Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 1718 Evan Sutherland M 24 M2024 Long Beach WA 33:45.0 33:44.2 5:26 1 640 1 12 79.56 8:45:03
2 1237 Andrew Morton M 18 M1519 Scappoose OR 37:07.6 37:05.4 5:59 2 640 1 15 74.84 8:45:04
3 1482 James Roehr M 16 M1519 Seaside OR 37:11.4 37:10.0 5:59 3 640 2 15 76.70 8:45:04
4 1601 Runner Unknown M Portland OR 38:01.9 38:01.0 6:08 4 640 70.63 8:45:03
5 1342 Kevin Paulson M 27 M2529 Pasco WA 38:03.0 38:01.9 6:08 5 640 1 21 70.60 8:45:03
6 610 Donald Gallogly M 53 M5054 Salem OR 38:11.4 38:09.1 6:09 6 640 1 69 82.42 8:45:05
7 348 Bailee Cofer F 25 F2529 Forest Grove OR 38:37.1 38:35.8 6:13 1 1357 1 45 78.58 8:45:04
8 1957 Zack Wright M 20 M2024 Onalaska WA 39:13.8 39:09.9 6:19 7 640 2 12 69.29 8:45:06
9 1393 Eric Pociask M 30 M3034 Portland OR 40:14.6 40:08.3 6:28 8 640 1 45 67.04 8:45:08
10 547 Jake Fedorowski M 26 M2529 Seattle WA 41:15.6 40:59.5 6:36 9 640 2 21 65.49 8:45:18
11 328 Tucker Cholvin M 28 M2529 Snohomish WA 41:23.3 41:07.5 6:38 10 640 3 21 65.28 8:45:18
12 844 John Irwin M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 41:18.4 41:15.7 6:39 11 640 2 45 65.82 8:45:05
13 1098 Treyton Marty M 14 M0114 Vader WA 41:19.9 41:18.9 6:39 12 640 1 47 71.48 8:45:03
14 1472 Ethan Robinson M 19 M1519 Dallas OR 41:36.4 41:29.1 6:41 13 640 3 15 66.09 8:45:09
15 305 Phil Cavazos M 51 M5054 Beaverton OR 43:12.1 43:01.5 6:56 14 640 2 69 71.92 8:45:13
16 475 Brett Duer M 37 M3539 Seaside OR 43:13.4 43:11.0 6:57 15 640 1 63 64.35 8:45:05
17 119 Tim Becken M 57 M5559 Vernonia OR 43:39.3 43:36.0 7:01 16 640 1 50 74.61 8:45:06
18 1768 Mariko Tokoyoda F 44 F4044 Portland OR 43:48.4 43:43.8 7:03 2 1357 1 144 73.77 8:45:07
19 955 Ian Kretzler M 31 M3034 Seattle WA 44:13.3 43:52.2 7:04 17 640 3 45 61.48 8:45:23
20 1292 Jim O'Connor M 42 M4044 Astoria OR 44:04.2 43:59.4 7:05 18 640 1 58 65.55 8:45:07
21 301 Jennie Castle F 38 F3539 Silverton OR 44:16.6 44:14.4 7:08 3 1357 1 135 70.06 8:45:04
22 1959 Richard Wuollet M 44 M4044 Kalama WA 44:32.3 44:18.6 7:08 19 640 2 58 66.08 8:45:16
23 1395 Aaron Porter M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 45:11.1 44:32.2 7:11 20 640 4 45 60.56 8:45:41
24 1593 Matthew Siemion M 37 M3539 Gearhart OR 45:45.4 44:54.4 7:14 21 640 2 63 61.87 8:45:53
25 670 Sara Graber F 42 F4044 Fircrest WA 45:19.9 45:09.5 7:17 4 1357 2 144 70.32 8:45:13
26 1012 Diane Lechner F 52 F5054 Portland OR 45:25.8 45:13.0 7:17 5 1357 1 133 77.91 8:45:15
27 199 Jeremy Boutin M 44 M4044 Hammond OR 45:40.2 45:35.5 7:21 22 640 3 58 64.22 8:45:07
28 1046 Sam Lloyd M 28 M2529 Astoria OR 45:56.0 45:51.8 7:23 23 640 4 21 58.55 8:45:06
29 839 David Hutson M 61 M6064 Pasco WA 46:09.2 45:54.5 7:24 24 640 1 71 73.35 8:45:17
30 87 Cheri Baker F 53 F5054 Long Beach WA 46:08.6 46:03.6 7:25 6 1357 2 133 77.46 8:45:07
31 407 David Davidson M 34 M3034 Seaside OR 49:21.6 46:05.9 7:26 25 640 5 45 59.19 8:48:18
32 288 Riley Cameron M 19 M1519 Astoria OR 47:59.9 46:06.9 7:26 26 640 4 15 59.47 8:46:55
33 182 Tannet Boggs M 26 M2529 Warrenton OR 47:07.7 46:59.4 7:34 27 640 5 21 57.13 8:45:10
34 418 Ross Deardorff M 37 M3539 Warrenton OR 47:35.4 47:15.5 7:37 28 640 3 63 58.79 8:45:22
35 1546 Zach Schmitt M 35 M3539 Astoria OR 48:00.1 47:24.0 7:38 29 640 4 63 57.87 8:45:38
36 53 Phil Anderson M 69 M6569 Portland OR 47:39.2 47:25.2 7:38 30 640 1 51 76.47 8:45:16
37 15 Alex Aguilar M 28 M2529 Astoria OR 47:39.9 47:36.1 7:40 31 640 6 21 56.39 8:45:06
38 577 Matthew Forman M 56 M5559 Longview WA 48:03.8 47:52.0 7:43 32 640 2 50 67.39 8:45:14
39 1573 Elise Seppa F 17 F1519 Warrenton OR 48:10.2 48:00.5 7:44 7 1357 1 20 64.54 8:45:12
40 355 Chris Connell M 45 M4549 Ocean Park WA 48:22.9 48:10.2 7:46 33 640 1 56 61.24 8:45:15
41 132 Hannah Bolden F 32 F3034 Long Beach WA 48:31.4 48:15.0 7:46 8 1357 1 92 63.02 8:45:19
42 1208 Brendan Monroe M 35 M3539 Astoria OR 48:18.1 48:15.9 7:47 34 640 5 63 56.83 8:45:04
43 1305 Duwayne Olson M 53 M5054 Rainier OR 48:23.8 48:18.4 7:47 35 640 3 69 65.10 8:45:08
44 1453 Jack Richardson M 21 M2024 Rainier OR 48:27.9 48:21.5 7:47 36 640 3 12 55.73 8:45:09
45 909 Chase Kellar M 21 M2024 Rainier OR 48:28.0 48:21.6 7:47 37 640 4 12 55.73 8:45:09
46 934 Andy Kipp M 35 M3539 Astoria OR 48:51.7 48:27.3 7:48 38 640 6 63 56.60 8:45:27
47 781 Shelby Hill F 30 F3034 Tacoma WA 49:03.4 48:29.4 7:49 9 1357 2 92 62.56 8:45:36
48 594 Jen Frink F 52 F5054 Portland OR 48:42.2 48:32.0 7:49 10 1357 3 133 72.59 8:45:12
49 779 Jeramie Hill M 35 M3539 Tacoma WA 49:06.2 48:32.4 7:49 39 640 7 63 56.50 8:45:36
50 1839 Travis Waind M 35 M3539 Portland OR 50:35.8 48:40.1 7:50 40 640 8 63 56.35 8:46:58
51 1097 Joanne Marty F 47 F4549 Vader WA 49:12.0 48:43.1 7:51 11 1357 1 166 68.11 8:45:31
52 574 Ann Forman F 33 F3034 Astoria OR 49:02.1 48:51.3 7:52 12 1357 3 92 62.34 8:45:13
53 235 Jason Brown M 45 M4549 Coeur D Alene ID 49:15.3 48:58.3 7:53 41 640 2 56 60.24 8:45:19
54 1265 Jeff Nesbitt M 32 M3034 Chinook WA 50:17.1 49:51.1 8:02 42 640 6 45 54.27 8:45:28
55 1042 Elsa Linquist-Nesbitt F 10 F0114 Chinook WA 50:17.8 49:52.4 8:02 13 1357 1 54 70.17 8:45:28
56 487 Dylan Dynes M 30 M3034 Vancouver WA 52:56.0 49:56.3 8:03 43 640 7 45 53.89 8:48:02
57 474 Alison Duer F 37 F3539 Seaside OR 50:09.1 49:59.5 8:03 14 1357 2 135 61.72 8:45:12
58 1671 Ava Stark F 16 F1519 Hillsboro OR 50:14.7 50:00.7 8:03 15 1357 2 20 62.73 8:45:16
59 950 Olivia Koupal F 31 F3034 Hillsboro OR 50:15.5 50:02.3 8:04 16 1357 4 92 60.67 8:45:15
60 500 Stephanie Edmonds F 35 F3539 La Center WA 51:01.1 50:18.7 8:06 17 1357 3 135 60.87 8:45:45
61 1187 Natalya Miller F 32 F3034 La Center WA 51:11.5 50:21.2 8:07 18 1357 5 92 60.37 8:45:52
62 1093 David Martinez M 41 M4044 Warrenton OR 50:46.3 50:41.9 8:10 44 640 4 58 56.46 8:45:07
63 129 Darrin Belcher M 49 M4549 Aloha OR 51:03.8 50:44.2 8:10 45 640 3 56 60.01 8:45:22
64 888 Cori Jones F 39 F3539 Astoria OR 51:59.4 50:44.5 8:10 19 1357 4 135 61.40 8:46:17
65 197 Benji Catham M 43 M4044 Astoria OR 51:51.3 50:47.9 8:11 46 640 5 58 57.20 8:46:06
66 194 Keenan Borgardt M 34 M3034 Portland OR 51:09.6 50:53.6 8:12 47 640 8 45 53.61 8:45:18
67 1720 Tom Sutherland M 59 M5559 Long Beach WA 51:23.6 51:09.1 8:14 48 640 3 50 64.68 8:45:17
68 1070 Piotr Macech M 45 M4549 Portland OR 54:53.1 51:25.7 8:17 49 640 4 56 57.37 8:48:30
69 1343 Sarah Paulson F 27 F2529 Pasco WA 51:49.5 51:34.7 8:19 20 1357 2 45 58.80 8:45:17
70 1192 Richard Mills M 30 M3034 Baker City OR 52:19.5 51:42.2 8:20 50 640 9 45 52.05 8:45:39
71 88 McKenzie Baker F 23 F2024 Portland OR 52:20.8 51:50.1 8:21 21 1357 1 25 58.50 8:45:33
72 1112 Lili Maycock F 15 F1519 Portland OR 52:01.2 51:53.2 8:22 22 1357 3 20 61.23 8:45:10
73 608 Travis Gagnon M 33 M3034 Astoria OR 52:42.5 51:56.5 8:22 51 640 10 45 52.29 8:45:48
74 837 Amy Hutmacher F 39 F3539 Astoria OR 52:14.9 52:01.2 8:23 23 1357 5 135 59.89 8:45:16
75 1904 Mark Wilkinson M 51 M5054 Portland OR 52:27.7 52:02.2 8:23 52 640 4 69 59.46 8:45:28
76 750 Otis Heavenrich M 42 M4044 Astoria OR 52:55.5 52:03.6 8:23 53 640 6 58 55.39 8:45:54
77 1816 Charlotte Van Zuylen F 55 F5559 Seattle WA 52:58.4 52:04.5 8:23 24 1357 1 160 70.31 8:45:56
78 1742 Kyle Tergesen M 47 M4549 Veneta OR 53:53.9 52:15.0 8:25 54 640 5 56 57.37 8:46:41
79 1426 Liam Reardon M 23 M2024 Tillamook OR 54:53.6 52:16.4 8:25 55 640 5 12 51.35 8:47:39
80 313 Matt Chappell M 42 M4044 Astoria OR 53:14.3 52:21.9 8:26 56 640 7 58 55.07 8:45:55
81 1444 Scott Reuter M 59 M5559 Astoria OR 53:07.1 52:41.6 8:29 57 640 4 50 62.80 8:45:28
82 1583 Donald Shields M 71 M7074 Portland OR 53:38.0 52:43.3 8:30 58 640 1 45 70.42 8:45:57
83 499 Chris Edmonds M 37 M3539 La Center WA 54:43.5 52:50.7 8:31 59 640 9 63 52.58 8:46:55
84 1316 Creek Owen M 26 M2529 Beaverton OR 53:26.0 53:05.8 8:33 60 640 7 21 50.56 8:45:22
85 215 Adam Bridgens M 46 M4549 Portland OR 53:19.4 53:10.3 8:34 61 640 6 56 55.92 8:45:11
86 1826 Courtney Vermaas F 37 F3539 Gearhart OR 54:11.8 53:20.9 8:36 25 1357 6 135 57.84 8:45:53
87 1455 Kristine Rick F 59 F5559 Bellingham WA 54:02.3 53:23.0 8:36 26 1357 2 160 72.41 8:45:41
88 1422 Daniel Rasmussen M 35 M3539 Astoria OR 53:26.6 53:27.3 8:37 62 640 10 63 51.31 8:45:01
89 300 David Castle M 66 M6569 Silverton OR 55:16.1 53:27.5 8:37 63 640 2 51 65.90 8:46:51
90 1321 Karen Oyama F 57 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 53:33.8 53:28.1 8:37 27 1357 3 160 70.32 8:45:08
91 849 Andrea Jackson F 38 F3539 Hillsboro OR 54:27.5 53:29.3 8:37 28 1357 7 135 57.94 8:46:00
92 1598 Alan Simpson M 49 M4549 Troutdale OR 55:02.2 53:34.5 8:38 64 640 7 56 56.83 8:46:30
93 1128 Marci McCoy F 50 F5054 Kelso WA 54:24.2 53:38.0 8:38 29 1357 4 133 64.06 8:45:48
94 1127 Brian McCoy M 51 M5054 Kelso WA 54:24.2 53:38.3 8:38 65 640 5 69 57.68 8:45:48
95 653 Kevin Godwin M 56 M5559 Portland OR 53:59.6 53:54.1 8:41 66 640 5 50 59.83 8:45:08
96 1209 Josian Monteil M 41 M4044 Seattle WA 54:35.5 53:55.7 8:41 67 640 8 58 53.07 8:45:42
97 1740 Sarah Taylor F 45 F4549 Long Beach WA 53:58.4 53:59.0 8:42 30 1357 2 166 60.30 8:45:01
98 1377 Ryan Phillips M 50 M5054 Astoria OR 54:14.8 54:03.2 8:42 68 640 6 69 56.77 8:45:14
99 1135 Don McDonald M 67 M6569 Surprise AZ 54:17.8 54:12.0 8:44 69 640 3 51 65.61 8:45:08
100 838 Andrew Hutson M 25 M2529 Pasco WA 54:36.7 54:21.4 8:45 70 640 8 21 49.39 8:45:17
101 1456 Scott Rick M 58 M5559 Bellingham WA 55:00.9 54:21.7 8:45 71 640 6 50 60.35 8:45:41
102 24 Chloe Allen Maycock F 47 F4549 Portland OR 54:31.4 54:24.6 8:46 31 1357 3 166 60.99 8:45:09
103 1953 Amy Woolsey F 47 F4549 Seattle WA 55:01.0 54:25.1 8:46 32 1357 4 166 60.98 8:45:38
104 1156 Leslie McLeod F 43 F4044 Forest Grove OR 55:19.2 54:32.0 8:47 33 1357 3 144 58.68 8:45:49
105 1574 Heather Seppa F 56 F5559 Warrenton OR 54:42.2 54:32.8 8:47 34 1357 4 160 68.03 8:45:12
106 1973 Connie Yu F 53 F5054 Talbott TN 54:43.4 54:34.9 8:48 35 1357 5 133 65.37 8:45:11
107 16 Christina Ahearn F 30 F3034 Hammond OR 55:29.0 55:04.8 8:52 36 1357 6 92 55.09 8:45:26
108 115 Ashley Bazurto M 35 M3539 Olympia WA 55:53.7 55:13.1 8:54 72 640 11 63 49.66 8:45:43
109 575 Jane Forman F 28 F2529 Astoria OR 55:25.3 55:13.1 8:54 37 1357 3 45 54.92 8:45:14
110 660 Scott Gonnerman M 56 M5559 Lake Oswego OR 57:14.8 55:17.6 8:54 73 640 7 50 58.33 8:46:59
111 1799 Ilker Tunay M 51 M5054 Saint Louis MO 55:19.3 55:20.0 8:55 74 640 7 69 55.93 8:45:01
112 659 Monet Gonnerman F 28 F2529 Portland OR 57:17.3 55:21.4 8:55 38 1357 4 45 54.79 8:46:58
113 42 Lesley Anctil F 42 F4044 Wheeler OR 58:20.1 55:23.0 8:55 39 1357 4 144 57.34 8:47:59
114 576 Jeanette Forman F 57 F5559 Longview WA 55:48.9 55:37.1 8:58 40 1357 5 160 67.61 8:45:14
115 351 Kristen Colwell F 31 F3034 Portland OR 57:35.0 55:38.3 8:58 41 1357 7 92 54.57 8:46:59
116 758 Samantha Heimbuck F 15 F1519 Scappoose OR 56:20.7 55:47.5 8:59 42 1357 4 20 56.95 8:45:35
117 952 Dean Kramer M 55 M5559 Annandale VA 57:06.3 56:03.5 9:02 75 640 8 50 57.05 8:46:05
118 1413 Rocchina Quilantan F 26 F2529 Astoria OR 56:12.1 56:04.4 9:02 43 1357 5 45 54.09 8:45:10
119 1846 William Wallace M 44 M4044 Seattle WA 56:57.4 56:07.8 9:02 76 640 9 58 52.17 8:45:52
120 396 Jeff Curtis M 51 M5054 Warrenton OR 56:22.1 56:13.6 9:03 77 640 8 69 55.03 8:45:11
121 352 Rikki Coma F 31 F3034 Menlo WA 59:05.1 56:19.7 9:04 44 1357 8 92 53.91 8:47:48
122 1419 Linda Ramey F 57 F5559 Beaverton OR 57:19.0 56:21.8 9:05 45 1357 6 160 66.73 8:45:59
123 1086 Sfc Marlowe M 37 M3539 Seaside OR 56:53.8 56:23.9 9:05 78 640 12 63 49.27 8:45:32
124 1091 Lukas Martinek M 16 M1519 Portland OR 1:00:07.0 56:24.4 9:05 79 640 5 15 50.53 8:48:45
125 1034 Claire Lignore F 15 F1519 Portland OR 56:33.2 56:28.2 9:06 46 1357 5 20 56.26 8:45:07
126 983 Michael Lang M 66 M6569 Portland OR 57:05.4 56:42.2 9:08 80 640 4 51 62.13 8:45:25
127 800 Charles Holmes M 68 M6569 Portland OR 58:19.6 56:48.0 9:09 81 640 5 51 63.20 8:46:34
128 1676 Stephanie Starostka Welch F 52 F5054 Rockaway Beach OR 58:33.9 56:51.3 9:09 47 1357 6 133 61.95 8:46:45
129 170 Clint Blacker M 42 M4044 Warrenton OR 57:23.5 56:55.8 9:10 82 640 10 58 50.66 8:45:30
130 797 Erin Holladay F 30 F3034 Ocean Park WA 57:07.7 56:57.3 9:10 48 1357 9 92 53.26 8:45:13
131 171 Korie Blacker F 39 F3539 Warrenton OR 57:25.6 56:59.8 9:11 49 1357 8 135 54.67 8:45:28
132 1391 Daryl Plotzker F 40 F4044 Portland OR 57:13.9 57:04.9 9:12 50 1357 5 144 54.91 8:45:11
133 697 Heather Grove F 45 F4549 Saint Louis MO 57:36.9 57:24.2 9:15 51 1357 5 166 56.69 8:45:15
134 1331 Catherine Parisio F 49 F4549 West Linn OR 57:34.0 57:24.4 9:15 52 1357 6 166 59.11 8:45:12
135 77 Karlene Austin F 65 F6569 Prineville OR 57:37.5 57:25.9 9:15 53 1357 1 134 73.42 8:45:14
136 1140 Dericka McEachern F 45 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 57:53.9 57:26.5 9:15 54 1357 7 166 56.66 8:45:30
137 426 Bryon Deisher M 40 M4044 Astoria OR 59:20.0 57:27.2 9:15 83 640 11 58 49.44 8:46:55
138 1311 Shawn Ornie M 40 M4044 Astoria OR 1:00:02.4 57:41.3 9:18 84 640 12 58 49.24 8:47:23
139 1111 Christy May F 53 F5054 Hillsboro OR 58:06.9 57:43.7 9:18 55 1357 7 133 61.80 8:45:25
140 811 Franklin Howard M 32 M3034 Seaside OR 1:04:59.6 57:46.4 9:18 85 640 11 45 46.83 8:52:15
141 299 Felicity Case F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:00:39.2 57:46.8 9:18 56 1357 9 135 53.00 8:47:55
142 1049 Angela Long F 35 F3539 Warrenton OR 1:00:41.4 57:49.3 9:19 57 1357 10 135 52.96 8:47:54
143 1712 Emily Sullivan F 35 F3539 Astoria OR 1:00:30.3 57:53.9 9:20 58 1357 11 135 52.90 8:47:39
144 286 Daniel Cameron M 36 M3539 Longview WA 1:00:49.3 57:54.3 9:20 86 640 13 63 47.65 8:47:57
145 741 Kallen Hawkinson F 30 F3034 Portland OR 59:51.3 57:55.0 9:20 59 1357 10 92 52.39 8:46:59
146 899 Ty Kamiyama M 29 M2529 Astoria OR 59:45.1 57:59.2 9:20 87 640 9 21 46.34 8:46:48
147 898 Ruriko Kamiyama F 29 F2529 Astoria OR 59:47.5 57:59.6 9:20 60 1357 6 45 52.30 8:46:50
148 1423 Jennifer Rasmussen F 34 F3034 Astoria OR 59:39.5 58:12.1 9:22 61 1357 11 92 52.45 8:46:30
149 1228 Raul Moreno M 40 M4044 Portland OR 59:04.9 58:13.2 9:23 88 640 13 58 48.79 8:45:54
150 1404 Renate Prazak F 18 F1519 Onalaska WA 58:35.8 58:15.1 9:23 62 1357 6 20 52.63 8:45:23
151 1960 Ben Wyatt M 47 M4549 Portland OR 59:29.8 58:21.2 9:24 89 640 8 56 51.35 8:46:11
152 145 Margaret Beres F 31 F3034 Astoria OR 58:40.1 58:23.0 9:24 63 1357 12 92 52.01 8:45:19
153 895 Kati Kachman F 37 F3539 Aberdeen WA 59:03.7 58:26.2 9:25 64 1357 12 135 52.79 8:45:40
154 1080 Gerald Malloy M 59 M5559 Vancouver WA 59:20.7 58:27.2 9:25 90 640 9 50 56.60 8:45:56
155 1776 Robin Townsend F 47 F4549 Tucson AZ 59:17.5 58:35.9 9:26 65 1357 8 166 56.64 8:45:44
156 1340 Petrina Patete Wyatt F 32 F3034 Portland OR 59:45.8 58:37.4 9:27 66 1357 13 92 51.86 8:46:11
157 254 Derek Bumrungsiri M 43 M4044 Aberdeen WA 59:17.2 58:40.4 9:27 91 640 14 58 49.52 8:45:39
158 636 Mary Ann Gibbs F 66 F6569 Seaside OR 59:16.4 58:40.9 9:27 67 1357 2 134 72.97 8:45:38
159 1130 Chris McCullough M 45 M4549 Seattle WA 59:28.6 58:46.8 9:28 92 640 9 56 50.20 8:45:44
160 1670 Adrianna Stanley F 33 F3034 Portland OR 59:07.6 58:49.3 9:28 68 1357 14 92 51.78 8:45:21
161 954 Ami Kreider F 42 F4044 Astoria OR 59:17.1 58:49.6 9:29 69 1357 6 144 53.98 8:45:30
162 140 Erick Bengel M 35 M3539 Astoria OR 59:18.4 58:50.4 9:29 93 640 14 63 46.61 8:45:30
163 1878 Tim Werder M 64 M6064 Cheshire OR 59:19.3 58:52.6 9:29 94 640 2 71 58.75 8:45:29
164 533 Laura Evans F 35 F3539 Astoria OR 59:18.0 58:53.7 9:29 70 1357 13 135 52.00 8:45:26
165 448 Douglas Diller M 51 M5054 Portland OR 59:36.2 58:57.2 9:30 95 640 9 69 52.48 8:45:41
166 281 Evan Callahan M 35 M3539 Portland OR 1:01:29.5 58:58.1 9:30 96 640 15 63 46.51 8:47:34
167 1871 Darron Welch M 53 M5054 Pacific City OR 1:00:48.4 59:06.2 9:31 97 640 10 69 53.21 8:46:44
168 63 Annette Aranda F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:01:41.5 59:11.6 9:32 71 1357 7 144 54.05 8:47:32
169 1665 Camille St. Onge F 55 F5559 Olympia WA 1:02:40.6 59:11.8 9:32 72 1357 7 160 61.86 8:48:31
170 447 Claire Diller F 24 F2024 Portland OR 59:50.9 59:12.6 9:32 73 1357 2 25 51.22 8:45:40
171 571 Paula Foat F 53 F5054 Portland OR 1:01:38.1 59:14.8 9:33 74 1357 8 133 60.22 8:47:25
172 356 Kimberlee Connell F 43 F4044 Seattle WA 59:36.6 59:23.3 9:34 75 1357 8 144 53.87 8:45:15
173 726 Ron Hansen M 67 M6569 Olympia WA 1:00:12.0 59:28.2 9:35 98 640 6 51 59.79 8:45:46
174 219 Russ Britton M 46 M4549 Sequim WA 59:59.9 59:32.9 9:35 99 640 10 56 49.94 8:45:29
175 1547 Jim Schneider M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:02:01.9 59:33.1 9:36 100 640 15 58 49.16 8:47:31
176 406 Ashlie David F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:02:02.7 59:33.5 9:36 76 1357 15 92 51.14 8:47:31
177 1607 Morganne Skinner F 27 F2529 Tillamook OR 1:00:26.7 59:36.4 9:36 77 1357 7 45 50.88 8:45:53
178 381 Robert Cox M 65 M6569 Long Beach WA 1:00:34.5 59:37.9 9:36 101 640 7 51 58.54 8:45:59
179 1930 Brian Winningham M 57 M5559 Seattle WA 1:01:09.6 59:42.6 9:37 102 640 10 50 54.47 8:46:29
180 289 Jay Camp M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 1:00:34.8 59:43.0 9:37 103 640 11 50 54.47 8:45:54
181 603 Justin Gagnon M 28 M2529 Warrenton OR 1:01:15.5 59:43.8 9:37 104 640 10 21 44.95 8:46:34
182 1909 Shane Williams M 62 M6064 Astoria OR 1:00:54.5 59:44.8 9:37 105 640 3 71 56.87 8:46:12
183 818 Cindy Hubert F 62 F6064 Gresham OR 59:55.1 59:47.5 9:38 78 1357 1 128 67.45 8:45:10
184 1454 Brent Richter M 51 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:00:43.9 59:47.7 9:38 106 640 11 69 51.75 8:45:58
185 893 Dave Josephson M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 1:00:47.9 59:48.8 9:38 107 640 12 50 54.38 8:46:01
186 409 Nikki Davidson F 34 F3034 Astoria OR 1:01:32.7 59:49.2 9:38 79 1357 16 92 51.03 8:46:46
187 676 Gunnar Grant M 63 M6064 Vancouver WA 1:00:48.9 59:50.4 9:38 108 640 4 71 57.28 8:46:01
188 544 Kirsten Farris F 24 F2024 Kennewick WA 1:00:08.2 59:53.1 9:39 80 1357 3 25 50.64 8:45:17
189 656 Emmanuel Goicochea M 23 M2024 Salem OR 1:02:31.3 59:54.1 9:39 109 640 6 12 44.81 8:47:39
190 1772 Rodolfo Torres M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:01:54.0 59:58.1 9:40 110 640 12 45 44.88 8:46:58
191 698 Michael Grubbs M 55 M5559 Longview WA 1:00:51.8 59:58.3 9:40 111 640 13 50 53.32 8:45:56
192 1545 Darci Schmaltz F 52 F5054 Longview WA 1:00:52.6 59:59.1 9:40 81 1357 9 133 58.72 8:45:56
193 476 Rodger Duer M 69 M6569 McMinnville OR 1:01:05.6 1:00:04.4 9:41 112 640 8 51 60.37 8:46:03
194 975 Jen Lamb F 44 F4044 Astoria OR 1:00:24.3 1:00:06.2 9:41 82 1357 9 144 53.67 8:45:20
195 255 Ida Bunard F 16 F1519 Lodi CA 1:02:00.4 1:00:09.6 9:41 83 1357 7 20 52.15 8:46:53
196 287 Greg Cameron M 50 M5054 Astoria OR 1:02:20.4 1:00:27.5 9:44 113 640 12 69 50.77 8:46:55
197 1753 Terrance Thompson M 29 M2529 Raymond WA 1:03:24.5 1:00:29.2 9:45 114 640 11 21 44.42 8:47:57
198 1864 Brian Weber M 53 M5054 Portland OR 1:04:01.4 1:00:31.4 9:45 115 640 13 69 51.96 8:48:32
199 269 Greg Busch M 57 M5559 Gearhart OR 1:02:16.8 1:00:36.1 9:46 116 640 14 50 53.66 8:46:43
200 400 Ron Dalesky M 60 M6064 Newberg