Overall Results: Adult Onewheel

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 6 Max Boles M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 7:04.2 7:04.2 21.2 1 28 1 10
2 36 Ryan Warner M 15 M1319 Bend OR 7:51.3 7:51.3 19.1 2 28 1 2
3 16 Calvin Hagedorn M 17 M1319 Eugene OR 7:51.9 7:51.9 19.1 3 28 2 2
4 19 John Kirkpatrick M 32 M3034 Boring OR 7:52.5 7:52.5 19.0 4 28 2 10
5 14 Joseph Gerbel M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 8:14.1 8:14.1 18.2 5 28 3 10
6 4 Luis Barrios M 27 M2529 Ashland OR 8:33.6 8:33.6 17.5 6 28 1 3
7 39 Nicole Vannatta F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 8:34.0 8:34.0 17.5 1 3 1 2
8 44 Walt Sullins M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 8:42.7 8:42.7 17.2 7 28 4 10
9 29 Justin Rodgers M 47 M4549 La Center WA 8:44.4 8:44.4 17.1 8 28 1 2
10 35 Maximilian Von Kurthausen M 28 M2529 Portland OR 8:51.3 8:51.3 16.9 9 28 2 3
11 17 Jacob Inderbitzin M 45 M4549 Eatonville WA 8:57.0 8:57.0 16.8 10 28 2 2
12 27 Elin Raybun F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 8:57.5 8:57.5 16.7 2 3 2 2
13 34 Carson Tolonen M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 8:59.0 8:59.0 16.7 11 28 1 1
14 3 David Baker M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 9:06.0 9:06.0 16.5 12 28 1 2
15 7 Todd Bosworth M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 9:12.0 9:12.0 16.3 13 28 1 1
16 47 Giovanni Cervantes M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 9:12.2 9:12.2 16.3 14 28 5 10
17 30 Josh Smith M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 9:18.9 9:18.9 16.1 15 28 6 10
18 25 Cody Moore M 32 M3034 Portland OR 9:20.0 9:20.0 16.1 16 28 7 10
19 26 Sam Price M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 9:37.9 9:37.9 15.6 17 28 1 6
20 12 Kevin Etress M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 9:52.3 9:52.3 15.2 18 28 2 6
21 49 Patrick Last M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 9:52.8 9:52.8 15.2 19 28 8 10
22 33 Jack Tally M 57 M5559 Salem OR 9:55.2 9:55.2 15.1 20 28 1 1
23 38 Quannah Combs M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 9:56.2 9:56.2 15.1 21 28 3 6
24 43 John Linthwaite M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 9:56.8 9:56.8 15.1 22 28 4 6
25 42 Erik Humphrey M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 9:57.8 9:57.8 15.1 23 28 3 3
26 41 Chris Wobbe M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 10:01.6 10:01.6 15.0 24 28 5 6
27 11 Michael Drakatos M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 10:03.0 10:03.0 14.9 25 28 6 6
28 50 Krystal Last F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 10:05.8 10:05.8 14.9 3 3 1 1
29 40 Corey McIlnay M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 10:22.7 10:22.7 14.4 26 28 9 10
30 31 Justin Smith M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 11:36.7 11:36.7 12.9 27 28 2 2
31 28 Ian Robinson M 31 M3034 Depoe Bay OR 13:46.3 13:46.3 10.9 28 28 10 10

Men Results: Adult Onewheel

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 6 Max Boles M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 7:04.2 7:04.2 21.2 1 28 1 10
2 36 Ryan Warner M 15 M1319 Bend OR 7:51.3 7:51.3 19.1 2 28 1 2
3 16 Calvin Hagedorn M 17 M1319 Eugene OR 7:51.9 7:51.9 19.1 3 28 2 2
4 19 John Kirkpatrick M 32 M3034 Boring OR 7:52.5 7:52.5 19.0 4 28 2 10
5 14 Joseph Gerbel M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 8:14.1 8:14.1 18.2 5 28 3 10
6 4 Luis Barrios M 27 M2529 Ashland OR 8:33.6 8:33.6 17.5 6 28 1 3
7 44 Walt Sullins M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 8:42.7 8:42.7 17.2 7 28 4 10
8 29 Justin Rodgers M 47 M4549 La Center WA 8:44.4 8:44.4 17.1 8 28 1 2
9 35 Maximilian Von Kurthausen M 28 M2529 Portland OR 8:51.3 8:51.3 16.9 9 28 2 3
10 17 Jacob Inderbitzin M 45 M4549 Eatonville WA 8:57.0 8:57.0 16.8 10 28 2 2
11 34 Carson Tolonen M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 8:59.0 8:59.0 16.7 11 28 1 1
12 3 David Baker M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 9:06.0 9:06.0 16.5 12 28 1 2
13 7 Todd Bosworth M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 9:12.0 9:12.0 16.3 13 28 1 1
14 47 Giovanni Cervantes M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 9:12.2 9:12.2 16.3 14 28 5 10
15 30 Josh Smith M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 9:18.9 9:18.9 16.1 15 28 6 10
16 25 Cody Moore M 32 M3034 Portland OR 9:20.0 9:20.0 16.1 16 28 7 10
17 26 Sam Price M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 9:37.9 9:37.9 15.6 17 28 1 6
18 12 Kevin Etress M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 9:52.3 9:52.3 15.2 18 28 2 6
19 49 Patrick Last M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 9:52.8 9:52.8 15.2 19 28 8 10
20 33 Jack Tally M 57 M5559 Salem OR 9:55.2 9:55.2 15.1 20 28 1 1
21 38 Quannah Combs M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 9:56.2 9:56.2 15.1 21 28 3 6
22 43 John Linthwaite M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 9:56.8 9:56.8 15.1 22 28 4 6
23 42 Erik Humphrey M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 9:57.8 9:57.8 15.1 23 28 3 3
24 41 Chris Wobbe M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 10:01.6 10:01.6 15.0 24 28 5 6
25 11 Michael Drakatos M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 10:03.0 10:03.0 14.9 25 28 6 6
26 40 Corey McIlnay M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 10:22.7 10:22.7 14.4 26 28 9 10
27 31 Justin Smith M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 11:36.7 11:36.7 12.9 27 28 2 2
28 28 Ian Robinson M 31 M3034 Depoe Bay OR 13:46.3 13:46.3 10.9 28 28 10 10

Women Results: Adult Onewheel

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 39 Nicole Vannatta F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 8:34.0 8:34.0 17.5 1 3 1 2
2 27 Elin Raybun F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 8:57.5 8:57.5 16.7 2 3 2 2
3 50 Krystal Last F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 10:05.8 10:05.8 14.9 3 3 1 1

No data found

Master's Men Results: Adult Onewheel

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 29 Justin Rodgers M 47 M4549 La Center WA 8:44.4 8:44.4 17.1 8 28 1 2
2 17 Jacob Inderbitzin M 45 M4549 Eatonville WA 8:57.0 8:57.0 16.8 10 28 2 2
3 7 Todd Bosworth M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 9:12.0 9:12.0 16.3 13 28 1 1
4 26 Sam Price M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 9:37.9 9:37.9 15.6 17 28 1 6
5 12 Kevin Etress M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 9:52.3 9:52.3 15.2 18 28 2 6
6 33 Jack Tally M 57 M5559 Salem OR 9:55.2 9:55.2 15.1 20 28 1 1
7 38 Quannah Combs M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 9:56.2 9:56.2 15.1 21 28 3 6
8 43 John Linthwaite M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 9:56.8 9:56.8 15.1 22 28 4 6
9 41 Chris Wobbe M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 10:01.6 10:01.6 15.0 24 28 5 6
10 11 Michael Drakatos M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 10:03.0 10:03.0 14.9 25 28 6 6

No data found

No data found