2018 Mother's Day Run For Parenting Now

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 81 Emily Dietz F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 21:41.1 21:41.1 6:59 1 91 1 30
2 1951 John Russell M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 22:03.0 22:03.0 7:06 1 23 1 3
3 1963 Dylan Lemieux M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 23:00.2 23:00.2 7:25 2 23 1 5
4 1935 Sharon Gerl F 70 F7099 Springfield OR 23:09.9 23:09.9 7:28 2 91 1 6
5 1934 Allison Cunningham F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 24:09.9 24:09.9 7:47 3 91 2 30
6 55 Mark Appelbaum M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 24:36.3 24:36.3 7:56 3 23 2 3
7 1940 Julie Kollmorgen F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 24:41.8 24:41.8 7:57 4 91 1 10
8 1909 Tory Pescosolido M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 24:54.7 24:54.7 8:02 4 23 1 9
9 1908 Darci Pescosolido F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 25:01.1 25:01.1 8:04 5 91 3 30
10 1941 Tom Kollmorgen M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 25:43.5 25:43.5 8:17 5 23 3 3
11 1957 Christina Woodward F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 26:42.7 26:42.7 8:36 6 91 4 30
12 58 Alisha Basham F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 27:33.1 27:33.1 8:53 7 91 5 30
13 1912 Megan Quan F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 28:03.6 28:03.6 9:02 8 91 1 6
14 1911 Lori Quan F 50 F5059 San Francisco CA 28:03.8 28:03.8 9:02 9 91 2 10
15 1959 Tasha Proudfoot F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 28:10.4 28:10.4 9:05 10 91 1 29
16 93 Susanna Johnson F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 29:02.8 29:02.8 9:21 11 91 6 30
17 1925 Melissa Robinson F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 29:40.7 29:40.7 9:34 12 91 7 30
18 1905 Katie O'Brien F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 29:44.1 29:44.1 9:35 13 91 8 30
19 97 Liz Lahey F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 29:44.9 29:44.9 9:35 14 91 9 30
20 79 Erin Cunning F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 31:53.6 31:53.6 10:16 15 91 2 29
21 75 Carrie Christopher F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 32:08.0 32:08.0 10:21 16 91 3 29
22 54 Julie Alsin F 54 F5059 Olympia WA 32:18.5 32:18.5 10:24 17 91 3 10
23 1931 Erika Butler F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 32:31.8 32:31.8 10:29 18 91 10 30
24 91 Suyeon Hwang F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 32:32.0 32:32.0 10:29 19 91 11 30
25 1920 April Targa F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 32:32.2 32:32.2 10:29 20 91 4 29
26 1923 Alice Crenwelge F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 32:45.8 32:45.8 10:33 21 91 1 5
27 1917 Andrew Schram M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 32:51.2 32:51.2 10:35 6 23 1 2
28 1921 Brandt Schram M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 32:51.7 32:51.7 10:35 7 23 2 9
29 94 Mark Kannen M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 32:55.5 32:55.5 10:36 8 23 2 5
30 1918 Sarah Schram F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 32:56.1 32:56.1 10:37 22 91 5 29
31 90 Mahala Howard F 24 F2029 Sherwood OR 33:32.7 33:32.7 10:48 23 91 2 6
32 77 Mackenzie Cope F 28 F2029 Veneta OR 33:36.1 33:36.1 10:49 24 91 3 6
33 1965 Odessa Bell F 27 F2029 Veneta OR 33:36.9 33:36.9 10:50 25 91 4 6
34 76 Amber Cline F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 33:47.4 33:47.4 10:53 26 91 12 30
35 1943 Andrea Leiserowitz F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 34:55.3 34:55.3 11:15 27 91 6 29
36 1937 Mindy Holden F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 34:58.2 34:58.2 11:16 28 91 7 29
37 1906 Susan Overton F 41 F4049 Creswell OR 35:14.6 35:14.6 11:21 29 91 8 29
38 1914 Tammy Roche F 48 F4049 Springfield OR 35:17.4 35:17.4 11:22 30 91 9 29
39 67 Michael Biglan M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 35:47.4 35:47.4 11:32 9 23 3 9
40 65 Grayson Biglan M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 35:48.0 35:48.0 11:32 10 23 2 2
41 60 Corinne Bayerl F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 36:26.0 36:26.0 11:44 31 91 10 29
42 1956 Wendy Woods F 49 F4049 Springfield OR 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:07 32 91 11 29
43 1955 Brent Woods M 49 M4049 Springfield OR 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:07 11 23 4 9
44 1932 Stacie Chaghatzbanian F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 37:55.4 37:55.4 12:13 33 91 13 30
45 1913 Terra Ralph F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 37:56.6 37:56.6 12:13 34 91 12 29
46 1948 Holly Owens F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 38:32.9 38:32.9 12:25 35 91 14 30
47 1933 Kailey Cox F 15 F1519 Creswell OR 38:34.5 38:34.5 12:25 36 91 1 1
48 56 Betty Artman F 63 F6069 Eugene OR 38:57.3 38:57.3 12:33 37 91 1 4
49 1946 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 40:57.3 40:57.3 13:11 38 91 4 10
50 1964 Katy Lemieux F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 41:55.6 41:55.6 13:30 39 91 13 29
51 1903 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 45:29.2 45:29.2 14:39 40 91 2 4
52 100 Don Miller M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 45:44.1 45:44.1 14:44 12 23 1 1
53 1910 Leah Priest F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 46:28.1 46:28.1 14:58 41 91 14 29
54 1924 Lucy Crenwelge F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 47:11.6 47:11.6 15:12 42 91 2 5
55 1922 Katherine Crenwelge F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 47:11.8 47:11.8 15:12 43 91 15 29
56 84 Jennifer Giustina F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 47:43.6 47:43.6 15:22 44 91 16 29
57 1958 Jane Dods F 82 F7099 Eugene OR 48:02.9 48:02.9 15:28 45 91 2 6
58 64 Ashlyn Biglan F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 48:13.8 48:13.8 15:32 46 91 3 5
59 66 Jennifer Biglan F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 48:13.8 48:13.8 15:32 47 91 17 29
60 1927 Allison Howard F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 49:39.6 49:39.6 16:00 48 91 15 30
61 1926 Alyson Florendo F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 49:39.9 49:39.9 16:00 49 91 18 29
62 1928 Michelle Chylek F 43 F4049 Springfield OR 49:40.2 49:40.2 16:00 50 91 19 29
63 1962 Dianna Frans F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 49:43.5 49:43.5 16:01 51 91 20 29
64 59 Lisa Basham F 50 F5059 Sweet Home OR 51:13.0 51:13.0 16:30 52 91 5 10
65 1930 Patricia Bowman F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 51:31.7 51:31.7 16:36 53 91 16 30
66 88 Maritza Herrera F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 51:31.9 51:31.9 16:36 54 91 17 30
67 71 Kristi Bray-Dragt F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 51:43.6 51:43.6 16:39 55 91 21 29
68 78 Kaitlin Crain F 20 F2029 Bothell WA 51:43.6 51:43.6 16:39 56 91 5 6
69 63 Geoneva Bigham F 44 F4049 Veneta OR 52:00.0 52:00.0 16:45 57 91 22 29
70 85 Shaye Hazen F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 52:42.2 52:42.2 16:58 58 91 4 5
71 74 Cindy Chan F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 52:42.2 52:42.2 16:58 59 91 6 10
72 82 Jan Dietz F 69 F6069 Springfield OR 53:39.8 53:39.8 17:17 60 91 3 4
73 83 Tobias Dietz M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 53:41.6 53:41.6 17:17 13 23 5 9
74 87 Christoper Hazen M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 53:47.4 53:47.4 17:19 14 23 6 9
75 86 Paige Hazen F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 53:48.6 53:48.6 17:20 61 91 5 5
76 96 Ronelle Kuhnhenn F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 54:27.0 54:27.0 17:32 62 91 18 30
77 1942 Linda Krull F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 57:17.4 57:17.4 18:27 63 91 23 29
78 89 Alexandra Hilsher F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 57:18.3 57:18.3 18:27 64 91 19 30
79 1952 Minalee Saks F 70 F7099 Eugene OR 57:19.5 57:19.5 18:28 65 91 3 6
80 1950 Joshua Puhn M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 57:19.8 57:19.8 18:28 15 23 7 9
81 95 Ashlee Keen F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 57:27.1 57:27.1 18:30 66 91 20 30
82 61 Amanda Bedortha F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 58:09.8 58:09.8 18:44 67 91 21 30
83 70 Micah Bowling M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 58:10.0 58:10.0 18:44 16 23 3 5
84 69 Erin Bowling F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 58:12.7 58:12.7 18:45 68 91 22 30
85 1919 Lynne Swartz F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 58:13.6 58:13.6 18:45 69 91 4 4
86 1953 Cynthia Schneider F 73 F7099 Springfield OR 59:03.3 59:03.3 19:01 70 91 4 6
87 1961 Joel Lusby F 71 F7099 Noti OR 59:03.7 59:03.7 19:01 71 91 5 6
88 1929 Leslye Barkdull F 48 F4049 Springfield OR 59:04.3 59:04.3 19:01 72 91 24 29
89 1960 Bella Shaver F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 59:04.6 59:04.6 19:01 73 91 6 6
90 1947 Brittany Munroe F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 59:28.9 59:28.9 19:09 74 91 6 6
91 1936 Misty Griesi F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 59:31.0 59:31.0 19:10 75 91 23 30
92 1966 Nate Jaqua M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 1:03:57.6 1:03:57.6 20:36 17 23 4 5
93 72 Emily Caldera F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:03:58.3 1:03:58.3 20:36 76 91 25 29
94 1968 Jenny Guyette F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 1:04:42.7 1:04:42.7 20:50 77 91 24 30
95 1967 Devon Guyette M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 1:04:46.1 1:04:46.1 20:51 18 23 5 5
96 1969 Kevin Modeste M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 1:04:58.7 1:04:58.7 20:55 19 23 8 9
97 98 Wilbur Larson M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 1:05:41.6 1:05:41.6 21:09 20 23 9 9
98 80 Catherine Davidson F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:42.8 1:05:42.8 21:10 78 91 26 29
99 1915 Kim Ruscher F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:53.6 1:05:53.6 21:13 79 91 27 29
100 1949 Brooke Parrill F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 1:06:41.6 1:06:41.6 21:28 80 91 25 30
101 1939 Katie Keidel F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 1:06:42.1 1:06:42.1 21:29 81 91 28 29
102 1938 Vi Jaqua F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 1:07:18.8 1:07:18.8 21:40 82 91 26 30
103 1954 Betsy Williams F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 1:07:22.9 1:07:22.9 21:42 83 91 7 10
104 1916 Elizabeth Schneider F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 1:08:22.6 1:08:22.6 22:01 84 91 27 30

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1951 John Russell M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 22:03.0 22:03.0 7:06 1 23 1 3
2 1963 Dylan Lemieux M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 23:00.2 23:00.2 7:25 2 23 1 5
3 55 Mark Appelbaum M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 24:36.3 24:36.3 7:56 3 23 2 3
4 1909 Tory Pescosolido M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 24:54.7 24:54.7 8:02 4 23 1 9
5 1941 Tom Kollmorgen M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 25:43.5 25:43.5 8:17 5 23 3 3
6 1917 Andrew Schram M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 32:51.2 32:51.2 10:35 6 23 1 2
7 1921 Brandt Schram M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 32:51.7 32:51.7 10:35 7 23 2 9
8 94 Mark Kannen M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 32:55.5 32:55.5 10:36 8 23 2 5
9 67 Michael Biglan M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 35:47.4 35:47.4 11:32 9 23 3 9
10 65 Grayson Biglan M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 35:48.0 35:48.0 11:32 10 23 2 2
11 1955 Brent Woods M 49 M4049 Springfield OR 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:07 11 23 4 9
12 100 Don Miller M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 45:44.1 45:44.1 14:44 12 23 1 1
13 83 Tobias Dietz M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 53:41.6 53:41.6 17:17 13 23 5 9
14 87 Christoper Hazen M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 53:47.4 53:47.4 17:19 14 23 6 9
15 1950 Joshua Puhn M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 57:19.8 57:19.8 18:28 15 23 7 9
16 70 Micah Bowling M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 58:10.0 58:10.0 18:44 16 23 3 5
17 1966 Nate Jaqua M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 1:03:57.6 1:03:57.6 20:36 17 23 4 5
18 1967 Devon Guyette M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 1:04:46.1 1:04:46.1 20:51 18 23 5 5
19 1969 Kevin Modeste M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 1:04:58.7 1:04:58.7 20:55 19 23 8 9
20 98 Wilbur Larson M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 1:05:41.6 1:05:41.6 21:09 20 23 9 9

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 81 Emily Dietz F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 21:41.1 21:41.1 6:59 1 91 1 30
2 1935 Sharon Gerl F 70 F7099 Springfield OR 23:09.9 23:09.9 7:28 2 91 1 6
3 1934 Allison Cunningham F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 24:09.9 24:09.9 7:47 3 91 2 30
4 1940 Julie Kollmorgen F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 24:41.8 24:41.8 7:57 4 91 1 10
5 1908 Darci Pescosolido F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 25:01.1 25:01.1 8:04 5 91 3 30
6 1957 Christina Woodward F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 26:42.7 26:42.7 8:36 6 91 4 30
7 58 Alisha Basham F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 27:33.1 27:33.1 8:53 7 91 5 30
8 1912 Megan Quan F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 28:03.6 28:03.6 9:02 8 91 1 6
9 1911 Lori Quan F 50 F5059 San Francisco CA 28:03.8 28:03.8 9:02 9 91 2 10
10 1959 Tasha Proudfoot F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 28:10.4 28:10.4 9:05 10 91 1 29
11 93 Susanna Johnson F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 29:02.8 29:02.8 9:21 11 91 6 30
12 1925 Melissa Robinson F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 29:40.7 29:40.7 9:34 12 91 7 30
13 1905 Katie O'Brien F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 29:44.1 29:44.1 9:35 13 91 8 30
14 97 Liz Lahey F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 29:44.9 29:44.9 9:35 14 91 9 30
15 79 Erin Cunning F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 31:53.6 31:53.6 10:16 15 91 2 29
16 75 Carrie Christopher F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 32:08.0 32:08.0 10:21 16 91 3 29
17 54 Julie Alsin F 54 F5059 Olympia WA 32:18.5 32:18.5 10:24 17 91 3 10
18 1931 Erika Butler F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 32:31.8 32:31.8 10:29 18 91 10 30
19 91 Suyeon Hwang F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 32:32.0 32:32.0 10:29 19 91 11 30
20 1920 April Targa F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 32:32.2 32:32.2 10:29 20 91 4 29
21 1923 Alice Crenwelge F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 32:45.8 32:45.8 10:33 21 91 1 5
22 1918 Sarah Schram F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 32:56.1 32:56.1 10:37 22 91 5 29
23 90 Mahala Howard F 24 F2029 Sherwood OR 33:32.7 33:32.7 10:48 23 91 2 6
24 77 Mackenzie Cope F 28 F2029 Veneta OR 33:36.1 33:36.1 10:49 24 91 3 6
25 1965 Odessa Bell F 27 F2029 Veneta OR 33:36.9 33:36.9 10:50 25 91 4 6
26 76 Amber Cline F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 33:47.4 33:47.4 10:53 26 91 12 30
27 1943 Andrea Leiserowitz F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 34:55.3 34:55.3 11:15 27 91 6 29
28 1937 Mindy Holden F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 34:58.2 34:58.2 11:16 28 91 7 29
29 1906 Susan Overton F 41 F4049 Creswell OR 35:14.6 35:14.6 11:21 29 91 8 29
30 1914 Tammy Roche F 48 F4049 Springfield OR 35:17.4 35:17.4 11:22 30 91 9 29
31 60 Corinne Bayerl F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 36:26.0 36:26.0 11:44 31 91 10 29
32 1956 Wendy Woods F 49 F4049 Springfield OR 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:07 32 91 11 29
33 1932 Stacie Chaghatzbanian F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 37:55.4 37:55.4 12:13 33 91 13 30
34 1913 Terra Ralph F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 37:56.6 37:56.6 12:13 34 91 12 29
35 1948 Holly Owens F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 38:32.9 38:32.9 12:25 35 91 14 30
36 1933 Kailey Cox F 15 F1519 Creswell OR 38:34.5 38:34.5 12:25 36 91 1 1
37 56 Betty Artman F 63 F6069 Eugene OR 38:57.3 38:57.3 12:33 37 91 1 4
38 1946 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 40:57.3 40:57.3 13:11 38 91 4 10
39 1964 Katy Lemieux F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 41:55.6 41:55.6 13:30 39 91 13 29
40 1903 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 45:29.2 45:29.2 14:39 40 91 2 4
41 1910 Leah Priest F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 46:28.1 46:28.1 14:58 41 91 14 29
42 1924 Lucy Crenwelge F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 47:11.6 47:11.6 15:12 42 91 2 5
43 1922 Katherine Crenwelge F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 47:11.8 47:11.8 15:12 43 91 15 29
44 84 Jennifer Giustina F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 47:43.6 47:43.6 15:22 44 91 16 29
45 1958 Jane Dods F 82 F7099 Eugene OR 48:02.9 48:02.9 15:28 45 91 2 6
46 64 Ashlyn Biglan F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 48:13.8 48:13.8 15:32 46 91 3 5
47 66 Jennifer Biglan F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 48:13.8 48:13.8 15:32 47 91 17 29
48 1927 Allison Howard F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 49:39.6 49:39.6 16:00 48 91 15 30
49 1926 Alyson Florendo F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 49:39.9 49:39.9 16:00 49 91 18 29
50 1928 Michelle Chylek F 43 F4049 Springfield OR 49:40.2 49:40.2 16:00 50 91 19 29
51 1962 Dianna Frans F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 49:43.5 49:43.5 16:01 51 91 20 29
52 59 Lisa Basham F 50 F5059 Sweet Home OR 51:13.0 51:13.0 16:30 52 91 5 10
53 1930 Patricia Bowman F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 51:31.7 51:31.7 16:36 53 91 16 30
54 88 Maritza Herrera F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 51:31.9 51:31.9 16:36 54 91 17 30
55 71 Kristi Bray-Dragt F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 51:43.6 51:43.6 16:39 55 91 21 29
56 78 Kaitlin Crain F 20 F2029 Bothell WA 51:43.6 51:43.6 16:39 56 91 5 6
57 63 Geoneva Bigham F 44 F4049 Veneta OR 52:00.0 52:00.0 16:45 57 91 22 29
58 85 Shaye Hazen F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 52:42.2 52:42.2 16:58 58 91 4 5
59 74 Cindy Chan F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 52:42.2 52:42.2 16:58 59 91 6 10
60 82 Jan Dietz F 69 F6069 Springfield OR 53:39.8 53:39.8 17:17 60 91 3 4
61 86 Paige Hazen F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 53:48.6 53:48.6 17:20 61 91 5 5
62 96 Ronelle Kuhnhenn F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 54:27.0 54:27.0 17:32 62 91 18 30
63 1942 Linda Krull F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 57:17.4 57:17.4 18:27 63 91 23 29
64 89 Alexandra Hilsher F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 57:18.3 57:18.3 18:27 64 91 19 30
65 1952 Minalee Saks F 70 F7099 Eugene OR 57:19.5 57:19.5 18:28 65 91 3 6
66 95 Ashlee Keen F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 57:27.1 57:27.1 18:30 66 91 20 30
67 61 Amanda Bedortha F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 58:09.8 58:09.8 18:44 67 91 21 30
68 69 Erin Bowling F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 58:12.7 58:12.7 18:45 68 91 22 30
69 1919 Lynne Swartz F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 58:13.6 58:13.6 18:45 69 91 4 4
70 1953 Cynthia Schneider F 73 F7099 Springfield OR 59:03.3 59:03.3 19:01 70 91 4 6
71 1961 Joel Lusby F 71 F7099 Noti OR 59:03.7 59:03.7 19:01 71 91 5 6
72 1929 Leslye Barkdull F 48 F4049 Springfield OR 59:04.3 59:04.3 19:01 72 91 24 29
73 1960 Bella Shaver F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 59:04.6 59:04.6 19:01 73 91 6 6
74 1947 Brittany Munroe F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 59:28.9 59:28.9 19:09 74 91 6 6
75 1936 Misty Griesi F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 59:31.0 59:31.0 19:10 75 91 23 30
76 72 Emily Caldera F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:03:58.3 1:03:58.3 20:36 76 91 25 29
77 1968 Jenny Guyette F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 1:04:42.7 1:04:42.7 20:50 77 91 24 30
78 80 Catherine Davidson F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:42.8 1:05:42.8 21:10 78 91 26 29
79 1915 Kim Ruscher F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:53.6 1:05:53.6 21:13 79 91 27 29
80 1949 Brooke Parrill F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 1:06:41.6 1:06:41.6 21:28 80 91 25 30
81 1939 Katie Keidel F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 1:06:42.1 1:06:42.1 21:29 81 91 28 29
82 1938 Vi Jaqua F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 1:07:18.8 1:07:18.8 21:40 82 91 26 30
83 1954 Betsy Williams F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 1:07:22.9 1:07:22.9 21:42 83 91 7 10
84 1916 Elizabeth Schneider F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 1:08:22.6 1:08:22.6 22:01 84 91 27 30

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1951 John Russell M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 22:03.0 22:03.0 7:06 1 23 1 3
2 55 Mark Appelbaum M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 24:36.3 24:36.3 7:56 3 23 2 3
3 1909 Tory Pescosolido M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 24:54.7 24:54.7 8:02 4 23 1 9
4 1941 Tom Kollmorgen M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 25:43.5 25:43.5 8:17 5 23 3 3
5 1921 Brandt Schram M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 32:51.7 32:51.7 10:35 7 23 2 9
6 67 Michael Biglan M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 35:47.4 35:47.4 11:32 9 23 3 9
7 1955 Brent Woods M 49 M4049 Springfield OR 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:07 11 23 4 9
8 100 Don Miller M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 45:44.1 45:44.1 14:44 12 23 1 1
9 83 Tobias Dietz M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 53:41.6 53:41.6 17:17 13 23 5 9
10 87 Christoper Hazen M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 53:47.4 53:47.4 17:19 14 23 6 9
11 1950 Joshua Puhn M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 57:19.8 57:19.8 18:28 15 23 7 9
12 1969 Kevin Modeste M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 1:04:58.7 1:04:58.7 20:55 19 23 8 9
13 98 Wilbur Larson M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 1:05:41.6 1:05:41.6 21:09 20 23 9 9

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1935 Sharon Gerl F 70 F7099 Springfield OR 23:09.9 23:09.9 7:28 2 91 1 6
2 1940 Julie Kollmorgen F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 24:41.8 24:41.8 7:57 4 91 1 10
3 1911 Lori Quan F 50 F5059 San Francisco CA 28:03.8 28:03.8 9:02 9 91 2 10
4 1959 Tasha Proudfoot F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 28:10.4 28:10.4 9:05 10 91 1 29
5 79 Erin Cunning F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 31:53.6 31:53.6 10:16 15 91 2 29
6 75 Carrie