F 40 F4049 Junction City OR 33:32.9
82 607 John Wood M 54 M5059 Harrisburg OR 33:38.1
83 552 Sarah Hobbs F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 33:40.6
84 585 Raquel Reese F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 33:43.1
85 608 Kerry Wood F 49 F4049 Harrisburg OR 33:50.5
86 646 Jenny Hitner F 31 F3039 Monroe OR 34:02.4
87 647 Garren Hitner M 31 M3039 Monroe OR 34:05.9
88 653 Brye Lester F 36 F3039 Lebanon OR 34:10.6
89 555 Kathy Howard F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 34:17.2
90 641 Susan Crabb F 59 F5059 Harrisburg OR 34:20.7
91 554 Derek Howaard M 49 M4049 Springfield OR 36:04.1
92 577 Joseph Miller M 33 M3039 Albany OR 36:06.4
93 517 Jess Crabtree F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 36:37.6
94 524 Lyndsay Earl F 20 F2029 Springfield OR 36:40.4
95 598 Kelsea Smith F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 36:42.4
96 601 Sondra Steiner F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 36:58.1
97 595 Jen Silberstein F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 36:58.9
98 529 Lisa Foster F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 36:59.9
99 515 Sarah Cochran F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 38:34.2
100 570 Mark McGee M 46 M4049 Junction City OR 39:06.5
101 581 Joyce Nelsen F 55 F5059 Halsey OR 39:13.5
102 566 Wayne Manselle M 38 M3039 Harrisburg OR 39:37.1
103 587 Erica Ritchie F 31 F3039 Yuma AZ 39:41.7
104 649 Patricia Farley F 54 F5059 Yuba City CA 39:53.4
105 600 Jannalyn Speedy F 27 F2029 Veneta OR 39:54.5
106 638 Stacey Burgett F 52 F5059 Pleasant Hill OR 40:34.4
107 584 Julie Reed F 55 F5059 Brownsville OR 40:59.1
108 525 Becky Ellis F 53 F5059 Junction City OR 41:06.8
109 594 Katie Schweitzer F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 41:13.7
110 622 Grace Peterson F 10 F0114 Harrisburg OR 41:55.6
111 621 Tom Peterson M 46 M4049 Harrisburg OR 41:56.0
112 642 Stacy Portor F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 42:26.9
113 644 Martha Debroekert F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 42:54.9
114 627 Kara Henry F 48 F4049 Monroe OR 43:38.6
115 576 Don Miller M 74 M7099 Eugene OR 45:55.4
116 578 Marilyn Miller F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 45:56.0
117 643 Larry Burnett M 71 M7099 Harrisburg OR 46:08.2
118 589 Lori Ross F 51 F5059 Harrisburg OR 46:26.8
119 604 Winn Wendell F 72 F7099 Junction City OR 46:41.2
120 597 Linda Slocum F 66 F6069 Junction City OR 46:59.5
121 645 Isaih Flores M 11 M0114 Forney TX 47:41.4
122 512 Brianna Castro F 28 F2029 Forney TX 47:42.8
123 504 Betty S Artman F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 48:18.5
124 526 Crystal Falk F 43 F4049 Harrisburg OR 49:10.7
125 603 Mary Wendell F 70 F7099 Junction City OR 51:02.5
126 626 Cassandra Skiles F 10 F0114 Junction City OR 52:22.3
127 605 Camden West F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 52:35.6
128 606 Elizabeth West F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 52:36.2
129 558 Audrey Keller F 71 F7099 Junction City OR 52:37.3
130 571 Renee McGee F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 52:54.7
131 625 Evelyn Skiles F 17 F1519 Junction City OR 53:18.7
132 623 Jenifer Skiles F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 53:20.7
133 620 Jacob Winchester M 14 M0114 Harrisburg OR 54:01.7
134 616 McKenna Parker F 30 F3039 Harrisburg OR 54:02.5
135 619 Patsy Winchester F 36 F3039 Harrisburg OR 54:03.4
136 583 Valdean Prater F 73 F7099 Harrisburg OR 54:17.9
137 542 Jodi Harmon F 45 F4049 Halsey OR 54:31.8
138 562 Jamie Knox F 47 F4049 Harrisburg OR 54:32.2
139 528 Christy Fiducia F 52 F5059 Harrisburg OR 54:32.5
140 519 Maddie Davenhill F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 55:04.9
141 545 Bridgette Hauck F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 55:04.1
142 520 Teresa Davenhill F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 55:04.2
143 507 Karrie Bennett F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 55:32.8
144 511 Randi Brum F 74 F7099 Eugene OR 59:00.2
145 510 Jennifer Brum F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 59:01.8
146 553 Alisha Hoover F 34 F3039 Harrisburg OR 1:06:33.6
147 546 Chrystal Hauptman F 61 F6069 Newberg OR 1:06:34.4
148 602 Drew Tramp M 36 M3039 Harrisburg OR 1:06:44.4

Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start Time
1 618 Jack Farrell M 20 M2029 Junction City OR 17:21.4 17:19.4 5:35 1 55 1 8 75.24 9:00:07
2 628 Andrew Mongiar M 24 M2029 Waterboro ME 17:25.4 17:24.3 5:37 2 55 2 8 74.12 9:00:06
3 611 Jason Roberts M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 18:07.8 18:06.8 5:50 3 55 1 17 73.24 9:00:05
4 609 Cody Aucoin M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 18:35.4 18:34.4 5:59 4 55 2 17 69.82 9:00:06
5 518 Austin Culver M 26 M2029 Albany OR 18:45.4 18:44.2 6:02 5 55 3 8 68.85 9:00:06
6 657 Gavin Ross M 23 M2029 Harrisburg OR 19:50.2 19:47.4 6:23 6 55 4 8 65.18 9:00:07
7 612 Wesley Bryant M 37 M3039 Coburg OR 19:55.7 19:52.0 6:24 7 55 3 17 67.20 9:00:08
8 613 Allison Booth F 27 F2029 Springfield OR 19:55.5 19:54.5 6:25 1 104 1 13 74.34 9:00:06
9 544 Tyler Hart M 18 M1519 Junction City OR 20:15.2 20:12.3 6:31 8 55 1 3 66.00 9:00:07
10 539 Talia Green F 15 F1519 Oakland CA 21:23.2 21:18.4 6:52 2 104 1 8 72.75 9:00:09
11 599 Brett Speedy M 27 M2029 Veneta OR 21:49.6 21:32.6 6:57 9 55 5 8 59.88 9:00:22
12 614 Kyle Gangle M 32 M3039 Halsey OR 21:45.4 21:41.7 6:59 10 55 4 17 59.92 9:00:08
13 506 Bret Bellingham M 33 M3039 Harrisburg OR 22:07.5 22:06.3 7:07 11 55 5 17 59.04 9:00:06
14 538 David Green M 49 M4049 Oakland CA 22:52.6 22:48.3 7:21 12 55 1 11 64.17 9:00:09
15 533 Kaylee Gardner F 13 F0114 Creswell OR 23:10.6 23:08.9 7:28 3 104 1 7 68.98 9:00:06
16 640 Hunter Knox F 22 F2029 Harrisburg OR 23:27.8 23:14.0 7:29 4 104 2 13 63.70 9:00:18
17 617 Dustin Whitaker M 38 M3039 Springfield OR 23:31.4 23:21.8 7:32 13 55 6 17 57.57 9:00:14
18 503 Katia Ames F 29 F2029 Junction City OR 23:42.7 23:29.3 7:34 5 104 3 13 63.01 9:00:18
19 547 Patricia Hayward F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 23:44.7 23:34.4 7:36 6 104 1 23 63.63 9:00:15
20 592 Ryan Scharfer M 44 M4049 Springfield OR 23:40.8 23:36.5 7:36 14 55 2 11 59.59 9:00:09
21 593 Livingstone Schartz M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 24:05.2 23:52.0 7:41 15 55 1 4 60.76 9:00:18
22 656 Anne Wright F 34 F3039 Harrisburg OR 24:07.8 23:58.6 7:44 7 104 2 23 62.15 9:00:14
23 501 Ron Ackerman M 74 M7099 Eugene OR 24:01.7 23:59.3 7:44 16 55 1 6 77.68 9:00:07
24 650 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 24:20.6 24:18.3 7:50 17 55 1 2 67.21 9:00:07
25 580 Benjamin Nathan M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 24:57.9 24:50.2 8:00 18 55 2 3 54.35 9:00:12
26 639 Bruce Nelson M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 25:13.6 25:12.2 8:07 19 55 2 6 70.83 9:00:06
27 590 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 25:24.1 25:12.6 8:07 20 55 2 2 64.19 9:00:16
28 532 Delisa Gardner F 32 F3039 Creswell OR 25:30.2 25:28.7 8:13 8 104 3 23 58.22 9:00:06
29 564 Michelle Lopez F 16 F1519 Harrisburg OR 25:34.9 25:29.3 8:13 9 104 2 8 60.03 9:00:10
30 610 Julie Moore F 56 F5059 Springfield OR 25:53.4 25:36.8 8:15 10 104 1 17 70.67 9:00:21
31 565 Jason Malone M 39 M3039 Roseburg OR 26:01.5 25:59.1 8:22 21 55 7 17 52.15 9:00:07
32 568 Scott Mason M 50 M5059 Woodstock GA 26:17.2 26:05.5 8:24 22 55 1 4 56.53 9:00:16
33 624 Ryan Skiles M 47 M4049 Junction City OR 26:22.5 26:16.9 8:28 23 55 3 11 54.79 9:00:10
34 632 Angila Franklin F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 26:37.9 26:17.7 8:28 11 104 1 24 58.19 9:00:25
35 563 Becca Larsen F 35 F3039 Junction City OR 26:54.3 26:36.0 8:34 12 104 4 23 56.20 9:00:23
36 556 Amily Huang F 48 F4049 Oakland CA 26:51.1 26:38.0 8:35 13 104 2 24 61.45 9:00:18
37 516 Tim Cochran M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 26:57.3 26:46.6 8:38 24 55 2 4 55.52 9:00:15
38 509 Amie Bodi F 46 F4049 Junction City OR 27:25.3 27:23.0 8:49 14 104 3 24 58.55 9:00:07
39 560 Foster Kimble