2021 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #8

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 783 Joshua Gordon M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 17:32.8 17:31.8 5:39 1 43 1 3 82.13 18:02:06
2 764 Luke Cheek M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 18:38.3 18:37.3 6:00 2 43 1 6 74.72 18:02:06
3 742 Ben Marean M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 19:17.9 19:16.9 6:13 3 43 2 3 74.68 18:02:05
4 753 Travis Seehafer M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 19:28.6 19:27.8 6:16 4 43 2 6 71.52 18:02:05
5 765 Tim Cheek M 46 M4549 Harrisburg OR 19:54.6 19:53.3 6:25 5 43 3 3 71.80 18:02:06
6 760 Daniel Vance M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 20:01.2 19:58.0 6:26 6 43 1 3 67.86 18:02:08
7 766 Curtis Talmadge M 16 M1519 Harrisburg OR 20:43.3 20:42.0 6:40 7 43 3 6 66.16 18:02:06
8 750 Rodrigo Rivas M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 20:53.4 20:51.2 6:43 8 43 4 6 63.15 18:02:07
9 748 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Los Angeles CA 21:06.0 21:05.3 6:48 9 43 1 7 76.69 18:02:05
10 668 Bret Bellingham M 33 M3034 Albany OR 21:27.4 21:22.3 6:53 10 43 1 2 61.03 18:02:10
11 777 Ian Brown M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 21:29.1 21:27.9 6:55 11 43 1 8 74.07 18:02:06
12 744 Alex Muvua M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 21:45.3 21:41.8 6:59 12 43 2 2 59.91 18:02:08
13 767 Abe Noll M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 21:59.1 21:56.6 7:04 13 43 5 6 63.42 18:02:07
14 786 Joe Schwarte M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 22:23.4 22:20.2 7:12 14 43 2 8 69.93 18:02:08
15 768 Carter Daggett M 14 M1114 Monroe OR 22:34.0 22:33.0 7:16 15 43 1 4 62.93 18:02:05
16 747 Tom Pattee M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 23:00.4 22:54.7 7:23 16 43 3 8 67.05 18:02:10
17 735 David Jacobs M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:12.5 23:02.1 7:25 17 43 4 8 68.38 18:02:15
18 698 Rebekah Cook F 18 F1519 Harrisburg OR 23:06.7 23:04.2 7:26 1 31 1 5 64.81 18:02:07
19 741 Michelle Lopez F 17 F1519 Harrisburg OR 23:09.0 23:06.9 7:27 2 31 2 5 65.40 18:02:07
20 781 Hannah Henderson F 15 F1519 Harrisburg OR 23:11.1 23:08.8 7:27 3 31 3 5 66.94 18:02:07
21 740 Albert Lopez M 14 M1114 Harrisburg OR 23:30.4 23:29.1 7:34 18 43 2 4 60.38 18:02:06
22 729 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:50.8 23:45.5 7:39 19 43 2 7 69.94 18:02:10
23 680 Jen Brennan F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 23:57.1 23:49.1 7:40 4 31 1 3 74.00 18:02:12
24 730 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 24:01.7 23:55.6 7:43 20 43 1 1 57.89 18:02:11
25 751 Rob Rotert M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 24:13.6 24:05.2 7:46 21 43 2 3 55.80 18:02:13
26 724 Gretta Freyermuth F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 24:47.6 24:31.5 7:54 5 31 1 4 60.39 18:02:21
27 769 Ben Coutant M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:48.5 24:43.8 7:58 22 43 3 7 65.42 18:02:09
28 728 Robert Gustafson M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 24:56.5 24:45.0 7:58 23 43 1 5 70.42 18:02:16
29 692 Jeni Chambers F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 25:24.0 25:13.0 8:07 6 31 1 2 65.67 18:02:16
30 771 Richard Clark M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:17.6 25:13.5 8:08 24 43 2 5 67.71 18:02:09
31 785 Renee Gordon F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 25:28.1 25:14.1 8:08 7 31 1 4 60.95 18:02:19
32 784 Joelie Gordon F 3 F0110 Eugene OR 25:27.7 25:14.8 8:08 8 31 1 1 58.61 18:02:17
33 739 Kristen Lang F 48 F4549 Harrisburg OR 25:42.6 25:39.0 8:16 9 31 2 2 63.83 18:02:08
34 759 Kaya Taylor F 15 F1519 Harrisburg OR 25:51.9 25:49.7 8:19 10 31 4 5 59.99 18:02:07
35 732 Tammy Hines F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:00.8 25:53.5 8:20 11 31 1 4 74.90 18:02:12
36 733 Sarah Hovet F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 26:28.0 26:18.0 8:28 12 31 1 1 56.27 18:02:15
37 736 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 26:38.1 26:26.9 8:31 25 43 5 8 59.09 18:02:16
38 776 Sue Philip F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 27:00.8 26:50.9 8:39 13 31 1 2 68.35 18:02:14
39 782 Michael Gibson M 12 M1114 Junction City OR 27:16.2 27:08.5 8:45 26 43 3 4 54.77 18:02:12
40 770 Sean Hahn M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:16.3 27:11.5 8:46 27 43 1 2 55.11 18:02:09
41 696 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 27:26.6 27:21.7 8:49 28 43 2 2 54.33 18:02:09
42 761 Emmaline Williams F 17 F1519 Harrisburg OR 27:46.6 27:44.7 8:56 14 31 5 5 54.48 18:02:06
43 746 Rick Ohlson M 69 M6569 Springfield OR 28:01.8 27:47.9 8:57 29 43 3 5 62.69 18:02:18
44 703 Ben Davis M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 28:16.4 28:00.1 9:01 30 43 1 1 46.04 18:02:21
45 749 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:01.9 28:54.6 9:19 31 43 6 8 54.05 18:02:12
46 763 Victoria Yznaga F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 29:13.9 28:57.7 9:20 15 31 2 4 51.11 18:02:21
47 738 Astar Lambert F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 29:18.2 29:01.7 9:21 16 31 2 4 53.78 18:02:21
48 778 Jennifer Oneal F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 29:19.7 29:13.7 9:25 17 31 3 4 53.85 18:02:11
49 678 Molly Blancett F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 30:39.3 30:30.0 9:49 18 31 1 2 49.85 18:02:14
50 719 Mike Dibos M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 30:53.4 30:43.8 9:54 32 43 4 7 53.59 18:02:14
51 774 Karen Gates F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 31:04.4 30:51.3 9:56 19 31 2 2 58.66 18:02:18
52 743 Teresa Mason F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 31:55.0 31:36.9 10:11 20 31 2 4 61.36 18:02:23
53 637 Robyn Anderson F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 32:09.7 31:56.7 10:17 21 31 2 2 47.12 18:02:17
54 775 Mimi Raiter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 33:16.5 33:03.4 10:39 22 31 3 4 57.84 18:02:18
55 773 John Spencer M 67 M6569 Green Valley AZ 33:20.1 33:15.0 10:43 33 43 4 5 51.39 18:02:10
56 779 Joan Brown F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 34:34.9 34:20.5 11:04 23 31 4 4 58.14 18:02:19
57 725 Will Gompert M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 34:33.0 34:21.1 11:04 34 43 7 8 45.09 18:02:16
58 780 David Brown M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 34:36.3 34:21.2 11:04 35 43 5 7 47.93 18:02:20
59 745 Nicole Newall F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 34:52.1 34:45.8 11:12 24 31 3 4 42.85 18:02:11
60 731 Stephanie Hewitt-Pelletier F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 34:52.6 34:46.4 11:12 25 31 4 4 42.73 18:02:11
61 754 Michael Shriver M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 36:55.0 36:44.1 11:50 36 43 6 7 44.03 18:02:15
62 726 Zach Gompert M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 37:15.9 37:03.7 11:56 37 43 6 6 35.55 18:02:17
63 720 Elizabeth Fellman F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 37:17.7 37:05.4 11:57 26 31 1 1 43.05 18:02:17
64 758 Jerry Stromme M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 40:20.6 40:12.3 12:57 38 43 7 7 39.88 18:02:13
65 756 Jonathan Stafford M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 47:17.2 47:17.2 15:14 39 43 1 1 41.58 17:49:00
66 757 Molly Stafford F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 47:20.9 47:20.9 15:15 27 31 1 1 53.11 17:49:00
67 755 Keri Smith F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 55:46.2 55:26.2 17:51 28 31 2 3 30.23 18:02:24
68 772 Rebecca McMahon F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 56:09.1 55:49.0 17:58 29 31 3 3 30.41 18:02:25

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 783 Joshua Gordon M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 17:32.8 17:31.8 5:39 1 43 1 3 82.13
2 764 Luke Cheek M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 18:38.3 18:37.3 6:00 2 43 1 6 74.72
3 742 Ben Marean M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 19:17.9 19:16.9 6:13 3 43 2 3 74.68
4 753 Travis Seehafer M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 19:28.6 19:27.8 6:16 4 43 2 6 71.52
5 765 Tim Cheek M 46 M4549 Harrisburg OR 19:54.6 19:53.3 6:25 5 43 3 3 71.80
6 760 Daniel Vance M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 20:01.2 19:58.0 6:26 6 43 1 3 67.86
7 766 Curtis Talmadge M 16 M1519 Harrisburg OR 20:43.3 20:42.0 6:40 7 43 3 6 66.16
8 750 Rodrigo Rivas M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 20:53.4 20:51.2 6:43 8 43 4 6 63.15
9 748 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Los Angeles CA 21:06.0 21:05.3 6:48 9 43 1 7 76.69
10 668 Bret Bellingham M 33 M3034 Albany OR 21:27.4 21:22.3 6:53 10 43 1 2 61.03
11 777 Ian Brown M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 21:29.1 21:27.9 6:55 11 43 1 8 74.07
12 744 Alex Muvua M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 21:45.3 21:41.8 6:59 12 43 2 2 59.91
13 767 Abe Noll M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 21:59.1 21:56.6 7:04 13 43 5 6 63.42
14 786 Joe Schwarte M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 22:23.4 22:20.2 7:12 14 43 2 8 69.93
15 768 Carter Daggett M 14 M1114 Monroe OR 22:34.0 22:33.0 7:16 15 43 1 4 62.93
16 747 Tom Pattee M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 23:00.4 22:54.7 7:23 16 43 3 8 67.05
17 735 David Jacobs M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:12.5 23:02.1 7:25 17 43 4 8 68.38
18 740 Albert Lopez M 14 M1114 Harrisburg OR 23:30.4 23:29.1 7:34 18 43 2 4 60.38
19 729 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:50.8 23:45.5 7:39 19 43 2 7 69.94
20 730 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 24:01.7 23:55.6 7:43 20 43 1 1 57.89
21 751 Rob Rotert M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 24:13.6 24:05.2 7:46 21 43 2 3 55.80
22 769 Ben Coutant M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:48.5 24:43.8 7:58 22 43 3 7 65.42
23 728 Robert Gustafson M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 24:56.5 24:45.0 7:58 23 43 1 5 70.42
24 771 Richard Clark M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:17.6 25:13.5 8:08 24 43 2 5 67.71
25 736 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 26:38.1 26:26.9 8:31 25 43 5 8 59.09
26 782 Michael Gibson M 12 M1114 Junction City OR 27:16.2 27:08.5 8:45 26 43 3 4 54.77
27 770 Sean Hahn M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:16.3 27:11.5 8:46 27 43 1 2 55.11
28 696 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 27:26.6 27:21.7 8:49 28 43 2 2 54.33
29 746 Rick Ohlson M 69 M6569 Springfield OR 28:01.8 27:47.9 8:57 29 43 3 5 62.69
30 703 Ben Davis M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 28:16.4 28:00.1 9:01 30 43 1 1 46.04
31 749 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:01.9 28:54.6 9:19 31 43 6 8 54.05
32 719 Mike Dibos M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 30:53.4 30:43.8 9:54 32 43 4 7 53.59
33 773 John Spencer M 67 M6569 Green Valley AZ 33:20.1 33:15.0 10:43 33 43 4 5 51.39
34 725 Will Gompert M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 34:33.0 34:21.1 11:04 34 43 7 8 45.09
35 780 David Brown M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 34:36.3 34:21.2 11:04 35 43 5 7 47.93
36 754 Michael Shriver M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 36:55.0 36:44.1 11:50 36 43 6 7 44.03
37 726 Zach Gompert M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 37:15.9 37:03.7 11:56 37 43 6 6 35.55
38 758 Jerry Stromme M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 40:20.6 40:12.3 12:57 38 43 7 7 39.88
39 756 Jonathan Stafford M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 47:17.2 47:17.2 15:14 39 43 1 1 41.58

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 698 Rebekah Cook F 18 F1519 Harrisburg OR 23:06.7 23:04.2 7:26 1 31 1 5 64.81
2 741 Michelle Lopez F 17 F1519 Harrisburg OR 23:09.0 23:06.9 7:27 2 31 2 5 65.40
3 781 Hannah Henderson F 15 F1519 Harrisburg OR 23:11.1 23:08.8 7:27 3 31 3 5 66.94
4 680 Jen Brennan F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 23:57.1 23:49.1 7:40 4 31 1 3 74.00
5 724 Gretta Freyermuth F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 24:47.6 24:31.5 7:54 5 31 1 4 60.39
6 692 Jeni Chambers F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 25:24.0 25:13.0 8:07 6 31 1 2 65.67
7 785 Renee Gordon F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 25:28.1 25:14.1 8:08 7 31 1 4 60.95
8 784 Joelie Gordon F 3 F0110 Eugene OR 25:27.7 25:14.8 8:08 8 31 1 1 58.61
9 739 Kristen Lang F 48 F4549 Harrisburg OR 25:42.6 25:39.0 8:16 9 31 2 2 63.83
10 759 Kaya Taylor F 15 F1519 Harrisburg OR 25:51.9 25:49.7 8:19 10 31 4 5 59.99
11 732 Tammy Hines F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:00.8 25:53.5 8:20 11 31 1 4 74.90
12 733 Sarah Hovet F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 26:28.0 26:18.0 8:28 12 31 1 1 56.27
13 776 Sue Philip F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 27:00.8 26:50.9 8:39 13 31 1 2 68.35
14 761 Emmaline Williams F 17 F1519 Harrisburg OR 27:46.6 27:44.7 8:56 14 31 5 5 54.48
15 763 Victoria Yznaga F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 29:13.9 28:57.7 9:20 15 31 2 4 51.11
16 738 Astar Lambert F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 29:18.2 29:01.7 9:21 16 31 2 4 53.78
17 778 Jennifer Oneal F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 29:19.7 29:13.7 9:25 17 31 3 4 53.85
18 678 Molly Blancett F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 30:39.3 30:30.0 9:49 18 31 1 2 49.85
19 774 Karen Gates F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 31:04.4 30:51.3 9:56 19 31 2 2 58.66
20 743 Teresa Mason F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 31:55.0 31:36.9 10:11 20 31 2 4 61.36
21 637 Robyn Anderson F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 32:09.7 31:56.7 10:17 21 31 2 2 47.12
22 775 Mimi Raiter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 33:16.5 33:03.4 10:39 22 31 3 4 57.84
23 779 Joan Brown F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 34:34.9 34:20.5 11:04 23 31 4 4 58.14
24 745 Nicole Newall F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 34:52.1 34:45.8 11:12 24 31 3 4 42.85
25 731 Stephanie Hewitt-Pelletier F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 34:52.6 34:46.4 11:12 25 31 4 4 42.73
26 720 Elizabeth Fellman F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 37:17.7 37:05.4 11:57 26 31 1 1 43.05
27 757 Molly Stafford F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 47:20.9 47:20.9 15:15 27 31 1 1 53.11
28 755 Keri Smith F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 55:46.2 55:26.2 17:51 28 31 2 3 30.23
29 772 Rebecca McMahon F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 56:09.1 55:49.0 17:58 29 31 3 3 30.41

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 783 Joshua Gordon M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 17:32.8 17:31.8 5:39 1 43 1 3 82.13
2 742 Ben Marean M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 19:17.9 19:16.9 6:13 3 43 2 3 74.68
3 765 Tim Cheek M 46 M4549 Harrisburg OR 19:54.6 19:53.3 6:25 5 43 3 3 71.80
4 748 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Los Angeles CA 21:06.0 21:05.3 6:48 9 43 1 7 76.69
5 777 Ian Brown M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 21:29.1 21:27.9 6:55 11 43 1 8 74.07
6 786 Joe Schwarte M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 22:23.4 22:20.2 7:12 14 43 2 8 69.93
7 747 Tom Pattee M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 23:00.4 22:54.7 7:23 16 43 3 8 67.05
8 735 David Jacobs M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:12.5 23:02.1 7:25 17 43 4 8 68.38
9 729 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:50.8 23:45.5 7:39 19 43 2 7 69.94
10 730 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 24:01.7 23:55.6 7:43 20 43 1 1 57.89
11 769 Ben Coutant M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:48.5 24:43.8 7:58 22 43 3 7 65.42
12 728 Robert Gustafson M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 24:56.5 24:45.0 7:58 23 43 1 5 70.42
13 771 Richard Clark M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:17.6 25:13.5 8:08 24 43 2 5 67.71
14 736 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 26:38.1 26:26.9 8:31 25 43 5 8 59.09
15 770 Sean Hahn M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:16.3 27:11.5 8:46 27 43 1 2 55.11
16 696 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 27:26.6 27:21.7 8:49 28 43 2 2 54.33
17 746 Rick Ohlson M 69 M6569 Springfield OR 28:01.8 27:47.9 8:57 29 43 3 5 62.69
18 749 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:01.9 28:54.6 9:19 31 43 6 8 54.05
19 719 Mike Dibos M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 30:53.4 30:43.8 9:54 32 43 4 7 53.59
20 773 John Spencer M 67 M6569 Green Valley AZ 33:20.1 33:15.0 10:43 33 43 4 5 51.39
21 725 Will Gompert M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 34:33.0 34:21.1 11:04 34 43 7 8 45.09
22 780 David Brown M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 34:36.3 34:21.2 11:04 35 43 5 7 47.93
23 754 Michael Shriver M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 36:55.0 36:44.1 11:50 36 43 6 7 44.03
24 758 Jerry Stromme M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 40:20.6 40:12.3 12:57 38 43 7 7 39.88
25 756 Jonathan Stafford M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 47:17.2 47:17.2 15:14 39 43 1 1 41.58

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 680 Jen Brennan F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 23:57.1 23:49.1 7:40 4 31 1 3 74.00
2 692 Jeni Chambers F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 25:24.0 25:13.0 8:07 6 31 1 2 65.67
3 785 Renee Gordon F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 25:28.1 25:14.1 8:08 7 31 1 4 60.95
4 739 Kristen Lang F 48 F4549 Harrisburg OR 25:42.6 25:39.0 8:16 9 31 2 2 63.83
5 732 Tammy Hines F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:00.8 25:53.5 8:20 11 31 1 4 74.90
6 776 Sue Philip F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 27:00.8 26:50.9 8:39 13 31 1 2 68.35
7 738 Astar Lambert F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 29:18.2 29:01.7 9:21 16 31 2 4 53.78
8 778 Jennifer Oneal F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 29:19.7 29:13.7 9:25 17 31 3 4 53.85
9 774 Karen Gates F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 31:04.4 30:51.3 9:56 19 31 2 2 58.66
10 743 Teresa Mason F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 31:55.0 31:36.9 10:11 20 31 2 4 61.36
11 775 Mimi Raiter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 33:16.5 33:03.4 10:39 22 31 3 4 57.84
12 779 Joan Brown F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 34:34.9 34:20.5 11:04 23 31 4 4 58.14
13 757 Molly Stafford F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 47:20.9 47:20.9 15:15 27 31 1 1 53.11
14 755 Keri Smith F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 55:46.2 55:26.2 17:51 28 31 2 3 30.23
15 772 Rebecca McMahon F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 56:09.1 55:49.0 17:58 29 31 3 3 30.41