Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 891 Riley Stewart M 22 M2029 Forest Grove OR 32:36.0 32:35.9 5:15 1 75 1 12 82.42 8:00:02
2 812 Erik Maack M 19 M1119 Portland OR 32:47.7 32:47.4 5:17 2 75 1 4 83.67 8:00:02
3 905 Nate Tavakolian M 19 M1119 Eugene OR 33:10.9 33:10.3 5:21 3 75 2 4 82.70 8:00:02
4 869 Bailey Sauter M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 33:30.0 33:29.3 5:24 4 75 2 12 80.48 8:00:02
5 753 Craig Godwin M 54 M5059 Philomath OR 33:36.8 33:36.5 5:25 5 75 1 11 94.38 8:00:02
6 924 Will Wada M 24 M2029 Hillsboro OR 33:47.6 33:47.5 5:27 6 75 3 12 79.46 8:00:02
7 911 Anika Thompson F 18 F1119 Junction City OR 35:44.8 35:44.3 5:46 1 63 1 7 85.81 8:00:02
8 864 Jason Roberts M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 36:50.6 36:49.8 5:56 7 75 1 14 75.44 8:00:02
9 954 Leopold Alapont M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 37:01.5 37:00.3 5:58 8 75 1 15 79.77 8:00:03
10 890 Garrett Stewart M 22 M2029 Forest Grove OR 37:16.9 37:16.6 6:00 9 75 4 12 72.08 8:00:02
11 870 Casey Sauter F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 38:53.6 38:50.2 6:16 2 63 1 17 78.11 8:00:05
12 706 Greg Coughlan M 51 M5059 Salem OR 38:58.3 38:57.7 6:17 10 75 2 11 79.44 8:00:02
13 889 Duncan Stewart M 24 M2029 Portland OR 41:36.3 41:35.7 6:42 11 75 5 12 64.55 8:00:02
14 813 Anna Martinez F 22 F2029 Beaverton OR 41:54.4 41:53.1 6:45 3 63 2 17 72.42 8:00:03
15 56 Welsey Bryant M 37 M3039 Coburg OR 42:57.5 42:53.5 6:55 12 75 2 14 64.78 8:00:05
16 814 Jon Marx M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 42:59.3 42:57.0 6:55 13 75 3 14 62.83 8:00:04
17 926 Joanne Wang F 19 F1119 Eugene OR 43:26.9 43:23.1 6:59 4 63 2 7 70.19 8:00:05
18 789 Neal Jacobson M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 43:35.2 43:33.6 7:01 14 75 2 15 68.80 8:00:03
19 802 Duncan Law M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 43:56.6 43:51.4 7:04 15 75 6 12 61.26 8:00:07
20 918 Daniel Vance M 39 M3039 Junction City OR 44:40.0 44:38.6 7:12 16 75 4 14 63.17 8:00:03
21 856 Brad Powell M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 44:46.5 44:40.2 7:12 17 75 3 15 64.55 8:00:08
22 737 Amanda Fox F 21 F2029 Corvallis OR 44:53.6 44:50.4 7:13 5 63 3 17 67.65 8:00:05
23 840 Taylor Nickel F 23 F2029 Beaverton OR 45:06.4 45:05.0 7:16 6 63 4 17 67.28 8:00:03
24 836 Colleen Mumford F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 45:20.7 45:15.5 7:18 7 63 5 17 67.02 8:00:07
25 799 Ted Lampke M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 45:40.3 45:34.8 7:21 18 75 3 11 71.96 8:00:07
26 771 Tyler Hart M 18 M1119 Junction City OR 45:52.3 45:46.0 7:22 19 75 3 4 60.67 8:00:08
27 987 Jim Elwell M 61 M6069 Corvallis OR 46:01.4 45:57.7 7:24 20 75 1 16 73.29 8:00:05
28 904 Sebastian Tapia M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 46:08.2 46:02.6 7:25 21 75 4 15 65.08 8:00:07
29 827 Joann Miller F 51 F5059 Monroe OR 46:48.5 46:44.0 7:32 8 63 1 11 74.43 8:00:06
30 825 Mark Mildren M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 46:55.4 46:46.9 7:32 22 75 5 14 60.28 8:00:10
31 53 Brett Speedy M 27 M2029 Veneta OR 47:10.0 46:55.3 7:34 23 75 7 12 57.22 8:00:16
32 947 Anne Wright F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 47:17.1 47:10.4 7:36 9 63 1 15 64.73 8:00:08
33 800 Tracy Lampman F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 47:40.1 47:35.5 7:40 10 63 2 11 76.94 8:00:06
34 62 Kyle Clarke M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 47:50.9 47:44.7 7:42 24 75 5 15 61.82 8:00:08
35 953 Jeffreye Barbisan M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 48:09.4 48:06.2 7:45 25 75 2 16 70.65 8:00:05
36 759 Drew Gottfried M 35 M3039 Springfield OR 48:34.3 48:29.5 7:49 26 75 6 14 56.58 8:00:06
37 850 Mark Peterson M 48 M4049 Albany OR 48:42.2 48:39.0 7:50 27 75 6 15 62.11 8:00:05
38 1 Ron Ackerman M 74 M7079 Eugene OR 49:01.6 49:00.1 7:54 28 75 1 3 79.15 8:00:03
39 839 Zion Neves F 22 F2029 Junction City OR 49:11.3 49:05.8 7:55 11 63 6 17 61.78 8:00:07
40 703 Ashley Conklin M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 49:10.4 49:07.9 7:55 29 75 4 11 63.50 8:00:04
41 678 Julie Bonaduce F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 49:36.5 49:30.8 7:59 12 63 2 15 61.67 8:00:07
42 693 Adam Burner M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 49:46.2 49:39.3 8:00 30 75 7 14 55.95 8:00:08
43 735 Matt Flanagan M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 50:28.1 50:11.3 8:05 31 75 8 14 53.77 8:00:18
44 928 Kathy Ward F 63 F6069 Eugene OR 50:15.8 50:11.8 8:05 13 63 1 4 81.55 8:00:05
45 792 Cody Johnson M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 50:36.4 50:26.3 8:08 32 75 7 15 59.41 8:00:12
46 64 Alexandra Hvass F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 50:40.4 50:33.1 8:09 14 63 3 15 60.27 8:00:09
47 972 Kara Andrus F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 50:51.5 50:39.2 8:10 15 63 1 8 64.26 8:00:14
48 951 Johm Hall M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 50:53.4 50:48.8 8:11 33 75 3 16 68.09 8:00:06
49 948 Piper Youngmayr F 17 F1119 Cottage Grove OR 50:51.3 50:50.4 8:11 16 63 3 7 60.94 8:00:02
50 59 Jeff Ostler M 66 M6069 Eugene OR 51:27.4 51:14.0 8:15 34 75 4 16 68.77 8:00:15
51 63 Matt Seil M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 51:29.6 51:20.0 8:16 35 75 8 15 55.36 8:00:11
52 806 Brooke Long F 40 F4049 Junction City OR 51:44.1 51:35.4 8:19 17 63 2 8 60.77 8:00:10
53 887 Corey Standeford M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 51:47.6 51:40.0 8:19 36 75 9 14 52.23 8:00:09
54 893 Martin Stoddard M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 51:56.8 51:48.0 8:21 37 75 5 11 59.27 8:00:10
55 943 Boaz Wolpe M 35 M3039 Pleasant Hill OR 52:16.2 52:11.6 8:24 38 75 10 14 52.56 8:00:06
56 742 Joe Freuen M 40 M4049 Springfield OR 54:02.5 53:43.4 8:39 39 75 9 15 52.90 8:00:21
57 787 Troy Hvass M 67 M6069 Eugene OR 54:05.5 53:58.0 8:42 40 75 5 16 65.91 8:00:09
58 984 Kathleen Dugan F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 54:23.6 54:10.6 8:44 18 63 2 4 72.36 8:00:15
59 853 Linda Pitzer- Donato F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 54:24.0 54:17.6 8:45 19 63 3 11 66.58 8:00:08
60 838 Ronald Neumann M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 54:38.7 54:29.7 8:47 41 75 6 11 60.74 8:00:10
61 829 Lori Miller F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 54:48.8 54:32.4 8:47 20 63 4 11 67.14 8:00:18
62 674 Hannah Behrends F 14 F1119 Eugene OR 55:17.4 55:05.7 8:52 21 63 4 7 58.48 8:00:13
63 682 Ken Bronson M 65 M6069 Foster OR 55:35.1 55:26.8 8:56 42 75 6 16 62.97 8:00:10
64 52 Samantha Sapaugh F 29 F2029 Albany OR 56:04.6 55:55.2 9:00 22 63 7 17 54.24 8:00:11
65 734 Ken Finch M 62 M6069 Beaverton OR 56:30.3 56:15.7 9:04 43 75 7 16 60.40 8:00:16
66 681 Terry Bradetich M 61 M6069 Springfield OR 56:47.2 56:25.4 9:05 44 75 8 16 59.70 8:00:23
67 714 Caleb Davis M 17 M1119 Eugene OR 56:47.4 56:27.8 9:06 45 75 4 4 49.80 8:00:21
68 979 Grace Cummings F 22 F2029 Mount Pleasant MI 57:57.7 57:41.5 9:18 23 63 8 17 52.58 8:00:18
69 941 Tim Werder M 64 M6069 Junction City OR 58:42.0 58:29.4 9:25 46 75 9 16 59.16 8:00:14
70 944 Jessica Wolpe F 35 F3039 Pleasant Hill OR 58:46.8 58:38.9 9:27 24 63 4 15 52.23 8:00:09
71 793 Mike Jones M 65 M6069 Eugene OR 58:45.2 58:39.6 9:27 47 75 10 16 59.52 8:00:07
72 5 Rian Amabisca M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 1:14:00.6 58:46.9 9:28 48 75 11 14 47.63 8:15:15
73 698 McKayla Carman F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 59:07.9 58:51.8 9:29 25 63 9 17 51.53 8:00:18
74 916 Kira Thornton F 35 F3039 Junction City OR 59:14.9 59:05.9 9:31 26 63 5 15 51.84 8:00:11
75 852 Nancy Pierce F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 59:19.3 59:06.4 9:31 27 63 3 4 75.97 8:00:14
76 680 Brittany Boyer F 31 F3039 Junction City OR 59:44.2 59:30.8 9:35 28 63 6 15 51.03 8:00:15
77 760 Kayla Gottfried F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 59:39.9 59:32.1 9:35 29 63 7 15 51.29 8:00:09
78 992 John McFadden M 65 M6069 Cheshire OR 1:00:02.2 59:38.9 9:36 49 75 11 16 58.54 8:00:25
79 898 Laura Stuckrath F 45 F4049 Salem OR 59:57.4 59:42.9 9:37 30 63 3 8 54.51 8:00:16
80 897 Daniel Stuckrath M 45 M4049 Salem OR 59:58.9 59:44.2 9:37 50 75 10 15 49.41 8:00:16
81 743 Lisa Frey F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 1:00:09.2 59:49.2 9:38 31 63 5 11 57.45 8:00:22
82 935 Patricia Welch F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 1:00:18.6 1:00:15.2 9:42 32 63 4 8 54.52 8:00:05
83 888 Jaymie Starr F 46 F4049 Junction City OR 1:00:43.8 1:00:34.1 9:45 33 63 5 8 54.24 8:00:11
84 978 Christopher Cummings M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 1:01:58.2 1:01:41.2 9:56 51 75 7 11 51.85 8:00:18
85 4 Heather Amabisca F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 1:17:06.7 1:01:52.6 9:58 34 63 8 15 49.86 8:15:16
86 736 Brandy Foust F 24 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:03:08.7 1:03:05.8 10:10 35 63 10 17 48.08 8:00:04
87 731 James Felsher M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 1:03:09.1 1:03:06.0 10:10 52 75 8 12 42.55 8:00:05
88 908 Kayla Tellez F 24 F2029 Portland OR 1:03:43.6 1:03:41.2 10:15 36 63 11 17 47.63 8:00:04
89 831 Tim Monson M 35 M3039 Junction City OR 1:04:06.9 1:03:58.2 10:18 53 75 12 14 42.88 8:00:10
90 842 Cindy Nicol F 67 F6069 Corvallis OR 1:04:24.5 1:04:12.1 10:20 37 63 4 4 67.73 8:00:14
91 848 Stephen Perry M 59 M5059 Coburg OR 1:04:44.3 1:04:24.3 10:22 54 75 8 11 51.39 8:00:22
92 980 Robin Cummings F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 1:04:41.7 1:04:25.0 10:23 38 63 6 11 55.40 8:00:18
93 775 Lani Hein F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 1:05:00.2 1:04:40.8 10:25 39 63 6 8 48.47 8:00:21
94 3 Dustin Alberts M 35 M3039 Junction City OR 1:05:36.2 1:05:20.4 10:31 55 75 13 14 41.99 8:00:17
95 692 Zachary Buenau M 42 M4049 Junction City OR 1:05:31.5 1:05:21.3 10:32 56 75 11 15 44.12 8:00:12
96 666 Jackson Bagley-Bonner M 30 M3039 Junction City OR 1:05:36.6 1:05:21.7 10:32 57 75 14 14 41.18 8:00:16
97 841 Brian Nicol M 70 M7079 Corvallis OR 1:05:59.6 1:05:46.1 10:36 58 75 2 3 55.78 8:00:15
98 822 Sherry Meeker F 57 F5059 Creswell OR 1:06:37.1 1:06:18.4 10:41 40 63 7 11 56.73 8:00:20
99 733 Gregory Finch M 64 M6069 Henderson NV 1:06:41.6 1:06:23.3 10:42 59 75 12 16 52.12 8:00:20
100 691 Peter Buenau M 72 M7079 Lorane OR 1:07:12.7 1:07:02.0 10:48 60 75 3 3 56.14 8:00:12
101 824 Daniel Meyers M 62 M6069 Harrisburg OR 1:08:14.4 1:07:54.1 10:56 61 75 13 16 50.05 8:00:22
102 730 Dusty Farrald M 45 M4049 Junction City OR 1:09:07.5 1:08:56.1 11:06 62 75 12 15 42.82 8:00:13
103 729 Ali Farrald F 12 F1119 Junction City OR 1:09:09.6 1:08:58.2 11:06 41 63 5 7 48.43 8:00:13
104 717 Shaun Davis M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 1:10:09.2 1:09:46.5 11:14 63 75 9 11 45.07 8:00:24
105 915 Steven Thompson M 60 M6069 Hillsboro OR 1:10:09.1 1:09:46.7 11:14 64 75 14 16 47.84 8:00:24
106 795 Julie Knope F 45 F4049 Junction City OR 1:10:05.9 1:09:54.3 11:15 42 63 7 8 46.56 8:00:13
107 884 Scott Smith M 48 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:10:29.9 1:10:11.9 11:18 65 75 13 15 43.05 8:00:20
108 909 Alli Thelen F 26 F2029 Creswell OR 1:10:40.2 1:10:21.4 11:20 43 63 12 17 43.11 8:00:20
109 656 Lindsay Androy-Koberstein F 31 F3039 Jefferson OR 1:10:54.9 1:10:33.5 11:22 44 63 9 15 43.04 8:00:23
110 9 Johnathon Anderson M 27 M2029 Junction City OR 1:11:05.4 1:10:40.8 11:23 66 75 9 12 37.99 8:00:26
111 2 Elizabeth Adams F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 1:11:08.9 1:10:44.7 11:24 45 63 13 17 42.88 8:00:26
112 689 Evalyn Buenau F 13 F1119 Junction City OR 1:11:05.2 1:10:54.1 11:25 46 63 6 7 46.19 8:00:13
113 946 Kerry Wood F 50 F5059 Harrisburg OR 1:11:48.1 1:11:36.9 11:32 47 63 8 11 47.99 8:00:13
114 997 Adam Miller M 48 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:12:08.0 1:11:49.7 11:34 67 75 14 15 42.07 8:00:20
115 865 Deborah Sanders F 53 F5059 Junction City OR 1:12:09.9 1:11:54.1 11:35 48 63 9 11 49.63 8:00:17
116 886 Jannalyn Speedy F 27 F2029 Veneta OR 1:12:36.8 1:12:22.0 11:39 49 63 14 17 41.92 8:00:16
117 833 Michelle Moody F 32 F3039 Roseburg OR 1:12:51.1 1:12:35.8 11:41 50 63 10 15 41.88 8:00:17
118 670 Andrea Bard F 15 F1119 Junction City OR 1:12:51.4 1:12:36.0 11:42 51 63 7 7 43.78 8:00:17
119 679 Kory Bowlin F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 1:13:09.2 1:12:55.7 11:45 52 63 15 17 41.59 8:00:15
120 945 John Wood M 54 M5059 Harrisburg OR 1:14:32.2 1:14:19.4 11:58 68 75 10 11 42.67 8:00:14
121 707 Jessica Crabtree F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 1:15:51.2 1:15:26.7 12:09 53 63 11 15 41.09 8:00:26
122 986 Lisa Duiker F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 1:17:18.8 1:17:16.2 12:27 54 63 10 11 48.04 8:00:04
123 804 Heather Lembrick F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 1:19:47.2 1:19:26.6 12:48 55 63 12 15 38.35 8:00:22
124 873 Katie Schweitzer F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 1:25:58.4 1:25:44.8 13:48 56 63 13 15 35.61 8:00:15
125 61 Rosa Ramirez F 39 F3039 Harrisburg OR 1:28:02.3 1:27:53.9 14:09 57 63 14 15 35.46 8:00:10

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 891 Riley Stewart M 22 M2029 Forest Grove OR 32:36.0 32:35.9 5:15 1 75 1 12 82.42
2 812 Erik Maack M 19 M1119 Portland OR 32:47.7 32:47.4 5:17 2 75 1 4 83.67
3 905 Nate Tavakolian M 19 M1119 Eugene OR 33:10.9 33:10.3 5:21 3 75 2 4 82.70
4 869 Bailey Sauter M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 33:30.0 33:29.3 5:24 4 75 2 12 80.48
5 753 Craig Godwin M 54 M5059 Philomath OR 33:36.8 33:36.5 5:25 5 75 1 11 94.38
6 924 Will Wada M 24 M2029 Hillsboro OR 33:47.6 33:47.5 5:27 6 75 3 12 79.46
7 864 Jason Roberts M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 36:50.6 36:49.8 5:56 7 75 1 14 75.44
8 954 Leopold Alapont M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 37:01.5 37:00.3 5:58 8 75 1 15 79.77
9 890 Garrett Stewart M 22 M2029 Forest Grove OR 37:16.9 37:16.6 6:00 9 75 4 12 72.08
10 706 Greg Coughlan M 51 M5059 Salem OR 38:58.3 38:57.7 6:17 10 75 2 11 79.44
11 889 Duncan Stewart M 24 M2029 Portland OR 41:36.3 41:35.7 6:42 11 75 5 12 64.55
12 56 Welsey Bryant M 37 M3039 Coburg OR 42:57.5 42:53.5 6:55 12 75 2 14 64.78
13 814 Jon Marx M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 42:59.3 42:57.0 6:55 13 75 3 14 62.83
14 789 Neal Jacobson M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 43:35.2 43:33.6 7:01 14 75 2 15 68.80
15 802 Duncan Law M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 43:56.6 43:51.4 7:04 15 75 6 12 61.26
16 918 Daniel Vance M 39 M3039 Junction City OR 44:40.0 44:38.6 7:12 16 75 4 14 63.17
17 856 Brad Powell M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 44:46.5 44:40.2 7:12 17 75 3 15 64.55
18 799 Ted Lampke M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 45:40.3 45:34.8 7:21 18 75 3 11 71.96
19 771 Tyler Hart M 18 M1119 Junction City OR 45:52.3 45:46.0 7:22 19 75 3 4 60.67
20 987 Jim Elwell M 61 M6069 Corvallis OR 46:01.4 45:57.7 7:24 20 75 1 16 73.29
21 904 Sebastian Tapia M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 46:08.2 46:02.6 7:25 21 75 4 15 65.08
22 825 Mark Mildren M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 46:55.4 46:46.9 7:32 22 75 5 14 60.28
23 53 Brett Speedy M 27 M2029 Veneta OR 47:10.0 46:55.3 7:34 23 75 7 12 57.22
24 62 Kyle Clarke M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 47:50.9 47:44.7 7:42 24 75 5 15 61.82
25 953 Jeffreye Barbisan M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 48:09.4 48:06.2 7:45 25 75 2 16 70.65
26 759 Drew Gottfried M 35 M3039 Springfield OR 48:34.3 48:29.5 7:49 26 75 6 14 56.58
27 850 Mark Peterson M 48 M4049 Albany OR 48:42.2 48:39.0 7:50 27 75 6 15 62.11
28 1 Ron Ackerman M 74 M7079 Eugene OR 49:01.6 49:00.1 7:54 28 75 1 3 79.15
29 703 Ashley Conklin M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 49:10.4 49:07.9 7:55 29 75 4 11 63.50
30 693 Adam Burner M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 49:46.2 49:39.3 8:00 30 75 7 14 55.95
31 735 Matt Flanagan M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 50:28.1 50:11.3 8:05 31 75 8 14 53.77
32 792 Cody Johnson M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 50:36.4 50:26.3 8:08 32 75 7 15 59.41
33 951 Johm Hall M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 50:53.4 50:48.8 8:11 33 75 3 16 68.09
34 59 Jeff Ostler M 66 M6069 Eugene OR 51:27.4 51:14.0 8:15 34 75 4 16 68.77
35 63 Matt Seil M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 51:29.6 51:20.0 8:16 35 75 8 15 55.36
36 887 Corey Standeford M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 51:47.6 51:40.0 8:19 36 75 9 14 52.23
37 893 Martin Stoddard M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 51:56.8 51:48.0 8:21 37 75 5 11 59.27
38 943 Boaz Wolpe M 35 M3039 Pleasant Hill OR 52:16.2 52:11.6 8:24 38 75 10 14 52.56
39 742 Joe Freuen M 40 M4049 Springfield OR 54:02.5 53:43.4 8:39 39 75 9 15 52.90
40 787 Troy Hvass M 67 M6069 Eugene OR 54:05.5 53:58.0 8:42 40 75 5 16 65.91
41 838 Ronald Neumann M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 54:38.7 54:29.7 8:47 41 75 6 11 60.74
42 682 Ken Bronson M 65 M6069 Foster OR 55:35.1 55:26.8 8:56 42 75 6 16 62.97
43 734 Ken Finch M 62 M6069 Beaverton OR 56:30.3 56:15.7 9:04 43 75 7 16 60.40
44 681 Terry Bradetich M 61 M6069 Springfield OR 56:47.2 56:25.4 9:05 44 75 8 16 59.70
45 714 Caleb Davis M 17 M1119 Eugene OR 56:47.4 56:27.8 9:06 45 75 4 4 49.80
46 941 Tim Werder M 64 M6069 Junction City OR 58:42.0 58:29.4 9:25 46 75 9 16 59.16
47 793 Mike Jones M 65 M6069 Eugene OR 58:45.2 58:39.6 9:27 47 75 10 16 59.52
48 5 Rian Amabisca M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 1:14:00.6 58:46.9 9:28 48 75 11 14 47.63
49 992 John McFadden M 65 M6069 Cheshire OR 1:00:02.2 59:38.9 9:36 49 75 11 16 58.54
50 897 Daniel Stuckrath M 45 M4049 Salem OR 59:58.9 59:44.2 9:37 50 75 10 15 49.41
51 978 Christopher Cummings M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 1:01:58.2 1:01:41.2 9:56 51 75 7 11 51.85
52 731 James Felsher M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 1:03:09.1 1:03:06.0 10:10 52 75 8 12 42.55
53 831 Tim Monson M 35 M3039 Junction City OR 1:04:06.9 1:03:58.2 10:18 53 75 12 14 42.88
54 848 Stephen Perry M 59 M5059 Coburg OR 1:04:44.3 1:04:24.3 10:22 54 75 8 11 51.39
55 3 Dustin Alberts M 35 M3039 Junction City OR 1:05:36.2 1:05:20.4 10:31 55 75 13 14 41.99
56 692 Zachary Buenau M 42 M4049 Junction City OR 1:05:31.5 1:05:21.3 10:32 56 75 11 15 44.12
57 666 Jackson Bagley-Bonner M 30 M3039 Junction City OR 1:05:36.6 1:05:21.7 10:32 57 75 14 14 41.18
58 841 Brian Nicol M 70 M7079 Corvallis OR 1:05:59.6 1:05:46.1 10:36 58 75 2 3 55.78
59 733 Gregory Finch M 64 M6069 Henderson NV 1:06:41.6 1:06:23.3 10:42 59 75 12 16 52.12
60 691 Peter Buenau M 72 M7079 Lorane OR 1:07:12.7 1:07:02.0 10:48 60 75 3 3 56.14
61 824 Daniel Meyers M 62 M6069 Harrisburg OR 1:08:14.4 1:07:54.1 10:56 61 75 13 16 50.05
62 730 Dusty Farrald M 45 M4049 Junction City OR 1:09:07.5 1:08:56.1 11:06 62 75 12 15 42.82
63 717 Shaun Davis M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 1:10:09.2 1:09:46.5 11:14 63 75 9 11 45.07
64 915 Steven Thompson M 60 M6069 Hillsboro OR 1:10:09.1 1:09:46.7 11:14 64 75 14 16 47.84
65 884 Scott Smith M 48 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:10:29.9 1:10:11.9 11:18 65 75 13 15 43.05
66 9 Johnathon Anderson M 27 M2029 Junction City OR 1:11:05.4 1:10:40.8 11:23 66 75 9 12 37.99
67 997 Adam Miller M 48 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:12:08.0 1:11:49.7 11:34 67 75 14 15 42.07
68 945 John Wood M 54 M5059 Harrisburg OR 1:14:32.2 1:14:19.4 11:58 68 75 10 11 42.67

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 911 Anika Thompson F 18 F1119 Junction City OR 35:44.8 35:44.3 5:46 1 63 1 7 85.81
2 870 Casey Sauter F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 38:53.6 38:50.2 6:16 2 63 1 17 78.11
3 813 Anna Martinez F 22 F2029 Beaverton OR 41:54.4 41:53.1 6:45 3 63 2 17 72.42
4 926 Joanne Wang F 19 F1119 Eugene OR 43:26.9 43:23.1 6:59 4 63 2 7 70.19
5 737 Amanda Fox F 21 F2029 Corvallis OR 44:53.6 44:50.4 7:13 5 63 3 17 67.65
6 840 Taylor Nickel F 23 F2029 Beaverton OR 45:06.4 45:05.0 7:16 6 63 4 17 67.28
7 836 Colleen Mumford F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 45:20.7 45:15.5 7:18 7 63 5 17 67.02
8 827 Joann Miller F 51 F5059 Monroe OR 46:48.5 46:44.0 7:32 8 63 1 11 74.43
9 947 Anne Wright F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 47:17.1 47:10.4 7:36 9 63 1 15 64.73
10 800 Tracy Lampman F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 47:40.1 47:35.5 7:40 10 63 2 11 76.94
11 839 Zion Neves F 22 F2029 Junction City OR 49:11.3 49:05.8 7:55 11 63 6 17 61.78
12 678 Julie Bonaduce F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 49:36.5 49:30.8 7:59 12 63 2 15 61.67
13 928 Kathy Ward F 63 F6069 Eugene OR 50:15.8 50:11.8 8:05