Overall Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 362 Jason Smith M 45 M1855 Portland OR 21:06.4 6:48 1 33 1 14 67.14 8:00:07
2 396 Jack Richardson M 34 M1855 Walterville OR 22:07.1 7:08 2 33 2 14 59.23 8:00:07
3 436 Grayson Andrews M 36 M1855 Springfield OR 22:27.5 7:14 3 33 3 14 59.02 8:00:07
4 332 Ryan Scharfer M 44 M1855 Springfield OR 23:43.5 7:39 4 33 4 14 59.28 8:00:07
5 374 Spencer Wallace M 23 M1855 Blue River OR 23:58.9 7:44 5 33 5 14 53.79 8:00:07
6 364 Treyton Smith M 19 M1855 Springfield OR 24:23.6 7:52 6 33 6 14 54.00 8:00:07
7 228 Kerri Dawson F 46 F1855 Springfield OR 24:37.7 7:56 1 55 1 28 65.08 8:00:07
8 328 Franziska Scharfer F 40 F1855 Springfield OR 27:01.1 8:42 2 55 2 28 56.57 8:00:07
9 225 Aubrey Dawson F 14 F0117 Springfield OR 27:22.5 8:49 3 55 1 7 57.38 8:00:07
10 366 Todd Thompson M 58 M5699 Springfield OR 27:37.7 8:54 7 33 1 11 57.04 8:00:07
11 291 Elizabeth Macauley F 22 F1855 Marcola OR 28:50.3 9:17 4 55 3 28 51.30 8:00:07
12 296 Scot Merkle M 61 M5699 Prospect KY 31:50.7 10:15 8 33 2 11 50.81 8:00:07
13 280 McKenzie Journey F 23 F1855 Springfield OR 32:26.2 10:27 5 55 4 28 45.61 8:00:07
14 279 Kaitlynn Journey F 24 F1855 Springfield OR 32:26.2 10:27 6 55 5 28 45.61 8:00:07
15 292 Klara Macauley F 12 F0117 Marcola OR 32:55.7 10:36 7 55 2 7 49.43 8:00:07
16 294 Brenda Means F 47 F1855 Springfield OR 33:25.0 10:46 8 55 6 28 48.46 8:00:07
17 295 Steve Means M 45 M1855 Springfield OR 33:25.7 10:46 9 33 7 14 42.41 8:00:07
18 265 Margaret Hayes F 61 F5699 Springfield OR 33:59.6 10:57 9 55 1 20 57.06 8:00:07
19 365 Fawnda Thompson F 58 F5699 Springfield OR 34:19.4 11:03 10 55 2 20 54.18 8:00:07
20 372 Evan Vermette M 26 M1855 Springfield OR 34:29.1 11:06 10 33 8 14 37.39 8:00:07
21 371 Emma Vermette F 25 F1855 Springfield OR 34:29.6 11:07 11 55 7 28 42.90 8:00:07
22 376 Rick Wilson M 71 M5699 Walterville OR 36:42.6 11:49 11 33 3 11 48.59 8:00:07
23 398 Nicolette Sowa F 40 F1855 Portland OR 38:14.4 12:19 12 55 8 28 39.98 8:00:07
24 318 Michael Ponichtera M 72 M5699 Springfield OR 40:13.6 12:57 12 33 4 11 44.94 8:00:07
25 429 Vanessa Ferrenburg F 23 F1855 Springfield OR 41:29.2 13:22 13 55 9 28 35.66 8:00:07
26 368 Wyatt Tiller M 17 M0117 Springfield OR 41:29.9 13:22 13 33 1 8 32.55 8:00:07
27 385 Joel Zeni M 30 M1855 Walterville OR 43:24.6 13:59 14 33 9 14 29.79 8:00:07
28 381 Emilie Zeni F 30 F1855 Walterville OR 43:24.7 13:59 14 55 10 28 34.10 8:00:07
29 383 Hyatt Zeni M 3 M0117 Walterville OR 43:25.8 13:59 15 33 2 8 29.70 8:00:07
30 314 Harold Partridge M 68 M5699 Springfield OR 44:57.1 14:29 16 33 5 11 38.36 8:00:07
31 316 Linda Partridge F 71 F5699 Walterville OR 44:58.5 14:29 15 55 3 20 50.31 8:00:07
32 298 Marilyn Miller F 72 F5699 Eugene OR 46:21.6 14:56 16 55 4 20 49.64 8:00:07
33 297 Don Miller M 74 M5699 Eugene OR 46:24.8 14:57 17 33 6 11 40.14 8:00:07
34 258 Jared Godin M 21 M1855 Springfield OR 49:11.5 15:50 18 33 10 14 26.32 8:00:07
35 104 Matt Brooks M 52 M1855 Walterville OR 49:15.5 15:52 19 33 11 14 30.43 8:00:07
36 359 Caren Scrivner F 53 F1855 Springfield OR 50:13.1 16:10 17 55 11 28 34.66 8:00:07
37 447 Brenda Royce F 49 F1855 Springfield OR 50:32.0 16:16 18 55 12 28 32.77 8:11:28
38 276 Brenda Johnson F 49 F1855 Springfield OR 50:40.0 16:19 19 55 13 28 32.69 8:00:07
39 213 Sabrina Chesnut F 49 F1855 Springfield OR 50:40.7 16:19 20 55 14 28 32.67 8:00:07
40 446 James Pilgreen M 77 M5699 Springfield OR 50:44.4 16:20 20 33 7 11 38.75 8:00:07
41 212 Barbara S Carlson F 62 F5699 Leaburg OR 50:50.7 16:22 21 55 5 20 38.70 8:00:07
42 300 Denise Nash F 63 F5699 Leaburg OR 50:52.5 16:23 22 55 6 20 39.25 8:00:07
43 322 Mallory Powell F 60 F5699 Springfield OR 51:55.8 16:43 23 55 7 20 36.83 8:00:07
44 319 Donald Powell M 63 M5699 Springfield OR 51:57.2 16:44 21 33 8 11 31.70 8:00:07
45 254 Trudi Fox F 60 F5699 Springfield OR 52:37.4 16:57 24 55 8 20 36.34 8:00:07
46 130 Dwayne Bull M 53 M1855 Lowell OR 55:16.5 17:48 22 33 12 14 27.34 8:00:07
47 386 Robert Holder M 62 M5699 Springfield OR 57:55.3 18:39 23 33 9 11 28.18 8:00:07
48 395 Olga Menendez F 53 F1855 Springfield OR 57:56.3 18:39 25 55 15 28 30.04 8:00:07
49 400 Barbara Boggs F 70 F5699 Vida OR 57:58.4 18:40 26 55 9 20 38.39 8:00:07
50 299 Cassandra Moorhead F 47 F1855 Springfield OR 58:12.8 18:45 27 55 16 28 27.82 8:00:07
51 416 Shannon Thienes F 70 F5699 Umpqua OR 59:32.4 19:10 28 55 10 20 37.38 8:00:07
52 414 Jackie Barrett F 46 F1855 Springfield OR 59:33.4 19:11 29 55 17 28 26.91 8:00:07
53 202 Tony Burgess M 53 M1855 Eugene OR 1:00:22.9 19:27 24 33 13 14 25.03 8:00:07
54 287 Alexandra Lindbloom F 22 F1855 Springfield OR 1:00:24.8 19:27 30 55 18 28 24.50 8:00:07
55 288 Elizabeth Lindbloom F 59 F5699 Springfield OR 1:00:25.0 19:27 31 55 11 20 31.22 8:00:07
56 201 Allison Burgess F 60 F5699 Eugene OR 1:00:25.3 19:27 32 55 12 20 31.65 8:00:07
57 203 Peggy Campbell F 72 F5699 Vida OR 1:01:35.1 19:50 33 55 13 20 37.37 8:00:07
58 244 Christine Elersich F 61 F5699 Vida OR 1:01:37.4 19:51 34 55 14 20 31.48 8:00:07
59 289 Jakob Lohner M 13 M0117 Springfield OR 1:02:29.6 20:07 25 33 3 8 23.21 8:00:07
60 217 William Croxen M 65 M5699 Lowell OR 1:02:30.3 20:08 26 33 10 11 26.83 8:00:07
61 216 Sabrina Croxen F 64 F5699 Lowell OR 1:02:59.0 20:17 35 55 15 20 32.18 8:00:07
62 397 Jacksyn Scott F 14 F0117 Portland OR 1:03:58.1 20:36 36 55 3 7 24.56 8:00:07
63 437 Esther Harderode F 34 F1855 Springfield OR 1:03:59.0 20:36 37 55 19 28 23.29 8:00:07
64 399 Jackie Wilchek F 23 F1855 Springfield OR 1:04:01.0 20:37 38 55 20 28 23.12 8:00:07
65 377 Helen Winter F 76 F5699 Springfield OR 1:05:08.8 20:59 39 55 16 20 37.90 8:00:07
66 375 Karen Wilson F 70 F5699 Walterville OR 1:05:09.3 20:59 40 55 17 20 34.16 8:00:07
67 94 Kristi Bray Dragt F 51 F1855 Eugene OR 1:06:10.7 21:19 41 55 21 28 25.65 8:00:07
68 380 Christine Yonkers F 51 F1855 Springfield OR 1:06:13.1 21:19 42 55 22 28 25.63 8:00:07
69 278 Robin Johnson F 41 F1855 Eugene OR 1:06:13.2 21:19 43 55 23 28 23.23 8:00:07
70 50 Lincoln Barrett M 5 M0117 Springfield OR 1:20:53.0 26:03 27 33 4 8 24.44 8:00:07
71 290 Tonya Lohner F 41 F1855 Springfield OR 1:21:18.6 26:11 44 55 24 28 18.93 8:00:07
72 51 Bella Bazinet F 11 F0117 Walterville OR 1:21:28.9 26:14 45 55 4 7 20.42 8:00:07
73 58 Edward Bazinet M 10 M0117 Walterville OR 1:21:38.1 26:17 28 33 5 8 19.34 8:00:07
74 241 Jane Dods F 85 F5699 Eugene OR 1:21:55.9 26:23 46 55 18 20 37.66 8:00:07
75 93 Amy Black F 69 F5699 Springfield OR 1:21:56.0 26:23 47 55 19 20 26.73 8:00:07
76 91 Naeveh Bazinet F 12 F0117 Walterville OR 1:22:05.1 26:26 48 55 5 7 19.83 8:00:07
77 90 Myles Bazinet M 4 M0117 Walterville OR 1:22:59.4 26:43 29 33 6 8 15.54 8:00:07
78 61 Emily Bazinet F 37 F1855 Walterville OR 1:23:01.2 26:44 49 55 25 28 18.13 8:00:07
79 86 Macy Bazinet F 7 F0117 Walterville OR 1:23:01.2 26:44 50 55 6 7 22.60 8:00:07
80 10 Jacob Barrett M 27 M1855 Springfield OR 1:23:04.8 26:45 30 33 14 14 15.53 8:00:07
81 370 Maria Trujillo F 25 F1855 Springfield OR 1:23:07.2 26:46 51 55 26 28 17.80 8:00:07

Men Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 362 Jason Smith M 45 M1855 Portland OR 21:06.4 6:48 1 33 1 14 67.14
2 396 Jack Richardson M 34 M1855 Walterville OR 22:07.1 7:08 2 33 2 14 59.23
3 436 Grayson Andrews M 36 M1855 Springfield OR 22:27.5 7:14 3 33 3 14 59.02
4 332 Ryan Scharfer M 44 M1855 Springfield OR 23:43.5 7:39 4 33 4 14 59.28
5 374 Spencer Wallace M 23 M1855 Blue River OR 23:58.9 7:44 5 33 5 14 53.79
6 364 Treyton Smith M 19 M1855 Springfield OR 24:23.6 7:52 6 33 6 14 54.00
7 366 Todd Thompson M 58 M5699 Springfield OR 27:37.7 8:54 7 33 1 11 57.04
8 296 Scot Merkle M 61 M5699 Prospect KY 31:50.7 10:15 8 33 2 11 50.81
9 295 Steve Means M 45 M1855 Springfield OR 33:25.7 10:46 9 33 7 14 42.41
10 372 Evan Vermette M 26 M1855 Springfield OR 34:29.1 11:06 10 33 8 14 37.39
11 376 Rick Wilson M 71 M5699 Walterville OR 36:42.6 11:49 11 33 3 11 48.59
12 318 Michael Ponichtera M 72 M5699 Springfield OR 40:13.6 12:57 12 33 4 11 44.94
13 368 Wyatt Tiller M 17 M0117 Springfield OR 41:29.9 13:22 13 33 1 8 32.55
14 385 Joel Zeni M 30 M1855 Walterville OR 43:24.6 13:59 14 33 9 14 29.79
15 383 Hyatt Zeni M 3 M0117 Walterville OR 43:25.8 13:59 15 33 2 8 29.70
16 314 Harold Partridge M 68 M5699 Springfield OR 44:57.1 14:29 16 33 5 11 38.36
17 297 Don Miller M 74 M5699 Eugene OR 46:24.8 14:57 17 33 6 11 40.14
18 258 Jared Godin M 21 M1855 Springfield OR 49:11.5 15:50 18 33 10 14 26.32
19 104 Matt Brooks M 52 M1855 Walterville OR 49:15.5 15:52 19 33 11 14 30.43
20 446 James Pilgreen M 77 M5699 Springfield OR 50:44.4 16:20 20 33 7 11 38.75
21 319 Donald Powell M 63 M5699 Springfield OR 51:57.2 16:44 21 33 8 11 31.70
22 130 Dwayne Bull M 53 M1855 Lowell OR 55:16.5 17:48 22 33 12 14 27.34
23 386 Robert Holder M 62 M5699 Springfield OR 57:55.3 18:39 23 33 9 11 28.18
24 202 Tony Burgess M 53 M1855 Eugene OR 1:00:22.9 19:27 24 33 13 14 25.03
25 289 Jakob Lohner M 13 M0117 Springfield OR 1:02:29.6 20:07 25 33 3 8 23.21
26 217 William Croxen M 65 M5699 Lowell OR 1:02:30.3 20:08 26 33 10 11 26.83
27 50 Lincoln Barrett M 5 M0117 Springfield OR 1:20:53.0 26:03 27 33 4 8 24.44
28 58 Edward Bazinet M 10 M0117 Walterville OR 1:21:38.1 26:17 28 33 5 8 19.34
29 90 Myles Bazinet M 4 M0117 Walterville OR 1:22:59.4 26:43 29 33 6 8 15.54
30 10 Jacob Barrett M 27 M1855 Springfield OR 1:23:04.8 26:45 30 33 14 14 15.53

Women Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 228 Kerri Dawson F 46 F1855 Springfield OR 24:37.7 7:56 1 55 1 28 65.08
2 328 Franziska Scharfer F 40 F1855 Springfield OR 27:01.1 8:42 2 55 2 28 56.57
3 225 Aubrey Dawson F 14 F0117 Springfield OR 27:22.5 8:49 3 55 1 7 57.38
4 291 Elizabeth Macauley F 22 F1855 Marcola OR 28:50.3 9:17 4 55 3 28 51.30
5 280 McKenzie Journey F 23 F1855 Springfield OR 32:26.2 10:27 5 55 4 28 45.61
6 279 Kaitlynn Journey F 24 F1855 Springfield OR 32:26.2 10:27 6 55 5 28 45.61
7 292 Klara Macauley F 12 F0117 Marcola OR 32:55.7 10:36 7 55 2 7 49.43
8 294 Brenda Means F 47 F1855 Springfield OR 33:25.0 10:46 8 55 6 28 48.46
9 265 Margaret Hayes F 61 F5699 Springfield OR 33:59.6 10:57 9 55 1 20 57.06
10 365 Fawnda Thompson F 58 F5699 Springfield OR 34:19.4 11:03 10 55 2 20 54.18
11 371 Emma Vermette F 25 F1855 Springfield OR 34:29.6 11:07 11 55 7 28 42.90
12 398 Nicolette Sowa F 40 F1855 Portland OR 38:14.4 12:19 12 55 8 28 39.98
13 429 Vanessa Ferrenburg F 23 F1855 Springfield OR 41:29.2 13:22 13 55 9 28 35.66
14 381 Emilie Zeni F 30 F1855 Walterville OR 43:24.7 13:59 14 55 10 28 34.10
15 316 Linda Partridge F 71 F5699 Walterville OR 44:58.5 14:29 15 55 3 20 50.31
16 298 Marilyn Miller F 72 F5699 Eugene OR 46:21.6 14:56 16 55 4 20 49.64
17 359 Caren Scrivner F 53 F1855 Springfield OR 50:13.1 16:10 17 55 11 28 34.66
18 447 Brenda Royce F 49 F1855 Springfield OR 50:32.0 16:16 18 55 12 28 32.77
19 276 Brenda Johnson F 49 F1855 Springfield OR 50:40.0 16:19 19 55 13 28 32.69
20 213 Sabrina Chesnut F 49 F1855 Springfield OR 50:40.7 16:19 20 55 14 28 32.67
21 212 Barbara S Carlson F 62 F5699 Leaburg OR 50:50.7 16:22 21 55 5 20 38.70
22 300 Denise Nash F 63 F5699 Leaburg OR 50:52.5 16:23 22 55 6 20 39.25
23 322 Mallory Powell F 60 F5699 Springfield OR 51:55.8 16:43 23 55 7 20 36.83
24 254 Trudi Fox F 60 F5699 Springfield OR 52:37.4 16:57 24 55 8 20 36.34
25 395 Olga Menendez F 53 F1855 Springfield OR 57:56.3 18:39 25 55 15 28 30.04
26 400 Barbara Boggs F 70 F5699 Vida OR 57:58.4 18:40 26 55 9 20 38.39
27 299 Cassandra Moorhead F 47 F1855 Springfield OR 58:12.8 18:45 27 55 16 28 27.82
28 416 Shannon Thienes F 70 F5699 Umpqua OR 59:32.4 19:10 28 55 10 20 37.38
29 414 Jackie Barrett F 46 F1855 Springfield OR 59:33.4 19:11 29 55 17 28 26.91
30 287 Alexandra Lindbloom F 22 F1855 Springfield OR 1:00:24.8 19:27 30 55 18 28 24.50
31 288 Elizabeth Lindbloom F 59 F5699 Springfield OR 1:00:25.0 19:27 31 55 11 20 31.22
32 201 Allison Burgess F 60 F5699 Eugene OR 1:00:25.3 19:27 32 55 12 20 31.65
33 203 Peggy Campbell F 72 F5699 Vida OR 1:01:35.1 19:50 33 55 13 20 37.37
34 244 Christine Elersich F 61 F5699 Vida OR 1:01:37.4 19:51 34 55 14 20 31.48
35 216 Sabrina Croxen F 64 F5699 Lowell OR 1:02:59.0 20:17 35 55 15 20 32.18
36 397 Jacksyn Scott F 14 F0117 Portland OR 1:03:58.1 20:36 36 55 3 7 24.56
37 437 Esther Harderode F 34 F1855 Springfield OR 1:03:59.0 20:36 37 55 19 28 23.29
38 399 Jackie Wilchek F 23 F1855 Springfield OR 1:04:01.0 20:37 38 55 20 28 23.12
39 377 Helen Winter F 76 F5699 Springfield OR 1:05:08.8 20:59 39 55 16 20 37.90
40 375 Karen Wilson F 70 F5699 Walterville OR 1:05:09.3 20:59 40 55 17 20 34.16
41 94 Kristi Bray Dragt F 51 F1855 Eugene OR 1:06:10.7 21:19 41 55 21 28 25.65
42 380 Christine Yonkers F 51 F1855 Springfield OR 1:06:13.1 21:19 42 55 22 28 25.63
43 278 Robin Johnson F 41 F1855 Eugene OR 1:06:13.2 21:19 43 55 23 28 23.23
44 290 Tonya Lohner F 41 F1855 Springfield OR 1:21:18.6 26:11 44 55 24 28 18.93
45 51 Bella Bazinet F 11 F0117 Walterville OR 1:21:28.9 26:14 45 55 4 7 20.42
46 241 Jane Dods F 85 F5699 Eugene OR 1:21:55.9 26:23 46 55 18 20 37.66
47 93 Amy Black F 69 F5699 Springfield OR 1:21:56.0 26:23 47 55 19 20 26.73
48 91 Naeveh Bazinet F 12 F0117 Walterville OR 1:22:05.1 26:26 48 55 5 7 19.83
49 61 Emily Bazinet F 37 F1855 Walterville OR 1:23:01.2 26:44 49 55 25 28 18.13
50 86 Macy Bazinet F 7 F0117 Walterville OR 1:23:01.2 26:44 50 55 6 7 22.60
51 370 Maria Trujillo F 25 F1855 Springfield OR 1:23:07.2 26:46 51 55 26 28 17.80

Master's Men Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 362 Jason Smith M 45 M1855 Portland OR 21:06.4 6:48 1 33 1 14 67.14
2 332 Ryan Scharfer M 44 M1855 Springfield OR 23:43.5 7:39 4 33 4 14 59.28
3 366 Todd Thompson M 58 M5699 Springfield OR 27:37.7 8:54 7 33 1 11 57.04
4 296 Scot Merkle M 61 M5699 Prospect KY 31:50.7 10:15 8 33 2 11 50.81
5 295 Steve Means M 45 M1855 Springfield OR 33:25.7 10:46 9 33 7 14 42.41
6 376 Rick Wilson M 71 M5699 Walterville OR 36:42.6 11:49 11 33 3 11 48.59
7 318 Michael Ponichtera M 72 M5699 Springfield OR 40:13.6 12:57 12 33 4 11 44.94
8 314 Harold Partridge M 68 M5699 Springfield OR 44:57.1 14:29 16 33 5 11 38.36
9 297 Don Miller M 74 M5699 Eugene OR 46:24.8 14:57 17 33 6 11 40.14
10 104 Matt Brooks M 52 M1855 Walterville OR 49:15.5 15:52 19 33 11 14 30.43
11 446 James Pilgreen M 77 M5699 Springfield OR 50:44.4 16:20 20 33 7 11 38.75
12 319 Donald Powell M 63 M5699 Springfield OR 51:57.2 16:44 21 33 8 11 31.70
13 130 Dwayne Bull M 53 M1855 Lowell OR 55:16.5 17:48 22 33 12 14 27.34
14 386 Robert Holder M 62 M5699 Springfield OR 57:55.3 18:39 23 33 9 11 28.18
15 202 Tony Burgess M 53 M1855 Eugene OR 1:00:22.9 19:27 24 33 13 14 25.03
16 217 William Croxen M 65 M5699 Lowell OR 1:02:30.3 20:08 26 33 10 11 26.83

Master's Women Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 228 Kerri Dawson F 46 F1855 Springfield OR 24:37.7 7:56 1 55 1 28 65.08
2 328 Franziska Scharfer F 40 F1855 Springfield OR 27:01.1 8:42 2 55 2 28 56.57
3 294 Brenda Means F 47 F1855 Springfield OR 33:25.0 10:46 8 55 6 28 48.46
4 265 Margaret Hayes F 61 F5699 Springfield OR 33:59.6 10:57 9 55 1 20 57.06
5 365 Fawnda Thompson F 58 F5699 Springfield OR 34:19.4 11:03 10 55 2 20 54.18
6 398 Nicolette Sowa F 40 F1855 Portland OR 38:14.4 12:19 12 55 8 28 39.98
7 316 Linda Partridge F 71 F5699 Walterville OR 44:58.5 14:29 15 55 3 20 50.31
8 298 Marilyn Miller F 72 F5699 Eugene OR 46:21.6 14:56 16 55 4 20 49.64
9 359 Caren Scrivner F 53 F1855 Springfield OR 50:13.1 16:10 17 55 11 28 34.66
10 447 Brenda Royce F 49 F1855 Springfield OR 50:32.0 16:16 18 55 12 28 32.77
11 276 Brenda Johnson F 49 F1855 Springfield OR 50:40.0 16:19 19 55 13 28 32.69
12 213 Sabrina Chesnut F 49 F1855 Springfield OR 50:40.7 16:19 20 55 14 28 32.67
13 212 Barbara S Carlson F 62 F5699 Leaburg OR 50:50.7 16:22 21 55 5 20 38.70
14 300 Denise Nash F 63 F5699 Leaburg OR 50:52.5 16:23 22 55 6 20 39.25
15 322 Mallory Powell F 60 F5699 Springfield OR 51:55.8 16:43 23 55 7 20 36.83
16 254 Trudi Fox F 60 F5699 Springfield OR 52:37.4 16:57 24 55 8 20 36.34
17 395 Olga Menendez F 53 F1855 Springfield OR 57:56.3 18:39 25 55 15 28 30.04
18 400 Barbara Boggs F 70 F5699 Vida OR 57:58.4 18:40 26 55 9 20 38.39
19 299 Cassandra Moorhead F 47 F1855 Springfield OR 58:12.8 18:45 27 55 16 28 27.82
20 416 Shannon Thienes F 70 F5699 Umpqua OR 59:32.4 19:10 28 55 10 20 37.38
21 414 Jackie Barrett F 46 F1855 Springfield OR 59:33.4 19:11 29 55 17 28 26.91
22 288 Elizabeth Lindbloom F 59 F5699 Springfield OR 1:00:25.0 19:27 31 55 11 20 31.22
23 201 Allison Burgess F 60 F5699 Eugene OR 1:00:25.3 19:27 32 55 12 20 31.65
24 203 Peggy Campbell F 72 F5699 Vida OR 1:01:35.1 19:50 33 55 13 20 37.37
25 244 Christine Elersich F 61 F5699 Vida OR 1:01:37.4 19:51 34 55 14 20 31.48
26 216 Sabrina Croxen F 64 F5699 Lowell OR 1:02:59.0 20:17 35 55 15 20 32.18
27 377 Helen Winter F 76 F5699 Springfield OR 1:05:08.8 20:59 39 55 16 20 37.90
28 375 Karen Wilson F 70 F5699 Walterville OR 1:05:09.3 20:59 40 55 17 20 34.16
29 94 Kristi Bray Dragt F 51 F1855 Eugene OR 1:06:10.7 21:19 41 55 21 28 25.65
30 380 Christine Yonkers F 51 F1855 Springfield OR 1:06:13.1 21:19 42 55 22 28 25.63
31 278 Robin Johnson F 41 F1855 Eugene OR 1:06:13.2 21:19 43 55 23 28 23.23
32 290 Tonya Lohner F 41 F1855 Springfield OR 1:21:18.6 26:11 44 55 24 28 18.93
33 241 Jane Dods F 85 F5699 Eugene OR 1:21:55.9 26:23 46 55 18 20 37.66
34 93 Amy Black F 69 F5699 Springfield OR 1:21:56.0 26:23 47 55 19 20 26.73