Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 747 Evan Holland M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 29:45.2 29:43.7 4:48 1 333 1 18 92.24 8:00:01
2 202 Roman Kirkov M 27 M2529 Chehalis WA 29:46.8 29:46.0 4:48 2 333 1 21 90.20 8:00:00
3 988 Carter Christman M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 30:10.3 30:09.3 4:52 3 333 1 13 89.01 8:00:00
4 478 Patrick Geoghegan M 31 M3034 Portland OR 30:55.2 30:54.6 4:59 4 333 1 41 87.27 8:00:00
5 534 Ben Collins M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 32:16.6 32:13.8 5:12 5 333 2 18 87.22 8:00:02
6 536 Joshua Sanchez M 31 M3034 Sherwood OR 32:21.0 32:20.3 5:13 6 333 2 41 83.40 8:00:00
7 727 Gregory Mitchell M 47 M4549 Wilsonville OR 33:05.5 33:05.5 5:20 7 333 1 27 90.55 7:59:59
8 1094 Marci Klimek F 33 F3034 Talent OR 33:32.7 33:31.8 5:24 1 250 1 47 90.85 8:00:00
9 282 Kate Peters F 16 F1519 Portland OR 33:35.7 33:32.0 5:24 2 250 1 8 93.57 8:00:03
10 842 Jenn Randall F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 34:18.4 34:17.0 5:32 3 250 1 27 88.48 8:00:01
11 362 Jason Tavakolian M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 35:15.4 35:12.6 5:40 8 333 1 26 87.88 8:00:02
12 31 Cassidy Bigsby M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 35:20.6 35:20.6 5:42 9 333 3 41 76.32 8:00:00
13 1058 Evan Poulsen M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 35:43.2 35:42.0 5:45 10 333 3 18 79.85 8:00:01
14 1052 Melissa Berry F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 35:51.1 35:47.6 5:46 4 250 1 20 84.73 8:00:03
15 256 Chris Mitchell M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 35:52.8 35:51.7 5:47 11 333 2 27 83.57 8:00:01
16 922 Colette Richter F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 36:11.7 36:09.6 5:50 5 250 2 27 83.87 8:00:02
17 990 Ian Fuller M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 36:21.1 36:16.5 5:51 12 333 3 27 81.33 8:00:04
18 480 Matt Dodd M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 36:24.2 36:22.1 5:52 13 333 1 53 76.94 8:00:02
19 931 Maggie Osa F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 36:35.5 36:27.4 5:53 6 250 3 27 83.18 8:00:08
20 440 Sean MacPherson M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 36:31.8 36:30.6 5:53 14 333 2 13 73.56 8:00:01
21 1083 Leo Alapont M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 36:33.3 36:31.9 5:53 15 333 4 27 80.77 8:00:01
22 1074 Chelsea Warren F 37 F3539 Portland OR 36:45.3 36:42.9 5:55 7 250 1 39 84.04 8:00:02
23 307 Jason Roberts M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 36:56.8 36:52.7 5:57 16 333 2 53 75.34 8:00:04
24 1099 Ana Peters F 14 F1114 Portland OR 37:03.5 36:59.1 5:58 8 250 1 2 87.08 8:00:04
25 919 Melissa Todd F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 37:13.4 37:11.5 6:00 9 250 1 15 88.32 8:00:01
26 685 Annie Richards F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 37:16.9 37:13.2 6:00 10 250 2 20 81.47 8:00:03
27 132 Macie Gale F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 37:19.9 37:17.9 6:01 11 250 4 27 81.32 8:00:01
28 517 Aaron Dryden M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 37:49.4 37:43.0 6:05 17 333 4 41 71.75 8:00:06
29 373 Jordan Turner M 36 M3539 Ball Ground GA 37:53.2 37:51.2 6:06 18 333 3 53 72.88 8:00:02
30 923 Phil Pfanner M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 38:05.7 38:03.2 6:08 19 333 1 41 75.20 8:00:02
31 1063 Adam Goering M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 38:11.5 38:09.0 6:09 20 333 5 41 71.20 8:00:02
32 833 Mike Harms M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 38:16.5 38:13.5 6:10 21 333 4 53 73.76 8:00:03
33 616 Jeff Mann M 58 M5559 Reno NV 38:18.5 38:16.2 6:10 22 333 1 22 85.70 8:00:02
34 78 Jordan Colburn M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 38:25.7 38:22.9 6:11 23 333 2 21 69.95 8:00:02
35 848 Griffin Baxley M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 38:28.1 38:25.0 6:11 24 333 4 18 74.20 8:00:03
36 1031 Andy Clifford M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 38:37.0 38:29.0 6:12 25 333 2 41 74.38 8:00:08
37 332 Samuel Seljan M 44 M4044 Portland OR 43:45.9 38:38.0 6:14 26 333 3 41 75.80 8:05:07
38 367 Ryan Thompson M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 39:55.1 38:48.9 6:15 27 333 5 53 72.11 8:01:06
39 987 Jake Willard M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 39:16.2 39:13.6 6:19 28 333 3 13 68.44 8:00:02
40 884 Nathan Estes M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 39:55.8 39:45.6 6:24 29 333 6 41 68.30 8:00:10
41 533 Dan Collins M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 40:06.7 39:56.8 6:26 30 333 5 27 73.86 8:00:09
42 488 Elijah Lancy M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 40:12.1 40:09.6 6:28 31 333 5 18 70.97 8:00:02
43 36 Meaghan Bogart F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 40:27.3 40:20.2 6:30 12 250 5 27 75.18 8:00:07
44 883 Mary Follo F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 40:32.2 40:26.6 6:31 13 250 6 27 74.99 8:00:05
45 847 Acadia Dinardo F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 40:46.7 40:38.5 6:33 14 250 3 20 74.62 8:00:08
46 937 Greg Coughlan M 51 M5054 Salem OR 42:30.5 40:49.4 6:35 32 333 2 26 75.79 8:01:41
47 845 Rachel Robinson F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 40:56.8 40:50.1 6:35 15 250 7 27 74.25 8:00:06
48 667 Stefanie Albert F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 40:56.5 40:50.7 6:35 16 250 1 31 77.21 8:00:05
49 877 Lance Bradley M 16 M1519 Norfolk NY 40:56.0 40:51.1 6:35 33 333 6 18 69.75 8:00:04
50 998 Camden Vaught M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 41:09.1 41:09.1 6:38 34 333 7 18 68.30 7:59:59
51 872 Oliver Brown M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 41:21.6 41:14.6 6:39 35 333 6 53 67.86 8:00:06
52 890 Hestin Estrada M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 41:52.1 41:31.2 6:41 36 333 8 18 69.77 8:00:20
53 878 Logan Bradley M 15 M1519 Norfolk NY 41:40.9 41:35.9 6:42 37 333 9 18 69.66 8:00:05
54 1095 Rosendo Hernandez M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 41:52.0 41:38.2 6:43 38 333 7 53 67.71 8:00:13
55 26 Erin Beltran Whitaker F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 41:54.0 41:42.3 6:43 17 250 2 39 74.70 8:00:11
56 721 Duncan Law M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 42:11.9 41:53.9 6:45 39 333 3 21 64.14 8:00:18
57 201 Kate Kelp-Stebbins F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 42:03.5 41:54.5 6:45 18 250 2 31 74.77 8:00:08
58 750 Andrew Kalloch M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 42:24.5 41:55.3 6:45 40 333 8 53 66.27 8:00:29
59 205 Jenny Klein F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 42:08.1 42:00.7 6:46 19 250 2 47 72.37 8:00:07
60 173 Michael Hunter M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 42:12.8 42:09.7 6:48 41 333 2 22 77.14 8:00:03
61 222 Jennifer Lewis F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 42:19.6 42:12.3 6:48 20 250 3 47 72.02 8:00:07
62 522 Andrew Kirchharr M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 42:27.7 42:23.3 6:50 42 333 9 53 64.70 8:00:04
63 283 Ale Peterson F 38 F3539 Bend OR 42:37.5 42:31.0 6:51 21 250 3 39 72.91 8:00:06
64 930 Lisa Stevens F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 42:41.6 42:33.6 6:51 22 250 3 31 73.63 8:00:07
65 384 Reid Weaver M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 42:47.2 42:38.3 6:52 43 333 10 53 66.12 8:00:08
66 391 William Wilkins M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 42:45.7 42:38.9 6:52 44 333 3 26 73.15 8:00:06
67 562 Jim Ruckman M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 42:44.4 42:39.0 6:52 45 333 4 41 67.62 8:00:05
68 485 Chris Langsdorf M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 43:08.9 42:48.2 6:54 46 333 5 41 67.36 8:00:20
69 523 Chris Arends M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 43:08.4 42:48.7 6:54 47 333 6 27 68.92 8:00:19
70 1049 Andrew McKenna-Foster M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 42:55.2 42:50.6 6:54 48 333 11 53 65.81 8:00:04
71 516 Jon Marx M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 43:17.3 43:11.2 6:57 49 333 7 41 62.45 8:00:06
72 599 John Klocko M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 44:15.1 43:36.6 7:02 50 333 12 53 64.18 8:00:38
73 713 Eric Ottenbreit M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 44:48.0 43:42.3 7:03 51 333 6 41 65.97 8:01:05
74 1005 Ron Homer M 51 M5054 Vancouver OR 43:50.3 43:43.8 7:03 52 333 4 26 70.76 8:00:06
75 1092 Cassi Anderson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 43:57.7 43:49.7 7:04 23 250 4 39 70.40 8:00:08
76 671 Charlie Elliott M 21 M2024 Portland OR 44:39.3 43:55.1 7:05 53 333 4 13 61.35 8:00:44
77 253 Ben Meyer M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 46:09.1 43:57.8 7:05 54 333 8 41 61.55 8:02:11
78 230 James Longoria M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 44:11.6 43:59.5 7:05 55 333 7 27 67.06 8:00:12
79 75 Matthew Clark M 40 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 44:19.7 44:08.5 7:07 56 333 7 41 64.35 8:00:11
80 1008 Christopher Gardner M 32 M3034 Creswell OR 44:28.6 44:15.1 7:08 57 333 9 41 61.13 8:00:13
81 879 Matthew Kenney M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 44:34.6 44:16.3 7:08 58 333 4 21 60.63 8:00:18
82 594 Colleen Mumford F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 44:29.2 44:21.8 7:09 24 250 8 27 68.37 8:00:07
83 262 Wyatt Morris M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 44:52.9 44:26.1 7:10 59 333 5 21 60.41 8:00:26
84 668 Alex Walker M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 45:05.1 44:49.0 7:13 60 333 6 21 59.91 8:00:16
85 444 Ted Lampke M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 45:05.6 44:56.5 7:14 61 333 3 22 72.99 8:00:09
86 387 Dustin Whitaker M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 45:16.3 44:59.5 7:15 62 333 13 53 62.20 8:00:16
87 769 Daniel Wojcik M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 45:05.6 45:00.8 7:15 63 333 1 22 77.55 8:00:04
88 818 Trisha Kluge F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 45:16.5 45:06.0 7:16 25 250 1 10 88.16 8:00:10
89 164 Randy Hilliard M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 45:11.4 45:08.6 7:16 64 333 1 21 74.60 8:00:02
90 377 Adrian Vasquez M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 45:29.6 45:29.6 7:20 65 333 5 13 59.01 7:59:59
91 968 Ken Knight M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 46:02.5 45:31.9 7:20 66 333 14 53 60.24 8:00:30
92 185 Aaron Johnson M 38 M3539 Salem OR 47:48.7 45:37.6 7:21 67 333 15 53 61.34 8:02:11
93 1064 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Los Angeles CA 45:45.9 45:40.2 7:21 68 333 2 21 73.73 8:00:05
94 917 Steven Edwards M 41 M4044 Lake Oswego OR 46:10.5 45:53.3 7:24 69 333 8 41 62.36 8:00:17
95 76 Kyle Clarke M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 46:13.8 45:59.6 7:25 70 333 8 27 64.15 8:00:14
96 170 Cory Huffman M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 46:16.7 46:01.4 7:25 71 333 16 53 60.37 8:00:15
97 1075 Eli Fayloga M 16 M1519 Lake Oswego OR 46:07.3 46:02.4 7:25 72 333 10 18 61.90 8:00:04
98 62 Megan Butler F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 46:20.5 46:04.9 7:25 26 250 4 47 65.98 8:00:15
99 1009 Lauren Calcagno F 20 F2024 Berkeley CA 46:33.6 46:11.1 7:26 27 250 4 20 65.68 8:00:22
100 1014 Rebecca Snyder F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 46:50.7 46:14.3 7:27 28 250 5 39 67.03 8:00:36
101 828 Brandon Smith M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 46:52.8 46:15.4 7:27 73 333 17 53 60.50 8:00:37
102 52 Michael Brown M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 47:26.4 46:17.6 7:27 74 333 9 27 64.23 8:01:08
103 344 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 46:54.8 46:18.1 7:28 75 333 18 53 60.44 8:00:36
104 535 Steven Hiett M 56 M5559 Sweet Home OR 46:43.1 46:18.6 7:28 76 333 4 22 69.64 8:00:24
105 929 Alex Muvua M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 46:44.6 46:19.2 7:28 77 333 10 41 58.41 8:00:25
106 412 Drew Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 46:46.5 46:39.0 7:31 78 333 11 41 57.83 8:00:07
107 684 Maggie Cox F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 47:00.7 46:40.2 7:31 29 250 5 20 64.98 8:00:20
108 1085 David Bear M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 47:21.7 46:41.0 7:31 79 333 9 41 60.86 8:00:40
109 1001 Micah Warren M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 47:11.3 46:43.6 7:32 80 333 10 41 62.66 8:00:27
110 870 Justin Hardersen M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 47:29.8 46:52.1 7:33 81 333 12 41 57.94 8:00:37
111 796 Colin Schoonover M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 47:28.6 46:52.6 7:33 82 333 19 53 58.87 8:00:36
112 961 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 47:01.1 46:58.3 7:34 83 333 3 21 72.32 8:00:02
113 276 Riley Patterson F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 47:37.5 47:11.0 7:36 30 250 6 20 64.29 8:00:26
114 20 Aidan Bassett M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 47:37.7 47:11.7 7:36 84 333 6 13 56.91 8:00:26
115 13 Nico Baird M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 48:15.4 47:14.3 7:37 85 333 7 21 56.83 8:01:01
116 452 Harrison Satterthwaite M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 47:27.2 47:14.6 7:37 86 333 8 21 56.83 8:00:12
117 401 Anne Wright F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 47:40.0 47:16.7 7:37 31 250 5 47 64.58 8:00:23
118 682 Stephanie Ross F 35 F3539 Hillsboro OR 47:25.6 47:21.5 7:38 32 250 6 39 64.66 8:00:04
119 393 Kevin Williams M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 47:46.7 47:23.0 7:38 87 333 7 13 56.89 8:00:23
120 146 Beck Groff M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 47:52.2 47:23.6 7:38 88 333 8 13 56.65 8:00:28
121 154 Jonah Heinen M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 47:59.1 47:30.3 7:39 89 333 9 21 56.51 8:00:28
122 972 Greg Kinman M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 47:53.1 47:34.2 7:40 90 333 10 21 56.43 8:00:18
123 64 Ryan Campbell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 48:48.3 47:36.9 7:40 91 333 10 27 61.97 8:01:11
124 675 Sebastian Kuhn O 33 Eugene OR 48:15.1 47:37.6 7:40 1 3 57.02 8:00:37
125 467 Billy Snow M 69 M6569 Lebanon OR 48:12.4 47:38.0 7:40 92 333 2 22 76.15 8:00:34
126 542 Kaylee Gardner F 13 F1114 Creswell OR 48:00.3 47:47.1 7:42 33 250 2 2 68.53 8:00:13
127 760 John Olsen M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 48:09.4 47:53.3 7:43 93 333 1 11 77.53 8:00:16
128 718 Randy Bernstein M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 48:08.1 47:56.8 7:43 94 333 4 21 72.15 8:00:11
129 439 Andrew Kumler M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 48:45.9 47:57.4 7:44 95 333 11 27 62.00 8:00:48
130 841 Sophia Deloretto-Chudy F 25 F2529 Austin TX 50:54.1 48:07.9 7:45 34 250 9 27 63.02 8:02:46
131 479 Robert Blyth M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 48:22.5 48:10.1 7:46 96 333 5 26 64.23 8:00:12
132 1070 Jesse Gaines M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 48:17.0 48:13.9 7:46 97 333 11 41 58.90 8:00:03
133 1054 Ari Winbush M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 48:55.6 48:17.6 7:47 98 333 12 41 59.71 8:00:37
134 91 Jonathan Davis M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 48:39.4 48:18.8 7:47 99 333 13 41 56.48 8:00:20
135 973 Jeff Cook M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 48:34.2 48:25.6 7:48 100 333 6 26 65.49 8:00:08
136 814 Ashley Conklin M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 48:36.4 48:31.0 7:49 101 333 7 26 64.31 8:00:05
137 41 Dan Bowers M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 48:40.6 48:33.1 7:49 102 333 20 53 56.48 8:00:07
138 863 Brian Thomson M 52 M5054 Frisco TX 48:46.4 48:35.6 7:50 103 333 8 26 64.20 8:00:10
139 676 Bryn Crawford F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 49:04.8 48:53.0 7:53 35 250 7 39 62.87 8:00:11
140 725 Edwin Vargas Rosales M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 49:46.1 48:53.7 7:53 104 333 11 21 54.91 8:00:52
141 874 Kate Walkup F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 49:16.6 48:56.0 7:53 36 250 2 8 62.23 8:00:20
142 869 Christopher Walkup M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 49:18.9 48:58.0 7:53 105 333 9 26 63.20 8:00:20
143 925 Jonathan Kehl M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 49:21.0 49:05.7 7:55 106 333 12 27 62.02 8:00:15
144 455 Nick Marquez M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 49:28.5 49:06.8 7:55 107 333 13 41 57.84 8:00:21
145 1096 Rylee Jackson M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 50:05.8 49:09.7 7:55 108 333 9 13 54.61 8:00:56
146 32 Pamela Bilyeu F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 49:38.3 49:19.2 7:57 37 250 8 39 62.55 8:00:19
147 936 Michael Smith M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 49:35.8 49:22.2 7:57 109 333 10 26 62.16 8:00:13
148 1041 Jemma Neff F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 49:46.9 49:24.2 7:58 38 250 7 20 61.38 8:00:22
149 577 Callan Coleman M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 49:36.1 49:26.3 7:58 110 333 11 26 63.09 8:00:09
150 2 Ron Ackerman M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 49:35.7 49:30.6 7:59 111 333 2 11 78.33 8:00:05
151 139 Finn Gordon M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 50:14.4 49:37.4 8:00 112 333 11 18 58.38 8:00:36
152 436 Marcel Brousseau M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 50:13.3 49:58.2 8:03 113 333 21 53 56.42 8:00:15
153 454 Jason E Carman M 48 M4549 Veneta OR 50:25.8 49:59.1 8:03 114 333 13 27 60.42 8:00:26
154 983 Frederick Colby M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 50:14.5 49:59.9 8:03 115 333 12 26 62.40 8:00:14
155 1060 April Targa F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 50:22.6 50:05.1 8:04 39 250 4 31 64.40 8:00:17
156 1066 Julie Bonaduce F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 50:28.0 50:08.5 8:05 40 250 6 47 60.89 8:00:19
157 27 Liesl Benda F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 50:39.4 50:08.7 8:05 41 250 8 20 60.51 8:00:30
158 734 Patricia Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 50:47.2 50:09.9 8:05 42 250 9 39 61.26 8:00:37
159 102 Andrew Dubach M 42 M4044 Albuquerque NM 52:41.7 50:14.3 8:06 116 333 14 41 57.39 8:02:27
160 694 Jeffrey Schroeder M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 51:15.4 50:20.8 8:07 117 333 22 53 56.01 8:00:54
161 569 Luke Monahan M 40 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 50:40.9 50:21.6 8:07 118 333 15 41 56.41 8:00:19
162 1004 Crystal Fretwell F 38 F3539 Portland OR 50:39.9 50:23.7 8:07 43 250 10 39 61.51 8:00:16
163 904 Jacob Geil M 36 M3539 Junction City OR 51:30.8 50:24.8 8:07 120 333 23 53 54.74 8:01:05
164 905 Roguen Geil M 1 Junction City OR 51:30.2 50:24.8 8:07 119 333 53.26 8:01:05
165 991 Nathan Smith M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 51:04.7 50:25.6 8:07 121 333 14 41 54.10 8:00:39
166 1091 Marissa Gaines F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 50:34.2 50:29.1 8:08 44 250 11 39 60.86 8:00:05
167 623 Michelle Gregson F 40 F4044 Brownsville OR 50:45.9 50:32.8 8:09 45 250 5 31 62.00 8:00:13
168 464 Lue Williams F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 51:17.2 50:56.6 8:12 46 250 6 31 62.81 8:00:20
169 296 Russ Read M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 51:43.2 50:58.2 8:13 122 333 5 21 66.06 8:00:44
170 638 Dave Wagner M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 51:28.5 51:04.7 8:14 123 333 16 41 56.88 8:00:23
171 465 Joe Freuen M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 54:20.6 51:09.0 8:14 124 333 17 41 55.54 8:03:11
172 632 Eric Johnson M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 51:32.7 51:10.4 8:15 125 333 18 41 55.93 8:00:22
173 924 Sarah Kehl F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 51:28.1 51:12.5 8:15 47 250 2 15 66.27 8:00:15
174 615 Jim Gore M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 52:06.0 51:13.0 8:15 126 333 6 21 66.94 8:00:53
175 880 Phil Kimmel M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 51:51.5 51:14.8 8:15 127 333 3 22 69.39 8:00:36
176 885 Janelle Ashcraft F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 51:26.5 51:16.0 8:16 48 250 7 31 61.14 8:00:10
177 28 Paul Benda M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 51:51.0 51:17.8 8:16 128 333 13 26 59.84 8:00:33
178 918 William White M 50 M5054 Salem OR 52:26.6 51:19.0 8:16 129 333 14 26 59.82 8:01:07
179 697 Brian Boudreaux M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 51:44.0 51:25.5 8:17 130 333 19 41 56.50 8:00:18
180 1201 Zach Wright M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 52:15.1 51:27.4 8:17 131 333 15 41 52.42 8:00:47
181 1202 Asa Rowlett F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 52:14.6 51:27.4 8:17 49 250 7 47 59.00 8:00:47
182 61 Sam Busskohl M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 51:59.7 51:31.5 8:18 132 333 16 41 52.51 8:00:28
183 512 Johnny Reiter M 34 M3034 Portland OR 52:19.4 51:34.8 8:19 133 333 17 41 52.90 8:00:44
184 495 David Reiter M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 52:19.9 51:35.4 8:19 134 333 12 21 52.08 8:00:44
185 970 Brent Woods M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 51:53.8 51:38.8 8:19 135 333 15 26 60.41 8:00:14
186 619 Jonathan Shlesinger M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 52:07.4 51:43.8 8:20 136 333 12 18 53.67 8:00:23
187 618 Daniel Shlesinger M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 52:07.9 51:44.4 8:20 137 333 13 18 53.00 8:00:23
188 579 Elizabeth Skowron F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 52:19.6 51:50.9 8:21 50 250 1 25 69.71 8:00:28
189 1059 Eric Stephan M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 52:14.6 51:57.8 8:22 138 333 14 27 57.68 8:00:16
190 42 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 52:30.3 52:02.0 8:23 139 333 20 41 54.60 8:00:28
191 70 Eliza Cervantes F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 52:40.6 52:17.4 8:25 51 250 9 20 58.02 8:00:23
192 688 Julie Herring F 37 F3539 Lebanon OR 54:46.6 52:22.1 8:26 52 250 12 39 58.91 8:02:24
193 691 Robert Rotert M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 52:51.5 52:23.1 8:26 140 333 24 53 53.42 8:00:28
194 971 Natanya Villegas F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 53:17.4 52:23.7 8:26 53 250 10 20 57.89 8:00:53
195 1006 Sarah Stephens F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 52:41.5 52:26.0 8:27 54 250 13 39 58.61 8:00:15
196 423 Christian Kaylor M 46 M4549 Portland OR 53:19.7 52:36.8 8:29 141 333 15 27 56.52 8:00:42
197 1040 Tammy Ayer F 54 F5054 Yakima WA 52:58.3 52:38.7 8:29 55 250 2 25 68.65 8:00:19
198 321 Ryan Scharfer M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 52:59.3 52:39.4 8:29 142 333 21 41 55.60 8:00:19
199 768 Jarred Sturla M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 53:05.2 52:42.2 8:29 143 333 25 53 53.49 8:00:23
200 129