Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 764 Sophia Patterson F 26 F2529 Salem OR 45:51.4 45:49.4 7:23 1 35 1 5 66.20 9:30:01
2 736 Craig Christenson M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 47:50.7 47:47.0 7:42 1 14 1 4 64.77 9:30:02
3 725 Birdie Wermy F 39 F3539 Tualatin OR 48:21.3 48:17.4 7:47 2 35 1 8 64.54 9:30:02
4 720 David Rucker M 54 M5054 McMinnville OR 49:13.5 49:04.0 7:54 2 14 2 4 64.64 9:30:08
5 767 Memo Plazas M 37 M3539 Salem OR 50:01.3 49:56.6 8:03 3 14 1 4 55.63 9:30:03
6 637 Clinton Phillips M 68 M6569 Salem OR 50:15.4 50:11.3 8:05 4 14 1 2 71.53 9:30:03
7 261 Victor Diaz M 31 M3034 Salem OR 50:15.3 50:12.6 8:05 5 14 1 2 53.74 9:30:01
8 142 Danielle Harrison F 45 F4549 Salem OR 50:18.5 50:14.9 8:06 3 35 1 3 64.78 9:30:02
9 625 Francisco J Navarro Sandoval M 50 M5054 Salem OR 51:08.5 50:58.4 8:13 6 14 3 4 60.23 9:30:09
10 101 Fabiola A Trejo F 29 F2529 Salem OR 52:12.0 52:04.5 8:23 4 35 2 5 58.25 9:30:06
11 640 Dannielle Portillo F 32 F3034 Salem OR 53:59.0 53:57.1 8:41 5 35 1 5 56.35 9:30:00
12 681 Tanner Watson M 32 M3034 Salem OR 54:30.5 54:28.1 8:46 7 14 2 2 49.69 9:30:01
13 674 Aimi Vansyckle F 39 F3539 Sublimity OR 54:47.6 54:37.1 8:48 6 35 2 8 57.06 9:30:09
14 786 Cleo Freauf F 50 F5054 Woodburn OR 55:51.8 55:45.4 8:59 7 35 1 4 61.64 9:30:05
15 601 Katie Jordan F 41 F4044 Sherwood OR 56:11.1 56:06.1 9:02 8 35 1 7 56.21 9:30:03
16 256 Arlene Hood F 48 F4549 McMinnville OR 56:23.6 56:15.1 9:04 9 35 2 3 59.64 9:30:07
17 254 Glenn Bakken M 70 M7099 Sunrise FL 56:23.6 56:18.7 9:04 8 14 1 1 65.14 9:30:03
18 727 Sierra Shelton Jefferson OR 56:53.7 56:40.1 9:08 47.38 9:30:12
19 110 Jessica Brenden F 44 F4044 Mount Angel OR 56:55.2 56:42.1 9:08 10 35 2 7 56.91 9:30:12
20 119 Keith Crosen M 39 M3539 Salem OR 57:04.4 57:02.0 9:11 9 14 2 4 49.45 9:30:01
21 759 Ryan Mott M 37 M3539 Salem OR 57:23.2 57:08.9 9:12 10 14 3 4 48.62 9:30:13
22 760 Stephanie Mott F 35 F3539 Salem OR 57:23.4 57:09.4 9:12 11 35 3 8 53.60 9:30:12
23 266 Joyce Deguetano F 41 F4044 Salem OR 58:30.8 58:19.2 9:24 12 35 3 7 54.07 9:30:10
24 147 Kyla Howard F 42 F4044 Keizer OR 59:02.0 58:56.4 9:30 13 35 4 7 53.90 9:30:04
25 634 Jon Page M 27 M2529 Jefferson OR 1:00:20.7 1:00:07.9 9:41 11 14 1 1 44.65 9:30:11
26 115 Shayla Carsley F 31 F3034 Albany OR 1:03:17.4 1:03:10.5 10:11 14 35 2 5 48.07 9:30:05
27 148 Lisa Hunter F 34 F3034 Salem OR 1:03:26.1 1:03:17.3 10:12 15 35 3 5 48.25 9:30:07
28 633 Jessica Page F 26 F2529 Bandon OR 1:05:46.8 1:05:33.9 10:34 16 35 3 5 46.27 9:30:11
29 683 Laura Burnett F 35 F3539 Salem OR 34:46.5 1:05:35.1 10:34 17 35 4 8 46.71 9:30:04
30 145 Rosario Hernandez F 39 F3539 Salem OR 1:06:57.3 1:06:51.2 10:46 18 35 5 8 46.62 9:30:05
31 260 Amanda Marshall F 52 F5054 McMinnville OR 1:07:41.9 1:07:32.3 10:53 19 35 2 4 52.17 9:30:08
32 753 Karla Hale F 52 F5054 Independence OR 1:07:48.9 1:07:36.1 10:53 20 35 3 4 52.12 9:30:11
33 754 Steven Hale M 53 M5054 Independence OR 1:09:23.4 1:09:11.7 11:09 12 14 4 4 45.45 9:30:10
34 756 Erin Henery F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:10:23.2 1:10:09.4 11:18 21 35 5 7 45.99 9:30:12
35 606 Nita Kumar F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:13:21.0 1:13:12.8 11:47 22 35 4 5 41.48 9:30:07
36 670 Yuczin Trejo F 35 F3539 Salem OR 1:16:23.6 1:16:13.9 12:17 23 35 6 8 40.19 9:30:08
37 669 Mariah Tilman F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:17:13.7 1:17:07.6 12:25 24 35 3 3 43.50 9:30:05
38 615 Deborah McCune F 64 F6064 Dallas OR 1:22:43.8 1:22:26.8 13:17 25 35 1 1 50.38 9:30:15
39 122 Tammy Dennee F 59 F5559 Dallas OR 1:22:44.0 1:22:27.4 13:17 26 35 1 1 46.87 9:30:15
40 679 Angela Wallberg F 34 F3034 Salem OR 1:29:37.3 1:29:27.6 14:24 27 35 5 5 34.13 9:30:08
41 620 J Morgan F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:32:49.6 1:32:37.9 14:55 28 35 4 5 32.75 9:30:10
42 621 Marissa Morgan F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:32:49.3 1:32:38.4 14:55 29 35 5 5 32.74 9:30:09
43 643 Ivania Revuelta F 52 F5054 Turner CA 1:36:27.9 1:36:13.0 15:30 30 35 4 4 36.62 9:30:13

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 736 Craig Christenson M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 47:50.7 47:47.0 7:42 1 14 1 4 64.77
2 720 David Rucker M 54 M5054 McMinnville OR 49:13.5 49:04.0 7:54 2 14 2 4 64.64
3 767 Memo Plazas M 37 M3539 Salem OR 50:01.3 49:56.6 8:03 3 14 1 4 55.63
4 637 Clinton Phillips M 68 M6569 Salem OR 50:15.4 50:11.3 8:05 4 14 1 2 71.53
5 261 Victor Diaz M 31 M3034 Salem OR 50:15.3 50:12.6 8:05 5 14 1 2 53.74
6 625 Francisco J Navarro Sandoval M 50 M5054 Salem OR 51:08.5 50:58.4 8:13 6 14 3 4 60.23
7 681 Tanner Watson M 32 M3034 Salem OR 54:30.5 54:28.1 8:46 7 14 2 2 49.69
8 254 Glenn Bakken M 70 M7099 Sunrise FL 56:23.6 56:18.7 9:04 8 14 1 1 65.14
9 119 Keith Crosen M 39 M3539 Salem OR 57:04.4 57:02.0 9:11 9 14 2 4 49.45
10 759 Ryan Mott M 37 M3539 Salem OR 57:23.2 57:08.9 9:12 10 14 3 4 48.62
11 634 Jon Page M 27 M2529 Jefferson OR 1:00:20.7 1:00:07.9 9:41 11 14 1 1 44.65
12 754 Steven Hale M 53 M5054 Independence OR 1:09:23.4 1:09:11.7 11:09 12 14 4 4 45.45

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 764 Sophia Patterson F 26 F2529 Salem OR 45:51.4 45:49.4 7:23 1 35 1 5 66.20
2 725 Birdie Wermy F 39 F3539 Tualatin OR 48:21.3 48:17.4 7:47 2 35 1 8 64.54
3 142 Danielle Harrison F 45 F4549 Salem OR 50:18.5 50:14.9 8:06 3 35 1 3 64.78
4 101 Fabiola A Trejo F 29 F2529 Salem OR 52:12.0 52:04.5 8:23 4 35 2 5 58.25
5 640 Dannielle Portillo F 32 F3034 Salem OR 53:59.0 53:57.1 8:41 5 35 1 5 56.35
6 674 Aimi Vansyckle F 39 F3539 Sublimity OR 54:47.6 54:37.1 8:48 6 35 2 8 57.06
7 786 Cleo Freauf F 50 F5054 Woodburn OR 55:51.8 55:45.4 8:59 7 35 1 4 61.64
8 601 Katie Jordan F 41 F4044 Sherwood OR 56:11.1 56:06.1 9:02 8 35 1 7 56.21
9 256 Arlene Hood F 48 F4549 McMinnville OR 56:23.6 56:15.1 9:04 9 35 2 3 59.64
10 110 Jessica Brenden F 44 F4044 Mount Angel OR 56:55.2 56:42.1 9:08 10 35 2 7 56.91
11 760 Stephanie Mott F 35 F3539 Salem OR 57:23.4 57:09.4 9:12 11 35 3 8 53.60
12 266 Joyce Deguetano F 41 F4044 Salem OR 58:30.8 58:19.2 9:24 12 35 3 7 54.07
13 147 Kyla Howard F 42 F4044 Keizer OR 59:02.0 58:56.4 9:30 13 35 4 7 53.90
14 115 Shayla Carsley F 31 F3034 Albany OR 1:03:17.4 1:03:10.5 10:11 14 35 2 5 48.07
15 148 Lisa Hunter F 34 F3034 Salem OR 1:03:26.1 1:03:17.3 10:12 15 35 3 5 48.25
16 633 Jessica Page F 26 F2529 Bandon OR 1:05:46.8 1:05:33.9 10:34 16 35 3 5 46.27
17 683 Laura Burnett F 35 F3539 Salem OR 34:46.5 1:05:35.1 10:34 17 35 4 8 46.71
18 145 Rosario Hernandez F 39 F3539 Salem OR 1:06:57.3 1:06:51.2 10:46 18 35 5 8 46.62
19 260 Amanda Marshall F 52 F5054 McMinnville OR 1:07:41.9 1:07:32.3 10:53 19 35 2 4 52.17
20 753 Karla Hale F 52 F5054 Independence OR 1:07:48.9 1:07:36.1 10:53 20 35 3 4 52.12
21 756 Erin Henery F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:10:23.2 1:10:09.4 11:18 21 35 5 7 45.99
22 606 Nita Kumar F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:13:21.0 1:13:12.8 11:47 22 35 4 5 41.48
23 670 Yuczin Trejo F 35 F3539 Salem OR 1:16:23.6 1:16:13.9 12:17 23 35 6 8 40.19
24 669 Mariah Tilman F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:17:13.7 1:17:07.6 12:25 24 35 3 3 43.50
25 615 Deborah McCune F 64 F6064 Dallas OR 1:22:43.8 1:22:26.8 13:17 25 35 1 1 50.38
26 122 Tammy Dennee F 59 F5559 Dallas OR 1:22:44.0 1:22:27.4 13:17 26 35 1 1 46.87
27 679 Angela Wallberg F 34 F3034 Salem OR 1:29:37.3 1:29:27.6 14:24 27 35 5 5 34.13
28 620 J Morgan F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:32:49.6 1:32:37.9 14:55 28 35 4 5 32.75
29 621 Marissa Morgan F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:32:49.3 1:32:38.4 14:55 29 35 5 5 32.74
30 643 Ivania Revuelta F 52 F5054 Turner CA 1:36:27.9 1:36:13.0 15:30 30 35 4 4 36.62

No data found

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 736 Craig Christenson M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 47:50.7 47:47.0 7:42 1 14 1 4 64.77
2 720 David Rucker M 54 M5054 McMinnville OR 49:13.5 49:04.0 7:54 2 14 2 4 64.64
3 637 Clinton Phillips M 68 M6569 Salem OR 50:15.4 50:11.3 8:05 4 14 1 2 71.53
4 625 Francisco J Navarro Sandoval M 50 M5054 Salem OR 51:08.5 50:58.4 8:13 6 14 3 4 60.23
5 254 Glenn Bakken M 70 M7099 Sunrise FL 56:23.6 56:18.7 9:04 8 14 1 1 65.14
6 754 Steven Hale M 53 M5054 Independence OR 1:09:23.4 1:09:11.7 11:09 12 14 4 4 45.45

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 142 Danielle Harrison F 45 F4549 Salem OR 50:18.5 50:14.9 8:06 3 35 1 3 64.78
2 786 Cleo Freauf F 50 F5054 Woodburn OR 55:51.8 55:45.4 8:59 7 35 1 4 61.64
3 601 Katie Jordan F 41 F4044 Sherwood OR 56:11.1 56:06.1 9:02 8 35 1 7 56.21
4 256 Arlene Hood F 48 F4549 McMinnville OR 56:23.6 56:15.1 9:04 9 35 2 3 59.64
5 110 Jessica Brenden F 44 F4044 Mount Angel OR 56:55.2 56:42.1 9:08 10 35 2 7 56.91
6 266 Joyce Deguetano F 41 F4044 Salem OR 58:30.8 58:19.2 9:24 12 35 3 7 54.07
7 147 Kyla Howard F 42 F4044 Keizer OR 59:02.0 58:56.4 9:30 13 35 4 7 53.90
8 260 Amanda Marshall F 52 F5054 McMinnville OR 1:07:41.9 1:07:32.3 10:53 19 35 2 4 52.17
9 753 Karla Hale F 52 F5054 Independence OR 1:07:48.9 1:07:36.1 10:53 20 35 3 4 52.12
10 756 Erin Henery F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:10:23.2 1:10:09.4 11:18 21 35 5 7 45.99
11 669 Mariah Tilman F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:17:13.7 1:17:07.6 12:25 24 35 3 3 43.50
12 615 Deborah McCune F 64 F6064 Dallas OR 1:22:43.8 1:22:26.8 13:17 25 35 1 1 50.38
13 122 Tammy Dennee F 59 F5559 Dallas OR 1:22:44.0 1:22:27.4 13:17 26 35 1 1 46.87
14 643 Ivania Revuelta F 52 F5054 Turner CA 1:36:27.9 1:36:13.0 15:30 30 35 4 4 36.62

No data found