Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 243 Nicholas Frost M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 20:12.0 20:01.1 6:27 1 62 1 9 68.13 15:00:11
2 280 Keith Miller M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 20:06.8 20:03.9 6:28 2 62 2 9 70.11 15:00:03
3 254 Rolly Gutierrez M 37 M3539 Philomath OR 22:32.5 22:27.4 7:14 3 62 1 12 59.43 15:00:06
4 348 Jeffriye Barbisan M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 23:03.3 23:02.3 7:25 4 62 1 2 71.46 15:00:01
5 245 Courtney Gannon F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 23:13.8 23:11.8 7:28 1 95 1 15 63.86 15:00:02
6 235 Daryll Dorman M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 23:25.2 23:23.2 7:32 5 62 2 12 57.47 15:00:02
7 234 Andrew Dix M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 23:44.5 23:29.5 7:34 6 62 3 12 56.42 15:00:15
8 340 Mike Pasterick M 38 M3539 Junction City OR 23:32.3 23:29.8 7:34 7 62 4 12 57.23 15:00:03
9 352 Leah Salerno F 38 F3539 Euegne OR 23:39.9 23:32.9 7:35 2 95 1 17 64.23 15:00:07
10 331 Tyson Woodke M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 23:47.4 23:45.3 7:39 8 62 1 7 55.16 15:00:03
11 223 Corben Carpenter M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 23:56.0 23:55.1 7:42 9 62 1 4 53.95 15:00:01
12 351 Mike Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:13.9 24:11.8 7:48 10 62 2 2 66.87 15:00:03
13 252 Paige Gunderson F 11 F0114 Salem OR 24:35.3 24:31.4 7:54 3 95 1 15 67.83 15:00:04
14 293 Andrew Nodine M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 24:55.9 24:41.3 7:57 11 62 2 7 52.83 15:00:15
15 207 Anton Arriagada M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 25:10.9 24:56.0 8:02 12 62 5 12 54.34 15:00:15
16 274 Daniel Mackay M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 25:58.9 25:51.7 8:20 13 62 1 6 55.67 15:00:08
17 345 Brandon Dorman M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 26:06.2 26:03.2 8:24 14 62 6 12 51.59 15:00:03
18 240 Jillian Flanders F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 26:08.3 26:05.8 8:24 4 95 2 15 56.77 15:00:03
19 215 Randall Brous M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 26:11.3 26:06.9 8:25 15 62 2 6 55.57 15:00:05
20 312 Franziska Scharfer F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 26:16.9 26:10.9 8:26 5 95 1 13 58.77 15:00:07
21 317 Mariah Sullivan F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 26:24.3 26:12.0 8:26 6 95 1 6 56.49 15:00:13
22 257 Francesca Hernandez F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 26:37.8 26:29.1 8:32 7 95 2 17 56.39 15:00:09
23 298 Kevin Patrick M 36 M3539 Veneta OR 26:41.8 26:41.4 8:36 16 62 7 12 49.66 15:00:01
24 214 Perrin Bowerman F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 27:37.6 27:34.3 8:53 8 95 1 8 53.66 15:00:04
25 258 Uriel Hernandez M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 28:10.0 28:02.1 9:02 17 62 3 7 46.74 15:00:08
26 204 Devon Annalora F 34 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 28:42.8 28:34.6 9:12 9 95 3 15 52.12 15:00:09
27 260 Brianna Hite F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 28:46.0 28:36.6 9:13 10 95 2 6 51.72 15:00:10
28 302 Marcus Reed M 25 M2529 Sweet Home OR 28:47.0 28:44.6 9:16 18 62 2 4 44.87 15:00:03
29 217 Jason Brown M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 29:21.9 29:16.9 9:26 19 62 3 9 47.32 15:00:06
30 325 Marley Tracey F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:38.6 29:27.5 9:29 11 95 4 15 50.28 15:00:12
31 232 Tucker Diess M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 29:38.8 29:28.2 9:30 20 62 8 12 44.70 15:00:11
32 220 Cassandra Buck F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 30:38.3 30:31.7 9:50 12 95 2 15 53.32 15:00:07
33 341 Jonah Phillips M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 30:38.9 30:35.2 9:51 21 62 1 11 53.46 15:00:04
34 329 Ari Winger F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 31:12.2 31:02.0 10:00 13 95 5 15 47.90 15:00:11
35 267 Sarah Kitten F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 32:21.9 31:09.7 10:02 14 95 2 8 47.49 15:01:13
36 270 Sam Kwak M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 32:22.6 31:10.5 10:03 22 62 1 4 41.82 15:01:13
37 330 Anthony Witcraft M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 32:21.3 31:41.6 10:13 23 62 3 4 40.70 15:00:40
38 275 Shelby Masterson F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 31:53.1 31:45.2 10:14 15 95 6 15 46.60 15:00:08
39 205 Alek Arriagada M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 32:48.0 32:01.9 10:19 24 62 2 11 49.28 15:00:47
40 231 Brekke Davis F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 32:27.9 32:15.4 10:23 16 95 2 13 47.69 15:00:13
41 253 Julie Guth F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 32:34.4 32:22.1 10:26 17 95 1 8 52.42 15:00:13
42 251 Kimber Gunderson F 34 F3034 Salem OR 32:49.9 32:23.3 10:26 18 95 7 15 45.98 15:00:27
43 221 Suzanne Buck F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 32:56.7 32:45.2 10:33 19 95 1 3 49.42 15:00:12
44 326 Brad Unger M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 33:08.4 33:04.4 10:39 25 62 4 9 42.53 15:00:05
45 261 Derek Howard M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 33:44.1 33:33.1 10:48 26 62 3 6 43.59 15:00:11
46 244 Yuna Fujimoto F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 34:11.6 33:59.6 10:57 20 95 1 1 44.46 15:00:13
47 306 Heidi Rogers F 44 F4044 Newport OR 34:20.5 34:13.7 11:02 21 95 3 13 45.98 15:00:07
48 361 Brandi Blazier F 37 F3539 Ashland OR 36:13.2 34:17.2 11:03 22 95 3 17 43.90 15:01:56
49 357 Jen Volpi F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:25.4 34:51.5 11:14 23 95 4 17 43.38 15:00:34
50 339 Clarissa Parker F 27 F2529 Portland OR 35:15.6 34:53.0 11:14 24 95 3 6 42.43 15:00:23
51 219 Stephanie Bryant F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 35:10.8 34:56.9 11:15 25 95 5 17 43.08 15:00:14
52 285 Michaela Mitchell F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 35:13.5 34:59.5 11:16 26 95 6 17 42.70 15:00:14
53 356 Wes Volpi M 5 M0114 Eugene OR 35:37.1 35:02.4 11:17 27 62 3 11 56.40 15:00:35
54 355 Joe Volpi M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 35:38.1 35:04.6 11:18 28 62 9 12 38.62 15:00:34
55 241 Adam Fleischer M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 36:03.3 35:43.8 11:31 29 62 5 9 38.78 15:00:20
56 354 Lucy Mackay F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 36:21.0 36:05.0 11:37 27 95 3 15 46.12 15:00:17
57 353 Nancey Mackay F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 36:22.2 36:07.4 11:38 28 95 4 13 43.21 15:00:15
58 316 Maria Sughroue F 40 F4044 Vida OR 36:34.5 36:28.3 11:45 29 95 5 13 41.92 15:00:07
59 315 Cylas Sughroue M 10 M0114 Vida OR 36:35.8 36:29.6 11:45 30 62 4 11 43.25 15:00:07
60 256 Chelsea Hauer F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 36:58.3 36:39.7 11:49 30 95 8 15 40.54 15:00:19
61 349 Amy Ruschu F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 37:59.1 37:39.7 12:08 31 95 7 17 39.97 15:00:20
62 313 Ryan Scharfer M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 37:56.5 37:56.5 12:13 31 62 6 9 37.07 15:00:00
63 295 Tracy Nygard F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 38:25.6 38:17.6 12:20 32 95 2 3 42.75 15:00:09
64 284 Martin Mitchell M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 38:56.0 38:40.9 12:28 32 62 10 12 34.07 15:00:16
65 282 Crue Mitchell F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 38:55.3 38:41.6 12:28 33 95 4 15 45.34 15:00:14
66 290 Diana Morgan F 60 F6064 Springfield OR 40:24.2 40:15.0 12:58 34 95 1 4 47.52 15:00:10
67 210 Michelle Bechtel F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 40:51.0 40:38.7 13:05 35 95 8 17 37.40 15:00:13
68 344 Blu Fonttenaus F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 40:57.9 40:44.6 13:07 36 95 3 8 36.32 15:00:14
69 294 Camille Norczyk F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 40:58.0 40:44.7 13:07 37 95 4 8 36.32 15:00:14
70 242 Sayje Fonttenaus F 21 F2024 Veneta OR 41:03.8 40:50.4 13:09 38 95 5 8 36.23 15:00:14
71 224 Alison Carter F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 41:36.2 41:17.3 13:18 39 95 6 13 37.52 15:00:19
72 309 Elizabeth Salerno F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 43:08.6 43:02.5 13:52 40 95 5 15 36.50 15:00:07
73 233 Art Dietz M 87 M8099 Eugene OR 45:21.6 45:04.8 14:31 33 62 1 1 58.00 15:00:17
74 278 Don Miller M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 45:26.3 45:07.8 14:32 34 62 1 1 41.28 15:00:19
75 281 Marilyn Miller F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 45:26.3 45:08.6 14:32 41 95 1 1 50.98 15:00:18
76 291 Sheila Morgan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 45:28.7 45:10.9 14:33 42 95 2 8 38.04 15:00:18
77 333 Kim Cailteux F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 45:57.9 45:22.1 14:37 43 95 3 8 37.40 15:00:36
78 336 Michelle Chaves F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 46:38.2 46:28.9 14:58 44 95 4 8 37.94 15:00:10
79 272 Miah Long F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 46:38.4 46:29.4 14:58 45 95 9 17 32.14 15:00:10
80 259 Alexandra Hilsher F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 47:29.3 46:50.1 15:05 46 95 10 17 31.90 15:00:40
81 263 Anthony Hunt M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 47:29.9 46:50.3 15:05 35 62 4 7 27.67 15:00:40
82 289 Dominique Montoya F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 50:08.9 46:52.6 15:06 47 95 11 17 32.11 15:03:17
83 308 Kat Sacks F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 50:13.1 46:57.0 15:07 48 95 12 17 32.38 15:03:17
84 213 Gabe Blowers M 8 M0114 Springfield OR 47:49.5 47:13.4 15:12 36 62 5 11 36.03 15:00:37
85 228 Laurabea Cook F 27 F2529 Dexter OR 47:51.1 47:14.7 15:13 49 95 4 6 31.32 15:00:37
86 277 Angie Miller F 36 F3539 Junction City OR 48:27.6 48:01.2 15:28 50 95 13 17 31.22 15:00:27
87 222 Dwayne Bull M 53 M5054 Lowell OR 48:25.6 48:05.0 15:29 37 62 1 3 31.43 15:00:21
88 320 Shingo Suzumura M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 48:46.6 48:26.0 15:36 38 62 7 9 28.39 15:00:21
89 319 Robyn Suzumura F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 48:47.6 48:27.7 15:36 51 95 5 8 35.92 15:00:20
90 318 Kai Suzumura F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 48:48.0 48:27.8 15:36 52 95 6 15 35.20 15:00:21
91 208 Anya Arriagada F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 49:17.0 48:31.3 15:38 53 95 7 15 37.32 15:00:46
92 360 Aliga Almarri F 14 F0114 Springfield OR 48:56.5 48:45.3 15:42 54 95 8 15 32.22 15:00:12
93 359 Rajeh Almarri M 7 M0114 Springfield OR 48:56.7 48:47.1 15:43 39 62 6 11 36.46 15:00:10
94 206 Ann Arriagada F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 49:37.5 48:51.6 15:44 55 95 7 13 31.29 15:00:46
95 299 Isac Pederson M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 49:19.5 48:53.0 15:45 40 62 2 4 26.68 15:00:27
96 292 Sheri Morris F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 49:20.1 48:54.1 15:45 56 95 2 4 39.10 15:00:26
97 321 Christina Thomas F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 49:19.9 48:55.1 15:45 57 95 8 13 31.25 15:00:25
98 218 Matilda Brown F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 49:11.8 48:56.2 15:46 58 95 9 15 32.63 15:00:16
99 216 Bridget Brown F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 49:15.4 49:01.3 15:47 59 95 9 13 31.60 15:00:15
100 358 Tara Almarri F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 49:26.8 49:15.7 15:52 60 95 10 13 31.45 15:00:12
101 322 Jason Thomson M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 49:39.9 49:23.4 15:54 41 62 4 6 28.70 15:00:17
102 324 Sara Thomson F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 49:42.0 49:23.7 15:54 61 95 11 13 31.86 15:00:19
103 323 Mathayus Thomson M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 49:42.0 49:24.2 15:55 42 62 7 11 28.71 15:00:18
104 237 Carson Duncan M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 51:17.0 50:47.0 16:21 43 62 8 11 36.82 15:00:30
105 264 Sheila Jackson F 63 F6064 Lake Oswego OR 51:36.9 50:55.9 16:24 62 95 3 4 39.21 15:00:41
106 238 Kaylee Duncan F 6 F0114 Eugene OR 52:10.4 51:41.0 16:39 63 95 10 15 37.78 15:00:30
107 239 Paige Duncan F 6 F0114 Eugene OR 52:11.0 51:41.5 16:39 64 95 11 15 37.77 15:00:30
108 311 Angela San Miguel F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 52:47.7 52:18.5 16:51 65 95 6 8 32.86 15:00:30
109 209 Eileen Barry F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 53:12.0 52:44.2 16:59 66 95 14 17 28.33 15:00:28
110 296 John Oelke M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 54:14.6 53:36.4 17:16 44 62 2 3 27.51 15:00:39
111 338 Zar Oelke M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 54:15.7 53:36.7 17:16 45 62 4 4 24.06 15:00:39
112 249 Samantha Gracie F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 54:15.3 53:37.2 17:16 67 95 5 6 27.59 15:00:39
113 265 Carl Johnson M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 54:17.1 53:43.4 17:18 46 62 3 3 27.67 15:00:34
114 203 Lia Allen F 33 F3034 Bend OR 56:16.7 55:47.6 17:58 68 95 9 15 26.64 15:00:30
115 266 Sarah Kaschmitter F 33 F3034 Prineville OR 56:14.9 55:49.1 17:58 69 95 10 15 26.62 15:00:26
116 283 Derek Mitchell M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 56:26.2 55:49.5 17:59 47 62 1 1 27.76 15:00:37
117 286 Sara Mitchell F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 56:25.7 55:50.7 17:59 70 95 12 13 28.18 15:00:35
118 343 Danielle Wolff F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 56:56.5 56:14.5 18:07 71 95 11 15 26.49 15:00:42
119 342 Isiah Torres M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 59:22.8 58:39.1 18:53 48 62 9 11 29.01 15:00:44
120 271 Cedar Locklan M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 59:45.9 59:07.2 19:02 49 62 3 4 21.82 15:00:39
121 225 Anna Chanslor F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 59:49.1 59:12.0 19:04 72 95 6 6 25.00 15:00:38
122 328 Barton Wall Ii M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 59:49.2 59:26.2 19:08 50 62 5 7 22.05 15:00:24
123 212 Brittany Billard F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 59:50.6 59:27.7 19:09 73 95 12 15 24.95 15:00:23
124 335 Madison Cailteux F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 1:00:58.6 1:00:27.1 19:28 74 95 12 15 26.41 15:00:32
125 334 Logan Cailteux M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 1:01:00.2 1:00:27.5 19:28 51 62 10 11 25.30 15:00:33
126 227 Cherrie Chevalier F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 1:02:17.4 1:01:44.9 19:53 75 95 1 1 39.27 15:00:33
127 303 Vickie Reinwald F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 1:02:18.4 1:01:45.2 19:53 76 95 1 2 34.35 15:00:34
128 304 Claire Aldersong F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:02:17.8 1:01:46.2 19:53 77 95 15 17 24.48 15:00:32
129 201 Emelyn Aldersong F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 1:02:17.5 1:01:46.6 19:54 78 95 13 15 27.61 15:00:31
130 273 Wendy Machalicek F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:02:11.1 1:01:49.6 19:54 79 95 13 13 25.46 15:00:22
131 269 Micah Klatt M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:02:12.1 1:01:50.0 19:55 52 62 8 9 22.75 15:00:23
132 268 Juniper Klatt F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 1:02:11.2 1:01:50.5 19:55 80 95 14 15 29.29 15:00:21
133 202 Noraluca Aldersong F 6 F0114 Eugene OR 1:03:15.3 1:02:43.3 20:12 81 95 15 15 31.13 15:00:32
134 350 Diana Johnson F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:02:44.5 1:02:44.5 20:12 82 95 4 4 31.82 15:00:00
135 276 Nicholas Meyer M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:13:25.0 1:13:25.0 23:38 53 62 6 7 17.61 15:00:00
136 229 Cynthia Daniels F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 1:13:56.1 1:13:56.1 23:48 83 95 1 1 25.50 15:00:00

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 243 Nicholas Frost M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 20:12.0 20:01.1 6:27 1 62 1 9 68.13
2 280 Keith Miller M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 20:06.8 20:03.9 6:28 2 62 2 9 70.11
3 254 Rolly Gutierrez M 37 M3539 Philomath OR 22:32.5 22:27.4 7:14 3 62 1 12 59.43
4 348 Jeffriye Barbisan M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 23:03.3 23:02.3 7:25 4 62 1 2 71.46
5 235 Daryll Dorman M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 23:25.2 23:23.2 7:32 5 62 2 12 57.47
6 234 Andrew Dix M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 23:44.5 23:29.5 7:34 6 62 3 12 56.42
7 340 Mike Pasterick M 38 M3539 Junction City OR 23:32.3 23:29.8 7:34 7 62 4 12 57.23
8 331 Tyson Woodke M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 23:47.4 23:45.3 7:39 8 62 1 7 55.16
9 223 Corben Carpenter M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 23:56.0 23:55.1 7:42 9 62 1 4 53.95
10 351 Mike Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:13.9 24:11.8 7:48 10 62 2 2 66.87
11 293 Andrew Nodine M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 24:55.9 24:41.3 7:57 11 62 2 7 52.83
12 207 Anton Arriagada M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 25:10.9 24:56.0 8:02 12 62 5 12 54.34
13 274 Daniel Mackay M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 25:58.9 25:51.7 8:20 13 62 1 6 55.67
14 345 Brandon Dorman M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 26:06.2 26:03.2 8:24 14 62 6 12 51.59
15 215 Randall Brous M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 26:11.3 26:06.9 8:25 15 62 2 6 55.57
16 298 Kevin Patrick M 36 M3539 Veneta OR 26:41.8 26:41.4 8:36 16 62 7 12 49.66
17 258 Uriel Hernandez M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 28:10.0 28:02.1 9:02 17 62 3 7 46.74
18 302 Marcus Reed M 25 M2529 Sweet Home OR 28:47.0 28:44.6 9:16 18 62 2 4 44.87
19 217 Jason Brown M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 29:21.9 29:16.9 9:26 19 62 3 9 47.32
20 232 Tucker Diess M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 29:38.8 29:28.2 9:30 20 62 8 12 44.70
21 341 Jonah Phillips M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 30:38.9 30:35.2 9:51 21 62 1 11 53.46
22 270 Sam Kwak M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 32:22.6 31:10.5 10:03 22 62 1 4 41.82
23 330 Anthony Witcraft M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 32:21.3 31:41.6 10:13 23 62 3 4 40.70
24 205 Alek Arriagada M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 32:48.0 32:01.9 10:19 24 62 2 11 49.28
25 326 Brad Unger M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 33:08.4 33:04.4 10:39 25 62 4 9 42.53
26 261 Derek Howard M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 33:44.1 33:33.1 10:48 26 62 3 6 43.59
27 356 Wes Volpi M 5 M0114 Eugene OR 35:37.1 35:02.4 11:17 27 62 3 11 56.40
28 355 Joe Volpi M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 35:38.1 35:04.6 11:18 28 62 9 12 38.62
29 241 Adam Fleischer M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 36:03.3 35:43.8 11:31 29 62 5 9 38.78
30 315 Cylas Sughroue M 10 M0114 Vida OR 36:35.8 36:29.6 11:45 30 62 4 11 43.25
31 313 Ryan Scharfer M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 37:56.5 37:56.5 12:13 31 62 6 9 37.07
32 284 Martin Mitchell M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 38:56.0 38:40.9 12:28 32 62 10 12 34.07
33 233 Art Dietz M 87 M8099 Eugene OR 45:21.6 45:04.8 14:31 33 62 1 1 58.00
34 278 Don Miller M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 45:26.3 45:07.8 14:32 34 62 1 1 41.28
35 263 Anthony Hunt M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 47:29.9 46:50.3 15:05 35 62 4 7 27.67
36 213 Gabe Blowers M 8 M0114 Springfield OR 47:49.5 47:13.4 15:12 36 62 5 11 36.03
37 222 Dwayne Bull M 53 M5054 Lowell OR 48:25.6 48:05.0 15:29 37 62 1 3 31.43
38 320 Shingo Suzumura M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 48:46.6 48:26.0 15:36 38 62 7 9 28.39
39 359 Rajeh Almarri M 7 M0114 Springfield OR 48:56.7 48:47.1 15:43 39 62 6 11 36.46
40 299 Isac Pederson M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 49:19.5 48:53.0 15:45 40 62 2 4 26.68
41 322 Jason Thomson M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 49:39.9 49:23.4 15:54 41 62 4 6 28.70
42 323 Mathayus Thomson M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 49:42.0 49:24.2 15:55 42 62 7 11 28.71
43 237 Carson Duncan M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 51:17.0 50:47.0 16:21 43 62 8 11 36.82
44 296 John Oelke M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 54:14.6 53:36.4 17:16 44 62 2 3 27.51
45 338 Zar Oelke M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 54:15.7 53:36.7 17:16 45 62 4 4 24.06
46 265 Carl Johnson M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 54:17.1 53:43.4 17:18 46 62 3 3 27.67
47 283 Derek Mitchell M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 56:26.2 55:49.5 17:59 47 62 1 1 27.76
48 342 Isiah Torres M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 59:22.8 58:39.1 18:53 48 62 9 11 29.01
49 271 Cedar Locklan M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 59:45.9 59:07.2 19:02 49 62 3 4 21.82
50 328 Barton Wall Ii M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 59:49.2 59:26.2 19:08 50 62 5 7 22.05
51 334 Logan Cailteux M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 1:01:00.2 1:00:27.5 19:28 51 62 10 11 25.30
52 269 Micah Klatt M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:02:12.1 1:01:50.0 19:55 52 62 8 9 22.75
53 276 Nicholas Meyer M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:13:25.0 1:13:25.0 23:38 53 62 6 7 17.61

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 245 Courtney Gannon F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 23:13.8 23:11.8 7:28 1 95 1 15 63.86
2 352 Leah Salerno F 38 F3539 Euegne OR 23:39.9 23:32.9 7:35 2 95 1 17 64.23
3 252 Paige Gunderson F 11 F0114 Salem OR 24:35.3 24:31.4 7:54 3 95 1 15 67.83
4 240 Jillian Flanders F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 26:08.3 26:05.8 8:24 4 95 2 15 56.77
5 312 Franziska Scharfer F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 26:16.9 26:10.9 8:26 5 95 1 13 58.77
6 317 Mariah Sullivan F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 26:24.3 26:12.0 8:26 6 95 1 6 56.49
7 257 Francesca Hernandez F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 26:37.8 26:29.1 8:32 7 95 2 17 56.39
8 214 Perrin Bowerman F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 27:37.6 27:34.3 8:53 8 95 1 8 53.66
9 204 Devon Annalora F 34 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 28:42.8 28:34.6 9:12 9 95 3 15 52.12
10 260 Brianna Hite F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 28:46.0 28:36.6 9:13 10 95 2 6 51.72
11 325 Marley Tracey F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:38.6 29:27.5 9:29 11 95 4 15 50.28
12 220 Cassandra Buck F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 30:38.3 30:31.7 9:50 12 95 2 15 53.32
13 329 Ari Winger F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 31:12.2 31:02.0 10:00 13 95 5 15 47.90
14 267 Sarah Kitten F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 32:21.9 31:09.7 10:02 14 95 2 8 47.49
15 275 Shelby Masterson F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 31:53.1 31:45.2 10:14 15 95 6 15 46.60
16 231 Brekke Davis F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 32:27.9 32:15.4 10:23 16