Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 283 Hillary Kupish F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:41:08.8 1:41:06.6 7:44 1 343 1 41 65.54 9:00:10
2 347 Melissa Schultz F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:41:23.7 1:41:22.3 7:45 2 343 1 71 68.50 9:00:09
3 235 Kari Huang F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:42:09.9 1:42:08.7 7:48 3 343 2 71 67.48 9:00:09
4 138 Vicki Boyer F 49 F4549 Merlin OR 1:47:21.9 1:47:19.2 8:12 4 343 1 52 68.63 9:00:10
5 308 Sophia Patterson F 26 F2529 Salem OR 1:47:51.7 1:47:51.7 8:15 5 343 1 27 61.03 9:00:08
6 286 Mark Ott M 49 M4549 Grass Lake MI 1:49:59.5 1:49:58.2 8:24 1 4 1 2 60.36 9:00:09
7 285 Bri Rudolf F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:51:29.6 1:51:18.2 8:30 6 343 3 71 61.50 9:00:19
8 306 Maddie Buda F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:51:28.7 1:51:27.5 8:31 7 343 2 41 59.13 9:00:09
9 257 Madeline Kaspari F 25 F2529 Salem OR 1:53:44.4 1:53:32.6 8:41 8 343 2 27 57.98 9:00:19
10 52 Larisa Ward-Seitz F 25 F2529 Richmond CA 1:55:47.0 1:55:40.0 8:50 9 343 3 27 56.92 9:00:14
11 48 Sarah Billeter F 46 F4549 Bend OR 1:55:59.3 1:55:57.1 8:52 10 343 2 52 61.49 9:00:10
12 321 Beth Underwood F 55 F5559 San Jose CA 1:56:02.9 1:55:59.8 8:52 11 343 1 34 68.52 9:00:11
13 340 Lacey Smyth F 29 F2529 Philomath OR 1:56:44.4 1:56:40.3 8:55 12 343 4 27 56.42 9:00:12
14 301 Erica Fitch F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:01:49.4 1:56:54.0 8:56 13 343 3 41 56.38 9:05:03
15 224 Emily Nourse F 35 F3539 Molalla OR 1:58:29.1 1:58:27.5 9:03 14 343 1 48 56.11 9:00:09
16 253 Mindi Larrabee F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:59:11.0 1:59:05.9 9:06 15 343 4 41 55.29 9:00:13
17 163 Tiffany Williams F 36 F3539 Redmond OR 1:59:16.0 1:59:09.8 9:06 16 343 2 48 55.97 9:00:14
18 343 Faviola Garcia Amezola F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 1:59:19.5 1:59:11.1 9:06 17 343 4 71 57.43 9:00:16
19 139 Lauren Baeten F 24 F2024 Bend OR 2:04:58.2 1:59:52.8 9:10 18 343 1 8 54.91 9:05:13
20 265 Cherie Touchette F 58 F5559 Bend OR 2:04:56.1 2:00:01.8 9:10 19 343 2 34 68.94 9:05:02
21 143 Anne Hobson F 56 F5559 Coos Bay OR 2:00:18.1 2:00:03.9 9:10 20 343 3 34 67.08 9:00:22
22 167 Stephanie Cummings F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:00:18.4 2:00:13.5 9:11 21 343 3 48 55.48 9:00:12
23 246 Allison Bohrer F 35 F3539 Sisters OR 2:05:10.4 2:00:16.1 9:11 22 343 4 48 55.26 9:05:02
24 215 Lauren Fraser F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:00:34.4 2:00:23.5 9:12 23 343 5 48 55.88 9:00:18
25 174 Emilie Palmer F 42 F4044 Bend OR 2:00:29.4 2:00:27.8 9:12 24 343 5 71 57.22 9:00:09
26 198 Jenny Kirschner F 24 F2024 Missoula MT 2:05:27.8 2:00:28.3 9:12 25 343 2 8 54.64 9:05:07
27 256 Germaine Dougherty F 41 F4044 Saugerties NY 2:06:06.7 2:01:04.1 9:15 26 343 6 71 56.54 9:05:10
28 106 Christy Hollenback F 59 F5559 Bend OR 2:06:47.0 2:01:46.0 9:18 27 343 4 34 68.90 9:05:09
29 328 Shaina Forsyth F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:07:44.0 2:02:46.7 9:23 28 343 5 41 53.68 9:05:05
30 280 Amy Jermann F 70 F7074 Bend OR 2:03:14.5 2:03:10.7 9:25 29 343 1 3 80.39 9:00:11
31 193 Emily Lopez F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 2:09:56.8 2:04:48.1 9:32 30 343 5 27 52.74 9:05:16
32 331 Ellie Millan F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:05:14.7 2:04:59.9 9:33 31 343 6 48 53.58 9:00:22
33 326 Heather Stadnisky F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:05:13.6 2:05:07.9 9:34 32 343 7 71 54.36 9:00:13
34 71 Robyn Jones F 55 F5559 Philomath OR 2:05:58.7 2:05:52.9 9:37 33 343 5 34 63.14 9:00:13
35 166 Kimberly Shepard F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:06:08.6 2:06:05.9 9:38 34 343 6 41 52.43 9:00:10
36 164 Chelsea Albertson F 28 F2529 Redmond OR 2:11:23.8 2:06:17.9 9:39 35 343 6 27 52.13 9:05:13
37 204 Johnnie Freeman F 49 F4549 Philomath OR 2:06:38.7 2:06:32.9 9:40 36 343 3 52 58.21 9:00:13
38 102 Cecilia Low Wang F 53 F5054 Denver CO 2:12:22.1 2:06:42.7 9:41 37 343 1 31 61.11 9:05:47
39 262 Lisa Lecomte F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:06:54.2 2:06:49.5 9:41 38 343 2 31 59.53 9:00:12
40 335 Bridget Bostrom F 48 F4549 Bend OR 2:07:21.7 2:07:21.0 9:44 39 343 4 52 57.19 9:00:08
41 276 Emily Nordquist F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:08:29.0 2:08:06.6 9:47 40 343 7 48 52.06 9:00:30
42 238 Suzanne Ray F 69 F6569 Jacksonville OR 2:08:38.3 2:08:35.3 9:49 41 343 1 5 75.76 9:00:11
43 324 Melanie Bruck F 59 F5559 Redmond OR 2:08:47.4 2:08:46.0 9:50 42 343 6 34 65.15 9:00:09
44 302 Christine Bell F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:08:58.0 2:08:48.9 9:50 43 343 3 31 58.62 9:00:17
45 346 Karen Neibauer F 48 F4549 Bend OR 2:08:56.3 2:08:53.0 9:51 44 343 5 52 56.50 9:00:11
46 333 Colby Crawford F 28 F2529 Prairie City OR 2:14:29.2 2:09:32.3 9:54 45 343 7 27 50.82 9:05:04
47 295 Lisa Dewitt F 58 F5559 Bend OR 2:10:31.9 2:10:28.6 9:58 46 343 7 34 63.42 9:00:11
48 177 Shawna Myron F 42 F4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:15:34.7 2:10:35.1 9:59 47 343 8 71 52.78 9:05:07
49 43 Jessica Tomforde F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:15:52.5 2:10:48.5 10:00 48 343 9 71 52.69 9:05:12
50 207 Sabrina Robinson F 36 F3539 Sisters OR 2:16:12.7 2:11:13.5 10:02 49 343 8 48 50.83 9:05:07
51 222 Tracy Schuller F 41 F4044 Portland OR 2:16:38.0 2:11:16.2 10:02 50 343 10 71 52.14 9:05:29
52 128 Rachel Rudeen F 40 F4044 Boise ID 2:16:51.0 2:11:53.9 10:05 51 343 11 71 51.57 9:05:05
53 85 Tracey Baldwin F 52 F5054 Missoula MT 2:16:56.4 2:11:54.3 10:05 52 343 4 31 57.96 9:05:10
54 268 Tessa Searle F 33 F3034 Snowbird UT 2:22:05.3 2:12:05.9 10:06 53 343 7 41 50.05 9:10:07
55 398 Caroline Lewis F 27 F2529 Bend OR 2:22:12.3 2:12:08.1 10:06 54 343 8 27 49.82 9:10:12
56 104 Jackie Taylor F 33 F3034 Portland OR 2:17:36.7 2:12:30.6 10:07 55 343 8 41 49.89 9:05:14
57 214 Chandler Bobbitt F 26 F2529 Klamath Falls OR 2:17:45.9 2:12:37.9 10:08 56 343 9 27 49.64 9:05:15
58 117 Tara Swanson F 30 F3034 Seward AK 2:12:48.6 2:12:41.7 10:08 57 343 9 41 49.63 9:00:14
59 223 Janette Lennon F 43 F4044 Portland OR 2:13:12.3 2:12:55.3 10:09 58 343 12 71 52.25 9:00:24
60 278 Stephanie Kirksey F 46 F4549 Bend OR 2:18:34.7 2:13:37.2 10:12 59 343 6 52 53.36 9:05:05
61 44 Lisa Davis F 61 F6064 Bend OR 2:18:39.0 2:13:43.6 10:13 60 343 1 14 64.53 9:05:03
62 237 Janet Kittleson F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 2:19:23.1 2:14:01.1 10:14 61 343 10 41 49.44 9:05:29
63 230 Lili Hay F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:19:36.4 2:14:28.3 10:16 62 343 9 48 49.43 9:05:16
64 242 Kristen Buwalda F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:19:40.1 2:14:32.2 10:17 63 343 11 41 49.25 9:05:15
65 170 Kristi Steiner F 34 F3034 Portland OR 2:25:04.7 2:14:58.2 10:19 64 343 12 41 49.09 9:10:14
66 322 Letia Arendes F 36 F3539 Oregon City OR 2:20:10.2 2:15:11.8 10:20 65 343 10 48 49.34 9:05:06
67 284 Tanya Gephart F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:15:16.9 2:15:13.7 10:20 66 343 13 71 51.36 9:00:11
68 78 Megan Caldwell F 37 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 2:20:24.9 2:15:19.6 10:20 67 343 11 48 49.49 9:05:13
69 317 Brooke Smith F 32 F3034 Girdwood AK 2:25:19.7 2:15:20.3 10:20 68 343 13 41 48.76 9:10:07
70 184 Deana Vaughan F 43 F4044 Portland OR 2:20:37.8 2:15:22.9 10:21 69 343 14 71 51.30 9:05:22
71 161 Kelly Chang F 37 F3539 Anchorage AK 2:20:24.1 2:15:25.0 10:21 70 343 12 48 49.46 9:05:07
72 157 Amy Margolis F 50 F5054 Seattle WA 2:20:34.6 2:15:31.7 10:21 71 343 5 31 55.02 9:05:10
73 109 Letitia Zodrow F 36 F3539 Caldwell ID 2:20:42.0 2:15:43.4 10:22 72 343 13 48 49.14 9:05:06
74 298 Bethany Flint F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:21:08.0 2:16:08.1 10:24 73 343 7 52 51.89 9:05:07
75 313 Therese Garrett F 50 F5054 Sisters OR 2:21:08.4 2:16:08.5 10:24 74 343 6 31 54.77 9:05:07
76 206 Suzi Davison F 28 F2529 Bend OR 2:17:19.8 2:16:43.9 10:27 75 343 10 27 48.15 9:00:43
77 107 Taylor Kittell F 36 F3539 Portland OR 2:22:30.8 2:17:23.5 10:30 76 343 14 48 48.55 9:05:15
78 151 Kim Raimer F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:18:00.3 2:17:42.9 10:31 77 343 7 31 56.96 9:00:25
79 4 Amanda Barton F 54 F5054 Madison MS 2:28:31.2 2:18:32.3 10:35 78 343 8 31 56.62 9:10:06
80 156 Madison Cameron F 28 F2529 San Francisco CA 2:23:41.2 2:18:39.2 10:36 79 343 11 27 47.48 9:05:09
81 176 Rachel Garca F 42 F4044 Seattle WA 2:24:13.6 2:18:58.7 10:37 80 343 15 71 49.59 9:05:22
82 345 Kristi Pentzer F 46 F4549 Powell Butte OR 2:23:57.3 2:19:00.1 10:37 81 343 8 52 51.30 9:05:05
83 299 Kara Bircher F 24 F2024 Spokane Vly WA 2:19:28.3 2:19:24.0 10:39 82 343 3 8 47.23 9:00:12
84 263 Emily Kimes F 35 F3539 Oregon City OR 2:24:48.0 2:19:49.5 10:41 83 343 15 48 47.54 9:05:06
85 160 Laura Ahmed F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:25:37.6 2:20:27.3 10:44 84 343 14 41 47.07 9:05:18
86 149 Wendy Hansen F 50 F5054 Anchorage AK 2:30:43.9 2:20:37.2 10:45 85 343 9 31 53.03 9:10:14
87 266 Lorinda Hagstrom F 51 F5054 Renton WA 2:25:59.4 2:20:57.0 10:46 86 343 10 31 53.57 9:05:10
88 82 Jessica Dutton F 29 F2529 Bend OR 2:26:26.8 2:21:12.4 10:47 87 343 12 27 46.62 9:05:22
89 342 Megan Brodbeck F 33 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 2:27:30.7 2:22:27.2 10:53 88 343 15 41 46.41 9:05:11
90 289 Kaitlyn Faria F 25 F2529 Midvale UT 2:32:42.6 2:22:43.1 10:54 89 343 13 27 46.12 9:10:07
91 281 Breanne Wood F 27 F2529 Redmond OR 2:28:13.8 2:23:11.3 10:56 90 343 14 27 45.97 9:05:10
92 55 Angie Bowen F 47 F4549 Hillsboro OR 2:28:16.4 2:23:15.2 10:57 91 343 9 52 50.28 9:05:09
93 336 Rachel Elizalde-Powell F 47 F4549 Renton WA 2:28:46.9 2:23:44.5 10:59 92 343 10 52 50.11 9:05:10
94 73 Beth Mishler F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:28:53.5 2:23:53.2 11:00 93 343 11 31 52.47 9:05:08
95 339 Susan Kamrar F 60 F6064 Chico CA 2:29:01.9 2:23:53.3 11:00 94 343 2 14 59.12 9:05:16
96 244 Britt Ryan F 49 F4549 Mill Valley CA 2:24:03.7 2:23:54.1 11:00 95 343 11 52 51.19 9:00:17
97 274 Lisa Ellis F 55 F5559 Portland OR 2:24:03.7 2:23:54.2 11:00 96 343 8 34 55.23 9:00:17
98 232 Angela Marshall F 36 F3539 Sisters OR 2:29:34.9 2:24:36.2 11:03 97 343 16 48 46.12 9:05:06
99 194 Traci Hutchins F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:30:45.0 2:25:22.8 11:06 98 343 16 71 46.79 9:05:30
100 209 Helen Gish F 31 F3034 Albany OR 2:35:47.3 2:25:32.1 11:07 99 343 16 41 45.28 9:10:23
101 115 Erin Kulmac-Butler F 36 F3539 Newport OR 2:35:36.9 2:25:35.9 11:07 100 343 17 48 45.81 9:10:09
102 111 Joshua Kulmac-Butler M 36 M3539 Newport OR 2:35:37.5 2:25:36.4 11:07 2 4 1 1 41.17 9:10:09
103 129 Kelsy Hatfield F 28 F2529 Bend OR 2:35:47.6 2:25:43.3 11:08 101 343 15 27 45.17 9:10:12
104 13 Liana Jones F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:31:01.2 2:25:57.8 11:09 102 343 18 48 45.88 9:05:11
105 159 Alisha Schmidt F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:27:00.4 2:26:46.8 11:13 103 343 19 48 46.08 9:00:21
106 152 Lael Mode F 26 F2529 Portland OR 2:31:56.0 2:26:49.3 11:13 104 343 16 27 44.84 9:05:14
107 334 Jori Umphress F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:31:55.2 2:26:50.5 11:13 105 343 17 41 44.88 9:05:12
108 68 Meg Leonard F 57 F5559 West Linn OR 2:32:04.3 2:27:04.8 11:14 106 343 9 34 55.50 9:05:07
109 186 Jesseca Collins F 36 F3539 Portland OR 2:32:21.5 2:27:25.3 11:16 107 343 20 48 45.24 9:05:04
110 267 Lori Rude F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 2:27:59.6 2:27:48.6 11:17 108 343 3 14 59.23 9:00:18
111 213 Kayla Johnson F 30 F3034 Aloha OR 2:33:08.2 2:28:05.0 11:19 109 343 18 41 44.47 9:05:11
112 155 Amanda Gillette F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:33:14.3 2:28:07.5 11:19 110 343 17 71 45.92 9:05:14
113 63 Teresa Springer F 37 F3539 Seal Rock OR 2:33:34.9 2:28:21.5 11:20 111 343 21 48 45.14 9:05:21
114 60 Leslie Milam F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:33:44.2 2:28:39.9 11:21 112 343 19 41 44.58 9:05:12
115 114 Sheryl Cadsawan F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:33:43.7 2:28:45.5 11:22 113 343 12 31 52.73 9:05:06
116 330 Kirstin Lightfoot F 47 F4549 Pullman WA 2:34:15.4 2:29:03.6 11:23 114 343 12 52 48.32 9:05:19
117 47 Rachel Henderson F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:40:08.4 2:30:01.5 11:28 115 343 22 48 45.08 9:10:14
118 225 Julie Rickett F 57 F5559 Bend OR 2:35:16.9 2:30:08.5 11:28 116 343 10 34 54.37 9:05:16
119 203 Amanda Van Buren F 41 F4044 Sisters OR 2:35:42.9 2:30:44.0 11:31 117 343 18 71 45.41 9:05:06
120 95 Maia Wang F 17 F1519 Denver CO 2:41:28.1 2:30:56.5 11:32 118 343 1 6 44.95 9:10:39
121 9 Rachel More F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:36:28.1 2:31:08.1 11:33 119 343 19 71 46.33 9:05:28
122 81 Alexa Galluzzo F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:36:33.2 2:31:29.6 11:34 120 343 13 52 48.07 9:05:11
123 79 Julie Long F 38 F3539 Danville IN 2:36:30.3 2:31:34.2 11:35 121 343 23 48 44.38 9:05:04
124 33 Steph Myers F 51 F5054 Duluth MN 2:41:52.6 2:31:49.8 11:36 122 343 13 31 49.73 9:10:10
125 86 Jordyn Devoe F 31 F3034 Redmond OR 2:31:59.7 2:31:52.1 11:36 123 343 20 41 43.39 9:00:15
126 311 Christine Keefer F 52 F5054 Bend OR 2:42:08.3 2:32:01.7 11:37 124 343 14 31 50.29 9:10:14
127 228 Jesse Deshazo Rademacher F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:42:10.0 2:32:02.9 11:37 125 343 21 41 43.34 9:10:15
128 191 Brittany Sorenson F 33 F3034 Portland OR 2:42:12.9 2:32:06.2 11:37 126 343 22 41 43.47 9:10:14
129 8 Teresa Middleton F 61 F6064 Roseburg OR 2:37:37.0 2:32:21.5 11:38 127 343 4 14 56.63 9:05:23
130 288 Stephanie Laboo F 47 F4549 Kent WA 2:37:35.7 2:32:33.1 11:39 128 343 14 52 47.22 9:05:10
131 217 Taylor Damon F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:37:59.3 2:32:53.4 11:41 129 343 24 48 44.00 9:05:13
132 22 Melissa Simmons F 55 F5559 Yakima WA 2:38:10.1 2:32:53.9 11:41 130 343 11 34 51.98 9:05:24
133 187 Karen Werstein F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:38:18.8 2:33:14.2 11:42 131 343 15 52 47.52 9:05:12
134 271 Brittney Mennesson F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:38:34.1 2:33:19.0 11:43 132 343 23 41 43.23 9:05:23
135 101 Sarah Fisher F 41 F4044 Salem OR 2:39:56.3 2:34:48.9 11:50 133 343 20 71 44.22 9:05:15
136 118 Ariane Waldstein F 35 F3539 Portland OR 2:40:47.6 2:35:20.5 11:52 134 343 25 48 42.79 9:05:35
137 57 Sarah Giffard F 33 F3034 Boston MA 2:45:44.2 2:35:36.6 11:53 135 343 24 41 42.49 9:10:15
138 234 Amy Solt F 49 F4549 Milwaukie OR 2:46:07.9 2:36:00.2 11:55 136 343 16 52 47.22 9:10:15
139 137 Sundee Pietsch F 59 F5559 Estes Park CO 2:41:24.2 2:36:00.7 11:55 137 343 12 34 53.77 9:05:31
140 181 Megan McMahon F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:41:40.5 2:36:20.8 11:57 138 343 25 41 42.15 9:05:27
141 126 Anna Park F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:46:31.5 2:36:27.3 11:57 139 343 21 71 44.75 9:10:12
142 189 Becky Gradwahl F 51 F5054 Happy Valley OR 2:42:11.2 2:36:54.0 11:59 140 343 15 31 48.12 9:05:25
143 270 Megan Gleason F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:42:14.4 2:36:56.0 11:59 141 343 22 71 44.26 9:05:26
144 119 Kelley Wilde F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:42:26.6 2:37:19.4 12:01 142 343 23 71 44.51 9:05:15
145 293 Stacey Lynch F 56 F5559 Bend OR 2:42:30.7 2:37:24.2 12:01 143 343 13 34 51.16 9:05:14
146 87 Alyssa Gasca F 47 F4549 Portland OR 2:42:50.3 2:37:38.1 12:02 144 343 17 52 45.69 9:05:20
147 96 Marybeth Morris F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:43:02.0 2:37:49.3 12:03 145 343 18 52 46.14 9:05:20
148 233 Becki Doden F 53 F5054 Bend OR 2:49:09.8 2:39:04.4 12:09 146 343 16 31 48.68 9:10:13
149 279 Ava Lawson F 16 F1519 Bend OR 2:49:17.7 2:39:16.0 12:10 147 343 2 6 43.36 9:10:09
150 97 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 2:44:18.0 2:39:17.3 12:10 148 343 14 34 50.56 9:05:08
151 103 Jenice Lawson F 35 F3539 Rickreall OR 2:44:42.7 2:39:30.9 12:11 149 343 26 48 41.67 9:05:19
152 162 Leesa Helms F 41 F4044 Brownsville OR 2:44:43.7 2:39:36.7 12:12 150 343 24 71 42.89 9:05:14
153 196 Heidi Herring F 43 F4044 Albany OR 2:44:45.1 2:39:38.0 12:12 151 343 25 71 43.51 9:05:15
154 277 Katrina Wilson F 24 F2024 Redmond OR 2:50:08.1 2:39:45.3 12:12 152 343 4 8 41.21 9:10:30
155 135 Denise Hicks F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:50:01.6 2:39:49.1 12:12 153 343 26 71 42.83 9:10:20
156 67 Claire Oxtoby F 40 F4044 Sierra Madre CA 2:45:17.3 2:40:21.6 12:15 154 343 27 71 42.42 9:05:03
157 341 Cheryl Younger F 60 F6064 Bend OR 2:50:53.8 2:40:45.5 12:17 155 343 5 14 52.92 9:10:16
158 323 Charlize Mead F 18 F1519 Willamina OR 2:45:59.6 2:40:57.5 12:18 156 343 3 6 41.53 9:05:10
159 264 Kylie Mead F 19 F1519 Willamina OR 2:46:00.6 2:40:58.2 12:18 157 343 4 6 41.12 9:05:10
160 74 Krista Lawson F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:51:15.3 2:41:13.9 12:19 158 343 28 71 43.08 9:10:09
161 180 Liz Burns F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:47:39.3 2:42:34.5 12:25 159 343 27 48 41.19 9:05:12
162 183 Pilar Calderin F 55 F5559 Portland OR 2:48:09.7 2:42:50.5 12:26 160 343 15 34 48.81 9:05:27
163 220 Catherine Munsee F 57 F5559 Trinidad CA 2:48:27.5 2:43:11.6 12:28 161 343 16 34 50.02 9:05:23
164 64 Star Warne F 48 F4549 Boise ID 2:48:25.3 2:43:15.4 12:28 162 343 19 52 44.60 9:05:17
165 72 Jasmine Low F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:53:54.8 2:43:23.0 12:29 163 343 20 52 45.09 9:10:39
166 243 Amber Hall F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 2:48:35.6 2:43:38.9 12:30 164 343 21 52 44.50 9:05:04
167 92 Suzie Cox F 47 F4549 Prineville OR 2:49:23.9 2:44:29.0 12:34 165 343 22 52 43.80 9:05:02
168 124 Karen Ludes F 48 F4549 Tigard OR 2:49:50.0 2:44:52.2 12:36 166 343 23 52 44.17 9:05:05
169 134 Tara Hubbird F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 2:50:10.5 2:44:59.7 12:36 167 343 29 71 42.44 9:05:18
170 153 Veena Vaidyanathan F 33 F3034 Boston MA 2:55:25.0 2:45:13.1 12:37 168 343 26 41 40.02 9:10:19
171 312 Monica McClain-Smith F 61 F6064 Bend OR 2:50:34.1 2:45:31.5 12:39 169 343 6 14 52.13 9:05:10
172 29 Monica Whitehead F 54 F5054 Beaverton OR 2:45:55.7 2:45:41.7 12:39 170 343 17 31 47.34 9:00:22
173 24 Claus Ovesen M 59 M5559 Salem OR 2:45:59.6 2:45:44.1 12:40 3 4 1 1 43.76 9:00:23
174 179 Misty Duling F 35 F3539 Maupin OR 2:55:55.5 2:45:53.2 12:40 171 343 28 48 40.07 9:10:10
175 136 Tammy Teske F 47 F4549 Sisters OR 2:56:34.7 2:46:27.0 12:43 172 343 24 52 43.28 9:10:15
176 21 Joan Friderici F 39 F3539 Sunriver OR 2:52:16.3 2:47:00.7 12:45 173 343 29 48 40.49 9:05:23
177 2 Jaime Conder F 39 F3539 Keizer OR 2:52:50.4 2:47:05.7 12:46 174 343 30 48 40.47 9:05:52
178 258 Alexandra Doty F 29 F2529 Tacoma WA 2:57:18.4 2:47:18.0 12:47 175 343 17 27 39.35 9:10:08
179 131 Cayla Stahley F 28 F2529 Bend OR 2:57:21.4 2:47:21.2 12:47 176 343 18 27 39.34 9:10:08
180 178 Erin Walker F 31 F3034 Sisters OR 2:58:14.4 2:48:14.3 12:51 177 343 27 41 39.17 9:10:08
181 250 Elaine Faverey F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:59:00.6 2:48:54.4 12:54 178 343 30 71 40.53 9:10:14
182 272 Tralain Benner F 46 F4549 Bend OR 2:59:01.1 2:48:57.9 12:54 179 343 25 52 42.20 9:10:11
183 199 Lynette Patterson F 66 F6569 Bend OR 2:54:13.6 2:49:07.1 12:55 180 343 2 5 54.95 9:05:14
184 58 Noelle Hersom F 40 F4044 Franklin TN 2:49:32.9 2:49:25.8 12:57 181 343 31 71 40.15 9:00:15
185 236 Avery Waxman F 48 F4549 Seattle WA 3:01:00.3 2:50:54.4 13:03 182 343 26 52 42.61 9:10:13
186 287 Megan Phelps F 23 F2024 Pocatello ID 2:58:12.7 2:53:09.4 13:14 183 343 5 8 38.02 9:05:11
187 248 Paula Phelps F 57 F5559 Pocatello ID 2:58:13.8 2:53:10.0 13:14 184 343 17 34 47.14 9:05:11
188 320 Bryana Blessinger F 41 F4044 Damascus OR 3:03:49.4 2:53:43.2 13:16 185 343 32 71 39.40 9:10:14
189 125 Christina Schwend F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 2:59:17.8 2:54:09.9 13:18 186 343 31 48 38.45 9:05:15
190 94 Emily Fridae F 49 F4549 Bend OR 3:05:19.5 2:55:18.3 13:23 187 343 27 52 42.02 9:10:09
191 261 Nicole Collins-Larsen F 34 F3034 Fircrest WA 3:00:51.0 2:55:54.6 13:26 188 343 28 41 37.67 9:05:04
192 31 Jenni Keagbine F 57 F5559 Portland OR 2:56:08.9 2:55:54.8 13:26 189 343 18 34 46.40 9:00:22
193 240 Christopher Johannsen M 49 M4549 Bend OR 3:02:06.5 2:56:06.2 13:27 4 4 2 2 37.70 9:06:08
194 140 Randi Johannsen F 47 F4549 Bend OR 3:02:12.2 2:56:12.2 13:28 190 343 28 52 40.88 9:06:07
195 344 Olivea Haun F 25 F2529 Bend OR 2:56:59.4 2:56:23.0 13:28 191 343 19 27 37.32 9:00:44
196 62 Shannon Lewis F 44 F4044 Boise ID 3:02:19.4 2:57:10.0 13:32 192 343 33 71 39.52 9:05:17
197 16 Julie Tsai F 55 F5559 Beaverton OR 2:57:35.0 2:57:13.0 13:32 193 343 19 34 44.85 9:00:29
198 54 Maryjean Williams F 59 F5559 Oregon City OR 3:07:35.4 2:57:32.8 13:34 194 343 20 34 47.25 9:10:10
199 77 Courtney Cousins F 33 F3034 Amity OR 3:04:45.1 2:59:34.1 13:43 195 343 29 41 36.82 9:05:19
200 36