Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 440 Jack Chambers M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 16:14.9 16:14.1 5:14 1 179 1 29 80.28 15:02:16
2 744 Jack Matherly M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 16:22.9 16:19.9 5:16 2 179 2 29 78.99 15:02:18
3 649 Orin Schumacher M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 16:37.6 16:35.0 5:21 3 179 1 26 87.54 15:02:18
4 788 Owen Pugh M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 17:01.2 16:59.8 5:29 4 179 3 29 76.68 15:02:17
5 494 Joshua Gordon M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 17:03.7 17:01.8 5:29 5 179 2 26 84.56 15:02:17
6 596 Ethan Hardacre M 23 M2029 Eugene OR 17:14.0 17:11.1 5:32 6 179 4 29 75.07 15:02:18
7 417 Thomas Brugnara M 19 M1519 S San Francisco CA 17:18.8 17:17.2 5:34 7 179 1 33 76.27 15:02:17
8 724 Miles Lehman-Winters M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:39.5 17:37.7 5:41 8 179 2 33 74.79 15:02:17
9 544 Brian Ward M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 17:47.0 17:43.5 5:43 9 179 1 15 72.97 15:02:19
10 680 Aaron Hausman M 25 M2029 Eugene OR 17:48.8 17:45.6 5:43 10 179 5 29 72.64 15:02:19
11 511 Carter Schoon M 16 M1519 Poway CA 18:07.6 18:05.6 5:50 11 179 3 33 75.72 15:02:17
12 486 Jacob Fippin M 16 M1519 Walnut Creek CA 18:22.6 18:16.8 5:53 12 179 4 33 74.95 15:02:21
13 695 Nathan Jones M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 18:20.8 18:17.9 5:54 13 179 2 15 70.87 15:02:18
14 575 Champ Davis M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 18:54.3 18:51.2 6:05 14 179 6 29 68.43 15:02:19
15 627 Luke Schwenker M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 19:00.4 18:58.4 6:07 15 179 7 29 68.70 15:02:17
16 629 Evan Secrist M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 19:15.9 19:13.0 6:12 16 179 8 29 67.83 15:02:18
17 485 Caela Fenton F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 19:16.5 19:13.7 6:12 1 213 1 43 76.98 15:02:18
18 638 Caden Weigel M 18 M1519 Portland OR 19:21.6 19:14.7 6:12 17 179 5 33 69.28 15:02:22
19 639 Jake Willard M 24 M2029 Eugene OR 19:18.5 19:15.8 6:12 18 179 9 29 66.97 15:02:18
20 688 Keaton Ibendahl M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 19:33.2 19:31.6 6:18 19 179 6 33 67.52 15:02:17
21 650 Shawn Recca M 21 M2029 Veneta OR 19:47.2 19:43.8 6:22 20 179 10 29 65.64 15:02:19
22 510 Robert Schenk M 25 M2029 Eugene OR 20:02.6 19:46.2 6:22 21 179 11 29 65.25 15:02:32
23 774 Morgan Parker M 41 M4049 Salem OR 19:55.5 19:50.5 6:24 22 179 3 26 69.30 15:02:21
24 771 Yahir Olmos Lopez M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 20:03.7 20:01.3 6:27 23 179 7 33 66.60 15:02:18
25 610 Ellie Kobak F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 20:08.3 20:07.2 6:29 2 213 2 43 73.56 15:02:17
26 748 Emma McEvoy F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 20:12.6 20:10.4 6:30 3 213 1 43 73.61 15:02:18
27 796 Rodrigo Rivas M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 20:22.3 20:12.8 6:31 24 179 8 33 65.23 15:02:25
28 504 Tannyr Rose M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 20:30.5 20:14.7 6:31 25 179 9 33 65.12 15:02:31
29 493 Daniel Gomez M 18 M1519 Sherwood OR 20:35.2 20:33.0 6:37 26 179 10 33 64.88 15:02:18
30 657 Dennis Cox M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 20:46.5 20:36.2 6:38 27 179 11 33 63.99 15:02:26
31 489 James Forkner M 21 M2029 Oakdale CA 20:57.1 20:54.7 6:44 28 179 12 29 61.93 15:02:18
32 543 Robert Wakeley M 31 M3039 Portland OR 21:01.2 20:57.0 6:45 29 179 3 15 61.89 15:02:20
33 530 Marika Tammaru F 21 F2029 Glen Ellyn OR 20:59.9 20:57.7 6:45 4 213 3 43 70.61 15:02:18
34 644 Mia Yerton F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 21:00.0 20:58.0 6:45 5 213 4 43 70.59 15:02:18
35 651 Savana Salmons F 21 F2029 Newberg OR 21:04.6 21:02.9 6:47 6 213 5 43 70.32 15:02:17
36 738 Anna Mare F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 21:09.3 21:07.1 6:48 7 213 6 43 70.08 15:02:18
37 550 Olivia Weiss F 18 F1519 Portland OR 21:12.9 21:08.6 6:49 8 213 2 43 70.79 15:02:20
38 435 Lance Casey M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 21:20.2 21:13.1 6:50 30 179 13 29 60.80 15:02:23
39 540 Lindsay Villano F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 21:22.0 21:19.4 6:52 9 213 7 43 69.41 15:02:18
40 536 Andrew Trott M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 22:07.8 21:51.2 7:03 31 179 14 29 59.03 15:02:32
41 707 Owen Kelley M 14 M0114 Hopkinton MA 22:10.6 22:07.5 7:08 32 179 1 13 64.11 15:02:19
42 487 Renee Fippin F 46 F4049 Walnut Creek CA 22:47.1 22:41.7 7:19 10 213 1 34 70.65 15:02:21
43 568 Chris Brower M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 22:58.5 22:47.0 7:20 33 179 4 15 57.87 15:02:27
44 554 Mark Wilson M 65 M6069 Rainbow City AL 22:56.1 22:52.1 7:22 34 179 1 22 73.32 15:02:19
45 570 Jake Burpee M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 23:06.3 23:02.2 7:25 35 179 2 13 68.52 15:02:20
46 652 Brook Cottle M 18 M1519 Tigard OR 23:11.2 23:05.0 7:26 36 179 12 33 57.77 15:02:22
47 653 Cooper Kingsbury M 19 M1519 Portland OR 23:11.7 23:05.5 7:26 38 179 14 33 57.09 15:02:22
48 654 Patrik Balazs M 19 M1519 Portland OR 23:11.5 23:05.5 7:26 37 179 13 33 57.09 15:02:22
49 597 Ethan Hass M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 23:47.7 23:30.0 7:34 39 179 15 29 55.11 15:02:33
50 776 Mike Peixoto M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 23:55.2 23:42.8 7:38 40 179 4 26 57.56 15:02:28
51 608 Matthew Kaufman M 54 M5059 Agoura Hills CA 23:59.4 23:51.3 7:41 41 179 1 38 63.86 15:02:24
52 588 Hayden Fish M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 24:13.4 23:58.1 7:43 42 179 15 33 55.01 15:02:31
53 518 Charlotte Shewchuk F 18 F1519 Saratoga CA 24:08.6 24:02.1 7:45 11 213 3 43 62.27 15:02:22
54 584 Stephen Evans M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 24:24.9 24:18.9 7:50 43 179 16 33 54.22 15:02:21
55 593 Nicolas Hall M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 24:48.2 24:24.3 7:52 44 179 16 29 52.86 15:02:39
56 403 Eli Bishko M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 24:54.2 24:33.3 7:55 45 179 3 13 60.55 15:02:36
57 465 Daryll Dorman M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 24:51.6 24:42.4 7:58 46 179 5 15 54.44 15:02:25
58 655 Madeline Cox F 17 F1519 Fort Mill SC 24:53.8 24:44.5 7:58 12 213 4 43 61.10 15:02:25
59 602 Katelyn Howery F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 24:54.7 24:48.7 8:00 13 213 8 43 59.65 15:02:22
60 433 Alex Cardinaux M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 25:10.3 24:49.8 8:00 47 179 5 26 54.98 15:02:36
61 607 Graham Johnson M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 25:11.3 24:55.5 8:02 48 179 4 13 65.60 15:02:31
62 389 Seth Abouhalkah M 18 M1519 Jacksonville FL 25:15.4 24:58.3 8:03 49 179 17 33 53.40 15:02:33
63 467 Kiley Durkin F 19 F1519 La Grange IL 25:54.4 25:42.1 8:17 14 213 5 43 57.78 15:02:28
64 474 Mya Elkins F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 26:03.5 25:46.1 8:18 15 213 9 43 57.44 15:02:33
65 515 Sophia Segesta F 19 F1519 Bend OR 25:51.9 25:46.9 8:18 16 213 6 43 57.60 15:02:20
66 516 Suzanne Segesta F 50 F5059 Bend OR 25:52.1 25:47.1 8:18 17 213 1 53 65.03 15:02:20
67 601 Joseph Hill M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 25:53.2 25:48.5 8:19 50 179 17 29 50.50 15:02:20
68 613 Hannah Lewack F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 25:59.2 25:54.9 8:21 18 213 10 43 57.11 15:02:20
69 478 Sam Erickson M 61 M6069 Reedsport OR 26:02.3 25:58.3 8:22 51 179 2 22 62.31 15:02:19
70 606 Edward Johnson M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 26:16.8 26:00.2 8:23 52 179 2 38 59.10 15:02:32
71 503 Eric Rose M 45 M4049 Klamath Falls OR 26:31.9 26:15.4 8:28 53 179 6 26 54.02 15:02:32
72 528 Lyndsey Stringfield F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 26:33.2 26:18.2 8:28 19 213 1 15 57.03 15:02:30
73 497 Steve Grube M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 26:34.7 26:28.8 8:32 54 179 3 38 60.05 15:02:21
74 463 Eryn Donovan F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 26:49.0 26:35.4 8:34 20 213 7 43 56.29 15:02:29
75 580 Quinn Dodge M 13 M0114 Portland OR 26:50.3 26:36.1 8:34 55 179 5 13 54.51 15:02:30
76 698 Brian Kau M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 26:48.9 26:41.6 8:36 56 179 4 38 59.07 15:02:23
77 579 Mike Dodge M 52 M5059 Portland OR 27:14.1 26:58.3 8:41 57 179 5 38 55.55 15:02:31
78 581 Anne Donovan F 52 F5059 Portland OR 27:14.0 26:58.4 8:41 21 213 2 53 63.71 15:02:31
79 792 Rajeev Ravisankar M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 27:52.0 27:12.6 8:46 58 179 6 15 49.06 15:02:55
80 582 Evan Donovan M 13 M0114 Portland OR 27:32.0 27:17.5 8:48 59 179 6 13 53.13 15:02:30
81 464 Brandon Dorman M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 27:29.2 27:19.8 8:48 60 179 7 15 49.22 15:02:25
82 583 John Donovan M 55 M5059 Portland OR 27:34.7 27:20.3 8:48 61 179 6 38 56.21 15:02:30
83 566 Jack Blozan M 13 M0114 San Jose CA 28:03.3 27:51.7 8:59 62 179 7 13 52.05 15:02:27
84 412 Tanner Bray M 19 M1519 Georgetown TX 28:06.1 27:57.9 9:01 63 179 18 33 47.14 15:02:24
85 736 Hailey Madsen F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 28:28.1 28:09.4 9:04 22 213 8 43 53.16 15:02:34
86 737 Michael Madsen M 49 M4049 Santa Rosa CA 28:28.4 28:09.4 9:04 64 179 7 26 51.97 15:02:34
87 413 Kendall Britt F 54 F5059 Georgetown TX 28:19.5 28:11.3 9:05 23 213 3 53 62.56 15:02:24
88 468 Trevor Edelblute M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 28:22.3 28:11.3 9:05 65 179 8 26 51.91 15:02:26
89 706 Kyle Kelley M 50 M5059 Hopkinton MA 28:15.6 28:11.7 9:05 66 179 7 38 52.32 15:02:19
90 397 Madison Barney F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 28:35.7 28:16.2 9:06 24 213 11 43 52.35 15:02:35
91 411 Kyra Brakefield F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 28:35.7 28:16.6 9:07 25 213 12 43 52.34 15:02:35
92 439 Alyssa Cervenka F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 28:47.5 28:19.5 9:07 26 213 2 15 52.25 15:02:44
93 508 Bailey Samudio F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 28:36.8 28:21.8 9:08 27 213 1 11 63.87 15:02:30
94 509 Justin Samudio M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 28:36.5 28:21.8 9:08 67 179 8 15 47.07 15:02:30
95 483 Alexis Evers F 29 F2029 Portland OR 28:35.1 28:24.9 9:09 28 213 13 43 52.09 15:02:26
96 591 Nathalie Goddard F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 28:37.4 28:27.9 9:10 29 213 14 43 51.99 15:02:25
97 603 Natalie Hwee F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 28:37.7 28:29.4 9:11 30 213 15 43 51.95 15:02:24
98 636 Jennifer Wallach F 60 F6069 Bainbridge Island WA 29:02.1 28:36.2 9:13 31 213 1 11 66.89 15:02:41
99 398 Eli Bayuk M 18 M1519 Boulder CO 29:04.1 28:44.3 9:15 68 179 19 33 46.40 15:02:35
100 757 Kate Moffitt F 18 F1519 Seattle WA 29:04.7 28:44.8 9:16 32 213 9 43 52.06 15:02:35
101 756 John Moffitt M 54 M5059 Seattle WA 29:08.8 28:48.9 9:17 69 179 8 38 52.87 15:02:35
102 586 Stephen Falkner M 50 M5059 Temecula CA 29:03.6 28:49.9 9:17 70 179 9 38 51.16 15:02:29
103 678 Sean Hahn M 52 M5059 Springfield OR 29:17.4 28:57.7 9:20 71 179 10 38 51.74 15:02:35
104 648 Eddie Rawlinson M 66 M6069 Veneta OR 29:27.3 29:11.5 9:24 72 179 3 22 58.01 15:02:31
105 415 Jason Bruce M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 29:32.4 29:15.7 9:26 73 179 18 29 44.54 15:02:32
106 754 Paul Miloe M 49 M4049 San Pedro CA 29:29.0 29:18.5 9:26 74 179 9 26 49.93 15:02:26
107 532 Rachael Taylor F 47 F4049 Las Vegas NV 29:48.8 29:24.9 9:29 33 213 2 34 55.07 15:02:39
108 531 Lily Taylor F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 29:48.6 29:25.6 9:29 34 213 10 43 50.86 15:02:38
109 795 Rick Riordan M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 29:33.0 29:28.1 9:30 75 179 4 22 54.92 15:02:20
110 517 Owen Sharp M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 30:03.3 29:28.4 9:30 76 179 20 33 44.73 15:02:50
111 681 Kelsie Heffernan F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 30:13.5 29:38.6 9:33 35 213 11 43 50.10 15:02:50
112 755 Elizabeth Miskimins Ramdass F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 30:09.0 29:44.6 9:35 36 213 3 34 52.51 15:02:40
113 750 Anthony Miera M 60 M6069 Pasadena CA 30:02.1 29:53.2 9:38 77 179 5 22 53.65 15:02:24
114 538 Adam Valadez M 18 M1519 Chicago IL 30:43.0 30:28.0 9:49 78 179 21 33 43.76 15:02:30
115 730 Izzy Linares F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 30:58.5 30:33.1 9:51 37 213 16 43 48.44 15:02:41
116 524 Marti Sommer F 57 F5059 Redmond OR 31:15.1 30:40.9 9:53 38 213 4 53 59.81 15:02:50
117 683 Megan Henry F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 30:56.8 30:42.2 9:53 39 213 12 43 48.37 15:02:30
118 473 Jesus Elias Esquivel M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 31:00.0 30:43.6 9:54 79 179 19 29 41.98 15:02:32
119 658 Lisa Cox F 48 F4049 Fort Mill SC 31:32.6 30:59.9 9:59 40 213 4 34 52.80 15:02:48
120 656 William Toole M 62 M6069 Raleigh NC 31:33.6 31:02.3 10:00 80 179 6 22 52.62 15:02:47
121 637 Tim Wallach M 61 M6069 Bainbridge Island WA 31:55.2 31:27.4 10:08 81 179 7 22 51.45 15:02:43
122 526 Jennifer Strader F 49 F4049 Park City UT 31:47.8 31:32.3 10:10 41 213 5 34 52.53 15:02:31
123 769 Kristin Oberhauser F 51 F5059 Saratoga CA 31:59.8 31:38.2 10:11 42 213 5 53 53.63 15:02:37
124 522 Spencer Smith M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 32:25.8 31:58.8 10:18 82 179 20 29 40.34 15:02:42
125 461 Kristin Denkin F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 32:38.8 32:16.1 10:24 43 213 6 34 50.72 15:02:38
126 619 Beatriz Mira F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 32:50.3 32:21.6 10:25 44 213 17 43 45.74 15:02:44
127 630 Kadyn Skipper F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 32:47.8 32:30.0 10:28 45 213 13 43 45.69 15:02:33
128 548 Carone Weigel F 54 F5059 Portland OR 33:10.6 32:50.5 10:35 46 213 6 53 53.69 15:02:36
129 436 Brian Cash M 54 M5059 Sisters OR 33:32.1 33:14.7 10:43 83 179 11 38 45.82 15:02:33
130 527 Matt Strader M 53 M5059 Park City UT 33:55.8 33:40.7 10:51 84 179 12 38 44.89 15:02:31
131 773 Kara Parker F 42 F4049 Salem OR 34:29.2 34:08.3 11:00 47 213 7 34 45.40 15:02:36
132 767 Gwen Oberhauser F 18 F1519 Saratoga CA 34:33.4 34:11.7 11:01 48 213 14 43 43.77 15:02:37
133 718 Alyssa Leal F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 35:08.1 34:55.4 11:15 49 213 18 43 42.38 15:02:28
134 565 Dyan Blozan F 51 F5059 San Jose CA 35:46.6 35:34.1 11:27 50 213 7 53 47.70 15:02:28
135 567 Nick Blozan M 59 M5059 San Jose CA 35:47.1 35:35.7 11:28 85 179 13 38 44.67 15:02:27
136 414 Jane Brubaker F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 36:18.5 35:55.1 11:34 51 213 2 11 54.80 15:02:39
137 432 Sara Carasso F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 36:47.6 36:29.9 11:45 52 213 19 43 40.55 15:02:33
138 537 Dean Tuckman M 57 M5059 El Paso TX 38:19.7 37:49.6 12:11 86 179 14 38 41.33 15:02:46
139 711 Madeleine Klein F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 38:33.4 38:21.1 12:21 53 213 15 43 38.72 15:02:28
140 790 Matthew Ralston M 50 M5059 Lafayette CO 38:39.1 38:30.2 12:24 87 179 15 38 38.31 15:02:24
141 789 Ellen Ralston O 19 Eugene OR 38:39.0 38:30.5 12:24 1 3 34.24 15:02:24
142 753 Jenna Miloe F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 38:46.7 38:35.2 12:26 54 213 16 43 38.49 15:02:27
143 475 Ihab Elzeyadi M 50 M5059 Tacoma WA 39:06.7 38:37.3 12:26 88 179 16 38 38.19 15:02:45
144 758 Hasti Mojarrad F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 39:08.1 38:41.6 12:28 55 213 8 34 40.36 15:02:42
145 587 Trina Falkner F 50 F5059 Temecula CA 39:00.8 38:47.4 12:30 56 213 8 53 43.22 15:02:29
146 390 Ava Alexander F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 39:01.3 38:52.2 12:31 57 213 2 11 45.15 15:02:25
147 519 Ava Sims F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 39:03.2 38:53.5 12:32 58 213 3 11 46.58 15:02:25
148 428 Edwin Cadavona M 59 M5059 Irvine CA 39:38.7 39:02.3 12:34 89 179 17 38 40.73 15:02:52
149 442 Dantong Chen F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 39:19.2 39:08.1 12:36 59 213 4 11 44.85 15:02:27
150 476 Shine Emelio F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 39:23.0 39:11.6 12:37 60 213 9 53 42.78 15:02:27
151 520 Amy Smith F 53 F5059 Burns OR 39:55.1 39:34.3 12:45 61 213 10 53 44.02 15:02:36
152 797 Kelly Robertson F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 40:13.3 40:02.8 12:54 62 213 9 34 38.70 15:02:26
153 615 Kelly Madsen F 50 F5059 Santa Rosa CA 40:56.3 40:38.6 13:05 63 213 11 53 41.25 15:02:33
154 513 Deon Schoon F 46 F4049 Poway CA 41:31.4 41:23.9 13:20 64 213 10 34 38.73 15:02:23
155 514 Jonathan Schoon M 47 M4049 Poway CA 41:48.0 41:39.4 13:25 90 179 10 26 34.57 15:02:24
156 712 Autumn Knox F 19 F1519 Eugene CA 42:27.5 42:02.1 13:32 65 213 17 43 35.33 15:02:41
157 529 Madison Studer F 19 F1519 Sherwood OR 42:32.3 42:07.3 13:34 66 213 18 43 35.26 15:02:41
158 590 Laura Gattis F 25 F2029 Eugene OR 42:55.7 42:24.8 13:40 67 213 20 43 34.90 15:02:46
159 541 Jennifer Volpi F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 43:14.7 43:07.0 13:53 68 213 3 15 35.10 15:02:23
160 614 Samantha Lorenzo F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 43:38.9 43:07.5 13:53 69 213 21 43 34.32 15:02:47
161 660 Wes Volpi M 5 M0114 Eugene OR 43:17.0 43:09.2 13:54 91 179 8 13 45.81 15:02:23
162 577 Megan Denneny F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 43:46.8 43:14.7 13:56 70 213 22 43 34.22 15:02:48
163 523 Gary Sommer M 64 M6069 Redmond OR 44:37.2 44:02.3 14:11 92 179 8 22 37.73 15:02:50
164 659 Jana Simpson F 50 F5059 Manhattan Beach CA 45:25.9 44:58.1 14:29 71 213 12 53 37.29 15:02:43
165 768 James Oberhauser M 52 M5059 Saratoga CA 45:50.2 45:27.4 14:38 93 179 18 38 32.96 15:02:38
166 780 Chris Piehler Vance F 63 F6069 Clinton WI 47:23.8 47:04.7 15:10 72 213 3 11 42.41 15:02:35
167 539 Ray Vance M 62 M6069 Clinton WI 47:24.4 47:05.8 15:10 94 179 9 22 34.68 15:02:34
168 751 Don Miller M 74 M7079 Eugene OR 47:59.9 47:30.5 15:18 95 179 1 3 39.22 15:02:45
169 752 Marilyn Miller F 72 F7079 Eugene OR 48:00.4 47:31.7 15:18 73 213 1 3 48.43 15:02:44
170 421 Stacey Burgett F 52 F5059 Pleasant Hill OR 55:09.5 54:30.4 17:33 74 213 13 53 31.52 15:02:55
171 599 Kara Henry F 49 F4049 Monroe OR 55:08.8 54:31.9 17:34 75 213 11 34 30.38 15:02:52
172 779 Neal Phan M 61 M6069 Newbury Park CA 55:21.6 55:08.0 17:45 96 179 10 22 29.35 15:02:29
173 555 Kaythlin Yuswardy F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 58:19.3 57:56.3 18:39 76 213 23 43 25.55 15:02:39
174 770 Emily O'Dwyer F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 58:19.6 57:57.4 18:40 77 213 24 43 25.54 15:02:38
175 761 Denise Monden F 62 F6069 Newbury Park CA 58:48.0 58:33.8 18:51 78 213 4 11 33.61 15:02:30
176 778 Bennett Phan M 22 M2029 Newbury Park CA 58:49.9 58:36.7 18:52 97 179 21 29 22.01 15:02:29
177 401 Marina Bengoa Roldan F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 1:00:03.2 59:23.0 19:07 79 213 4 15 24.92 15:02:56
178 632 Adriana Uscanga Castillo F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 1:00:03.4 59:24.5 19:08 80 213 5 15 25.02 15:02:54
179 534 Tonya Thomason F 52 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 1:05:08.4 1:04:43.2 20:50 81 213 14 53 26.55 15:02:41
180 576 Christina Deangelis F 47 F4049 Springfield OR 1:05:07.9 1:04:44.7 20:51 82 213 12 34 25.02 15:02:39
181 549 Bob Weise M 63 M6069 Springfield OR 1:05:13.3 1:04:47.7 20:52 98 179 11 22 25.41 15:02:41
182 572 Tim Cole M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 1:05:14.5 1:04:49.7 20:52 99 179 19 38 24.53 15:02:40
183 396 Krista Barnes F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 1:05:15.9 1:04:54.8 20:54 83 213 6 15 23.11 15:02:37

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 440 Jack Chambers M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 16:14.9 16:14.1 5:14 1 179 1 29 80.28
2 744 Jack Matherly M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 16:22.9 16:19.9 5:16 2 179 2 29 78.99
3 649 Orin Schumacher M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 16:37.6 16:35.0 5:21 3 179 1 26 87.54
4 788 Owen Pugh M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 17:01.2 16:59.8 5:29 4 179 3 29 76.68
5 494 Joshua Gordon M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 17:03.7 17:01.8 5:29 5 179 2 26 84.56
6 596 Ethan Hardacre M 23 M2029 Eugene OR 17:14.0 17:11.1 5:32 6 179 4 29 75.07
7 417 Thomas Brugnara M 19 M1519 S San Francisco CA 17:18.8 17:17.2 5:34 7 179 1 33 76.27
8 724 Miles Lehman-Winters M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:39.5 17:37.7 5:41 8 179 2 33 74.79
9 544 Brian Ward M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 17:47.0 17:43.5 5:43 9 179 1 15 72.97
10 680 Aaron Hausman M 25 M2029 Eugene OR 17:48.8 17:45.6 5:43 10 179 5 29 72.64
11 511 Carter Schoon M 16 M1519 Poway CA 18:07.6 18:05.6 5:50 11 179 3 33 75.72
12 486 Jacob Fippin M 16 M1519 Walnut Creek CA 18:22.6 18:16.8 5:53 12 179 4 33 74.95
13 695 Nathan Jones M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 18:20.8 18:17.9 5:54 13 179 2 15 70.87
14 575 Champ Davis M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 18:54.3 18:51.2 6:05 14 179 6 29 68.43
15 627 Luke Schwenker M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 19:00.4 18:58.4 6:07 15 179 7 29 68.70
16 629 Evan Secrist M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 19:15.9 19:13.0 6:12 16 179 8 29 67.83
17 638 Caden Weigel M 18 M1519 Portland OR 19:21.6 19:14.7 6:12 17 179 5 33 69.28
18 639 Jake Willard M