Overall Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 464 Kenny Dent M 30 M3034 Creswell OR 32:01.5 32:00.5 9:09 1 9 1 3 10:15:03
2 386 Eli Bishko M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 32:04.8 32:02.9 9:10 2 9 1 2 10:15:04
3 494 Jonathan Brophy M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 35:58.8 35:52.0 10:15 3 9 2 3 10:15:09
4 402 Ann Farris F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 36:56.9 36:54.2 10:33 1 15 1 1 10:15:05
5 443 Breanna Shea F 29 F2529 Creswell OR 39:56.7 39:55.9 11:25 2 15 1 1 10:15:03
6 437 Jonah Phillips M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 41:12.6 41:10.1 11:46 4 9 1 1 10:15:05
7 416 Luke Henry M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 41:19.0 41:17.1 11:48 5 9 1 1 10:15:04
8 493 Kelsey Leib F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 43:54.4 43:47.8 12:31 3 15 1 4 10:15:09
9 409 Daniel Haehl M 35 M3539 Lincoln City OR 43:53.3 43:48.4 12:31 6 9 1 1 10:15:07
10 430 Joseph Miller M 34 M3034 Albany OR 44:09.0 44:06.1 12:37 7 9 3 3 10:15:05
11 444 Courtney Stalker F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 44:45.6 44:41.8 12:47 4 15 2 4 10:15:06
12 489 Vince Burnett M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 46:54.9 46:52.8 13:24 8 9 2 2 10:15:04
13 449 Trina Tergesen F 48 F4549 Veneta OR 48:07.6 48:02.0 13:44 5 15 1 1 10:15:08
14 448 Kyle Tergesen M 47 M4549 Veneta OR 48:08.5 48:03.0 13:44 9 9 1 1 10:15:08
15 391 Amelia Delgado F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 50:05.2 49:57.6 14:17 6 15 1 1 10:15:10
16 428 Tamara McCuistion F 44 F4044 Philomath OR 50:31.6 50:27.9 14:26 7 15 1 1 10:15:06
17 403 Katie Felton F 32 F3034 Albany OR 50:43.8 50:43.0 14:30 8 15 3 4 10:15:03
18 477 Allene McKnight F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 57:24.9 57:16.7 16:22 9 15 1 2 10:15:10

Men Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 464 Kenny Dent M 30 M3034 Creswell OR 32:01.5 32:00.5 9:09 1 9 1 3
2 386 Eli Bishko M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 32:04.8 32:02.9 9:10 2 9 1 2
3 494 Jonathan Brophy M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 35:58.8 35:52.0 10:15 3 9 2 3
4 437 Jonah Phillips M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 41:12.6 41:10.1 11:46 4 9 1 1
5 416 Luke Henry M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 41:19.0 41:17.1 11:48 5 9 1 1
6 409 Daniel Haehl M 35 M3539 Lincoln City OR 43:53.3 43:48.4 12:31 6 9 1 1
7 430 Joseph Miller M 34 M3034 Albany OR 44:09.0 44:06.1 12:37 7 9 3 3
8 489 Vince Burnett M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 46:54.9 46:52.8 13:24 8 9 2 2
9 448 Kyle Tergesen M 47 M4549 Veneta OR 48:08.5 48:03.0 13:44 9 9 1 1

Women Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 402 Ann Farris F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 36:56.9 36:54.2 10:33 1 15 1 1
2 443 Breanna Shea F 29 F2529 Creswell OR 39:56.7 39:55.9 11:25 2 15 1 1
3 493 Kelsey Leib F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 43:54.4 43:47.8 12:31 3 15 1 4
4 444 Courtney Stalker F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 44:45.6 44:41.8 12:47 4 15 2 4
5 449 Trina Tergesen F 48 F4549 Veneta OR 48:07.6 48:02.0 13:44 5 15 1 1
6 391 Amelia Delgado F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 50:05.2 49:57.6 14:17 6 15 1 1
7 428 Tamara McCuistion F 44 F4044 Philomath OR 50:31.6 50:27.9 14:26 7 15 1 1
8 403 Katie Felton F 32 F3034 Albany OR 50:43.8 50:43.0 14:30 8 15 3 4
9 477 Allene McKnight F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 57:24.9 57:16.7 16:22 9 15 1 2

Master's Men Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 448 Kyle Tergesen M 47 M4549 Veneta OR 48:08.5 48:03.0 13:44 9 9 1 1

Master's Women Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 402 Ann Farris F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 36:56.9 36:54.2 10:33 1 15 1 1
2 449 Trina Tergesen F 48 F4549 Veneta OR 48:07.6 48:02.0 13:44 5 15 1 1
3 428 Tamara McCuistion F 44 F4044 Philomath OR 50:31.6 50:27.9 14:26 7 15 1 1
4 477 Allene McKnight F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 57:24.9 57:16.7 16:22 9 15 1 2