Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 406 Jason Colquhoun M 46 M4549 Bend OR 17:31.9 17:31.0 5:39 1 10 1 1
2 416 Jack Fecteau M 16 M1619 Bend OR 18:32.7 18:30.4 5:58 2 10 1 2
3 430 Michael Fager M 38 M3539 Prineville OR 19:32.3 19:31.6 6:18 3 10 1 1
4 436 Jackson Conrad M 24 M2024 Bend OR 24:43.8 24:40.1 7:57 4 10 1 1
5 417 Julia Fecteau F 18 F1619 Bend OR 24:46.1 24:43.5 7:58 1 20 1 1
6 407 Stephanie Howard F 50 F5054 Redmond OR 28:37.9 28:33.3 9:12 2 20 1 3
7 408 Wendy Howard F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 31:19.5 31:14.6 10:04 3 20 1 2
8 421 Loren Petersen M 32 M3034 Redmond OR 36:13.4 36:03.7 11:37 5 10 1 1
9 433 Mary Eggers F 30 F3034 Bend OR 37:13.5 36:50.1 11:52 4 20 1 3
10 437 Kristie Galarza F 39 F3539 Bend OR 36:57.3 36:57.3 11:54 5 20 1 1
11 427 Imer Gutierrez M 29 M2529 Madras OR 42:16.5 42:09.5 13:35 6 10 1 1
12 411 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 44:38.1 44:31.1 14:20 6 20 1 1
13 410 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 44:49.5 44:41.4 14:24 7 10 1 1
14 431 Sandy Jones F 62 F6064 La Pine OR 48:05.9 48:01.2 15:28 7 20 1 1
15 434 Kandace Hanks F 49 F4549 Redmond OR 49:17.2 49:05.9 15:49 8 20 1 6
16 435 Katie Browning F 49 F4549 Redmond OR 49:19.3 49:08.8 15:50 9 20 2 6
17 428 Bern Thisen F 59 F5559 Bend OR 50:57.5 50:45.6 16:21 10 20 1 1
18 429 Effie Fulton F 40 F4044 Redmond OR 57:00.5 56:57.8 18:21 11 20 2 2
19 424 Darcee Miller F 49 F4549 Bend OR 1:00:53.1 1:00:46.0 19:34 12 20 3 6
20 423 Mayra Benites F 33 F3034 Madras OR 1:00:57.6 1:00:50.3 19:35 13 20 2 3
21 426 Monica Miranda F 21 F2024 Colver OR 1:00:59.8 1:00:51.8 19:36 14 20 1 1
22 419 Kendra Jordan F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 1:01:25.6 1:01:19.6 19:45 15 20 4 6
23 418 Avery Jordan M 17 M1619 Redmond OR 1:01:29.0 1:01:23.3 19:46 8 10 2 2
24 422 Michele Williams F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:02:55.2 1:02:44.9 20:12 16 20 5 6
25 425 Teresa Desouza F 47 F4549 Madras OR 1:02:57.0 1:02:47.8 20:13 17 20 6 6
26 402 Kimberly Barrett F 52 F5054 Redmond OR 1:04:30.3 1:04:26.3 20:45 18 20 2 3
27 401 Daniel Barrett M 13 M1215 Redmond OR 1:04:32.0 1:04:29.3 20:46 9 10 1 1
28 412 Tammie Peters F 54 F5054 Redmond OR 1:34:29.7 1:34:13.8 30:20 19 20 3 3
29 414 Amanda Browning F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:34:30.2 1:34:26.3 30:24 20 20 3 3

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 406 Jason Colquhoun M 46 M4549 Bend OR 17:31.9 17:31.0 5:39 1 10 1 1
2 416 Jack Fecteau M 16 M1619 Bend OR 18:32.7 18:30.4 5:58 2 10 1 2
3 430 Michael Fager M 38 M3539 Prineville OR 19:32.3 19:31.6 6:18 3 10 1 1
4 436 Jackson Conrad M 24 M2024 Bend OR 24:43.8 24:40.1 7:57 4 10 1 1
5 421 Loren Petersen M 32 M3034 Redmond OR 36:13.4 36:03.7 11:37 5 10 1 1
6 427 Imer Gutierrez M 29 M2529 Madras OR 42:16.5 42:09.5 13:35 6 10 1 1
7 410 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 44:49.5 44:41.4 14:24 7 10 1 1
8 418 Avery Jordan M 17 M1619 Redmond OR 1:01:29.0 1:01:23.3 19:46 8 10 2 2
9 401 Daniel Barrett M 13 M1215 Redmond OR 1:04:32.0 1:04:29.3 20:46 9 10 1 1

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 417 Julia Fecteau F 18 F1619 Bend OR 24:46.1 24:43.5 7:58 1 20 1 1
2 407 Stephanie Howard F 50 F5054 Redmond OR 28:37.9 28:33.3 9:12 2 20 1 3
3 408 Wendy Howard F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 31:19.5 31:14.6 10:04 3 20 1 2
4 433 Mary Eggers F 30 F3034 Bend OR 37:13.5 36:50.1 11:52 4 20 1 3
5 437 Kristie Galarza F 39 F3539 Bend OR 36:57.3 36:57.3 11:54 5 20 1 1
6 411 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 44:38.1 44:31.1 14:20 6 20 1 1
7 431 Sandy Jones F 62 F6064 La Pine OR 48:05.9 48:01.2 15:28 7 20 1 1
8 434 Kandace Hanks F 49 F4549 Redmond OR 49:17.2 49:05.9 15:49 8 20 1 6
9 435 Katie Browning F 49 F4549 Redmond OR 49:19.3 49:08.8 15:50 9 20 2 6
10 428 Bern Thisen F 59 F5559 Bend OR 50:57.5 50:45.6 16:21 10 20 1 1
11 429 Effie Fulton F 40 F4044 Redmond OR 57:00.5 56:57.8 18:21 11 20 2 2
12 424 Darcee Miller F 49 F4549 Bend OR 1:00:53.1 1:00:46.0 19:34 12 20 3 6
13 423 Mayra Benites F 33 F3034 Madras OR 1:00:57.6 1:00:50.3 19:35 13 20 2 3
14 426 Monica Miranda F 21 F2024 Colver OR 1:00:59.8 1:00:51.8 19:36 14 20 1 1
15 419 Kendra Jordan F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 1:01:25.6 1:01:19.6 19:45 15 20 4 6
16 422 Michele Williams F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:02:55.2 1:02:44.9 20:12 16 20 5 6
17 425 Teresa Desouza F 47 F4549 Madras OR 1:02:57.0 1:02:47.8 20:13 17 20 6 6
18 402 Kimberly Barrett F 52 F5054 Redmond OR 1:04:30.3 1:04:26.3 20:45 18 20 2 3
19 412 Tammie Peters F 54 F5054 Redmond OR 1:34:29.7 1:34:13.8 30:20 19 20 3 3
20 414 Amanda Browning F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:34:30.2 1:34:26.3 30:24 20 20 3 3

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 406 Jason Colquhoun M 46 M4549 Bend OR 17:31.9 17:31.0 5:39 1 10 1 1
2 410 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 44:49.5 44:41.4 14:24 7 10 1 1

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 407 Stephanie Howard F 50 F5054 Redmond OR 28:37.9 28:33.3 9:12 2 20 1 3
2 408 Wendy Howard F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 31:19.5 31:14.6 10:04 3 20 1 2
3 411 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 44:38.1 44:31.1 14:20 6 20 1 1
4 431 Sandy Jones F 62 F6064 La Pine OR 48:05.9 48:01.2 15:28 7 20 1 1
5 434 Kandace Hanks F 49 F4549 Redmond OR 49:17.2 49:05.9 15:49 8 20 1 6
6 435 Katie Browning F 49 F4549 Redmond OR 49:19.3 49:08.8 15:50 9 20 2 6
7 428 Bern Thisen F 59 F5559 Bend OR 50:57.5 50:45.6 16:21 10 20 1 1
8 429 Effie Fulton F 40 F4044 Redmond OR 57:00.5 56:57.8 18:21 11 20 2 2
9 424 Darcee Miller F 49 F4549 Bend OR 1:00:53.1 1:00:46.0 19:34 12 20 3 6
10 419 Kendra Jordan F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 1:01:25.6 1:01:19.6 19:45 15 20 4 6
11 422 Michele Williams F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:02:55.2 1:02:44.9 20:12 16 20 5 6
12 425 Teresa Desouza F 47 F4549 Madras OR 1:02:57.0 1:02:47.8 20:13 17 20 6 6
13 402 Kimberly Barrett F 52 F5054 Redmond OR 1:04:30.3 1:04:26.3 20:45 18 20 2 3
14 412 Tammie Peters F 54 F5054 Redmond OR 1:34:29.7 1:34:13.8 30:20 19 20 3 3