Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 371 Ayden Shonk'o''donnell M 20 M1529 Albany OR 19:22.5 19:20.7 6:14 1 32 1 7 67.38 9:00:11
2 366 Leon Romo M 20 M1529 Albany OR 19:52.2 19:49.8 6:23 2 32 2 7 65.73 9:00:12
3 331 Logan Booth M 13 M0114 Philomath OR 20:27.4 20:25.3 6:35 3 32 1 6 71.00 9:00:12
4 386 Jason Young M 50 M5069 Albany OR 21:38.9 21:38.5 6:58 4 32 1 4 68.16 9:00:10
5 379 Dillon Vanorman M 20 M1529 Salem OR 22:25.3 22:22.5 7:13 5 32 3 7 58.25 9:00:12
6 339 Jacob Curtis M 12 M0114 Albany OR 24:03.7 24:00.9 7:44 6 32 2 6 61.91 9:00:12
7 365 Jonathan Rodrigue M 24 M1529 Salem OR 24:04.7 24:01.2 7:44 7 32 4 7 53.71 9:00:13
8 352 Harlan Inman M 12 M0114 Albany OR 24:47.2 24:41.1 7:57 8 32 3 6 60.23 9:00:16
9 330 Greg Anderson M 37 M3049 Albany OR 25:10.5 25:04.5 8:05 9 32 1 14 53.24 9:00:16
10 328 Kyle Alexander M 37 M3049 Salem OR 26:06.9 25:59.8 8:23 10 32 2 14 51.35 9:00:17
11 350 Evelyn Grimm F 32 F3049 Albany OR 26:40.8 26:36.2 8:34 1 28 1 18 55.76 9:00:14
12 348 Levi Graffenberger M 32 M3049 Albany OR 26:46.5 26:19.2 8:29 11 32 3 14 49.39 9:00:37
13 341 Frank Dickson M 40 M3049 Salem OR 27:43.6 27:26.5 8:50 12 32 4 14 49.74 9:00:27
14 335 Austin Clark M 22 M1529 Albany OR 28:03.8 27:51.9 8:59 13 32 5 7 46.30 9:00:21
15 351 Breanna Henrick F 30 F3049 Albany OR 28:20.8 28:01.9 9:02 2 28 2 18 52.80 9:00:28
16 364 Michael Quetschke M 32 M3049 Albany OR 28:49.7 28:28.1 9:10 14 32 5 14 45.67 9:00:31
17 353 Antonio Maldonado M 23 M1529 Jefferson OR 29:08.1 28:56.0 9:19 15 32 6 7 44.59 9:00:22
18 338 Jenneca Crocker F 33 F3049 McMinnville OR 29:10.2 28:49.3 9:17 3 28 3 18 51.58 9:00:30
19 332 Amanda Bruce F 21 F1529 Jefferson OR 29:15.8 29:03.5 9:22 4 28 1 3 50.93 9:00:22
20 372 Scott Stimpson M 38 M3049 Albany OR 29:37.7 29:21.3 9:27 16 32 6 14 45.82 9:00:26
21 378 Jacob Taylor M 42 M3049 Beaverton OR 29:39.1 29:23.2 9:28 17 32 7 14 47.13 9:00:25
22 370 Sarah Seleen F 31 F3049 McMinnville OR 30:07.3 29:46.0 9:35 5 28 4 18 49.78 9:00:31
23 367 Dawn Salveggio F 40 F3049 Albany OR 30:33.8 30:10.8 9:43 6 28 5 18 50.70 9:00:32
24 387 Shawna Dickey F 50 F5069 Albany OR 30:51.3 30:34.1 9:51 7 28 1 5 54.85 9:00:27
25 358 Scott McPhee M 37 M3049 Albany OR 31:14.0 31:09.0 10:02 18 32 8 14 42.86 9:00:14
26 357 Grantt McPhee M 12 M0114 Albany OR 31:14.5 31:10.9 10:03 19 32 4 6 47.68 9:00:13
27 368 Joseph Salveggio Jr. M 44 M3049 Albany OR 31:49.4 31:26.0 10:08 20 32 9 14 44.75 9:00:33
28 377 Hannah Summers F 19 F1529 Albany OR 32:35.1 32:25.4 10:27 9 28 2 3 45.80 9:00:19
29 329 Amanda Anderson F 34 F3049 Albany OR 32:38.1 32:20.1 10:25 8 28 6 18 46.08 9:00:28
30 359 Joseph Miller M 34 M3049 Albany OR 32:46.9 32:32.5 10:29 21 32 10 14 40.31 9:00:24
31 382 Wendy Younger F 45 F3049 Albany OR 33:19.7 33:07.8 10:40 10 28 7 18 47.94 9:00:21
32 363 Jessie Quetschke F 32 F3049 Albany OR 33:34.4 33:13.8 10:42 11 28 8 18 44.64 9:00:30
33 356 Tamara McCuistion F 44 F3049 Philomath OR 34:09.2 33:55.4 10:56 14 28 11 18 46.38 9:00:23
34 360 Cassandra Pairis F 37 F3049 Albany OR 34:16.4 33:46.0 10:53 12 28 9 18 44.57 9:00:40
35 347 Danielle Graffenberger F 31 F3049 Albany OR 34:21.9 33:54.6 10:55 13 28 10 18 43.69 9:00:37
36 345 Steve Folin M 40 M3049 Albany OR 34:58.0 34:53.4 11:14 22 32 11 14 39.12 9:00:14
37 342 Abram Folin M 7 M0114 Albany OR 34:58.2 34:54.1 11:15 23 32 5 6 51.00 9:00:14
38 383 Mykal Hildebrand M 57 M5069 Sweet Home OR 36:30.9 36:06.2 11:38 24 32 2 4 43.30 9:00:34
39 336 Tawny Clark F 51 F5069 Lebanon OR 36:44.3 36:35.4 11:47 15 28 2 5 46.37 9:00:18
40 385 Steven Wilson M 55 M5069 Albany OR 36:58.2 36:24.7 11:44 25 32 3 4 42.20 9:00:43
41 369 Stephanie Sanchez F 40 F3049 Albany OR 41:03.5 40:37.3 13:05 16 28 12 18 37.66 9:00:36
42 380 Wendy Welker F 48 F3049 Albany OR 41:05.0 40:39.5 13:06 17 28 13 18 40.26 9:00:35
43 349 Susie Graffenberger F 57 F5069 Albany OR 42:06.8 41:37.5 13:24 18 28 3 5 44.08 9:00:39
44 362 John Pierce M 60 M5069 Albany OR 48:44.0 48:11.6 15:31 26 32 4 4 33.27 9:00:42
45 361 Deborah Pierce F 52 F5069 Albany OR 48:47.4 48:14.7 15:32 19 28 4 5 35.62 9:00:42
46 355 Linda May F 74 F7099 Albany OR 52:32.8 51:54.4 16:43 20 28 1 1 45.88 9:00:48
47 354 Ken May M 77 M7099 Albany OR 54:03.0 53:24.2 17:12 27 32 1 1 36.83 9:00:48
48 334 Heather Campbell F 50 F5069 Albany OR 57:26.4 56:45.0 18:16 21 28 5 5 29.55 9:00:51
49 333 Bryan Campbell M 47 M3049 Albany OR 57:27.0 56:44.7 18:16 28 32 12 14 25.38 9:00:52
50 337 Aspen Cotterell F 24 F1529 Albany OR 58:02.4 57:30.0 18:31 22 28 3 3 25.74 9:00:42

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 371 Ayden Shonk'o''donnell M 20 M1529 Albany OR 19:22.5 19:20.7 6:14 1 32 1 7 67.38
2 366 Leon Romo M 20 M1529 Albany OR 19:52.2 19:49.8 6:23 2 32 2 7 65.73
3 331 Logan Booth M 13 M0114 Philomath OR 20:27.4 20:25.3 6:35 3 32 1 6 71.00
4 386 Jason Young M 50 M5069 Albany OR 21:38.9 21:38.5 6:58 4 32 1 4 68.16
5 379 Dillon Vanorman M 20 M1529 Salem OR 22:25.3 22:22.5 7:13 5 32 3 7 58.25
6 339 Jacob Curtis M 12 M0114 Albany OR 24:03.7 24:00.9 7:44 6 32 2 6 61.91
7 365 Jonathan Rodrigue M 24 M1529 Salem OR 24:04.7 24:01.2 7:44 7 32 4 7 53.71
8 352 Harlan Inman M 12 M0114 Albany OR 24:47.2 24:41.1 7:57 8 32 3 6 60.23
9 330 Greg Anderson M 37 M3049 Albany OR 25:10.5 25:04.5 8:05 9 32 1 14 53.24
10 328 Kyle Alexander M 37 M3049 Salem OR 26:06.9 25:59.8 8:23 10 32 2 14 51.35
11 348 Levi Graffenberger M 32 M3049 Albany OR 26:46.5 26:19.2 8:29 11 32 3 14 49.39
12 341 Frank Dickson M 40 M3049 Salem OR 27:43.6 27:26.5 8:50 12 32 4 14 49.74
13 335 Austin Clark M 22 M1529 Albany OR 28:03.8 27:51.9 8:59 13 32 5 7 46.30
14 364 Michael Quetschke M 32 M3049 Albany OR 28:49.7 28:28.1 9:10 14 32 5 14 45.67
15 353 Antonio Maldonado M 23 M1529 Jefferson OR 29:08.1 28:56.0 9:19 15 32 6 7 44.59
16 372 Scott Stimpson M 38 M3049 Albany OR 29:37.7 29:21.3 9:27 16 32 6 14 45.82
17 378 Jacob Taylor M 42 M3049 Beaverton OR 29:39.1 29:23.2 9:28 17 32 7 14 47.13
18 358 Scott McPhee M 37 M3049 Albany OR 31:14.0 31:09.0 10:02 18 32 8 14 42.86
19 357 Grantt McPhee M 12 M0114 Albany OR 31:14.5 31:10.9 10:03 19 32 4 6 47.68
20 368 Joseph Salveggio Jr. M 44 M3049 Albany OR 31:49.4 31:26.0 10:08 20 32 9 14 44.75
21 359 Joseph Miller M 34 M3049 Albany OR 32:46.9 32:32.5 10:29 21 32 10 14 40.31
22 345 Steve Folin M 40 M3049 Albany OR 34:58.0 34:53.4 11:14 22 32 11 14 39.12
23 342 Abram Folin M 7 M0114 Albany OR 34:58.2 34:54.1 11:15 23 32 5 6 51.00
24 383 Mykal Hildebrand M 57 M5069 Sweet Home OR 36:30.9 36:06.2 11:38 24 32 2 4 43.30
25 385 Steven Wilson M 55 M5069 Albany OR 36:58.2 36:24.7 11:44 25 32 3 4 42.20
26 362 John Pierce M 60 M5069 Albany OR 48:44.0 48:11.6 15:31 26 32 4 4 33.27
27 354 Ken May M 77 M7099 Albany OR 54:03.0 53:24.2 17:12 27 32 1 1 36.83
28 333 Bryan Campbell M 47 M3049 Albany OR 57:27.0 56:44.7 18:16 28 32 12 14 25.38

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 350 Evelyn Grimm F 32 F3049 Albany OR 26:40.8 26:36.2 8:34 1 28 1 18 55.76
2 351 Breanna Henrick F 30 F3049 Albany OR 28:20.8 28:01.9 9:02 2 28 2 18 52.80
3 338 Jenneca Crocker F 33 F3049 McMinnville OR 29:10.2 28:49.3 9:17 3 28 3 18 51.58
4 332 Amanda Bruce F 21 F1529 Jefferson OR 29:15.8 29:03.5 9:22 4 28 1 3 50.93
5 370 Sarah Seleen F 31 F3049 McMinnville OR 30:07.3 29:46.0 9:35 5 28 4 18 49.78
6 367 Dawn Salveggio F 40 F3049 Albany OR 30:33.8 30:10.8 9:43 6 28 5 18 50.70
7 387 Shawna Dickey F 50 F5069 Albany OR 30:51.3 30:34.1 9:51 7 28 1 5 54.85
8 377 Hannah Summers F 19 F1529 Albany OR 32:35.1 32:25.4 10:27 9 28 2 3 45.80
9 329 Amanda Anderson F 34 F3049 Albany OR 32:38.1 32:20.1 10:25 8 28 6 18 46.08
10 382 Wendy Younger F 45 F3049 Albany OR 33:19.7 33:07.8 10:40 10 28 7 18 47.94
11 363 Jessie Quetschke F 32 F3049 Albany OR 33:34.4 33:13.8 10:42 11 28 8 18 44.64
12 356 Tamara McCuistion F 44 F3049 Philomath OR 34:09.2 33:55.4 10:56 14 28 11 18 46.38
13 360 Cassandra Pairis F 37 F3049 Albany OR 34:16.4 33:46.0 10:53 12 28 9 18 44.57
14 347 Danielle Graffenberger F 31 F3049 Albany OR 34:21.9 33:54.6 10:55 13 28 10 18 43.69
15 336 Tawny Clark F 51 F5069 Lebanon OR 36:44.3 36:35.4 11:47 15 28 2 5 46.37
16 369 Stephanie Sanchez F 40 F3049 Albany OR 41:03.5 40:37.3 13:05 16 28 12 18 37.66
17 380 Wendy Welker F 48 F3049 Albany OR 41:05.0 40:39.5 13:06 17 28 13 18 40.26
18 349 Susie Graffenberger F 57 F5069 Albany OR 42:06.8 41:37.5 13:24 18 28 3 5 44.08
19 361 Deborah Pierce F 52 F5069 Albany OR 48:47.4 48:14.7 15:32 19 28 4 5 35.62
20 355 Linda May F 74 F7099 Albany OR 52:32.8 51:54.4 16:43 20 28 1 1 45.88
21 334 Heather Campbell F 50 F5069 Albany OR 57:26.4 56:45.0 18:16 21 28 5 5 29.55
22 337 Aspen Cotterell F 24 F1529 Albany OR 58:02.4 57:30.0 18:31 22 28 3 3 25.74

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 386 Jason Young M 50 M5069 Albany OR 21:38.9 21:38.5 6:58 4 32 1 4 68.16
2 341 Frank Dickson M 40 M3049 Salem OR 27:43.6 27:26.5 8:50 12 32 4 14 49.74
3 378 Jacob Taylor M 42 M3049 Beaverton OR 29:39.1 29:23.2 9:28 17 32 7 14 47.13
4 368 Joseph Salveggio Jr. M 44 M3049 Albany OR 31:49.4 31:26.0 10:08 20 32 9 14 44.75
5 345 Steve Folin M 40 M3049 Albany OR 34:58.0 34:53.4 11:14 22 32 11 14 39.12
6 383 Mykal Hildebrand M 57 M5069 Sweet Home OR 36:30.9 36:06.2 11:38 24 32 2 4 43.30
7 385 Steven Wilson M 55 M5069 Albany OR 36:58.2 36:24.7 11:44 25 32 3 4 42.20
8 362 John Pierce M 60 M5069 Albany OR 48:44.0 48:11.6 15:31 26 32 4 4 33.27
9 354 Ken May M 77 M7099 Albany OR 54:03.0 53:24.2 17:12 27 32 1 1 36.83
10 333 Bryan Campbell M 47 M3049 Albany OR 57:27.0 56:44.7 18:16 28 32 12 14 25.38

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 367 Dawn Salveggio F 40 F3049 Albany OR 30:33.8 30:10.8 9:43 6 28 5 18 50.70
2 387 Shawna Dickey F 50 F5069 Albany OR 30:51.3 30:34.1 9:51 7 28 1 5 54.85
3 382 Wendy Younger F 45 F3049 Albany OR 33:19.7 33:07.8 10:40 10 28 7 18 47.94
4 356 Tamara McCuistion F 44 F3049 Philomath OR 34:09.2 33:55.4 10:56 14 28 11 18 46.38
5 336 Tawny Clark F 51 F5069 Lebanon OR 36:44.3 36:35.4 11:47 15 28 2 5 46.37
6 369 Stephanie Sanchez F 40 F3049 Albany OR 41:03.5 40:37.3 13:05 16 28 12 18 37.66
7 380 Wendy Welker F 48 F3049 Albany OR 41:05.0 40:39.5 13:06 17 28 13 18 40.26
8 349 Susie Graffenberger F 57 F5069 Albany OR 42:06.8 41:37.5 13:24 18 28 3 5 44.08
9 361 Deborah Pierce F 52 F5069 Albany OR 48:47.4 48:14.7 15:32 19 28 4 5 35.62
10 355 Linda May F 74 F7099 Albany OR 52:32.8 51:54.4 16:43 20 28 1 1 45.88
11 334 Heather Campbell F 50 F5069 Albany OR 57:26.4 56:45.0 18:16 21 28 5 5 29.55