2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational - Gatorade Challenge

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: Middle School Boys

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 177 Jackson Duringer M 8 Central Linn Middle 1 M8 1 25 11:17.8 6:04
2 1988 John Henderson M 8 Harrisburg Middle 1 M8 2 25 11:17.9 6:04
3 263 Hayden Hernandez M 8 Country Christian Middle 1 M8 3 25 11:37.0 6:14
4 899 Ashwafi McKinnis M 7 Willamette Christian (eugene) 1 M7 1 22 11:40.0 6:16
5 273 Clayton Neal M 8 Country Christian Middle 2 M8 4 25 11:52.4 6:23
6 397 Victor Hunter M 7 Oak Hill 1 M7 2 22 12:11.9 6:33
7 417 Owen Pope M 8 Oakridge Middle 1 M8 5 25 12:17.6 6:36
8 1997 Reed Yarber M 8 Harrisburg Middle 2 M8 6 25 12:19.1 6:37
9 900 Emmett Robison M 6 Willamette Christian (eugene) 2 M6 1 13 12:35.0 6:45
10 364 Aiden Koroush M 7 Monroe 1 M7 3 22 12:36.8 6:46
11 1987 Hunter Hawkins M 7 Harrisburg Middle 3 M7 4 22 12:42.2 6:49
12 1985 Christian Baird M 8 Harrisburg Middle 4 M8 7 25 12:54.0 6:56
13 247 Lukas Duckworth M 6 Country Christian Middle 3 M6 2 13 12:54.8 6:56
14 240 Gage Cavanaugh M 8 Country Christian Middle 4 M8 8 25 13:02.3 7:00
15 275 Danyon Schneider M 8 Country Christian Middle 5 M8 9 25 13:03.5 7:01
16 331 Callum Plahn M 8 Lowell 1 M8 10 25 13:03.7 7:01
17 1991 Jesse McKibben M 8 Harrisburg Middle 5 M8 11 25 13:16.6 7:08
18 1990 Scott Lidbeck M 8 Harrisburg Middle 6 M8 12 25 13:17.4 7:08
19 190 Creed Mast M 7 Central Linn Middle 2 M7 5 22 13:18.9 7:09
20 841 Ukiah Endicott M 6 Pleasant Hill Middle 1 M6 3 13 13:24.5 7:12
21 271 Carter Nation M 7 Country Christian Middle 6 M7 6 22 13:30.9 7:15
22 1989 Demian Kropf M 8 Harrisburg Middle 7 M8 13 25 13:33.3 7:17
23 192 Aren Schneiter M 7 Central Linn Middle 3 M7 7 22 13:55.4 7:29
24 329 Devon Jones M 7 Lowell 2 M7 8 22 13:57.1 7:30
25 396 Jackson Gundry M 7 Oak Hill 2 M7 9 22 13:58.9 7:30
26 844 Jack Quinones M 6 Pleasant Hill Middle 2 M6 4 13 13:59.9 7:31
27 258 Blake Halverson M 8 Country Christian Middle 7 M8 14 25 14:15.4 7:39
28 188 Chaz Mast M 6 Central Linn Middle 4 M6 5 13 14:29.2 7:47
29 865 Parker Hunt M 7 St Mary Catholic 1 M7 10 22 14:36.5 7:51
30 1986 Grayson Hartley M 8 Harrisburg Middle 8 M8 15 25 14:44.9 7:55
31 350 Sean Fanger M 7 Monroe 2 M7 11 22 14:52.9 7:59
32 332 Dylan Stutesman M 7 Lowell 3 M7 12 22 14:53.6 8:00
33 269 Andrew Ives M 8 Country Christian Middle 8 M8 16 25 15:14.4 8:11
34 348 Hunter Eastridge M 7 Monroe 3 M7 13 22 15:21.4 8:15
35 398 Dhanesh Naidu M 7 Oak Hill 3 M7 14 22 15:26.3 8:17
36 400 Andrew Schram M 7 Oak Hill 4 M7 15 22 15:30.8 8:20
37 1996 Shaun Stouder M 8 Harrisburg Middle 9 M8 17 25 15:38.0 8:24
38 330 Rowen O'Donnell M 6 Lowell 4 M6 6 13 15:50.3 8:30
39 897 Riley Green M 5 Willamette Christian (eugene) 3 M5 1 10 15:57.1 8:34
40 182 Sawyer Kirk M 8 Central Linn Middle 5 M8 18 25 15:59.0 8:35
41 895 Mark Bitner M 7 Willamette Christian (eugene) 4 M7 16 22 15:59.5 8:35
42 898 Noah Long M 5 Willamette Christian (eugene) 5 M5 2 10 16:03.6 8:37
43 270 Jacob Jenson M 7 Country Christian Middle 9 M7 17 22 16:09.0 8:40
44 843 Kwinn Haley M 5 Pleasant Hill Middle 3 M5 3 10 16:09.5 8:41
45 1993 Henry Scheffel M 8 Harrisburg Middle 10 M8 19 25 16:16.3 8:44
46 268 Zachariah Hester M 6 Country Christian Middle 10 M6 7 13 16:17.7 8:45
47 257 Christopher Ewing M 6 Country Christian Middle 11 M6 8 13 16:53.3 9:04
48 412 Lee Brainard M 8 Oakridge Middle 2 M8 20 25 16:54.8 9:05
49 414 Logan Kusac M 7 Oakridge Middle 3 M7 18 22 16:57.3 9:06
50 842 Aiden Guier M 6 Pleasant Hill Middle 4 M6 9 13 17:20.9 9:19
51 366 Ezra Koroush M 5 Monroe 4 M5 4 10 17:24.7 9:21
52 349 Allen Ellsworth M 5 Monroe 5 M5 5 10 18:15.8 9:48
53 862 Spencer Hagen M 5 St Mary Catholic 2 M5 6 10 20:20.3 10:55
54 415 Lodaki Lappin M 8 Oakridge Middle 4 M8 21 25 20:40.0 11:06
55 368 Emil Sullivan M 2 Monroe 6 M2 1 1 21:13.6 11:24
56 416 Brodie Olsen M 6 Oakridge Middle 5 M6 10 13 21:29.8 11:32
57 1994 Lucas Smid M 8 Harrisburg Middle 11 M8 22 25 22:27.8 12:03
58 1992 Cooper Scheffel M 5 Harrisburg Middle 12 M5 7 10 25:58.0 13:56