Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 114 Joshua Rist M 33 M3039 Salem OR 21:44.2 21:35.2 6:57 1 39 1 12 60.42 9:00:10
2 70 Chloe Kolb F 15 F0117 Salem OR 23:23.4 23:14.4 7:29 1 141 1 18 66.66 9:00:10
3 73 Kelly Langford M 39 M3039 Gresham OR 24:25.9 24:16.9 7:49 2 39 2 12 55.80 9:00:10
4 154 Audrina Walker F 11 F0117 Salem OR 25:00.5 24:49.2 8:00 2 141 2 18 67.01 9:00:13
5 112 Ben Rist M 25 M1829 Beaverton OR 24:59.5 24:50.5 8:00 3 39 1 9 51.91 9:00:10
6 119 Tiffany Schomus F 29 F1829 Salem OR 25:10.0 25:01.0 8:04 3 141 1 22 59.16 9:00:10
7 118 Brittni Schomus F 32 F3039 Salem OR 27:09.7 27:00.7 8:42 4 141 1 50 54.91 9:00:10
8 36 Don Fairley M 36 M3039 Salem OR 27:16.5 27:07.5 8:44 4 39 3 12 48.87 9:00:10
9 20 Crystal Cady F 39 F3039 Salem OR 28:05.5 27:53.6 8:59 5 141 2 50 54.50 9:00:13
10 96 Carlos Orellana M 63 M5064 Lakeland FL 28:25.5 28:12.2 9:05 5 39 1 9 58.37 9:00:15
11 40 Jeff Fisher M 55 M5064 Vancouver WA 28:44.4 28:35.4 9:13 6 39 2 9 53.73 9:00:10
12 145 Denise Twist F 48 F4049 Salem OR 28:44.5 28:35.5 9:13 6 141 1 27 57.24 9:00:10
13 3 Melinda Arnold F 37 F3039 Oregon City OR 29:51.2 29:42.2 9:34 7 141 3 50 50.66 9:00:10
14 137 Amy Summer F 35 F3039 Portland OR 29:54.2 29:42.9 9:34 8 141 4 50 50.29 9:00:13
15 87 Stacie McGraw F 37 F3039 Salem OR 30:15.5 30:01.9 9:40 9 141 5 50 50.13 9:00:15
16 25 Shawna Clowser F 45 F4049 Salem OR 30:36.5 30:27.5 9:49 10 141 2 27 52.13 9:00:10
17 144 Nathan Tollbom M 29 M1829 Keizer OR 30:38.7 30:28.6 9:49 7 39 2 9 42.36 9:00:12
18 107 Noelia Quezada F 31 F3039 Salem OR 30:45.5 30:30.1 9:50 11 141 6 50 48.55 9:00:17
19 155 Tiffany Walker F 31 F3039 Salem OR 30:49.0 30:35.7 9:51 12 141 7 50 48.42 9:00:15
20 14 Jayden Bontrager M 29 M1829 Albany OR 36:36.5 30:37.5 9:52 8 39 3 9 42.15 9:06:00
21 115 Timothy Rist M 29 M1829 Albany OR 31:35.2 30:39.2 9:52 9 39 4 9 42.10 9:00:58
22 120 Lawrence Scroggs M 36 M3039 Gresham OR 30:51.8 30:42.8 9:54 10 39 4 12 43.17 9:00:10
23 13 Anna Bontrager F 29 F1829 Albany OR 36:54.1 30:55.1 9:58 13 141 2 22 47.84 9:06:00
24 72 Jessica Langford F 38 F3039 Gresham OR 31:30.0 30:55.4 9:58 14 141 8 50 48.90 9:00:36
25 24 Jeremy Howell M 41 M4049 Bend OR 31:18.1 31:09.1 10:02 11 39 1 6 44.13 9:00:10
26 113 Emily Rist F 28 F1829 Portland OR 31:37.3 31:28.2 10:08 15 141 3 22 47.01 9:00:11
27 133 Ashley Stearns F 32 F3039 Salem OR 32:03.5 31:52.3 10:16 16 141 9 50 46.53 9:00:13
28 102 Nicole Preucil F 32 F3039 Chicago IL 32:10.2 31:55.8 10:17 17 141 10 50 46.46 9:00:16
29 174 Cleo Zars F 27 F1829 Scotts Mills OR 32:32.3 32:11.3 10:22 18 141 4 22 45.96 9:00:23
30 80 Molly MacMorris-Adix F 34 F3039 Silverton OR 32:33.3 32:13.1 10:23 19 141 11 50 46.22 9:00:22
31 77 Nicholas Lewis M 37 M3039 Portland OR 32:46.2 32:21.3 10:25 12 39 5 12 41.25 9:00:26
32 153 Nicole Ver F 42 F4049 Keizer OR 33:02.8 32:44.2 10:33 20 141 3 27 47.32 9:00:20
33 129 Elena Smith F 29 F1829 Salem OR 33:07.5 32:58.5 10:37 21 141 5 22 44.87 9:00:10
34 131 Mickelle Sparlin F 41 F4049 Gresham OR 33:31.9 32:59.1 10:37 22 141 4 27 46.63 9:00:34
35 146 Josie Upward F 11 F0117 Beaverton OR 33:09.0 33:00.0 10:38 23 141 3 18 50.43 9:00:10
36 147 Juniper Upward F 8 F0117 Beaverton OR 33:09.2 33:00.2 10:38 24 141 4 18 54.86 9:00:10
37 71 Sofya Kuvaldin F 31 F3039 Mill City OR 33:18.1 33:09.1 10:41 25 141 12 50 44.67 9:00:10
38 173 Savanna Yuzko F 34 F3039 Salem OR 33:19.2 33:10.2 10:41 26 141 13 50 44.90 9:00:10
39 82 Mia Madland F 14 F0117 Salem OR 33:34.2 33:25.2 10:46 27 141 5 18 47.00 9:00:10
40 81 John Madland M 17 M0117 Salem OR 33:34.6 33:25.6 10:46 13 39 1 2 40.40 9:00:10
41 103 Samantha Price F 44 F4049 Beaverton OR 33:42.2 33:33.2 10:48 28 141 5 27 46.90 9:00:10
42 58 Melissa Herrell F 46 F4049 Salem OR 34:02.0 33:37.5 10:50 29 141 6 27 47.66 9:00:26
43 16 Susan Brainard F 59 F5064 Salem OR 34:01.5 33:38.2 10:50 30 141 1 18 56.05 9:00:25
44 51 Ericka Haas F 49 F4049 Salem OR 34:01.9 33:38.3 10:50 31 141 7 27 49.21 9:00:25
45 98 Jordan Paschall F 25 F1829 Salem OR 34:10.4 33:57.2 10:56 32 141 6 22 43.57 9:00:15
46 90 Joseph Miller M 34 M3039 Albany OR 34:25.8 34:10.9 11:01 14 39 6 12 38.35 9:00:16
47 26 Peyton Connery F 29 F1829 Monmouth OR 34:31.0 34:20.3 11:04 33 141 7 22 43.09 9:00:12
48 55 Shawn Harrison M 30 M3039 Monmouth OR 34:30.5 34:20.4 11:04 15 39 7 12 37.65 9:00:12
49 97 Amber Parker F 26 F1829 Salem OR 34:45.7 34:32.5 11:08 34 141 8 22 42.84 9:00:15
50 156 Holly Wantuch F 37 F3039 Salem OR 34:49.1 34:40.1 11:10 35 141 14 50 43.41 9:00:10
51 78 Angie Lindstedt F 42 F4049 Silverton OR 34:50.1 34:41.1 11:10 36 141 8 27 44.66 9:00:10
52 157 Angela Watts F 38 F3039 Salem OR 34:59.1 34:44.2 11:11 37 141 15 50 43.53 9:00:16
53 35 Christina Evers F 37 F3039 Woodburn OR 34:56.2 34:46.3 11:12 38 141 16 50 43.28 9:00:11
54 4 Stephanie Baker F 40 F4049 Mount Angel OR 34:59.3 34:50.3 11:13 39 141 9 27 43.88 9:00:10
55 45 Rebecca Gayley F 54 F5064 Dallas OR 35:21.4 35:00.7 11:17 40 141 2 18 50.36 9:00:22
56 53 Angela Hanson F 44 F4049 Keizer OR 35:21.4 35:02.2 11:17 41 141 10 27 44.91 9:00:21
57 15 Andrew Bowen M 52 M5064 Boring OR 35:34.1 35:25.1 11:24 16 39 3 9 42.30 9:00:10
58 91 Sara Miller F 40 F4049 Salem OR 36:03.7 35:54.7 11:34 42 141 11 27 42.58 9:00:10
59 5 Dave Bashaw M 60 M5064 Salem OR 36:30.3 35:57.9 11:35 17 39 4 9 44.59 9:00:34
60 109 Evann Remington F 41 F4049 Salem OR 36:20.5 36:11.5 11:39 43 141 12 27 42.51 9:00:10
61 110 Sean Remington M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 36:20.6 36:11.6 11:39 18 39 8 12 37.15 9:00:10
62 134 Kari Stone F 40 F4049 Gresham OR 36:27.2 36:18.2 11:42 44 141 13 27 42.11 9:00:10
63 92 Reyna Moreno F 37 F3039 Woodburn OR 36:45.1 36:34.9 11:47 45 141 17 50 41.16 9:00:12
64 143 Natalia Tipikin-Skorohodov F 44 F4049 Salem OR 37:06.4 36:45.5 11:50 46 141 14 27 42.81 9:00:22
65 9 Kent Belleque M 61 M5064 Woodburn OR 37:20.8 36:52.7 11:53 19 39 5 9 43.87 9:00:30
66 10 Susan Belleque F 57 F5064 Woodburn OR 37:20.7 36:52.9 11:53 47 141 3 18 49.75 9:00:29
67 106 Paige Quadro F 35 F3039 Newberg OR 37:13.5 37:01.3 11:55 48 141 18 50 40.35 9:00:14
68 43 Samantha Garin F 33 F3039 Salem OR 37:21.9 37:12.9 11:59 49 141 19 50 39.94 9:00:10
69 68 Adrienne Jones F 32 F3039 Salem OR 37:22.5 37:13.5 11:59 50 141 20 50 39.84 9:00:10
70 117 Michael Russell M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 37:24.3 37:15.3 12:00 20 39 9 12 35.83 9:00:10
71 19 Juli Budd F 29 F1829 Gresham OR 37:31.6 37:22.6 12:02 51 141 9 22 39.59 9:00:10
72 74 Abby Lape F 31 F3039 Gresham OR 39:11.6 38:45.9 12:29 52 141 21 50 38.22 9:00:27
73 29 Chelsea Deboer F 25 F1829 Eugene OR 40:30.8 40:12.0 12:57 53 141 10 22 36.82 9:00:20
74 57 Destiny Hemry F 29 F1829 Keizer OR 40:31.3 40:17.7 12:59 54 141 11 22 36.73 9:00:15
75 54 Lisa Harnisch F 54 F5064 Salem OR 40:58.6 40:49.6 13:09 55 141 4 18 43.19 9:00:10
76 94 Esther Nelson F 40 F4049 Oregon City OR 41:19.9 41:10.9 13:16 56 141 15 27 37.13 9:00:10
77 44 Tom Garrett M 48 M4049 Oregon City OR 41:20.7 41:11.7 13:16 21 39 2 6 35.23 9:00:10
78 180 Addison Atharinikroh F 11 F0117 Amity OR 41:43.8 41:34.8 13:23 57 141 6 18 40.02 9:00:10
79 179 Emily Atharinikroh F 36 F3039 Amity OR 41:44.7 41:35.7 13:24 58 141 22 50 36.05 9:00:10
80 122 Staci Sheehan F 35 F3039 Gresham OR 42:22.6 41:47.3 13:28 59 141 23 50 35.75 9:00:37
81 52 Trudy Hamilton F 43 F4049 Salem OR 42:08.3 41:47.4 13:28 60 141 16 27 37.35 9:00:22
82 130 Jennifer Snyder F 40 F4049 Fairview OR 42:37.5 42:03.7 13:33 61 141 17 27 36.35 9:00:35
83 48 Hollie Gorman F 35 F3039 Hillsboro OR 43:04.4 42:41.1 13:45 62 141 24 50 35.00 9:00:25
84 49 Luke Gorman M 33 M3039 Hillsboro OR 43:04.4 42:41.1 13:45 22 39 10 12 30.56 9:00:25
85 139 Ryan Tate M 28 M1829 Sherwood OR 43:10.7 42:58.6 13:50 23 39 5 9 30.02 9:00:14
86 138 Katherine Tate F 28 F1829 Sherwood OR 43:10.6 42:58.7 13:50 63 141 12 22 34.43 9:00:13
87 84 Nickole Massey F 30 F3039 Camas WA 43:58.8 43:49.8 14:07 64 141 25 50 33.77 9:00:10
88 22 Belkis Cecilio F 30 F3039 Salem OR 44:24.3 44:04.6 14:12 65 141 26 50 33.58 9:00:21
89 21 Edith Cano Maldonado F 32 F3039 Salem OR 44:25.2 44:05.9 14:12 66 141 27 50 33.64 9:00:21
90 126 Paola Silva F 31 F3039 Salem OR 44:25.0 44:06.0 14:12 67 141 28 50 33.60 9:00:21
91 177 Justin Brumett M 48 M4049 Oregon City OR 44:18.6 44:09.6 14:13 24 39 3 6 32.86 9:00:10
92 61 Karessah Hollingsworth F 28 F1829 Salem OR 44:30.9 44:10.3 14:14 68 141 13 22 33.50 9:00:22
93 56 Susan Harvey F 66 F6599 Salem OR 45:02.8 44:41.0 14:23 69 141 1 6 46.76 9:00:23
94 34 Diane Elder F 59 F5064 Salem OR 45:02.6 44:41.4 14:24 70 141 5 18 42.19 9:00:23
95 124 Claire Sigman F 54 F5064 Salem OR 45:04.5 44:42.2 14:24 71 141 6 18 39.44 9:00:24
96 100 Fenton Pond M 9 M0117 Beaverton OR 45:04.7 44:48.2 14:26 25 39 2 2 36.50 9:00:18
97 101 Jennifer Pond F 41 F4049 Beaverton OR 45:05.4 44:48.4 14:26 72 141 18 27 34.34 9:00:18
98 38 Rachel Federline F 34 F3039 Keizer OR 45:20.7 44:54.0 14:28 73 141 29 50 33.18 9:00:28
99 162 Peighton Wheeler F 6 F0117 Salem OR 45:13.6 45:04.6 14:31 74 141 7 18 43.31 9:00:10
100 165 Addie Withee F 9 F0117 McMinnville OR 45:19.7 45:10.7 14:33 75 141 8 18 38.84 9:00:10
101 169 Norah Withee F 8 F0117 Dayton OR 45:19.7 45:10.7 14:33 76 141 9 18 40.09 9:00:10
102 167 Hannah Withee F 36 F3039 Dayton OR 45:19.9 45:10.9 14:33 77 141 30 50 33.19 9:00:10
103 166 Gracie Withee F 10 F0117 Dayton OR 45:20.6 45:11.6 14:33 78 141 10 18 37.74 9:00:10
104 168 Lily Withee F 9 F0117 McMinnville OR 45:20.9 45:11.9 14:33 79 141 11 18 38.82 9:00:10
105 127 Jason Smarr M 25 M1829 Salem OR 45:27.7 45:12.6 14:34 26 39 6 9 28.53 9:00:17
106 128 Sarah Smarr F 22 F1829 Salem OR 45:28.2 45:14.8 14:34 80 141 14 22 32.71 9:00:15
107 105 Hillary Provance-Wheeler F 31 F3039 Salem OR 45:49.3 45:40.3 14:42 81 141 31 50 32.43 9:00:10
108 66 Mary Hughes F 52 F5064 Salem OR 46:05.0 45:55.1 14:47 82 141 7 18 37.42 9:00:11
109 59 Julie Holaway F 48 F4049 Corvallis OR 46:05.2 45:55.5 14:47 83 141 19 27 35.64 9:00:11
110 132 Megan Spooner F 30 F3039 Beaverton OR 48:06.1 47:57.1 15:27 84 141 32 50 30.86 9:00:10
111 50 Yenny Gray F 14 F0117 Beaverton OR 48:06.3 47:57.3 15:27 85 141 12 18 32.76 9:00:10
112 6 Sheryl Bashaw F 60 F5064 Salem OR 49:12.7 48:41.0 15:41 86 141 8 18 39.29 9:00:33
113 164 Karen Wilcke F 47 F4049 Keizer OR 49:19.6 48:57.2 15:46 87 141 20 27 33.07 9:00:24
114 2 Michelle Ansbro F 51 F5064 Keizer OR 49:20.6 48:58.3 15:46 88 141 9 18 34.65 9:00:24
115 152 Greg Ver M 52 M5064 Keizer OR 50:32.8 50:13.6 16:10 27 39 6 9 29.84 9:00:21
116 12 Delyssa Bloxson F 39 F3039 Sacramento CA 51:05.4 50:53.4 16:23 89 141 33 50 29.87 9:00:14
117 83 Allison Martin F 29 F1829 Oregon City OR 51:03.8 50:54.8 16:24 90 141 15 22 29.07 9:00:10
118 33 Jon Dye M 46 M4049 Oregon City OR 51:03.9 50:54.9 16:24 28 39 4 6 28.06 9:00:10
119 63 Kimberly Horner F 53 F5064 Washougal WA 53:16.0 52:42.1 16:58 91 141 10 18 33.02 9:00:35
120 160 Erin Westfall F 28 F1829 Salem OR 54:17.2 53:41.1 17:17 92 141 16 22 27.56 9:00:38
121 27 Ashley Contreras F 33 F3039 Salem OR 54:16.7 53:41.5 17:17 93 141 34 50 27.68 9:00:37
122 151 Anala Ver F 11 F0117 Keizer OR 54:01.8 53:44.7 17:18 94 141 13 18 30.96 9:00:19
123 79 Sarah Lopez F 34 F3039 Beaverton OR 55:39.3 55:00.7 17:43 95 141 35 50 27.08 9:00:40
124 121 Helen Shafran F 56 F5064 Salem OR 55:39.9 55:10.8 17:46 96 141 11 18 32.81 9:00:31
125 65 Cathy Clark F 65 F6599 Keizer OR 55:41.7 55:23.6 17:50 97 141 2 6 37.14 9:00:20
126 163 Deborah Whitlow F 66 F6599 Salem OR 56:28.7 56:14.1 18:07 98 141 3 6 37.14 9:00:16
127 159 Cathy Wells F 65 F6599 Dallas OR 56:28.9 56:14.6 18:07 99 141 4 6 36.58 9:00:16
128 64 Jan Hoshaw F 58 F5064 Wilsonville OR 56:56.1 56:25.4 18:10 100 141 12 18 32.96 9:00:32
129 111 Tracy Rhoades F 52 F5064 Salem OR 56:56.9 56:26.4 18:10 101 141 13 18 30.45 9:00:32
130 39 Chelsea Fife F 31 F3039 Sandy OR 57:04.1 56:37.3 18:14 102 141 36 50 26.16 9:00:28
131 86 Paul Mattson III M 29 M1829 Damascus OR 57:04.9 56:39.1 18:15 29 39 7 9 22.79 9:00:27
132 171 Brittany Wolters F 31 F3039 Portland OR 57:06.6 56:41.0 18:15 103 141 37 50 26.14 9:00:27
133 170 Violet Withee F 12 F0117 Dayton OR 57:15.8 57:06.8 18:23 104 141 14 18 28.50 9:00:10
134 30 Avonlea Deraeve F 9 F0117 Dayton OR 57:18.1 57:09.1 18:24 105 141 15 18 30.70 9:00:10
135 93 Sara Murawski F 37 F3039 Portland OR 57:37.0 57:10.3 18:25 106 141 38 50 26.33 9:00:28
136 181 Kenzie Withee F 6 F0117 Salem OR 57:19.6 57:10.6 18:25 107 141 16 18 34.15 9:00:10
137 28 Michele Crawley-Withee F 37 F3039 McMinnville OR 57:22.8 57:13.8 18:26 108 141 39 50 26.31 9:00:10
138 141 Amanda Terpening F 42 F4049 Salem OR 57:55.3 57:27.9 18:30 109 141 21 27 26.96 9:00:29
139 175 Jessie Zavala F 42 F4049 Salem OR 57:54.7 57:28.2 18:30 110 141 22 27 26.96 9:00:28
140 161 Heidi Wheeler F 4 F0117 Salem OR 58:03.3 57:54.3 18:39 111 141 17 18 25.55 9:00:10
141 104 Bailey Provance F 23 F1829 Salem OR 58:03.7 57:54.7 18:39 112 141 17 22 25.55 9:00:10
142 42 Mark Flores M 32 M3039 Salem OR 59:29.8 59:10.9 19:03 30 39 11 12 21.97 9:00:20
143 37 Isabella Federline F 13 F0117 Keizer OR 59:40.5 59:11.3 19:04 113 141 18 18 26.98 9:00:31
144 41 Marie Flores F 32 F3039 Salem OR 59:30.4 59:11.9 19:04 114 141 40 50 25.06 9:00:20
145 47 Jaquita Goodwin F 29 F1829 Salem OR 59:41.4 59:12.7 19:04 115 141 18 22 24.99 9:00:30
146 69 Brittany Kenison F 38 F3039 Salem OR 59:45.1 59:20.4 19:06 116 141 41 50 25.48 9:00:26
147 76 Jennifer Lechuga-Berg F 45 F4049 Salem OR 59:46.7 59:23.3 19:07 117 141 23 27 26.74 9:00:25
148 75 Lyle Leach M 53 M5064 Portland OR 59:45.8 59:27.9 19:09 31 39 7 9 25.41 9:00:19
149 149 Ron Vanlandingham M 68 M6599 Sheridan OR 1:01:28.2 1:01:10.9 19:42 32 39 1 1 28.19 9:00:19
150 148 Nancy Vanlandingham F 72 F6599 Sheridan OR 1:01:27.4 1:01:11.4 19:42 118 141 5 6 37.61 9:00:18

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 114 Joshua Rist M 33 M3039 Salem OR 21:44.2 21:35.2 6:57 1 39 1 12 60.42
2 73 Kelly Langford M 39 M3039 Gresham OR 24:25.9 24:16.9 7:49 2 39 2 12 55.80
3 112 Ben Rist M 25 M1829 Beaverton OR 24:59.5 24:50.5 8:00 3 39 1 9 51.91
4 36 Don Fairley M 36 M3039 Salem OR 27:16.5 27:07.5 8:44 4 39 3 12 48.87
5 96 Carlos Orellana M 63 M5064 Lakeland FL 28:25.5 28:12.2 9:05 5 39 1 9 58.37
6 40 Jeff Fisher M 55 M5064 Vancouver WA 28:44.4 28:35.4 9:13 6 39 2 9 53.73
7 144 Nathan Tollbom M 29 M1829 Keizer OR 30:38.7 30:28.6 9:49 7 39 2 9 42.36
8 14 Jayden Bontrager M 29 M1829 Albany OR 36:36.5 30:37.5 9:52 8 39 3 9 42.15
9 115 Timothy Rist M 29 M1829 Albany OR 31:35.2 30:39.2 9:52 9 39 4 9 42.10
10 120 Lawrence Scroggs M 36 M3039 Gresham OR 30:51.8 30:42.8 9:54 10 39 4 12 43.17
11 24 Jeremy Howell M 41 M4049 Bend OR 31:18.1 31:09.1 10:02 11 39 1 6 44.13
12 77 Nicholas Lewis M 37 M3039 Portland OR 32:46.2 32:21.3 10:25 12 39 5 12 41.25
13 81 John Madland M 17 M0117 Salem OR 33:34.6 33:25.6 10:46 13 39 1 2 40.40
14 90 Joseph Miller M 34 M3039 Albany OR 34:25.8 34:10.9 11:01 14 39 6 12 38.35
15 55 Shawn Harrison M 30 M3039 Monmouth OR 34:30.5 34:20.4 11:04 15 39 7 12 37.65
16 15 Andrew Bowen M 52 M5064 Boring OR 35:34.1 35:25.1 11:24 16 39 3 9 42.30
17 5 Dave Bashaw M 60 M5064 Salem OR 36:30.3 35:57.9 11:35 17 39 4 9 44.59
18 110 Sean Remington M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 36:20.6 36:11.6 11:39 18 39 8 12 37.15
19 9 Kent Belleque M 61 M5064 Woodburn OR 37:20.8 36:52.7 11:53 19 39 5 9 43.87
20 117 Michael Russell M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 37:24.3 37:15.3 12:00 20 39 9 12 35.83
21 44 Tom Garrett M 48 M4049 Oregon City OR 41:20.7 41:11.7 13:16 21 39 2 6 35.23
22 49 Luke Gorman M 33 M3039 Hillsboro OR 43:04.4 42:41.1 13:45 22 39 10 12 30.56
23 139 Ryan Tate M 28 M1829 Sherwood OR 43:10.7 42:58.6 13:50 23 39 5 9 30.02
24 177 Justin Brumett M 48 M4049 Oregon City OR 44:18.6 44:09.6 14:13 24 39 3 6 32.86
25 100 Fenton Pond M 9 M0117 Beaverton OR 45:04.7 44:48.2 14:26 25 39 2 2 36.50
26 127 Jason Smarr M 25 M1829 Salem OR 45:27.7 45:12.6 14:34 26 39 6 9 28.53
27 152 Greg Ver M 52 M5064 Keizer OR 50:32.8 50:13.6 16:10 27 39 6 9 29.84
28 33 Jon Dye M 46 M4049 Oregon City OR 51:03.9 50:54.9 16:24 28 39 4 6 28.06
29 86 Paul Mattson III M 29 M1829 Damascus OR 57:04.9 56:39.1 18:15 29 39 7 9 22.79
30 42 Mark Flores M 32 M3039 Salem OR 59:29.8 59:10.9 19:03 30 39 11 12 21.97
31 75 Lyle Leach M 53 M5064 Portland OR 59:45.8 59:27.9 19:09 31 39 7 9 25.41
32 149 Ron Vanlandingham M 68 M6599 Sheridan OR 1:01:28.2 1:01:10.9 19:42 32 39 1 1 28.19

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 70 Chloe Kolb F 15 F0117 Salem OR 23:23.4 23:14.4 7:29 1 141 1 18 66.66
2 154 Audrina Walker F 11 F0117 Salem OR 25:00.5 24:49.2 8:00 2 141 2 18 67.01
3 119 Tiffany Schomus F 29 F1829 Salem OR 25:10.0 25:01.0 8:04 3 141 1 22 59.16
4 118 Brittni Schomus F 32 F3039 Salem OR 27:09.7 27:00.7 8:42 4 141 1 50 54.91
5 20 Crystal Cady F 39 F3039 Salem OR 28:05.5 27:53.6 8:59 5 141 2 50 54.50
6 145 Denise Twist F 48 F4049 Salem OR 28:44.5 28:35.5 9:13 6 141 1 27 57.24
7 3 Melinda Arnold F 37 F3039 Oregon City OR 29:51.2 29:42.2 9:34 7 141 3 50 50.66
8 137 Amy Summer F 35 F3039 Portland OR 29:54.2 29:42.9 9:34 8 141 4 50 50.29
9 87 Stacie McGraw F 37 F3039 Salem OR 30:15.5 30:01.9 9:40 9 141 5 50 50.13
10 25 Shawna Clowser F 45 F4049 Salem OR 30:36.5 30:27.5 9:49 10 141 2 27 52.13
11 107 Noelia Quezada F 31 F3039 Salem OR 30:45.5 30:30.1 9:50 11 141 6 50 48.55
12 155 Tiffany Walker F 31 F3039 Salem OR 30:49.0 30:35.7 9:51 12 141 7 50 48.42
13 13 Anna Bontrager F 29 F1829 Albany OR 36:54.1 30:55.1 9:58 13 141 2 22 47.84
14 72 Jessica Langford F 38 F3039 Gresham OR 31:30.0 30:55.4 9:58 14 141 8 50 48.90
15 113 Emily Rist F 28 F1829 Portland OR 31:37.3 31:28.2 10:08 15 141 3 22 47.01
16 133 Ashley Stearns F 32 F3039 Salem OR 32:03.5 31:52.3 10:16 16 141 9 50 46.53
17 102 Nicole Preucil F 32 F3039 Chicago IL 32:10.2 31:55.8 10:17 17 141 10 50 46.46
18 174 Cleo Zars F 27 F1829 Scotts Mills OR 32:32.3 32:11.3 10:22 18 141 4 22 45.96
19 80 Molly MacMorris-Adix F 34 F3039 Silverton OR 32:33.3 32:13.1 10:23 19 141 11 50 46.22
20 153 Nicole Ver F 42 F4049 Keizer OR 33:02.8 32:44.2 10:33 20 141 3 27 47.32
21 129 Elena Smith F 29 F1829 Salem OR 33:07.5 32:58.5 10:37 21 141 5 22 44.87
22 131 Mickelle