2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational - Gatorade Challenge

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: Middle School Girls

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 393 Gemma Tolputt F 8 Oak Hill 1 F8 1 23 11:24.0 6:07
2 857 Clara Persons F 8 St Mary Catholic 1 F8 2 23 11:58.2 6:26
3 854 Frankie Koehnke F 5 St Mary Catholic 2 F5 1 18 12:13.3 6:34
4 154 Jayne Neal F 8 Central Linn Middle 1 F8 3 23 12:36.9 6:46
5 164 Addie Wolff F 8 Central Linn Middle 2 F8 4 23 13:29.6 7:15
6 1983 Madde McKibben F 7 Harrisburg Middle 1 F7 1 15 13:33.3 7:17
7 1978 Grace Hill F 7 Harrisburg Middle 2 F7 2 15 13:38.2 7:19
8 840 Nellie Smith F 6 Pleasant Hill Middle 1 F6 1 25 13:39.4 7:20
9 1979 Lucy Hill F 8 Harrisburg Middle 3 F8 5 23 13:41.9 7:21
10 161 Georgia Wahl F 8 Central Linn Middle 3 F8 6 23 13:42.0 7:21
11 1980 Mary Jane Hill F 5 Harrisburg Middle 4 F5 2 18 13:53.6 7:28
12 567 Annaleigh Epperson F 6 Pleasant Hill Middle 2 F6 2 25 13:54.2 7:28
13 853 Laela Hunt F 6 St Mary Catholic 3 F6 3 25 14:04.8 7:34
14 592 Piper Jeremiah F 8 Pleasant Hill Middle 3 F8 7 23 14:09.2 7:36
15 856 Mayla Manning F 8 St Mary Catholic 4 F8 8 23 14:16.2 7:40
16 407 Stevie Brainard F 6 Oakridge Middle 1 F6 4 25 14:26.6 7:45
17 122 Amelia Curtis F 6 Central Linn Middle 4 F6 5 25 14:27.1 7:46
18 545 Eliza (lou) Anderson F 6 Pleasant Hill Middle 4 F6 6 25 14:27.4 7:46
19 1977 Kayla Gibson F 8 Harrisburg Middle 5 F8 9 23 14:28.8 7:47
20 847 Malia Aquino F 6 St Mary Catholic 5 F6 7 25 14:35.4 7:50
21 859 Madi Schacher F 7 St Mary Catholic 6 F7 3 15 14:39.3 7:52
22 160 Evelyn Tenbusch F 7 Central Linn Middle 5 F7 4 15 14:44.9 7:55
23 345 Anamae Shepard F 6 Monroe 1 F6 8 25 14:55.5 8:01
24 149 Gracie Moran F 8 Central Linn Middle 6 F8 10 23 14:56.7 8:02
25 342 Lainie Eastridge F 5 Monroe 2 F5 3 18 14:58.7 8:03
26 387 Cassandra Buck F 7 Oak Hill 2 F7 5 15 15:00.6 8:04
27 134 Alyse Glenn F 6 Central Linn Middle 7 F6 9 25 15:03.8 8:05
28 130 Peyton Gaskey F 8 Central Linn Middle 8 F8 11 23 15:32.5 8:21
29 341 Kylie Eastridge F 5 Monroe 3 F5 4 18 15:39.4 8:24
30 326 Mila Dahl F 8 Lowell 1 F8 12 23 15:51.1 8:31
31 123 Elleanore Curtis F 6 Central Linn Middle 9 F6 10 25 15:56.6 8:34
32 334 Klara Macauley F 7 Mohawk 1 F7 6 15 15:59.9 8:35
33 156 Amelia Tenbusch F 6 Central Linn Middle 10 F6 11 25 16:01.2 8:36
34 346 Addie May Sullivan F 5 Monroe 4 F5 5 18 16:03.0 8:37
35 124 Izzy Curtis F 8 Central Linn Middle 11 F8 13 23 16:16.1 8:44
36 894 Denali Williams F 5 Willamette Christian (eugene) 1 F5 6 18 16:17.3 8:45
37 386 Eliana Arpaia F 8 Oak Hill 3 F8 14 23 16:19.1 8:46
38 392 Maddie Moore F 7 Oak Hill 4 F7 7 15 16:24.3 8:48
39 389 Julia Kehl F 5 Oak Hill 5 F5 7 18 16:25.9 8:49
40 395 Ellie Zetimaier F 5 Oak Hill 6 F5 8 18 16:35.1 8:54
41 858 Kenzie Schacher F 8 St Mary Catholic 7 F8 15 23 16:40.9 8:57
42 125 Lilly Derrickson F 6 Central Linn Middle 12 F6 12 25 16:47.5 9:01
43 155 Ruby Nielsen F 6 Central Linn Middle 13 F6 13 25 17:01.8 9:09
44 145 Brynna McLain F 6 Central Linn Middle 14 F6 14 25 17:08.1 9:12
45 845 Olivia Adams F 7 St Mary Catholic 8 F7 8 15 17:08.8 9:12
46 849 Macy Boehnke F 5 St Mary Catholic 9 F5 9 18 17:12.0 9:14
47 319 Tatum Clark F 5 Lowell 2 F5 10 18 17:18.5 9:18
48 343 Eliana Krieger F 6 Monroe 5 F6 15 25 17:20.7 9:19
49 394 Eleanor Welch F 7 Oak Hill 7 F7 9 15 17:34.5 9:26
50 874 Jenna Mooney F 5 Triangle Lake 1 F5 11 18 17:55.3 9:37
51 1984 Rachel Talmadge F 5 Harrisburg Middle 6 F5 12 18 18:09.9 9:45
52 390 Leila Kern F 6 Oak Hill 8 F6 16 25 18:13.5 9:47
53 855 Alliah Levelle F 6 St Mary Catholic 10 F6 17 25 18:13.6 9:47
54 408 Leeara Douglas-Andreasson F 7 Oakridge Middle 2 F7 10 15 18:20.9 9:51
55 347 Gracie Anne Sullivan F 7 Monroe 6 F7 11 15 18:21.5 9:51
56 848 Hailey Boehnke F 5 St Mary Catholic 11 F5 13 18 18:26.7 9:54
57 335 Ava Sepulveda F 6 Mohawk 2 F6 18 25 18:28.4 9:55
58 860 Azzlin Smith F 6 St Mary Catholic 12 F6 19 25 18:52.9 10:08
59 391 Jojo Moore F 4 Oak Hill 9 F4 1 2 18:55.0 10:09
60 388 Leola Fix F 5 Oak Hill 10 F5 14 18 18:56.9 10:10
61 328 Kaedyn Ivey F 8 Lowell 3 F8 16 23 19:08.8 10:17
62 1981 Debbie Kropf F 6 Harrisburg Middle 7 F6 20 25 19:12.1 10:19
63 873 Elin Gustafson F 5 Triangle Lake 2 F5 15 18 19:30.1 10:28
64 892 Jasmine Bitner F 6 Willamette Christian (eugene) 2 F6 21 25 19:49.7 10:39
65 1976 Lyta Faust F 5 Harrisburg Middle 8 F5 16 18 20:01.2 10:45
66 893 Teru McKinnis F 6 Willamette Christian (eugene) 3 F6 22 25 20:15.1 10:52
67 1982 Dominic Kropf F 8 Harrisburg Middle 9 F8 17 23 22:19.9 11:59
68 846 Calysta Anglin F 7 St Mary Catholic 13 F7 12 15 24:51.0 13:20