2021 The Corvallis Clinic Run For The Health Of It

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 173 Logan Jones M 19 M1419 Eugene OR 16:17.0 16:15.8 5:15 1 68 1 2 81.07 8:30:51
2 277 Oscar Martinez M 46 M4049 Corvallis OR 18:08.4 18:07.1 5:50 2 68 1 9 78.84 8:30:51
3 154 Andrew Donawa M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 19:10.8 19:09.2 6:10 3 68 2 9 72.92 8:30:51
4 286 Lukas Nichols M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 20:58.7 20:54.5 6:44 4 68 1 14 61.70 8:30:54
5 149 Bret Bellingham M 33 M3039 Albany OR 21:46.9 21:42.7 7:00 5 68 1 12 60.11 8:30:54
6 243 Julius Habiyaremye M 25 M2029 Corvallis OR 22:02.9 21:55.2 7:04 6 68 2 14 58.85 8:30:57
7 252 Joshua Iler M 21 M2029 Corvallis OR 22:13.5 22:07.3 7:08 7 68 3 14 58.54 8:30:56
8 283 Caleb Moseley M 29 M2029 Albany OR 22:30.6 22:28.9 7:15 8 68 4 14 57.46 8:30:51
9 210 Aaron Boyd M 17 M1419 Corvallis OR 22:44.1 22:36.4 7:17 9 68 2 2 59.72 8:30:57
10 297 Livingstone Schartz M 13 M0113 Eugene OR 22:45.2 22:42.6 7:19 10 68 1 13 63.85 8:30:52
11 212 Lisa Boyd F 48 F4049 Corvallis OR 22:49.9 22:42.9 7:19 1 95 1 14 72.05 8:30:57
12 227 Brendan Coogan M 9 M0113 Corvallis OR 23:07.8 22:56.1 7:23 11 68 2 13 71.29 8:31:01
13 214 Zach Brooks M 24 M2029 Albany OR 23:13.6 23:09.4 7:28 12 68 5 14 55.71 8:30:54
14 247 Randy Hiliard M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 23:26.2 23:24.1 7:32 13 68 1 7 69.16 8:30:52
15 248 Greg Hlebechuk M 37 M3039 Corvallis OR 23:59.2 23:55.9 7:43 14 68 2 12 55.79 8:30:53
16 160 Jared Sanderford M 30 M3039 Albany OR 23:56.8 23:56.8 7:43 15 68 3 12 54.01 8:41:39
17 158 Minda McCullough-Yray F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 24:02.6 23:57.2 7:43 2 95 1 19 61.86 8:30:55
18 177 Thomas Hussong-Christian M 61 M6069 Corvallis OR 24:52.7 24:28.2 7:53 16 68 2 7 66.14 8:31:14
19 150 Jen Brennan F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 24:47.8 24:32.6 7:54 3 95 1 10 71.85 8:31:05
20 230 Elijah Dittman M 23 M2029 Albany OR 24:54.6 24:50.9 8:00 17 68 6 14 51.92 8:30:53
21 170 Sabrena Moore F 43 F4049 Philomath OR 25:11.0 25:11.0 8:07 4 95 2 14 62.01 8:30:49
22 183 Kelly Albers F 46 F4049 Albany OR 25:51.9 25:22.6 8:11 5 95 3 14 63.18 8:31:19
23 238 Eddie Fuques M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 26:00.0 25:45.0 8:18 18 68 4 12 50.23 8:31:05
24 299 Anna Sitja F 32 F3039 Corvallis OR 26:02.0 25:55.8 8:21 6 95 2 19 57.21 8:30:56
25 231 Cameron Dixon M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 26:01.0 26:01.0 8:23 19 68 7 14 49.58 8:30:49
26 159 James Morrell M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 26:53.7 26:09.1 8:26 20 68 8 14 49.39 8:31:34
27 169 Fred Volk M 66 M6069 Corvallis OR 26:46.8 26:41.6 8:36 21 68 3 7 63.44 8:30:55
28 274 Jordan Magness M 34 M3039 Lebanon OR 27:07.3 27:04.1 8:43 22 68 5 12 48.46 8:30:53
29 239 Nichole Gardner F 38 F3039 Corvallis OR 27:22.2 27:14.3 8:47 7 95 3 19 55.56 8:30:57
30 186 James Asleson M 65 M6069 Lebanon OR 28:01.7 27:52.2 8:59 23 68 4 7 60.16 8:30:59
31 254 Amelia Ingersoll F 58 F5059 Corvallis OR 28:41.2 27:55.3 9:00 8 95 2 10 66.62 8:31:35
32 234 Connor Draney M 22 M2029 Corvallis OR 28:39.5 28:25.1 9:09 24 68 9 14 45.39 8:31:04
33 145 Roger Wong M 60 M6069 Corvallis OR 28:35.9 28:27.3 9:10 25 68 5 7 56.35 8:30:58
34 281 Carol Morcos F 56 F5059 Corvallis OR 28:38.0 28:31.6 9:11 9 95 3 10 63.45 8:30:56
35 301 Malachi Smith M 9 M0113 Corvallis OR 28:56.0 28:36.6 9:13 26 68 3 13 57.15 8:31:09
36 300 Garrett Smith M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 28:57.3 28:38.5 9:14 27 68 3 9 47.66 8:31:08
37 269 Jaime Law F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 28:51.3 28:39.7 9:14 10 95 1 22 51.64 8:31:01
38 191 Cameron Barlow M 10 M0113 Corvallis OR 29:18.1 28:53.7 9:18 28 68 4 13 54.63 8:31:14
39 193 E Tyler Barlow M 45 M4049 Corvallis OR 29:18.1 28:54.2 9:19 29 68 4 9 49.07 8:31:13
40 224 Melinda Colon F 34 F3039 Philomath OR 29:30.7 29:11.2 9:24 11 95 4 19 51.05 8:31:09
41 261 Rebecca Kimmell F 32 F3039 Philomath OR 29:50.9 29:11.4 9:24 12 95 5 19 50.82 8:31:29
42 226 Amelia Coogan F 6 F0113 Corvallis OR 29:46.0 29:22.2 9:28 13 95 1 12 66.51 8:31:13
43 271 Ben Lyon M 44 M4049 Philomath OR 29:55.5 29:34.5 9:32 30 68 5 9 47.56 8:31:11
44 217 Aj Campbell F 60 F6069 Corvallis OR 30:41.3 30:20.1 9:46 14 95 1 8 63.07 8:31:11
45 237 Stacy Fidanquegilbert F 48 F4049 Salem OR 31:30.3 30:50.1 9:56 15 95 4 14 53.08 8:31:30
46 264 Celeste Kuta F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 31:07.9 30:55.6 9:58 16 95 2 8 65.53 8:31:02
47 162 Karina Vajda F 22 F2029 Corvallis OR 31:18.2 31:05.7 10:01 17 95 2 22 47.60 8:31:02
48 295 Brittney Sackett F 22 F2029 Corvallis OR 31:26.0 31:11.5 10:03 18 95 3 22 47.45 8:31:04
49 161 Shirley Shaw F 71 F7099 Corvallis OR 31:24.8 31:11.8 10:03 19 95 1 5 72.55 8:31:03
50 232 Mariah Dowrie F 9 F0113 Philomath OR 32:17.8 31:52.0 10:16 20 95 2 12 55.08 8:31:15
51 293 Adam Reeder M 35 M3039 Salem OR 32:19.6 32:10.0 10:22 31 68 6 12 40.99 8:30:59
52 307 Shelley Stonebrook F 39 F3039 Corvallis OR 32:50.0 32:27.9 10:27 21 95 6 19 46.82 8:31:12
53 199 Gerd Bobe M 55 M5059 Corvallis OR 33:07.5 32:31.9 10:29 32 68 1 7 47.24 8:31:25
54 171 Laura Munoz F 36 F3039 Corvallis OR 33:16.4 32:47.6 10:34 22 95 7 19 45.74 8:31:18
55 172 Eli Christner F 40 F4049 Lebanon OR 33:16.5 32:48.0 10:34 23 95 5 14 46.65 8:31:18
56 250 Kendal Hobbs F 28 F2029 Corvallis OR 33:10.8 32:49.5 10:34 24 95 4 22 45.09 8:31:11
57 190 Brielle Barlow F 15 F1419 Corvallis OR 33:56.8 33:32.2 10:48 25 95 1 5 46.22 8:31:14
58 189 Aydri Barlow F 16 F1419 Corvallis OR 33:57.2 33:32.4 10:48 26 95 2 5 45.62 8:31:14
59 294 Tim Romanowski M 48 M4049 Corvallis OR 34:28.1 34:03.7 10:58 33 68 6 9 42.62 8:31:14
60 296 McKenna Sarvis F 26 F2029 Corvallis OR 34:32.6 34:12.7 11:01 27 95 5 22 43.26 8:31:09
61 157 Jacob Lee M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 34:33.5 34:13.4 11:01 34 68 7 12 38.13 8:31:10
62 156 Mary Johnson F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 34:42.3 34:27.5 11:06 28 95 4 10 54.75 8:31:04
63 163 Elke Asleson F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 34:47.8 34:37.8 11:09 29 95 3 8 63.24 8:30:59
64 287 Prema Nissinen F 22 F2029 Philomath OR 35:00.4 34:46.7 11:12 30 95 6 22 42.56 8:31:03
65 279 Joseph Miller M 34 M3039 Albany OR 35:00.1 34:50.9 11:13 35 68 8 12 37.64 8:30:59
66 184 Kendal Artica F 21 F2029 Corvallis OR 36:08.0 35:53.0 11:33 31 95 7 22 41.25 8:31:05
67 223 Oliver Chavez M 8 M0113 Salem OR 36:48.9 36:15.7 11:41 36 68 5 13 46.93 8:31:23
68 187 Steve Athay M 71 M7099 Corvallis OR 36:42.7 36:30.9 11:46 37 68 1 4 48.89 8:31:01
69 143 Liz Willnauer F 28 F2029 Albany OR 36:50.0 36:38.4 11:48 32 95 8 22 40.39 8:31:01
70 262 Casey Kissell F 28 F2029 Albany OR 37:03.1 36:50.5 11:52 33 95 9 22 40.17 8:31:02
71 235 Jessica Dyer F 31 F3039 Albany OR 37:03.1 36:51.3 11:52 34 95 8 19 40.20 8:31:01
72 246 Mykal Hildebrand M 57 M5059 Sweet Home OR 37:46.0 37:09.1 11:58 38 68 2 7 42.08 8:31:26
73 140 Melony Wadlington F 47 F4049 Albany OR 37:23.5 37:09.3 11:58 35 95 6 14 43.60 8:31:04
74 194 Shonda Barlow F 43 F4049 Corvallis OR 38:08.2 37:42.8 12:09 36 95 7 14 41.41 8:31:15
75 233 Revel Dowrie F 6 F0113 Philomath OR 38:10.6 37:44.1 12:09 37 95 3 12 51.76 8:31:16
76 213 Merrilee Briggs'dowrie F 39 F3039 Philomath OR 38:10.5 37:44.7 12:09 38 95 9 19 40.27 8:31:15
77 308 Judy Sundquist F 69 F6069 Corvallis OR 38:27.8 37:54.4 12:13 39 95 4 8 57.77 8:31:23
78 165 Charmin Sagert F 50 F5059 Corvallis OR 38:56.3 38:07.1 12:17 40 95 5 10 43.99 8:31:39
79 164 Kristi Muro F 46 F4049 Corvallis OR 38:56.2 38:07.3 12:17 41 95 8 14 42.06 8:31:38
80 275 Peighton Markwood F 50 F5059 Albany OR 38:27.3 38:18.9 12:20 42 95 6 10 43.76 8:30:58
81 175 Nick Ghiz M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:31.9 39:02.6 12:35 39 68 9 12 33.98 8:31:19
82 267 Brennan Larson M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:20.1 39:05.4 12:35 40 68 10 12 33.17 8:31:04
83 166 Ev Sagert F 8 F0113 Corvallis OR 40:14.3 39:32.6 12:44 43 95 4 12 45.81 8:31:31
84 219 Elianna Chavez F 10 F0113 Salem OR 40:15.6 39:41.7 12:47 44 95 5 12 42.99 8:31:23
85 221 Jp Chavez M 42 M4049 Salem OR 40:16.3 39:43.0 12:47 41 68 7 9 34.87 8:31:23
86 263 Kyle Kohl M 27 M2029 Albany OR 40:49.3 40:41.0 13:06 42 68 10 14 31.71 8:30:58
87 255 Kayla Jlassi F 27 F2029 Albany OR 40:49.0 40:41.2 13:06 45 95 10 22 36.38 8:30:57
88 152 Victoria Cella F 25 F2029 Corvallis OR 41:09.3 40:48.3 13:09 46 95 11 22 36.27 8:31:10
89 151 Samuel Castillo M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 41:10.8 40:50.0 13:09 43 68 11 14 31.59 8:31:10
90 288 Mindy Oleman F 37 F3039 Corvallis OR 41:12.0 41:12.0 13:16 47 95 10 19 36.53 8:30:49
91 249 Kathryn Hlebechuk F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 41:38.3 41:19.2 13:18 48 95 11 19 35.98 8:31:09
92 285 Emma Nelson F 25 F2029 Albany OR 42:09.6 41:52.0 13:29 49 95 12 22 35.35 8:31:07
93 268 Kristen Larson F 32 F3039 Corvallis OR 43:26.3 43:11.6 13:55 50 95 12 19 34.34 8:31:04
94 298 Emily Sikora F 24 F2029 Corvallis OR 43:25.5 43:11.9 13:55 51 95 13 22 34.26 8:31:03
95 153 Tony Demeo M 63 M6069 Corvallis OR 47:48.6 47:30.7 15:18 44 68 6 7 34.66 8:31:07
96 216 Adam Burlock M 71 M7099 Corvallis OR 48:01.1 47:42.9 15:22 45 68 2 4 37.41 8:31:08
97 141 Shannon Welsh F 48 F4049 Albany OR 49:08.9 48:16.9 15:33 52 95 9 14 33.90 8:31:42
98 146 Melissa Wright F 37 F3039 Albany OR 49:12.9 48:20.7 15:34 53 95 13 19 31.13 8:31:42
99 225 Adriana Coogan F 6 F0113 Corvallis OR 49:25.5 49:03.1 15:48 54 95 6 12 39.82 8:31:12
100 303 Alyssa Stanley F 10 F0113 Philomath OR 49:44.4 49:19.0 15:53 55 95 7 12 34.61 8:31:15
101 305 Karyn Stanley F 43 F4049 Philomath OR 49:46.2 49:21.0 15:54 56 95 10 14 31.65 8:31:15
102 155 Kara Henry F 49 F4049 Monroe OR 50:18.0 49:43.9 16:01 57 95 11 14 33.31 8:31:24
103 310 Richard Taylor M 70 M7099 Corvallis OR 50:41.5 50:09.8 16:09 46 68 3 4 35.15 8:31:21
104 139 Linda Gail Voet F 54 F5059 Albany OR 51:29.8 50:44.7 16:20 58 95 7 10 34.75 8:31:35
105 240 Jill Grause F 60 F6069 Corvallis OR 51:41.0 51:41.0 16:39 59 95 5 8 37.02 8:30:49
106 242 Rob Grause M 63 M6069 Corvallis OR 51:41.0 51:41.0 16:39 47 68 7 7 31.86 8:30:49
107 137 Lauren Thalhofer F 25 F2029 Corvallis OR 51:41.0 51:41.0 16:39 60 95 14 22 28.64 8:30:49
108 178 Kyla Daniels F 25 F2029 Turner OR 52:44.7 52:16.5 16:50 61 95 15 22 28.31 8:31:18
109 176 Carey Platt M 48 M4049 Hillsboro OR 52:45.5 52:18.6 16:51 48 68 8 9 27.75 8:31:16
110 198 Julia Birkeland F 27 F2029 Albany OR 52:58.3 52:22.7 16:52 62 95 16 22 28.26 8:31:25
111 147 Herman Yoder M 55 M5059 Albany OR 54:38.2 54:11.2 17:27 49 68 3 7 28.36 8:31:16
112 266 Renee Lamberty F 23 F2029 Albany OR 54:38.5 54:11.7 17:27 63 95 17 22 27.31 8:31:16
113 270 Sammi Lehmann F 79 F7099 Corvallis OR 54:57.1 54:13.2 17:28 64 95 2 5 48.17 8:31:33
114 197 Steve Binney M 79 M7099 Corvallis OR 55:26.2 54:41.6 17:37 50 68 4 4 37.54 8:31:34
115 196 Laurie Binney F 77 F7099 Corvallis OR 55:25.4 54:42.7 17:37 65 95 3 5 45.97 8:31:32
116 167 Jacks Sagert-Hanke M 7 M0113 Corvallis OR 55:37.4 54:48.0 17:39 51 68 6 13 32.48 8:31:39
117 168 Holly Sagert-Hanke F 46 F4049 Corvallis OR 55:39.8 54:50.7 17:40 66 95 12 14 29.23 8:31:39
118 174 Lucian Sukhdeo M 12 M0113 Albany OR 56:17.3 56:00.7 18:02 52 68 7 13 26.54 8:31:06
119 276 Jax Marsh M 11 M0113 Tangent OR 56:46.0 56:11.7 18:06 53 68 8 13 27.23 8:31:24
120 260 Kristina Kimmel F 39 F3039 Tangent OR 57:16.9 56:42.8 18:16 67 95 14 19 26.80 8:31:24
121 272 Janet Maddox F 53 F5059 Philomath OR 58:04.0 57:22.8 18:29 68 95 8 10 30.35 8:31:31
122 211 Annie Boyd F 52 F5059 Philomath OR 58:05.1 57:24.3 18:29 69 95 9 10 29.93 8:31:30
123 253 Kendra Iler F 55 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:00:10.3 59:23.9 19:08 70 95 10 10 30.08 8:31:36
124 278 Lucas McNair M 6 M0113 Albany OR 1:00:14.7 1:00:04.4 19:21 54 68 9 13 31.13 8:31:00
125 148 Katiemarie Zambrano F 30 F3039 Albany OR 1:00:15.0 1:00:04.8 19:21 71 95 15 19 24.63 8:31:00
126 138 Janne Vittori F 73 F7099 Philomath OR 1:01:01.2 1:00:21.8 19:26 72 95 4 5 38.79 8:31:29
127 291 Katherine Quillin F 24 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:01:52.6 1:01:28.6 19:48 73 95 18 22 24.07 8:31:14
128 218 Camille Chavez F 4 F0113 Salem OR 1:02:36.2 1:02:03.1 19:59 74 95 8 12 23.85 8:31:23
129 220 Elizabeth Chavez F 42 F4049 Salem OR 1:02:37.3 1:02:03.2 19:59 75 95 13 14 24.98 8:31:24
130 222 Juliette Chavez F 4 F0113 Salem OR 1:02:36.2 1:02:04.2 19:59 76 95 9 12 23.84 8:31:22

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 173 Logan Jones M 19 M1419 Eugene OR 16:17.0 16:15.8 5:15 1 68 1 2 81.07
2 277 Oscar Martinez M 46 M4049 Corvallis OR 18:08.4 18:07.1 5:50 2 68 1 9 78.84
3 154 Andrew Donawa M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 19:10.8 19:09.2 6:10 3 68 2 9 72.92
4 286 Lukas Nichols M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 20:58.7 20:54.5 6:44 4 68 1 14 61.70
5 149 Bret Bellingham M 33 M3039 Albany OR 21:46.9 21:42.7 7:00 5 68 1 12 60.11
6 243 Julius Habiyaremye M 25 M2029 Corvallis OR 22:02.9 21:55.2 7:04 6 68 2 14 58.85
7 252 Joshua Iler M 21 M2029 Corvallis OR 22:13.5 22:07.3 7:08 7 68 3 14 58.54
8 283 Caleb Moseley M 29 M2029 Albany OR 22:30.6 22:28.9 7:15 8 68 4 14 57.46
9 210 Aaron Boyd M 17 M1419 Corvallis OR 22:44.1 22:36.4 7:17 9 68 2 2 59.72
10 297 Livingstone Schartz M 13 M0113 Eugene OR 22:45.2 22:42.6 7:19 10 68 1 13 63.85
11 227 Brendan Coogan M 9 M0113 Corvallis OR 23:07.8 22:56.1 7:23 11 68 2 13 71.29
12 214 Zach Brooks M 24 M2029 Albany OR 23:13.6 23:09.4 7:28 12 68 5 14 55.71
13 247 Randy Hiliard M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 23:26.2 23:24.1 7:32 13 68 1 7 69.16
14 248 Greg Hlebechuk M 37 M3039 Corvallis OR 23:59.2 23:55.9 7:43 14 68 2 12 55.79
15 160 Jared Sanderford M 30 M3039 Albany OR 23:56.8 23:56.8 7:43 15 68 3 12 54.01
16 177 Thomas Hussong-Christian M 61 M6069 Corvallis OR 24:52.7 24:28.2 7:53 16 68 2 7 66.14
17 230 Elijah Dittman M 23 M2029 Albany OR 24:54.6 24:50.9 8:00 17 68 6 14 51.92
18 238 Eddie Fuques M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 26:00.0 25:45.0 8:18 18 68 4 12 50.23
19 231 Cameron Dixon M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 26:01.0 26:01.0 8:23 19 68 7 14 49.58
20 159 James Morrell M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 26:53.7 26:09.1 8:26 20 68 8 14 49.39
21 169 Fred Volk M 66 M6069 Corvallis OR 26:46.8 26:41.6 8:36 21 68 3 7 63.44
22 274 Jordan Magness M 34 M3039 Lebanon OR 27:07.3 27:04.1 8:43 22 68 5 12 48.46
23 186 James Asleson M 65 M6069 Lebanon OR 28:01.7 27:52.2 8:59 23 68 4 7 60.16
24 234 Connor Draney M 22 M2029 Corvallis OR 28:39.5 28:25.1 9:09 24 68 9 14 45.39
25 145 Roger Wong M 60 M6069 Corvallis OR 28:35.9 28:27.3 9:10 25 68 5 7 56.35
26 301 Malachi Smith M 9 M0113 Corvallis OR 28:56.0 28:36.6 9:13 26 68 3 13 57.15
27 300 Garrett Smith M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 28:57.3 28:38.5 9:14 27 68 3 9 47.66
28 191 Cameron Barlow M 10 M0113 Corvallis OR 29:18.1 28:53.7 9:18 28 68 4 13 54.63
29 193 E Tyler Barlow M 45 M4049 Corvallis OR 29:18.1 28:54.2 9:19 29 68 4 9 49.07
30 271 Ben Lyon M 44 M4049 Philomath OR 29:55.5 29:34.5 9:32 30 68 5 9 47.56
31 293 Adam Reeder M 35 M3039 Salem OR 32:19.6 32:10.0 10:22 31 68 6 12 40.99
32 199 Gerd Bobe M 55 M5059 Corvallis OR 33:07.5 32:31.9 10:29 32 68 1 7 47.24
33 294 Tim Romanowski M 48 M4049 Corvallis OR 34:28.1 34:03.7 10:58 33 68 6 9 42.62
34 157 Jacob Lee M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 34:33.5 34:13.4 11:01 34 68 7 12 38.13
35 279 Joseph Miller M 34 M3039 Albany OR 35:00.1 34:50.9 11:13 35 68 8 12 37.64
36 223 Oliver Chavez M 8 M0113 Salem OR 36:48.9 36:15.7 11:41 36 68 5 13 46.93
37 187 Steve Athay M 71 M7099 Corvallis OR 36:42.7 36:30.9 11:46 37 68 1 4 48.89
38 246 Mykal Hildebrand M 57 M5059 Sweet Home OR 37:46.0 37:09.1 11:58 38 68 2 7 42.08
39 175 Nick Ghiz M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:31.9 39:02.6 12:35 39 68 9 12 33.98
40 267 Brennan Larson M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:20.1 39:05.4 12:35 40 68 10 12 33.17
41 221 Jp Chavez M 42 M4049 Salem OR 40:16.3 39:43.0 12:47 41 68 7 9 34.87
42 263 Kyle Kohl M 27 M2029 Albany OR 40:49.3 40:41.0 13:06 42 68 10 14 31.71
43 151 Samuel Castillo M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 41:10.8 40:50.0 13:09 43 68 11 14 31.59
44 153 Tony Demeo M 63 M6069 Corvallis OR 47:48.6 47:30.7 15:18 44 68 6 7 34.66
45 216 Adam Burlock M 71 M7099 Corvallis OR 48:01.1 47:42.9 15:22 45 68 2 4 37.41
46 310 Richard Taylor M 70 M7099 Corvallis OR 50:41.5 50:09.8 16:09 46 68 3 4 35.15
47 242 Rob Grause M 63 M6069 Corvallis OR 51:41.0 51:41.0 16:39 47 68 7 7 31.86
48 176 Carey Platt M 48 M4049 Hillsboro OR 52:45.5 52:18.6 16:51 48 68 8 9 27.75
49 147 Herman Yoder M 55 M5059 Albany OR 54:38.2 54:11.2 17:27 49 68 3 7 28.36
50 197 Steve Binney M 79 M7099 Corvallis OR 55:26.2 54:41.6 17:37 50 68 4 4 37.54
51 167 Jacks Sagert-Hanke M 7 M0113 Corvallis OR 55:37.4 54:48.0 17:39 51 68 6 13 32.48
52 174 Lucian Sukhdeo M 12 M0113 Albany OR 56:17.3 56:00.7 18:02 52 68 7 13 26.54
53 276 Jax Marsh M 11 M0113 Tangent OR 56:46.0 56:11.7 18:06 53 68 8 13 27.23
54 278 Lucas McNair M 6 M0113 Albany OR 1:00:14.7 1:00:04.4 19:21 54 68 9 13 31.13

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 212 Lisa Boyd F 48 F4049 Corvallis OR 22:49.9 22:42.9 7:19 1 95 1 14 72.05
2 158 Minda McCullough-Yray F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 24:02.6 23:57.2 7:43 2 95 1 19 61.86
3 150 Jen Brennan F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 24:47.8 24:32.6 7:54 3 95 1 10 71.85
4 170 Sabrena Moore F 43 F4049 Philomath OR 25:11.0 25:11.0 8:07 4 95 2 14 62.01
5 183 Kelly Albers F 46 F4049 Albany OR 25:51.9 25:22.6 8:11 5 95 3 14 63.18
6 299 Anna Sitja F 32 F3039 Corvallis OR 26:02.0 25:55.8 8:21 6 95 2 19 57.21
7 239 Nichole Gardner F 38 F3039 Corvallis OR 27:22.2 27:14.3 8:47 7 95 3 19 55.56
8 254 Amelia Ingersoll F 58 F5059 Corvallis OR 28:41.2 27:55.3 9:00 8 95 2 10 66.62
9 281 Carol Morcos F 56 F5059 Corvallis OR 28:38.0 28:31.6 9:11 9 95 3 10 63.45
10 269 Jaime Law F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 28:51.3 28:39.7 9:14 10 95 1 22 51.64
11 224 Melinda Colon F 34 F3039 Philomath OR 29:30.7 29:11.2 9:24 11 95 4 19 51.05
12 261 Rebecca Kimmell F 32 F3039 Philomath OR 29:50.9 29:11.4 9:24 12 95 5 19 50.82
13 226 Amelia Coogan F 6 F0113 Corvallis OR 29:46.0 29:22.2 9:28 13 95 1 12 66.51
14 217 Aj Campbell F 60 F6069 Corvallis OR 30:41.3 30:20.1 9:46 14 95 1 8 63.07
15 237 Stacy Fidanquegilbert F 48 F4049 Salem OR 31:30.3 30:50.1 9:56 15 95 4 14 53.08
16 264 Celeste Kuta F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 31:07.9 30:55.6 9:58 16 95 2 8 65.53
17 162 Karina Vajda F 22 F2029 Corvallis OR 31:18.2 31:05.7 10:01 17 95 2 22 47.60
18 295 Brittney Sackett F 22 F2029 Corvallis OR 31:26.0 31:11.5 10:03 18 95 3 22 47.45
19 161 Shirley Shaw F 71 F7099 Corvallis OR 31:24.8 31:11.8 10:03 19 95 1 5 72.55
20 232 Mariah Dowrie F 9 F0113 Philomath OR 32:17.8 31:52.0 10:16 20 95 2 12 55.08
21 307 Shelley Stonebrook F 39 F3039 Corvallis OR 32:50.0 32:27.9 10:27 21 95 6 19 46.82
22 171 Laura Munoz F 36 F3039