2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational - Gatorade Challenge

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: Varsity Girls

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 16 Katja Griffith F 10 Central Linn 1 F10 1 11 21:38.7 6:59
2 470 Ellie Epperson F 9 Pleasant Hill 1 F9 1 14 22:01.7 7:06
3 280 Harmony Goodman F 12 Creswell 1 F12 1 13 22:07.9 7:08
4 377 Mia Piscopo F 11 North Douglas 1 F11 1 11 22:15.1 7:10
5 293 Lexi Geoghegan F 11 Harrisburg 1 F11 2 11 22:30.7 7:15
6 401 Katherine Abbott F 12 Oakridge 1 F12 2 13 22:32.7 7:16
7 294 Hannah Henderson F 10 Harrisburg 2 F10 2 11 22:53.9 7:23
8 295 Michelle Lopez F 12 Harrisburg 3 F12 3 13 22:54.8 7:23
9 292 Rebekah Cook F 12 Harrisburg 4 F12 4 13 23:04.6 7:26
10 419 Camille Hicks F 10 Pleasant Hill 2 F10 3 11 23:08.3 7:27
11 881 Katelyn Gayle F 11 Willamette 1 F11 3 11 24:02.3 7:45
12 376 Natalie Hescock F 10 North Douglas 2 F10 4 11 24:09.9 7:47
13 882 Brynn Smith F 9 Willamette 2 F9 2 14 24:34.0 7:55
14 883 Maddy Warberg F 9 Willamette 3 F9 3 14 24:34.1 7:55
15 281 Katarina Jakits F 9 Creswell 2 F9 4 14 24:50.4 8:00
16 876 Autumn Thealander F 11 Triangle Lake 1 F11 4 11 25:19.8 8:10
17 374 Lolly Frost F 11 North Douglas 3 F11 5 11 25:26.3 8:12
18 473 Athena Sprague F 9 Pleasant Hill 3 F9 5 14 25:52.9 8:20
19 287 Shellia Brandt F 12 Eddyville 1 F12 5 13 25:53.6 8:21
20 296 Kaya Taylor F 10 Harrisburg 5 F10 5 11 25:56.3 8:21
21 68 Sarah Murphy F 10 Central Linn 2 F10 6 11 26:20.7 8:29
22 297 Emma Line Williams F 12 Harrisburg 6 F12 6 13 26:30.6 8:32
23 402 Hailee Gjerde F 12 Oakridge 2 F12 7 13 27:13.2 8:46
24 875 Lyvie Shortt F 9 Triangle Lake 2 F9 6 14 27:24.7 8:50
25 420 Amaya Carricaburu F 11 Pleasant Hill 4 F11 6 11 27:28.4 8:51
26 283 Brooke Moehlmann F 9 Creswell 3 F9 7 14 27:35.4 8:53
27 870 Kora Pettis F 9 Toledo 1 F9 8 14 28:24.7 9:09
28 291 Sage Clark F 12 Harrisburg 7 F12 8 13 28:35.9 9:13
29 66 Leah Cotter F 11 Crosshill Christian 1 F11 7 11 35:23.6 11:24
30 290 Abbegale Schneider F 10 Eddyville 2 F10 7 11 35:46.1 11:31
31 87 Victoria Dripps F 9 Crosshill Christian 2 F9 9 14 40:31.1 13:03
32 89 Taylor McElravy F 9 Crosshill Christian 3 F9 10 14 40:56.1 13:11
33 288 Aly Duncan F 10 Eddyville 3 F10 8 11 43:56.3 14:09