Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 699 Rj Roach M 37 M3039 Philomath OR 35:30.4 35:28.4 5:43 1 74 1 18 78.32 9:01:13
2 750 Chelsea Warren F 38 F3039 Portland OR 36:02.7 36:01.3 5:48 1 77 1 22 86.06 9:01:13
3 498 Sarah Clark F 32 F3039 Corvallis OR 36:23.4 36:21.8 5:52 2 77 2 22 83.60 9:01:13
4 815 Tyler Childers M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 39:09.5 38:58.3 6:17 2 74 1 18 72.92 9:01:23
5 718 Rafael Silva M 39 M3039 Bend OR 39:49.3 39:44.4 6:24 3 74 2 18 70.96 9:01:16
6 573 Jonathan Huffman M 41 M4049 Corvallis OR 39:55.2 39:48.9 6:25 4 74 2 18 71.88 9:01:18
7 645 Jose Molina M 45 M4049 Bend OR 40:05.9 40:01.6 6:27 5 74 3 18 73.75 9:01:16
8 776 Mitch Springer M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 40:40.4 40:34.8 6:32 6 74 3 18 67.60 9:01:17
9 624 Finn Maunder M 25 M2029 Corvallis OR 40:43.5 40:40.3 6:33 7 74 1 12 66.02 9:01:15
10 514 Thomas Deluca M 59 M5059 Corvallis OR 42:38.9 40:48.9 6:35 8 74 1 10 81.10 9:03:02
11 774 Antonio Gudino M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 42:09.4 41:49.1 6:44 9 74 4 18 68.43 9:01:32
12 730 David Takush M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 42:07.2 41:59.8 6:46 10 74 4 18 65.72 9:01:19
13 638 McKenna Milacek F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 42:48.5 42:41.5 6:53 3 77 1 23 71.05 9:01:18
14 773 Jim Elwell M 61 M6069 Corvallis OR 43:20.2 43:15.7 6:58 11 74 1 7 77.86 9:01:16
15 535 Stacie Fulcher F 39 F3039 Corvallis OR 43:29.2 43:20.4 6:59 4 77 3 22 71.91 9:01:20
16 775 Lewis Campbell M 25 M2029 Corvallis OR 43:43.3 43:33.0 7:01 12 74 2 12 61.65 9:01:22
17 553 Ryan Hanson M 33 M3039 Albany OR 44:40.5 44:32.1 7:11 13 74 5 18 61.00 9:01:20
18 670 Todd Parker M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 44:53.2 44:40.6 7:12 14 74 2 10 72.19 9:01:24
19 777 Shannon Overly F 41 F4049 Corvallis OR 45:54.6 45:48.1 7:23 5 77 1 12 68.85 9:01:18
20 509 Derek Daniel M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 46:12.6 45:53.2 7:24 15 74 6 18 58.81 9:01:31
21 795 Kelly Gallagher M 42 M4049 Corvallis OR 46:09.4 45:57.9 7:24 16 74 5 18 62.73 9:01:23
22 812 Rich Kane M 58 M5059 Corvallis OR 46:41.9 46:20.6 7:28 17 74 3 10 70.78 9:01:33
23 540 Rolly Gutierrez M 36 M3039 Philomath OR 46:32.3 46:31.6 7:30 18 74 7 18 59.32 9:01:12
24 550 Chris Hanson M 61 M6069 Albany OR 47:47.5 47:38.6 7:41 19 74 2 7 70.70 9:01:20
25 543 Tj Hafner M 38 M3039 Salem OR 48:14.8 47:42.4 7:41 20 74 8 18 58.69 9:01:44
26 664 Josie O'Harrow F 21 F2029 Corvallis OR 48:04.5 47:50.1 7:42 6 77 2 23 63.41 9:01:26
27 529 Jaime Foster F 37 F3039 Corvallis OR 48:26.4 47:50.4 7:42 7 77 4 22 64.49 9:01:48
28 681 Christine Polito F 35 F3039 Corvallis OR 48:54.7 48:10.5 7:46 8 77 5 22 63.59 9:01:56
29 460 Lily Anderson F 23 F2029 Halsey OR 48:58.3 48:13.8 7:46 9 77 3 23 62.89 9:01:56
30 737 Sebastian Thorp M 19 M1419 Happy Valley OR 48:42.2 48:25.6 7:48 21 74 1 2 56.65 9:01:28
31 611 Sam Loftus M 37 M3039 Corvallis OR 48:46.8 48:30.0 7:49 22 74 9 18 57.29 9:01:28
32 615 Kirsten Louthan F 31 F3039 Philomath OR 48:52.4 48:31.9 7:49 10 77 6 22 62.57 9:01:32
33 772 Dj Simcoe M 58 M5059 Corvalliscorvallis OR 49:45.8 49:27.7 7:58 23 74 4 10 66.32 9:01:30
34 502 Gordon Cooper M 49 M4049 Corvallis OR 49:49.0 49:28.1 7:58 24 74 6 18 61.56 9:01:32
35 457 Sanjib Ahmad M 41 M4049 Albany OR 49:57.7 49:44.2 8:01 25 74 7 18 57.54 9:01:25
36 571 Carl Hoogesteger M 40 M4049 Sweet Home OR 50:45.5 49:52.8 8:02 26 74 8 18 56.97 9:02:04
37 563 Trent Henderson M 23 M2029 Corvallis OR 50:15.7 50:00.0 8:03 27 74 3 12 53.70 9:01:27
38 481 Olivia Boisen F 24 F2029 Corvallis OR 52:01.3 50:05.1 8:04 11 77 4 23 60.56 9:03:08
39 532 Aaron Fulcher M 44 M4049 Corvallis OR 51:00.6 50:06.0 8:04 28 74 9 18 58.45 9:02:06
40 805 Paul Martin M 62 M6069 Ashland OR 53:01.3 50:31.8 8:08 29 74 3 7 67.25 9:03:41
41 605 Kah Min Lee F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 51:52.3 51:10.4 8:15 12 77 7 22 59.54 9:01:53
42 591 Robert Koll M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 51:52.7 51:18.3 8:16 30 74 4 12 52.34 9:01:46
43 636 Paige Merritt F 34 F3039 Philomath OR 52:16.9 51:36.8 8:19 13 77 8 22 59.16 9:01:52
44 714 Maren Schermer F 26 F2029 Corvallis OR 52:23.7 51:43.6 8:20 14 77 5 23 58.64 9:01:52
45 736 Micah Thorp M 52 M5059 Happy Valley OR 52:01.4 51:43.7 8:20 31 74 5 10 60.32 9:01:29
46 528 Matt Flanagan M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 53:42.5 51:50.0 8:21 32 74 10 18 52.06 9:03:04
47 712 Amanda Sapp F 39 F3039 Philomath OR 52:36.6 51:58.4 8:22 15 77 9 22 59.97 9:01:50
48 552 Mari Hanson F 33 F3039 Albany OR 53:00.3 52:11.3 8:24 16 77 10 22 58.38 9:02:00
49 733 Jared Thayer M 32 M3039 Corvallis OR 53:32.6 52:13.9 8:25 33 74 11 18 51.82 9:02:30
50 606 Sophia Levenson F 27 F2029 Portland OR 53:35.9 52:16.4 8:25 17 77 6 23 58.03 9:02:31
51 492 Alexander Buschauer M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 53:22.3 52:25.2 8:27 34 74 5 12 51.22 9:02:09
52 542 Jayme Hafner F 34 F3039 Salem OR 53:13.0 52:30.6 8:28 18 77 11 22 58.15 9:01:54
53 689 Elizabeth Reeve F 20 F2029 Corvallis OR 53:01.1 52:43.9 8:30 19 77 7 23 57.56 9:01:29
54 592 Brandon Konda M 45 M4049 Corvallis OR 53:49.6 52:51.4 8:31 35 74 10 18 55.84 9:02:10
55 634 Corey McKrill M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 53:28.3 52:51.5 8:31 36 74 11 18 53.76 9:01:48
56 607 Keith Levien M 73 M7099 Corvallis OR 54:20.0 52:52.0 8:31 37 74 1 7 72.23 9:02:39
57 520 Tom Doverspike M 62 M6069 Corvallis OR 54:31.4 52:54.6 8:31 38 74 4 7 64.23 9:02:48
58 469 Andre Barbosa M 45 M4049 Corvallis OR 53:19.3 53:06.7 8:33 39 74 12 18 55.58 9:01:24
59 537 Travis Gause M 32 M3039 Corvallis OR 54:37.4 53:11.1 8:34 40 74 12 18 50.89 9:02:38
60 666 Gina Olson F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 54:02.2 53:15.5 8:35 20 77 2 12 63.00 9:01:58
61 662 Kara Obermire F 39 F3039 Corvallis OR 53:51.5 53:17.7 8:35 21 77 12 22 58.48 9:01:45
62 480 Clara Boime F 19 F1419 Portland OR 53:35.7 53:21.2 8:36 22 77 1 4 57.07 9:01:26
63 536 Canda Fuqua F 36 F3039 Philomath OR 54:49.0 53:35.5 8:38 23 77 13 22 57.35 9:02:25
64 661 Cathy Normand F 49 F4049 Spring TX 53:54.2 53:37.8 8:38 24 77 3 12 63.27 9:01:28
65 554 Heidi Happonen F 47 F4049 Corvallis OR 54:16.2 53:38.8 8:38 25 77 4 12 61.86 9:01:49
66 541 Kim Haab F 27 F2029 Corvallis OR 54:07.3 53:40.1 8:39 26 77 8 23 56.52 9:01:39
67 625 Marsha McCaleb F 67 F6069 Corvallis OR 54:23.5 54:09.3 8:43 27 77 1 7 80.29 9:01:26
68 594 Jon Kubu M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 54:58.3 54:13.0 8:44 41 74 13 18 56.16 9:01:57
69 729 Reyna Swift F 36 F3039 Salem OR 55:10.1 54:16.3 8:45 28 77 14 22 56.63 9:02:05
70 678 Nicola Peterson F 54 F5059 Scio OR 54:38.3 54:25.1 8:46 29 77 1 8 66.43 9:01:25
71 504 Mariah Crannell F 26 F2029 Brownsville OR 56:02.1 55:02.5 8:52 30 77 9 23 55.11 9:02:11
72 793 Jason Butler M 40 M4049 Dallas OR 55:50.2 55:03.8 8:52 42 74 14 18 51.61 9:01:58
73 724 Joe Stevenson M 70 M7099 Corvallis OR 56:21.3 56:08.2 9:03 43 74 2 7 65.35 9:01:25
74 538 Mitchell Gore M 24 M2029 Salem OR 57:44.9 56:47.4 9:09 44 74 6 12 47.28 9:02:09
75 456 Nike Ahmad F 17 F1419 Albany OR 58:36.4 58:23.0 9:24 31 77 2 4 53.07 9:01:25
76 709 Lauren Row F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 59:45.4 58:40.8 9:27 32 77 10 23 51.69 9:02:16
77 708 Kate Row F 19 F1419 Corvallis OR 59:58.1 58:52.4 9:29 33 77 3 4 51.72 9:02:17
78 513 Amy Dean F 45 F4049 Albany OR 1:00:04.0 59:04.6 9:31 34 77 5 12 55.10 9:02:11
79 603 Bill Lecavalier M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 1:00:13.4 59:25.9 9:34 45 74 6 10 52.50 9:01:59
80 643 Elizabeth Mingus F 27 F2029 Albany OR 1:00:12.9 59:26.0 9:34 35 77 11 23 51.04 9:01:58
81 574 Tracy Hume F 51 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:00:36.3 59:33.5 9:36 36 77 2 8 58.40 9:02:14
82 485 Lanny Braff F 53 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:00:07.1 59:37.6 9:36 37 77 3 8 59.85 9:01:41
83 486 Stacy Braff F 60 F6069 Corvallis OR 1:00:07.0 59:38.1 9:36 38 77 2 7 65.73 9:01:40
84 754 Christopher Wendel M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:02:01.3 59:56.3 9:39 46 74 13 18 46.05 9:03:17
85 674 Ken Pastega M 75 M7099 Corvallis OR 1:01:17.7 1:00:46.1 9:47 47 74 3 7 64.89 9:01:43
86 527 Meigan Feekes F 17 F1419 Corvallis OR 1:01:03.9 1:00:55.6 9:49 39 77 4 4 50.85 9:01:20
87 658 Brian Nicol M 70 M7099 Corvallis OR 1:01:58.1 1:01:02.9 9:50 48 74 4 7 60.09 9:02:07
88 721 Russell Standridge M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 1:02:50.8 1:01:05.8 9:50 49 74 15 18 47.58 9:02:56
89 652 Hannah Murley F 30 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:02:12.5 1:01:31.8 9:55 40 77 15 22 49.33 9:01:52
90 626 Kylie McChesney F 28 F2029 North Bend WA 1:02:35.7 1:02:09.8 10:01 41 77 12 23 48.80 9:01:37
91 742 Kellie Vache M 50 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:03:27.1 1:02:18.5 10:02 50 74 7 10 49.27 9:02:20
92 508 David Dallas M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:03:27.7 1:02:19.3 10:02 51 74 14 18 44.29 9:02:20
93 526 Josie Faris F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:02:48.2 1:02:35.8 10:05 42 77 16 22 48.51 9:01:24
94 617 Megan MacDonald F 42 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:03:47.5 1:02:39.6 10:06 43 77 6 12 50.70 9:02:19
95 587 Laurel Kincl F 51 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:03:47.6 1:02:39.9 10:06 44 77 4 8 55.51 9:02:19
96 612 Amber Logemann F 27 F2029 North Bend WA 1:03:16.9 1:02:51.3 10:07 45 77 13 23 48.26 9:01:37
97 713 Elizabeth Scheibel F 39 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:03:58.8 1:02:58.6 10:09 46 77 17 22 49.49 9:02:12
98 672 John Parmigiani M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:05:19.8 1:04:00.2 10:19 52 74 8 10 50.39 9:02:31
99 659 Cindy Nicol F 67 F6069 Corvallis OR 1:05:05.4 1:04:11.4 10:20 47 77 3 7 67.74 9:02:06
100 555 Elisia Harder F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:05:39.1 1:05:00.0 10:28 48 77 14 23 46.67 9:01:51
101 556 Steven Harder M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:05:39.6 1:05:00.4 10:28 53 74 9 10 49.61 9:01:51
102 471 Justin Beach M 28 M2029 Portland OR 1:06:22.2 1:05:02.0 10:28 54 74 7 12 41.29 9:02:32
103 482 Cassandra Boyd F 28 F2029 Molalla OR 1:05:29.1 1:05:10.4 10:30 49 77 15 23 46.54 9:01:30
104 505 Thomas Craven M 74 M7099 Corvallis OR 1:05:33.8 1:05:14.4 10:30 55 74 5 7 59.45 9:01:31
105 686 Laura Queen F 24 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:06:30.9 1:05:28.4 10:33 50 77 16 23 46.33 9:02:14
106 470 David Barstow M 74 M7099 Corvallis OR 1:07:08.3 1:06:06.0 10:39 56 74 6 7 58.67 9:02:14
107 558 Brooke Harrington F 45 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:06:39.3 1:06:14.2 10:40 51 77 7 12 49.14 9:01:37
108 475 Sophia Betts F 22 F2029 Albany OR 1:07:36.1 1:06:37.8 10:44 52 77 17 23 45.52 9:02:10
109 723 Kay Steffen F 66 F6069 Portland OR 1:06:52.9 1:06:38.4 10:44 53 77 4 7 64.25 9:01:26
110 503 Christopher Coronado M 27 M2029 Sweet Home OR 1:07:59.9 1:06:54.4 10:47 57 74 8 12 40.13 9:02:17
111 515 Michael Dewitt M 37 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:07:22.7 1:07:03.7 10:48 58 74 15 18 41.43 9:01:30
112 765 Shirley Shaw F 71 F7099 Corvallis OR 1:07:48.1 1:07:15.5 10:50 54 77 1 1 68.96 9:01:44
113 719 Stephanie Sireix F 49 F4049 Salem OR 1:09:13.8 1:07:30.3 10:52 55 77 8 12 50.27 9:02:55
114 500 Andrew Coe M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 1:10:47.9 1:09:49.7 11:15 59 74 16 18 40.98 9:02:10
115 632 Margaret McGrady F 42 F4049 Dallas OR 1:11:29.4 1:11:03.8 11:27 57 77 9 12 44.70 9:01:37
116 794 Kristin Butler F 39 F3039 Dallas OR 1:11:29.2 1:11:03.8 11:27 56 77 18 22 43.86 9:01:37
117 734 Andrea Thomas-Cuthbertson F 65 F6069 Sacramento CA 1:12:32.9 1:11:21.2 11:29 58 77 5 7 59.10 9:02:23
118 507 Bill Cuthbertson M 60 M6069 Sacramento CA 1:12:34.7 1:11:23.3 11:30 60 74 5 7 46.76 9:02:23
119 759 Jacqui Wollin F 29 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:13:34.0 1:12:45.0 11:43 59 77 18 23 41.70 9:02:00
120 651 Andrea Motes F 28 F2029 Molalla OR 1:15:40.3 1:15:21.7 12:08 60 77 19 23 40.25 9:01:30
121 696 Matt Rieke M 68 M6069 Albany OR 1:18:37.5 1:17:34.4 12:30 61 74 6 7 46.28 9:02:15
122 572 Amanda Horne F 35 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:19:24.0 1:17:59.3 12:34 61 77 19 22 39.28 9:02:36
123 630 Delaney McGee F 21 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:22:59.9 1:22:29.3 13:17 62 77 20 23 36.77 9:01:42
124 629 Darrell McGee M 50 M5059 Beaverton OR 1:23:00.6 1:22:29.8 13:17 62 74 10 10 37.21 9:01:42
125 488 Karen Buck F 49 F4049 Lebanon OR 1:24:31.3 1:23:24.7 13:26 63 77 10 12 40.68 9:02:18
126 753 Jacque Wells F 46 F4049 Lebanon OR 1:24:32.2 1:23:25.5 13:26 64 77 11 12 39.38 9:02:18
127 623 Karen Matkevich (o'malley) F 69 F6069 Portland OR 1:25:24.4 1:23:59.0 13:31 65 77 6 7 53.46 9:02:37
128 479 Kurt Black M 61 M6069 Corvallis OR 1:25:48.6 1:25:13.4 13:43 63 74 7 7 39.52 9:01:47
129 628 Susan McDonald F 57 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:25:48.5 1:25:17.5 13:44 66 77 5 8 44.10 9:01:42
130 609 Mikayla Lindsey F 24 F2029 Salem OR 1:26:19.2 1:25:21.5 13:45 67 77 21 23 35.54 9:02:09

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 699 Rj Roach M 37 M3039 Philomath OR 35:30.4 35:28.4 5:43 1 74 1 18 78.32
2 815 Tyler Childers M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 39:09.5 38:58.3 6:17 2 74 1 18 72.92
3 718 Rafael Silva M 39 M3039 Bend OR 39:49.3 39:44.4 6:24 3 74 2 18 70.96
4 573 Jonathan Huffman M 41 M4049 Corvallis OR 39:55.2 39:48.9 6:25 4 74 2 18 71.88
5 645 Jose Molina M 45 M4049 Bend OR 40:05.9 40:01.6 6:27 5 74 3 18 73.75
6 776 Mitch Springer M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 40:40.4 40:34.8 6:32 6 74 3 18 67.60
7 624 Finn Maunder M 25 M2029 Corvallis OR 40:43.5 40:40.3 6:33 7 74 1 12 66.02
8 514 Thomas Deluca M 59 M5059 Corvallis OR 42:38.9 40:48.9 6:35 8 74 1 10 81.10
9 774 Antonio Gudino M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 42:09.4 41:49.1 6:44 9 74 4 18 68.43
10 730 David Takush M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 42:07.2 41:59.8 6:46 10 74 4 18 65.72
11 773 Jim Elwell M 61 M6069 Corvallis OR 43:20.2 43:15.7 6:58 11 74 1 7 77.86
12 775 Lewis Campbell M 25 M2029 Corvallis OR 43:43.3 43:33.0 7:01 12 74 2 12 61.65
13 553 Ryan Hanson M 33 M3039 Albany OR 44:40.5 44:32.1 7:11 13 74 5 18 61.00
14 670 Todd Parker M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 44:53.2 44:40.6 7:12 14 74 2 10 72.19
15 509 Derek Daniel M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 46:12.6 45:53.2 7:24 15 74 6 18 58.81
16 795 Kelly Gallagher M 42 M4049 Corvallis OR 46:09.4 45:57.9 7:24 16 74 5 18 62.73
17 812 Rich Kane M 58 M5059 Corvallis OR 46:41.9 46:20.6 7:28 17 74 3 10 70.78
18 540 Rolly Gutierrez M 36 M3039 Philomath OR 46:32.3 46:31.6 7:30 18 74 7 18 59.32
19 550 Chris Hanson M 61 M6069 Albany OR 47:47.5 47:38.6 7:41 19 74 2 7 70.70
20 543 Tj Hafner M 38 M3039 Salem OR 48:14.8 47:42.4 7:41 20 74 8 18 58.69
21 737 Sebastian Thorp M 19 M1419 Happy Valley OR 48:42.2 48:25.6 7:48 21 74 1 2 56.65
22 611 Sam Loftus M 37 M3039 Corvallis OR 48:46.8 48:30.0 7:49 22 74 9 18 57.29
23 772 Dj Simcoe M 58 M5059 Corvalliscorvallis OR 49:45.8 49:27.7 7:58 23 74 4 10 66.32
24 502 Gordon Cooper M 49 M4049 Corvallis OR 49:49.0 49:28.1 7:58 24 74 6 18 61.56
25 457 Sanjib Ahmad M 41 M4049 Albany OR 49:57.7 49:44.2 8:01 25 74 7 18 57.54
26 571 Carl Hoogesteger M 40 M4049 Sweet Home OR 50:45.5 49:52.8 8:02 26 74 8 18 56.97
27 563 Trent Henderson M 23 M2029 Corvallis OR 50:15.7 50:00.0 8:03 27 74 3 12 53.70
28 532 Aaron Fulcher M 44 M4049 Corvallis OR 51:00.6 50:06.0 8:04 28 74 9 18 58.45
29 805 Paul Martin M 62 M6069 Ashland OR 53:01.3 50:31.8 8:08 29 74 3 7 67.25
30 591 Robert Koll M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 51:52.7 51:18.3 8:16 30 74 4 12 52.34
31 736 Micah Thorp M 52 M5059 Happy Valley OR 52:01.4 51:43.7 8:20 31 74 5 10 60.32
32 528 Matt Flanagan M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 53:42.5 51:50.0 8:21 32 74 10 18 52.06
33 733 Jared Thayer M 32 M3039 Corvallis OR 53:32.6 52:13.9 8:25 33 74 11 18 51.82
34 492 Alexander Buschauer M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 53:22.3 52:25.2 8:27 34 74 5 12 51.22
35 592 Brandon Konda M 45 M4049 Corvallis OR 53:49.6 52:51.4 8:31 35 74 10 18 55.84
36 634 Corey McKrill M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 53:28.3 52:51.5 8:31 36 74 11 18 53.76
37 607 Keith Levien M 73 M7099 Corvallis OR 54:20.0 52:52.0 8:31 37 74 1 7 72.23
38 520 Tom Doverspike M 62 M6069 Corvallis OR 54:31.4 52:54.6 8:31 38 74 4 7 64.23
39 469 Andre Barbosa M 45 M4049 Corvallis OR 53:19.3 53:06.7 8:33 39 74 12 18 55.58
40 537 Travis Gause M 32 M3039 Corvallis OR 54:37.4 53:11.1 8:34 40 74 12 18 50.89
41 594 Jon Kubu M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 54:58.3 54:13.0 8:44 41 74 13 18 56.16
42 793 Jason Butler M 40 M4049 Dallas OR 55:50.2 55:03.8 8:52 42 74 14 18 51.61
43 724 Joe Stevenson M 70 M7099 Corvallis OR 56:21.3 56:08.2 9:03 43 74 2 7 65.35
44 538 Mitchell Gore M 24 M2029 Salem OR 57:44.9 56:47.4 9:09 44 74 6 12 47.28
45 603 Bill Lecavalier M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 1:00:13.4 59:25.9 9:34 45 74 6 10 52.50
46 754 Christopher Wendel M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:02:01.3 59:56.3 9:39 46 74 13 18 46.05
47 674 Ken Pastega M 75 M7099 Corvallis OR 1:01:17.7 1:00:46.1 9:47 47 74 3 7 64.89
48 658 Brian Nicol M 70 M7099 Corvallis OR 1:01:58.1 1:01:02.9 9:50 48 74 4 7 60.09
49 721 Russell Standridge M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 1:02:50.8 1:01:05.8 9:50 49 74 15 18 47.58
50 742 Kellie Vache M 50 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:03:27.1 1:02:18.5 10:02 50 74 7 10 49.27
51 508 David Dallas M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:03:27.7 1:02:19.3 10:02 51 74 14 18 44.29
52 672 John Parmigiani M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:05:19.8 1:04:00.2 10:19 52 74 8 10 50.39
53 556 Steven Harder M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:05:39.6 1:05:00.4 10:28 53 74 9 10 49.61
54 471 Justin Beach M 28 M2029 Portland OR 1:06:22.2 1:05:02.0 10:28 54 74 7 12 41.29
55 505 Thomas Craven M 74 M7099 Corvallis OR 1:05:33.8 1:05:14.4 10:30 55 74 5 7 59.45
56 470 David Barstow M 74 M7099 Corvallis OR 1:07:08.3 1:06:06.0 10:39 56 74 6 7 58.67
57 503 Christopher Coronado M 27 M2029 Sweet Home OR 1:07:59.9 1:06:54.4 10:47 57 74 8 12 40.13
58 515 Michael Dewitt M 37 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:07:22.7 1:07:03.7 10:48 58 74 15 18 41.43
59 500 Andrew Coe M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 1:10:47.9 1:09:49.7 11:15 59 74 16 18 40.98
60 507 Bill Cuthbertson M 60 M6069 Sacramento CA 1:12:34.7 1:11:23.3 11:30 60 74 5 7 46.76
61 696 Matt Rieke M 68 M6069 Albany OR 1:18:37.5 1:17:34.4 12:30 61 74 6 7 46.28
62 629 Darrell McGee M 50 M5059 Beaverton OR 1:23:00.6 1:22:29.8 13:17 62 74 10 10 37.21
63 479 Kurt Black M 61 M6069 Corvallis OR 1:25:48.6 1:25:13.4 13:43 63 74 7 7 39.52

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 750 Chelsea Warren F 38 F3039 Portland OR 36:02.7 36:01.3 5:48 1 77 1 22 86.06
2 498 Sarah Clark F 32 F3039 Corvallis OR 36:23.4 36:21.8 5:52 2 77 2 22 83.60
3 638 McKenna Milacek F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 42:48.5 42:41.5 6:53 3 77 1 23 71.05
4 535 Stacie Fulcher F 39 F3039 Corvallis OR 43:29.2 43:20.4 6:59 4 77 3 22 71.91
5 777 Shannon Overly F 41 F4049 Corvallis OR 45:54.6 45:48.1 7:23 5 77 1 12 68.85
6 664 Josie O'Harrow F 21 F2029 Corvallis OR 48:04.5 47:50.1 7:42 6 77 2 23 63.41
7 529 Jaime Foster F 37 F3039 Corvallis OR 48:26.4 47:50.4 7:42 7 77 4 22 64.49
8 681 Christine Polito F 35 F3039 Corvallis OR 48:54.7 48:10.5 7:46 8 77 5 22 63.59
9 460 Lily Anderson F 23 F2029 Halsey OR 48:58.3 48:13.8 7:46 9 77 3 23 62.89
10 615 Kirsten Louthan F 31 F3039 Philomath OR 48:52.4 48:31.9 7:49 10 77 6 22 62.57
11 481 Olivia Boisen F 24 F2029 Corvallis OR 52:01.3 50:05.1 8:04 11 77 4 23 60.56
12 605 Kah Min Lee F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 51:52.3 51:10.4 8:15 12 77 7 22 59.54
13 636 Paige