2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational - Gatorade Challenge

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: Varsity Boys

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 338 David Rowe M 12 Mohawk 1 M12 1 9 18:08.2 5:51
2 299 Luke Cheek M 9 Harrisburg 1 M9 1 20 18:17.9 5:54
3 212 Matthew Dewar M 11 Country Christian 1 M11 1 11 18:37.7 6:00
4 284 Gonzalo Cardenas M 12 Creswell 1 M12 2 9 18:38.3 6:00
5 340 Randy Turner M 11 Mohawk 2 M11 2 11 18:57.9 6:07
6 234 Elijah Wallbaum M 11 Country Christian 2 M11 3 11 19:01.1 6:08
7 310 Travis Seehafer M 9 Harrisburg 2 M9 2 20 19:08.2 6:10
8 890 Jakob Legrue M 12 Willamette 1 M12 3 9 19:13.8 6:12
9 382 Wyatt Humphrey M 10 North Douglas 1 M10 1 20 19:22.0 6:14
10 877 Viggo Beck M 10 Triangle Lake 1 M10 2 20 19:22.3 6:15
11 286 Carson Williamson M 10 Creswell 2 M10 3 20 19:25.3 6:16
12 885 Carter Bravery M 9 Willamette 2 M9 3 20 19:32.9 6:18
13 301 Justin Hoyt M 9 Harrisburg 3 M9 4 20 19:37.8 6:20
14 298 Judah Calhoun M 9 Harrisburg 4 M9 5 20 19:46.7 6:22
15 215 Cooper Halverson M 12 Country Christian 3 M12 4 9 20:03.2 6:28
16 888 Luke Hathaway M 12 Willamette 3 M12 5 9 20:17.5 6:32
17 274 Seth Rincon M 10 Douglas 1 M10 4 20 20:24.5 6:35
18 535 Austin Ratliff M 11 Pleasant Hill 1 M11 4 11 20:25.1 6:35
19 502 Vedder Anderson M 9 Pleasant Hill 2 M9 6 20 20:25.3 6:35
20 285 Chris Culp M 11 Creswell 3 M11 5 11 20:29.2 6:36
21 226 Lonnie Hester M 10 Country Christian 4 M10 5 20 20:33.6 6:38
22 318 Curtis Talmage M 11 Harrisburg 5 M11 6 11 20:37.8 6:39
23 90 Karsen Lafayette M 12 Central Linn 1 M12 6 9 20:40.8 6:40
24 542 Jackson Weller M 10 Pleasant Hill 3 M10 6 20 20:53.0 6:44
25 213 Timothy Ewing M 10 Country Christian 5 M10 7 20 21:23.7 6:54
26 552 Alex Metinau M 10 Douglas 2 M10 8 20 21:43.7 7:00
27 300 Carter Daggett M 9 Harrisburg 6 M9 7 20 21:55.7 7:04
28 276 Kahiki Nielsen M 11 Douglas 3 M11 7 11 21:57.2 7:04
29 889 Jack Kenney M 11 Willamette 4 M11 8 11 22:13.1 7:10
30 891 Danny Mugleston M 11 Willamette 5 M11 9 11 22:14.2 7:10
31 97 Carter Mast M 9 Central Linn 2 M9 8 20 22:22.8 7:13
32 337 Joseph Meray M 9 Mohawk 3 M9 9 20 22:26.1 7:14
33 886 Tanner Graves M 9 Willamette 6 M9 10 20 22:26.7 7:14
34 404 Micah Randall M 12 Oakridge 1 M12 7 9 22:31.2 7:15
35 403 Josh Larsen M 10 Oakridge 2 M10 9 20 22:31.3 7:15
36 869 Hudson Ferguson M 9 Douglas 4 M9 11 20 23:20.0 7:31
37 501 Aiden Albright M 9 Pleasant Hill 4 M9 12 20 23:25.6 7:33
38 239 Noah Wallbaum M 10 Country Christian 6 M10 10 20 23:50.7 7:41
39 233 Jesse Turner M 10 Country Christian 7 M10 11 20 23:54.4 7:42
40 307 Abe Noll M 10 Harrisburg 7 M10 12 20 24:04.2 7:45
41 599 Matt Wannamaker M 9 Douglas 5 M9 13 20 24:05.5 7:46
42 305 Albert Lopez M 9 Harrisburg 8 M9 14 20 24:20.8 7:51
43 509 Jack Perini M 10 Pleasant Hill 5 M10 13 20 24:39.2 7:57
44 878 Jordan Brooks M 10 Triangle Lake 2 M10 14 20 24:39.7 7:57
45 561 Jason Styles M 9 Douglas 6 M9 15 20 26:21.2 8:29
46 871 Ty Hunter M 9 Douglas 7 M9 16 20 26:23.6 8:30
47 333 Dylan Manual M 10 Douglas 8 M10 15 20 27:02.6 8:43
48 339 Joey Sepulveda M 9 Mohawk 4 M9 17 20 27:46.7 8:57
49 385 Jacob Parsons M 9 North Douglas 2 M9 18 20 28:31.7 9:11
50 230 Trent Phillips M 10 Country Christian 8 M10 16 20 28:42.7 9:15
51 65 Roli Hildebrant M 10 Crosshill Christian 1 M10 17 20 31:23.4 10:07
52 879 Isaac Gangle M 10 Triangle Lake 3 M10 18 20 32:15.9 10:24