Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 2506 Mike Allen M 22 OVERM Salem OR 22:13.8 22:13.5 7:10 1 92 1 3 17:00:01
2 2574 Don Gallogly M 53 OVERM Salem OR 24:46.6 24:46.0 7:59 2 92 2 3 17:00:01
3 2678 Mike Rosling M 43 OVERM Corvallis OR 24:56.8 24:56.0 8:02 3 92 3 3 17:00:01
4 2677 Ella Rosling F 13 OVERF Corvallis OR 24:57.3 24:57.1 8:02 1 158 1 3 17:00:01
5 2533 Chris Clancy M 39 M3539 Portland OR 25:21.1 25:12.3 8:07 4 92 1 12 17:00:09
6 2722 Jason Townsend M 45 M4549 Bend OR 25:22.3 25:21.4 8:10 5 92 1 8 17:00:01
7 2744 Nathan Woosley M 32 M3034 Canby OR 27:51.1 27:47.2 8:57 6 92 1 14 17:00:04
8 2501 Dan Abbott M 36 M3539 Welches OR 28:02.5 27:56.6 9:00 7 92 2 12 17:00:06
9 2662 Gavin Pedro M 12 M1014 Cove OR 28:04.4 28:03.6 9:02 8 92 1 8 17:00:01
10 2652 Jaci Nixon F 14 OVERF Turner OR 28:28.9 28:27.1 9:10 2 158 2 3 17:00:02
11 2595 Brad Holbrook M 54 M5054 Newberg OR 28:41.0 28:40.9 9:14 9 92 1 9 17:00:01
12 2724 Natalia Urtiaga F 34 OVERF Portland OR 29:15.4 29:09.7 9:24 3 158 3 3 17:00:06
13 2718 Steve Taylor M 64 M6064 South Lake Tahoe CA 29:12.5 29:11.8 9:24 10 92 1 2 17:00:01
14 2655 Tim Odonnell M 50 M5054 Salem OR 29:34.1 29:27.6 9:29 11 92 2 9 17:00:07
15 2586 Bruce Hamilton M 66 M6569 Sherwood OR 29:55.6 29:55.0 9:38 12 92 1 4 17:00:01
16 2587 Emily Harrington F 40 F4044 Portland OR 30:39.1 30:32.0 9:50 4 158 1 24 17:00:08
17 2631 Samantha Massie F 27 F2529 Salem OR 30:58.4 30:57.5 9:58 5 158 1 18 17:00:01
18 2699 Mason Sloan M 22 M2024 Albany OR 31:06.3 30:58.0 9:59 13 92 1 2 17:00:09
19 2657 Nico Olazar M 31 M3034 Silverton OR 31:25.0 31:19.1 10:05 14 92 2 14 17:00:06
20 2670 Jeff Rehder M 36 M3539 Salem OR 31:30.6 31:20.3 10:06 15 92 3 12 17:00:11
21 2702 Tina Snieder F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 31:49.6 31:40.7 10:12 6 158 1 30 17:00:09
22 2536 Eliott Conroy M 9 M0109 Portland OR 32:01.7 31:46.5 10:14 16 92 1 5 17:00:16
23 2540 Joshua David M 33 M3034 Salem OR 31:59.6 31:57.2 10:18 17 92 3 14 17:00:03
24 2723 Sharon Tsai F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 32:17.7 32:08.8 10:21 7 158 1 21 17:00:09
25 2524 Tyler Butler M 32 M3034 Salem OR 32:29.4 32:19.5 10:25 18 92 4 14 17:00:10
26 2742 Dean Woodward M 55 M5559 Salem OR 32:50.2 32:43.6 10:33 19 92 1 5 17:00:07
27 2703 Annie Solonika F 33 F3034 Salem OR 33:10.2 33:04.7 10:39 8 158 2 30 17:00:06
28 2686 Bridger Schaffer M 14 M1014 Sherwood OR 33:21.8 33:14.8 10:43 20 92 2 8 17:00:08
29 2613 Staci Larson F 38 F3539 Salem OR 33:39.2 33:34.3 10:49 9 158 1 15 17:00:05
30 2576 Lara Ghio F 40 F4044 Silverton OR 33:36.1 33:35.4 10:49 10 158 2 24 17:00:01
31 2535 Britton Conroy M 42 M4044 Portland OR 33:55.9 33:40.8 10:51 21 92 1 9 17:00:16
32 2635 Joshua McKinney M 29 M2529 Salem OR 33:55.9 33:51.5 10:54 22 92 1 9 17:00:05
33 2515 Mason Black M 10 M1014 Clackamas OR 33:57.0 33:56.0 10:56 23 92 3 8 17:00:01
34 2669 Angie Rehder F 39 F3539 Salem OR 34:13.2 34:02.2 10:58 11 158 2 15 17:00:12
35 2682 Austen Rustrum M 41 M4044 Wilsonville OR 34:07.1 34:04.2 10:58 24 92 2 9 17:00:03
36 2725 Andrew Vanderwall M 33 M3034 Salem OR 34:22.1 34:11.9 11:01 25 92 5 14 17:00:11
37 2577 Vicky Ghio F 40 F4044 Silverton OR 34:20.1 34:18.6 11:03 12 158 3 24 17:00:02
38 2610 Charlie Kimberly M 36 M3539 Clackamas OR 34:59.4 34:57.3 11:16 26 92 4 12 17:00:03
39 2556 Nolan E Massie M 27 M2529 Salem OR 35:23.7 35:22.5 11:24 27 92 2 9 17:00:02
40 2700 Cody Smith M 46 M4549 Independence OR 35:44.0 35:33.5 11:27 28 92 2 8 17:00:11
41 2620 Brianna Liberty F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 35:38.5 35:35.9 11:28 13 158 3 15 17:00:03
42 2701 Kristina Smith F 29 F2529 Salem OR 36:09.5 36:06.5 11:38 14 158 2 18 17:00:03
43 2710 Sam Steinbrugge M 29 M2529 Salem OR 36:31.2 36:16.9 11:41 29 92 3 9 17:00:15
44 2665 Erin Pettit F 32 F3034 Gladstone OR 36:32.7 36:26.1 11:44 15 158 3 30 17:00:07
45 2503 Lynn Albert F 45 F4549 Independence OR 37:02.6 36:52.7 11:53 16 158 2 21 17:00:10
46 2646 Sara Neahring F 36 F3539 Canby OR 37:05.4 36:54.0 11:53 17 158 4 15 17:00:12
47 2715 Isa Suescum F 25 F2529 Salem OR 37:17.4 37:00.1 11:55 18 158 3 18 17:00:18
48 2684 Nic Sands M 27 M2529 Salem OR 37:05.2 37:01.4 11:55 30 92 4 9 17:00:04
49 2683 Kelsi Sands F 26 F2529 Salem OR 37:16.8 37:12.9 11:59 19 158 4 18 17:00:04
50 2553 Everett Doran M 9 M0109 Lyons OR 37:39.4 37:23.3 12:03 31 92 2 5 17:00:17
51 2597 John Horn M 48 M4549 West Linn OR 37:47.5 37:23.9 12:03 32 92 3 8 17:00:24
52 2690 Rachel Scholz F 37 F3539 Beaverton OR 37:31.0 37:24.9 12:03 20 158 5 15 17:00:07
53 2572 Matthew Gaitan M 40 M4044 Silverton OR 37:37.8 37:32.6 12:06 33 92 3 9 17:00:06
54 2502 James Akery M 54 M5054 Medford OR 37:41.8 37:39.8 12:08 34 92 3 9 17:00:02
55 2539 Shannon Crouse F 47 F4549 Camas WA 37:47.9 37:40.5 12:08 21 158 3 21 17:00:08
56 2507 David Antezana M 54 M5054 West Linn OR 37:55.1 37:43.4 12:09 35 92 4 9 17:00:12
57 2654 Andrea Odonnell F 52 F5054 Salem OR 38:13.9 37:58.6 12:14 22 158 1 13 17:00:16
58 2605 Jessica Kallhoff F 45 F4549 Salem OR 38:40.1 38:34.5 12:25 23 158 4 21 17:00:06
59 2644 Jaimie Morton F 31 F3034 Vancouver WA 39:04.6 38:39.2 12:27 24 158 4 30 17:00:26
60 2673 Emily Rist F 28 F2529 Portland OR 39:01.8 38:58.7 12:33 25 158 5 18 17:00:04
61 2639 Rebecca Mitchell F 45 F4549 Salem OR 39:11.1 39:00.9 12:34 26 158 5 21 17:00:11
62 2600 Brolin Johnson M 34 M3034 Independence OR 39:36.9 39:25.7 12:42 36 92 6 14 17:00:12
63 2602 Sarah Johnson F 33 F3034 Independence OR 39:37.7 39:26.2 12:42 27 158 5 30 17:00:12
64 2745 Krystal Wu F 34 F3034 Portland OR 40:04.7 39:53.2 12:51 28 158 6 30 17:00:12
65 2747 Nicholas Wu M 29 M2529 Portland OR 40:11.2 39:59.6 12:53 37 92 5 9 17:00:12
66 2623 Maya London F 11 F1014 Washougal WA 40:22.4 40:14.4 12:58 29 158 1 5 17:00:08
67 2689 James Scholz M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 40:21.0 40:14.9 12:58 38 92 5 12 17:00:07
68 2625 Travis London M 39 M3539 Washougal WA 40:24.5 40:16.5 12:58 39 92 6 12 17:00:08
69 2624 Paola London F 43 F4044 Washougal WA 40:29.7 40:21.5 13:00 30 158 4 24 17:00:09
70 2555 Alyssa Dusterhoff F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 40:37.4 40:23.1 13:00 31 158 6 15 17:00:15
71 2508 Britt Ash F 46 F4549 Canby OR 40:42.8 40:30.7 13:03 32 158 6 21 17:00:13
72 2698 Mary Sloan F 28 F2529 Albany OR 40:41.0 40:31.9 13:03 33 158 6 18 17:00:10
73 2634 Jordana McDonald F 56 F5559 Salem OR 41:19.8 41:06.3 13:14 34 158 1 8 17:00:14
74 2546 Tom Demuse M 58 M5559 Stayton OR 41:29.5 41:20.8 13:19 40 92 2 5 17:00:09
75 2514 Crystal Bennett F 46 F4549 Salem OR 41:46.9 41:39.8 13:25 35 158 7 21 17:00:08
76 2666 Ruben Ponce M 50 M5054 Salem OR 41:49.0 41:41.9 13:26 41 92 5 9 17:00:08
77 2614 Stefan Larson M 34 M3034 Salem OR 41:51.8 41:46.6 13:27 42 92 7 14 17:00:06
78 2545 Stacey Demuse F 52 F5054 Stayton OR 41:59.9 41:51.3 13:29 36 158 2 13 17:00:09
79 2534 Dan Clark M 69 M6569 Salem OR 42:16.1 41:58.6 13:31 43 92 2 4 17:00:18
80 2672 Keri Ridenour F 43 F4044 Hillsboro OR 42:29.6 42:16.5 13:37 37 158 5 24 17:00:14
81 2516 Taylor Black M 9 M0109 Clackamas OR 42:18.1 42:17.1 13:37 44 92 3 5 17:00:02
82 2704 Nicolette Sowa F 40 F4044 Portland OR 42:56.5 42:31.2 13:42 38 158 6 24 17:00:26
83 2716 Denise Talbert F 45 F4549 Salem OR 42:53.6 42:40.1 13:45 39 158 8 21 17:00:14
84 2547 Jarrod Dinwoodie M 39 M3539 Salem OR 42:57.8 42:51.9 13:48 45 92 7 12 17:00:06
85 2653 Anthony Ochoa M 24 M2024 Salem OR 43:36.4 43:05.4 13:53 46 92 2 2 17:00:31
86 2584 Fernando Gumba M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 43:27.1 43:16.2 13:56 47 92 4 8 17:00:11
87 2551 Grace Domrose F 25 F2529 Salem OR 43:47.0 43:16.3 13:56 40 158 7 18 17:00:31
88 2585 Tina Gumba F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 43:26.4 43:16.5 13:56 41 158 3 13 17:00:10
89 2603 Hailey Jones F 29 F2529 Portland OR 43:50.0 43:33.4 14:02 42 158 8 18 17:00:17
90 2685 Aron Schaffer M 10 M1014 Sherwood OR 43:42.7 43:34.8 14:02 48 92 4 8 17:00:08
91 2675 Joseph Robichaux M 56 M5559 Hillsboro OR 43:53.8 43:38.7 14:03 49 92 3 5 17:00:16
92 2642 Chelsea Morris F 33 F3034 Portland OR 44:07.8 43:50.0 14:07 43 158 7 30 17:00:18
93 2589 Andy Hawks M 38 M3539 Hillsboro OR 44:24.4 44:11.3 14:14 50 92 8 12 17:00:14
94 2581 Sara Goldberg-Hamblin F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 44:47.7 44:33.3 14:21 44 158 9 21 17:00:15
95 2633 Lauren McCrystal F 32 F3034 Portland OR 45:11.2 44:42.8 14:24 45 158 8 30 17:00:29
96 2636 Shawna Mesloh F 46 F4549 Central Point OR 45:44.4 45:02.7 14:30 46 158 10 21 17:00:42
97 2705 Maureen Stack F 56 F5559 Central Point OR 45:44.9 45:02.8 14:30 47 158 2 8 17:00:43
98 2708 Caitlin Steinbrugge F 32 F3034 Salem OR 45:31.7 45:05.2 14:31 48 158 9 30 17:00:27
99 2660 Samantha Papadakis F 28 F2529 Portland OR 46:15.0 45:47.1 14:45 49 158 9 18 17:00:28
100 2730 Nathan Wells M 28 M2529 Salem OR 46:33.9 45:49.6 14:46 51 92 6 9 17:00:45
101 2746 Luann Wu F 60 F6064 Portland OR 46:16.7 46:05.3 14:51 50 158 1 9 17:00:12
102 2720 Ashley Thommen F 38 F3539 Salem OR 46:16.1 46:06.2 14:51 51 158 7 15 17:00:10
103 2630 Teresa Mason F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 46:33.8 46:10.2 14:52 52 158 2 9 17:00:24
104 2554 Jessica Durek F 29 F2529 Portland OR 46:28.7 46:24.9 14:57 53 158 10 18 17:00:04
105 2726 Jessi Vining F 28 F2529 Salem OR 46:29.2 46:26.5 14:57 54 158 11 18 17:00:03
106 2552 Amy Doran F 41 F4044 Lyons OR 47:09.1 46:52.7 15:06 55 158 7 24 17:00:17
107 2650 Julia Nielsen F 14 F1014 Oregon City OR 47:27.2 47:00.6 15:08 56 158 2 5 17:00:27
108 2692 Heidi Scott F 57 F5559 Salem OR 47:27.4 47:01.0 15:08 57 158 3 8 17:00:27
109 2528 Lorri Carney F 53 F5054 Salem OR 47:33.4 47:22.7 15:15 58 158 4 13 17:00:11
110 2537 Adriana Contreras F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 47:54.0 47:36.7 15:20 59 158 10 30 17:00:18
111 2609 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 47:48.0 47:42.1 15:22 60 158 1 4 17:00:06
112 2697 Dane Skinner M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 48:38.7 48:11.4 15:31 52 92 9 12 17:00:28
113 2538 Ian Creighton-Skinner M 6 M0109 Corvallis OR 48:40.6 48:13.5 15:32 53 92 4 5 17:00:28
114 2599 Kate Hunting F 40 F4044 Camas WA 48:47.0 48:34.8 15:39 61 158 8 24 17:00:13
115 2601 Elizabeth Johnson F 17 F1519 Canby OR 49:11.0 48:58.7 15:46 62 158 1 1 17:00:13
116 2729 Randall Wallace M 67 M6569 Vancouver WA 49:21.5 49:07.0 15:49 54 92 3 4 17:00:15
117 2511 Lairen Baller F 32 F3034 Portland OR 49:26.0 49:14.7 15:52 63 158 11 30 17:00:12
118 2544 Esmeralda Deloera F 24 F2024 Caldwell ID 49:57.9 49:46.6 16:02 64 158 1 3 17:00:12
119 2593 Morgan Hileman M 26 M2529 Boise ID 49:58.3 49:47.3 16:02 55 92 7 9 17:00:11
120 2680 Cormac Ruiz M 11 M1014 Portland OR 50:08.6 49:48.1 16:02 56 92 5 8 17:00:21
121 2679 MacKenzie Ross F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 50:11.2 49:54.2 16:04 65 158 12 30 17:00:18
122 2562 Lilly Ewert F 29 F2529 Portland OR 50:30.8 50:00.9 16:06 66 158 12 18 17:00:30
123 2561 Emma Ewert F 32 F3034 Gardiner WA 50:31.9 50:03.4 16:07 67 158 13 30 17:00:29
124 2681 Mike Ruiz M 54 M5054 Portland OR 50:37.8 50:17.0 16:12 57 92 6 9 17:00:21
125 2569 Erin Fox F 44 F4044 Portland OR 50:44.4 50:21.4 16:13 68 158 9 24 17:00:23
126 2656 Gwynne Ohm F 40 F4044 West Linn OR 50:48.3 50:35.5 16:18 69 158 10 24 17:00:13
127 2676 Blanca Rogers F 52 F5054 Salem OR 50:59.6 50:37.8 16:18 70 158 5 13 17:00:22
128 2617 Noelle Lerolland F 40 F4044 Shelton WA 50:43.4 50:40.8 16:19 71 158 11 24 17:00:03
129 2693 Otto Scott M 38 M3539 Portland OR 51:13.3 50:54.2 16:24 58 92 10 12 17:00:20
130 2638 Karla Minor F 60 F6064 Canby OR 51:53.2 51:23.5 16:33 72 158 3 9 17:00:30
131 2512 Alyssum Barber F 48 F4549 Central Point OR 52:12.9 51:44.3 16:40 73 158 11 21 17:00:29
132 2739 Ona Wolcott F 47 F4549 Salem OR 52:36.6 52:12.2 16:49 74 158 12 21 17:00:25
133 2582 Leanna Golosinskiy F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 53:15.8 52:30.4 16:54 75 158 12 24 17:00:46
134 2641 Erik Morales M 30 M3034 Portland OR 53:18.6 52:33.2 16:55 59 92 8 14 17:00:46
135 285 Nate Decoste M 36 M3539 Canby OR 57:01.1 52:51.1 17:01 60 92 11 12 17:04:10
136 2532 Tricia Cisneros F 47 F4549 Gaston OR 53:16.8 52:52.3 17:02 76 158 13 21 17:00:25
137 2648 Emily Nelson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 53:26.2 53:01.4 17:04 77 158 14 30 17:00:25
138 2649 Violet Nelson F 5 F0109 Salem OR 53:26.5 53:01.8 17:05 78 158 1 2 17:00:25
139 2647 Brock Nelson M 34 M3034 Salem OR 53:28.5 53:04.6 17:06 61 92 9 14 17:00:24
140 2741 Lynda Woods F 56 F5559 Dallas OR 53:39.6 53:17.5 17:10 79 158 4 8 17:00:23
141 2743 Bruce Woolery M 66 M6569 Sherwood OR 53:33.4 53:18.9 17:10 62 92 4 4 17:00:15
142 2750 Larry Mock M 61 M6064 Newberg OR 53:36.7 53:22.3 17:11 63 92 2 2 17:00:15
143 2563 Joshua Fisher M 47 M4549 Salem OR 54:01.4 53:31.4 17:14 64 92 5 8 17:00:30
144 2570 Bonnie Franks F 72 F7074 Spokane WA 54:19.1 54:11.2 17:27 80 158 2 4 17:00:08
145 2519 Alethea Boyer F 44 F4044 Salem OR 54:36.6 54:16.8 17:29 81 158 13 24 17:00:20
146 2663 Katelyn Peet F 28 F2529 Salem OR 54:37.8 54:17.5 17:29 82 158 13 18 17:00:21
147 2521 Karen Brush F 48 F4549 Salem OR 54:39.2 54:18.6 17:29 83 158 14 21 17:00:21
148 2688 Melanie Schaffer F 38 F3539 Sherwood OR 54:30.9 54:22.6 17:31 84 158 8 15 17:00:09
149 2621 Edward Lipski M 76 M7579 Vancouver WA 55:16.8 54:41.8 17:37 65 92 1 1 17:00:35
150 2643 Marsha Morrison F 71 F7074 The Dalles OR 55:13.0 54:47.6 17:39 85 158 3 4 17:00:26
151 2543 Stephani Delaney F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 55:28.4 54:52.0 17:40 86 158 14 18 17:00:37
152 2527 Natalie Campos F 31 F3034 Salem OR 56:09.2 55:31.8 17:53 87 158 15 30 17:00:38
153 2727 Jessica Vogelsang F 47 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 56:16.9 55:39.3 17:55 88 158 15 21 17:00:38
154 2737 Lauren Winters F 61 F6064 Portland OR 56:25.9 55:47.7 17:58 89 158 4 9 17:00:39
155 2628 Jody Marshall F 41 F4044 Portland OR 56:08.4 55:55.8 18:01 90 158 14 24 17:00:13
156 2749 Yolanda Zuger F 67 F6569 Dallas OR 56:52.8 56:30.4 18:12 91 158 1 2 17:00:23
157 2714 Anna Strack F 36 F3539 Monmouth OR 1:00:29.8 1:00:01.2 19:20 92 158 9 15 17:00:29
158 2611 Sara Kimberly F 30 F3034 Clackamas OR 1:00:28.0 1:00:26.0 19:28 93 158 16 30 17:00:03
159 2573 Claudia Gallegos F 30 F3034 Monmouth OR 1:00:59.5 1:00:32.8 19:30 94 158 17 30 17:00:27
160 2687 Kacy Schaffer F 12 F1014 Sherwood OR 1:00:41.5 1:00:33.3 19:30 95 158 3 5 17:00:09
161 2594 Anne Hodney F 31 F3034 Monmouth OR 1:04:00.9 1:03:32.0 20:27 96 158 18 30 17:00:29
162 2530 Autumn Chisholm F 41 F4044 Philomath OR 1:05:10.6 1:04:56.6 20:55 97 158 15 24 17:00:15
163 2709 Jordan Heberlein M 28 M2529 Marcola OR 1:05:21.8 1:05:05.3 20:57 66 92 8 9 17:00:17
164 2740 Stacy Wood Rustrum F 41 F4044 Wilsonville OR 1:05:24.0 1:05:10.8 20:59 98 158 16 24 17:00:14
165 2592 Katrina Henry F 33 F3034 Albany OR 1:06:41.4 1:06:05.5 21:17 99 158 19 30 17:00:36
166 2590 Jana Heberlein F 61 F6064 Marcola OR 1:07:20.4 1:07:03.5 21:36 100 158 5 9 17:00:17
167 2658 Amanda Orton F 45 F4549 Albany OR 1:08:24.4 1:08:09.2 21:57 101 158 16 21 17:00:16
168 2738 Jessica Wisor F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:08:23.7 1:08:09.6 21:57 102 158 6 13 17:00:15
169 2626 Mimi Luong F 40 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 1:11:49.2 1:11:31.0 23:02 103 158 17 24 17:00:19
170 2618 Jan Lewis F 64 F6064 Junction City OR 1:13:39.3 1:13:15.2 23:35 104 158 6 9 17:00:25
171 2550 Nicole Dolan F 49 F4549 Philomath OR 1:13:39.9 1:13:16.3 23:36 105 158 17 21 17:00:24
172 2549 Jonathan Dolan M 52 M5054 Philomath OR 1:13:41.8 1:13:16.8 23:36 67 92 7 9 17:00:25
173 2721 Helen Thurlow F 51 F5054 Portland OR 1:14:19.5 1:13:49.4 23:46 106 158 7 13 17:00:31
174 2518 Nancy Bloom F 52 F5054 Medford OR 1:15:19.6 1:14:50.1 24:06 107 158 8 13 17:00:30
175 2736 Sophia Whitsett F 24 F2024 Salem OR 1:20:13.3 1:19:51.4 25:43 108 158 2 3 17:00:22
176 2529 Nayeli Chaires F 28 F2529 Salem OR 1:20:21.9 1:19:59.1 25:45 109 158 15 18 17:00:23
177 2695 Jill Sharp F 54 F5054 Salem OR 1:20:21.0 1:19:59.1 25:45 110 158 9 13 17:00:22

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2506 Mike Allen M 22 OVERM Salem OR 22:13.8 22:13.5 7:10 1 92 1 3
2 2574 Don Gallogly M 53 OVERM Salem OR 24:46.6 24:46.0 7:59 2 92 2 3
3 2678 Mike Rosling M 43 OVERM Corvallis OR 24:56.8 24:56.0 8:02 3 92 3 3
4 2533 Chris Clancy M 39 M3539 Portland OR 25:21.1 25:12.3 8:07 4 92 1 12
5 2722 Jason Townsend M 45 M4549 Bend OR 25:22.3 25:21.4 8:10 5 92 1 8
6 2744 Nathan Woosley M 32 M3034 Canby OR 27:51.1 27:47.2 8:57 6 92 1 14
7 2501 Dan Abbott M 36 M3539 Welches OR 28:02.5 27:56.6 9:00 7 92 2 12
8 2662 Gavin Pedro M 12 M1014 Cove OR 28:04.4 28:03.6 9:02 8 92 1 8
9 2595 Brad Holbrook M 54 M5054 Newberg OR 28:41.0 28:40.9 9:14 9 92 1 9
10 2718 Steve Taylor M 64 M6064 South Lake Tahoe CA 29:12.5 29:11.8 9:24 10 92 1 2
11 2655 Tim Odonnell M 50 M5054 Salem OR 29:34.1 29:27.6 9:29 11 92 2 9
12 2586 Bruce Hamilton M 66 M6569 Sherwood OR 29:55.6 29:55.0 9:38 12 92 1 4
13 2699 Mason Sloan M 22 M2024 Albany OR 31:06.3 30:58.0 9:59 13 92 1 2
14 2657 Nico Olazar M 31 M3034 Silverton OR 31:25.0 31:19.1 10:05 14 92 2 14
15 2670 Jeff Rehder M 36 M3539 Salem OR 31:30.6 31:20.3 10:06 15 92 3 12
16 2536 Eliott Conroy M 9 M0109 Portland OR 32:01.7 31:46.5 10:14 16 92 1 5
17 2540 Joshua David M 33 M3034 Salem OR 31:59.6 31:57.2 10:18 17 92 3 14
18 2524 Tyler Butler M 32 M3034 Salem OR 32:29.4 32:19.5 10:25 18 92 4 14
19 2742 Dean Woodward M 55 M5559 Salem OR 32:50.2 32:43.6 10:33 19 92 1 5
20 2686 Bridger Schaffer M 14 M1014 Sherwood OR 33:21.8 33:14.8 10:43 20 92 2 8
21 2535 Britton Conroy M 42 M4044 Portland OR 33:55.9 33:40.8 10:51 21 92 1 9
22 2635 Joshua McKinney M 29 M2529 Salem OR 33:55.9 33:51.5 10:54 22 92 1 9
23 2515 Mason Black M 10 M1014 Clackamas OR 33:57.0 33:56.0 10:56 23 92 3 8
24 2682 Austen Rustrum M 41 M4044 Wilsonville OR 34:07.1 34:04.2 10:58 24 92 2 9
25 2725 Andrew Vanderwall M 33 M3034 Salem OR 34:22.1 34:11.9 11:01 25 92 5 14
26 2610 Charlie Kimberly M 36 M3539 Clackamas OR 34:59.4 34:57.3 11:16 26 92 4 12
27 2556 Nolan E Massie M 27 M2529 Salem OR 35:23.7 35:22.5 11:24 27 92 2 9
28 2700 Cody Smith M 46 M4549 Independence OR 35:44.0 35:33.5 11:27 28 92 2 8
29 2710 Sam Steinbrugge M 29 M2529 Salem OR 36:31.2 36:16.9 11:41 29 92 3 9
30 2684 Nic Sands M 27 M2529 Salem OR 37:05.2 37:01.4 11:55 30 92 4 9
31 2553 Everett Doran M 9 M0109 Lyons OR 37:39.4 37:23.3 12:03 31 92 2 5
32 2597 John Horn M 48 M4549 West Linn OR 37:47.5 37:23.9 12:03 32 92 3 8
33 2572 Matthew Gaitan M 40 M4044 Silverton OR 37:37.8 37:32.6 12:06 33 92 3 9
34 2502 James Akery M 54 M5054 Medford OR 37:41.8 37:39.8 12:08 34 92 3 9
35 2507 David Antezana M 54 M5054 West Linn OR 37:55.1 37:43.4 12:09 35 92 4 9
36 2600 Brolin Johnson M 34 M3034