Overall Results: Half Marathon - 2.7M

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 2.7M
1 643 Jack Chambers M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 15:38.6
2 301 Daniel Grimshaw M 22 M2024 Oakland CA 15:51.9
3 759 Jason Roberts M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 16:09.5
4 31 Craig Manahan M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 16:12.7
5 624 Champ Davis M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 16:21.1
6 575 Andrew Casburn M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 16:28.8
7 492 James Wellington M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 16:45.1
8 164 Erin Napier M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 16:49.7
9 673 Jesse Rice M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 16:50.0
10 450 Derek Bemrose M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 16:51.8
11 891 Jacob Skraba M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 16:53.1
12 601 Allison Churchill F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 17:11.6
13 520 Jess Wright F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 17:23.1
14 432 Andrew Willis M 32 M3034 Salem OR 17:38.4
15 111 Jason Dedrick M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 17:40.1
16 46 Braden Buerk M 20 M2024 Portland OR 17:51.4
17 895 Piper Vanburen F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 17:53.3
18 804 Kate Kelp-Stebbins F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 17:56.8
19 680 Tyson Woodke M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 17:56.8
20 722 Chris Miller M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 17:56.8
21 85 Grant Wolfe M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 17:56.0
22 186 Erin Beltran Whitaker F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 17:57.3
23 481 Meaghan Bogart F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 17:57.4
24 567 Chris Mitchell M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 17:58.7
25 785 Zachary Stone M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 17:58.4
26 597 Keaton Ibendahl F 19 F0119 Eugene OR 17:58.0
27 652 Eric Parsons M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 17:59.7
28 89 Emma McEvoy F 19 F0119 Brookhaven GA 18:00.5
29 536 Annie Loe F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 18:09.6
30 276 Yefeng Shen M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 18:10.1
31 545 Benjamim Slater M 16 M0119 Eugene OR 18:13.7
32 657 Steve Earl M 55 M5559 Hood River OR 18:19.0
33 672 Elizabeth Bates F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 18:35.0
34 819 Pam Smith F 47 F4549 Salem OR 18:53.3
35 284 Colleen Mumford F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:57.1
36 781 Dan Bowers M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 18:59.2
37 328 Jennifer Lewis F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 18:59.1
38 383 William Wilkins M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 18:59.2
39 765 Kate Willett F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 19:00.1
40 700 Debora Deleon F 26 F2529 Salem OR 19:16.9
41 524 Timothy Mahalak M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 19:20.8
42 867 Alan Turanski M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 19:20.8
43 231 Juan Gomez M 39 M3539 Independence OR 19:35.5
44 264 Kyle Easton M 39 M3539 Salem OR 19:38.9
45 503 Andy Clarke M 55 M5559 Veneta OR 19:41.5
46 780 Greg Giunta M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 19:42.8
47 83 Matthew Clark M 41 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 19:43.2
48 527 Dennis Cox M 20 M2024 Fort Mill SC 19:46.5
49 582 Olivia Weiss F 18 F0119 Eugene OR 19:51.3
50 674 Sam Friedman M 57 M5559 Roseburg OR 19:52.6
51 93 Reid Shepard M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 19:52.3
52 25 Sara McBride F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 19:53.7
53 392 Larry Coxe M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 19:53.9
54 718 Jonathan Sisley M 26 M2529 Portland OR 19:54.6
55 807 Adam Goering M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 19:54.6
56 707 Zara Lukens F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 19:54.5
57 194 Bryn Crawford F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 19:54.3
58 40 Kyle Jonell M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 19:55.8
59 381 Lisa Stevens F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 19:56.7
60 198 Joshua Gomez M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 20:05.5
61 667 Benjamin Rubin M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 20:14.9
62 139 Kay Cecchi F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 20:16.6
63 844 Norm Phillips M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 20:27.8
64 630 Rick Putnam M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 20:29.5
65 528 Shannon Micheel F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 20:30.0
66 549 Alison Hunt F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 20:32.3
67 453 Amanda Johnson F 32 F3034 Portland OR 20:33.2
68 349 Aaron Rudder M 19 M0119 Lake Oswego OR 20:36.5
69 645 Dave Kofranek M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 20:37.6
70 491 Adam Cain M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 20:40.4
71 279 Wyatt Morris M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 20:41.1
72 416 Daniel Mauldin M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 20:48.5
73 816 Duncan Law M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 20:56.9
74 871 Margaret Retsema F 47 F4549 Grand Haven MI 20:56.7
75 632 Marcel Brousseau M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 20:58.8
76 850 William Gonia M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 21:04.2
77 692 Chris Brower M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 21:05.9
78 550 Austin Arana M 26 M2529 Roseburg OR 21:23.3
79 378 Paul Young M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 21:39.1
80 634 Courtney Gannon F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 21:39.9
81 23 Wyatt Johnson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 21:39.0
82 116 Matt Sharkey M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 21:50.9
83 132 Michael Hare M 62 M6064 Corvallis OR 21:51.0
84 446 Kevin Charl Taylor M 65 M6569 Springfield OR 21:59.4
85 211 Ivy Sawyer F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 22:01.4
86 542 Julie Bonaduce F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 22:01.4
87 125 John McCallen M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 22:01.4
88 386 Henry Hearley M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 22:03.9
89 732 Bethany Houpt F 28 F2529 Exton PA 22:04.2
90 79 Bruno Francia M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 22:09.6
91 600 Drew Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 22:10.5
92 729 Alan King M 41 M4044 Canton MO 22:10.0
93 899 Sam Compton M 23 M2024 Pleasant Hill OR 22:10.2
94 200 Scott Hettick M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 22:11.9
95 436 Scott Bush M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:11.3
96 783 Mike Shaver M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:11.0
97 471 Jeremy Donnell M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:11.4
98 19 Aaron Yates M 53 M5054 Roseburg OR 22:12.8
99 377 Christy Young F 46 F4549 Oakland OR 22:15.1
100 950 Evelyn Mills F 27 F2529 Portland OR 22:15.3
101 425 Mya Elkins F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 22:16.4
102 300 Melissa Gomez F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 22:16.5
103 539 Max Schneider M 29 M2529 Portland OR 22:17.6
104 864 Emily Collins F 48 F4549 Roseburg OR 22:21.2
105 614 Brianne Rahn F 39 F3539 Mtn Home Afb ID 22:26.2
106 236 Kim Kovacs F 60 F6064 Portland OR 22:29.8
107 412 Chris Brakke M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 22:33.2
108 26 Stacey Hudson F 41 F4044 Salem OR 22:35.9
109 570 Daryll Dorman M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 22:36.2
110 233 Bethany Hayward F 31 F3034 Sandy OR 22:38.6
111 361 Dave Rogacki M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 22:41.7
112 228 Jim Gore M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 22:42.3
113 278 Eliza Murray F 19 F0119 Bend OR 22:43.9
114 615 Spencer Kennedy M 30 M3034 Portland OR 22:44.8
115 541 Tom Griffith M 54 M5054 Keizer OR 22:45.2
116 106 Peter Mooney M 31 M3034 Portland OR 22:49.8
117 137 Daniella Iovino F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 22:52.6
118 151 Bridgette Bammann F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 22:52.4
119 148 Alli Steiner F 30 F3034 Lynnwood WA 22:57.9
120 521 Susan Oakley Munn F 37 F3539 Shoreline WA 23:01.0
121 626 Sarah McCarthy F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 23:07.7
122 642 Lauren Cameron F 29 F2529 Portland OR 23:09.0
123 716 Betty Negrete F 26 F2529 The Dalles OR 23:10.7
124 75 Jakob Peters M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 23:10.8
125 266 Sarah Capper F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 23:13.0
126 782 Doug Darst M 49 M4549 Keizer OR 23:15.4
127 489 Hayley Morris F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 23:16.4
128 113 Dennis Ellsworth M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 23:22.9
129 280 George Luca Buhr M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 23:26.9
130 544 Antonio Ramos M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 23:28.3
131 18 Jason Carman M 49 M4549 Veneta OR 23:31.3
132 274 Eric Ryan M 30 M3034 Portland OR 23:41.1
133 483 Francesca Wilson F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 23:44.7
134 257 Delia Negru F 34 F3034 Portland OR 23:45.5
135 345 Jillian Flanders F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 23:48.2
136 951 Annie Kelly F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 23:49.4
137 817 Natascha Tulloch F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 23:55.7
138 144 Allison Clark F 30 F3034 Oregon City OR 23:57.1
139 82 Alexandra South F 27 F2529 Florence OR 23:58.6
140 734 Dawnetta Rios F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 23:59.8
141 418 Rachel Wyngarden F 23 F2024 Portland OR 23:59.3
142 751 Rebecca Lee F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 24:00.9
143 851 Kristy Kelel F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 24:00.3
144 339 Allison Hess F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 24:05.1
145 478 Tanner Watson M 32 M3034 Salem OR 24:08.0
146 569 Francesca Hernandez F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 24:10.9
147 340 Melissa Bemrose F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 24:10.5
148 149 Melissa Hart F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 24:10.2
149 792 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 24:12.7
150 407 Tyler Williams M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 24:14.4
151 35 Desiree Robinson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 24:16.5
152 104 Nicole Becker F 24 F2024 Tigard OR 24:16.4
153 27 Uriel Hernandez M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 24:19.7
154 760 Mike Brown M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 24:21.9
155 648 Tiffany Howell F 31 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 24:22.1
156 870 Danielle Vinson F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 24:22.8
157 825 Diza Hilles F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 24:22.5
158 826 Mike Favret M 67 M6569 Spokane WA 24:22.4
159 741 Tracy McConnell M 54 M5054 Grand Prairie TX 24:23.4
160 788 Grant Kaminer M 18 M0119 Sanibel FL 24:23.5
161 101 Allison Knight F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 24:23.3
162 403 Kimberly Ryan F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 24:23.6
163 572 Vidur Moudgil M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 24:25.2
164 420 Andy Halvorsen M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 24:26.7
165 244 Karess Nunley F 31 F3034 Portland OR 24:30.0
166 565 Setel Holden-Villars F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 24:35.1
167 800 Martha Ramos F 27 F2529 The Dalles OR 24:38.9
168 22 Vicki Classen F 67 F6569 Clackamas OR 24:45.3
169 444 Brooklin Gomez F 23 F2024 Edmonds WA 24:48.9
170 127 Brittany Ryan F 36 F3539 Seattle WA 24:49.5
171 177 Stephanie Shire F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 24:57.8
172 375 Reyna Swift F 36 F3539 Salem OR 25:01.8
173 175 Michaela Castro F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 25:01.7
174 462 Amy Goddard F 47 F4549 Gardiner OR 25:03.6
175 129 Terri Johnson F 55 F5559 Stayton OR 25:05.9
176 307 Randall Brous M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:05.1
177 490 Jennifer Malesich Jordan F 43 F4044 Eufo OR 25:17.3
178 827 Crystal O'Grady F 32 F3034 Portland OR 25:18.8
179 53 Sharon Peerenboom F 63 F6064 Salem OR 25:24.6
180 473 Madison Temmel F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 25:25.0
181 724 Kelly Ridgway F 36 F3539 Arcata CA 25:34.8
182 108 Pamela Blaszek F 36 F3539 Snohomish WA 25:38.1
183 61 Doyle Srader M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 25:48.8
184 518 Christine Strom F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 25:50.7
185 413 Jasmine Hatch F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 25:52.3
186 778 Jonathan Millet M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:53.7
187 66 Alexis Evers F 29 F2529 Portland OR 26:00.7
188 78 Tanya Sinko F 51 F5054 Myrtle Point OR 26:00.9
189 708 Paraskevi Weaver F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 26:01.9
190 451 David Blankenship M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 26:01.9
191 374 Julie Phillippe F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 26:02.7
192 112 Damon Brown M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 26:03.9
193 207 Andrea Morris F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 26:04.3
194 791 Rache Olsen F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 26:07.6
195 823 Maricel Lohbeck F 34 F3034 Roseburg OR 26:08.7
196 706 Aidan Schneider M 25 M2529 Portland OR 26:08.2
197 547 Todd Thompson M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 26:13.0
198 42 Douglas Hoff M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 26:14.1
199 833 Sara Maruyama F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 26:15.8
200 532 Mallory Tokunaga F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 26:16.1
201 261 Jesika Heikkinen F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 26:32.1
202 894 Karla Ramsdal F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 26:34.3
203 502 Jennifer Pedersen F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 26:34.3
204 640 Debra Roth F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 26:38.4
205 6 Brian Holt M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 26:41.3
206 77 Julia Woolf F 20 F2024 Lake Oswego OR 26:44.4
207 415 Danielle Ryce F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 26:46.6
208 687 Ronald Constable M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 26:47.4
209 316 Jamelani Zulueta F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 26:52.4
210 421 Sara Salgado F 56 F5559 Salem OR 26:53.7
211 627 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 26:55.4
212 551 Kristine Dibos F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 26:55.3
213 157 Coleen Hudkins F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 27:05.7
214 119 John Blackwood M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 27:11.1
215 161 Kristen Lavington F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 27:15.5
216 185 Kelsey Dimock F 35 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 27:19.4
217 676 Alexandria Cookson F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:24.1
218 802 Stephanie Schroeder F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:25.2
219 880 Bill Sharp M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 27:26.6
220 602 Cindy Nicol F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 27:30.7
221 223 Ann Hettick F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 27:30.5
222 168 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:35.2
223 745 Yahaira Garcia F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 27:40.4
224 644 Brian Nicol M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 27:40.1
225 768 Angela Mejia F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 27:55.4
226 147 Amy Drake F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 27:55.9
227 48 Jillian McMahon F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 27:56.6
228 691 Aine Belton F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 27:59.2
229 159 Elizabeth Bouressa F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 27:59.3
230 620 Emily Lara F 17 F0119 Eugene OR 28:00.6
231 553 Emma Garber F 18 F0119 Eugene OR 28:00.6
232 158 Michael Richardson M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 28:06.1
233 55 Stephanie Baker F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 28:06.9
234 68 Riley Lamont F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 28:07.2
235 160 Atalie Frank F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 28:07.4
236 84 Darci Francia F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 28:13.1
237 252 Nhi Tran F 29 F2529 Gainesville FL 28:13.7
238 142 Lane Tompkins M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 28:18.0
239 238 Haley McQuillan F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 28:20.6
240 852 Keegan McQuillan M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 28:21.7
241 498 Heather Christopher F 26 F2529 Battle Ground WA 28:22.9
242 126 Henry Blaszek M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 28:25.6
243 507 Teri Bledsoe F 57 F5559 Salem OR 28:25.6
244 612 Andrea Artman F 44 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 28:31.7
245 599 Rachel Geissler F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 28:31.3
246 201 Medessa Cheney F 49 F4549 Portland OR 28:33.4
247 431 Norm Combs M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 28:36.8
248 136 Cheri Damitio F 62 F6064 Blodgett OR 28:43.7
249 664 Dani Tubman F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 28:57.5
250 636 Sarah Hocken F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 28:58.4
251 750 Angie Pebworth F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 28:59.0
252 540 Lucas Thiele M 22 M2024 Portland OR 29:14.9
253 774 Terra Mowlds F 37 F3539 Boring OR 29:27.0
254 309 Justin Davis M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 29:30.3
255 411 Bill Bezuk M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 29:31.5
256 376 Trina Shanaman F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 29:32.5
257 209 Maura Humphreys F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 29:37.5
258 140 Amanda Wooldridge F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:40.6
259 821 Mike Stinson M 61 M6064 Klamath Falls OR 30:06.9
260 74 Hanna Girod F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 30:09.5
261 820 Stephen McKinley M 44 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 30:10.6
262 625 Zachary Schneider-Lynch M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 30:16.3
263 480 Mike Lynch M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 30:16.6
264 389 Teresa Mason F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 30:22.7
265 214 Angela Keppler F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 31:59.4
266 212 Ben Keppler M 42 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 32:00.0
267 754 Brittany Cuzick F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 32:14.7
268 801 Emilee Brink F 35 F3539 Junction City OR 32:17.5
269 141 Kara Rotella F 38 F3539 Salem OR 32:18.6
270 263 Audrey Blankenship F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 32:18.3
271 466 Cheryl Peterson F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 32:30.6
272 766 Nicholas Krissie M 40 M4044 Sutherlin OR 33:08.5
273 584 Tom Kelleher M 75 M7579 Portland OR 34:09.1
274 97 Greg Wolfe M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 35:23.8
275 100 Heather Wolfe F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 35:25.7
276 353 Theresa Thompson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 36:07.5
277 215 Joyce Eltz F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 36:22.6
278 352 Linda S Trickey F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 36:28.4
279 888 Karen Matkevich F 69 F6569 Portland OR 37:08.3
280 243 Mardell Eastburn F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 37:11.0
281 41 Allene McKnight F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 37:20.5
282 493 Joan Loomis F 72 F7074 Springfield OR 37:38.1
283 219 Sofia McManus F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 37:38.6
284 189 Penny Klein F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 37:55.2
285 115 Linda Hesketh F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 37:55.4
286 586 Keith Collingwood M 71 M7074 Tukwila WA 39:40.2
287 54 Haidar Esseili M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 47:29.2

Overall Results: Half Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 643 Jack Chambers M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 59:13.7
2 759 Jason Roberts M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:01:26.9
3 31 Craig Manahan M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:01:29.2
4 624 Champ Davis M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:01:42.2
5 891 Jacob Skraba M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:02:29.6
6 575 Andrew Casburn M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:02:55.3
7 301 Daniel Grimshaw M 22 M2024 Oakland CA 1:03:26.4
8 673 Jesse Rice M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:03:53.1
9 492 James Wellington M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:04:47.2
10 450 Derek Bemrose M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:05:00.0
11 680 Tyson Woodke M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:05:39.9
12 601 Allison Churchill F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 1:06:20.1
13 520 Jess Wright F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:06:47.0
14 276 Yefeng Shen M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:06:56.2
15 804 Kate Kelp-Stebbins F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:07:13.4
16 111 Jason Dedrick M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:07:17.6
17 432 Andrew Willis M 32 M3034 Salem OR 1:07:31.1
18 657 Steve Earl M 55 M5559 Hood River OR 1:07:33.4
19 89 Emma McEvoy F 19 F0119 Brookhaven GA 1:07:40.0
20 481 Meaghan Bogart F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:07:41.1
21 164 Erin Napier M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 1:07:47.6
22 46 Braden Buerk M 20 M2024 Portland OR 1:07:49.3
23 186 Erin Beltran Whitaker F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 1:07:50.6
24 780 Greg Giunta M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:08:00.8
25 722 Chris Miller M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:08:07.5
26 652 Eric Parsons M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:08:10.0
27 785 Zachary Stone M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:08:10.5
28 567 Chris Mitchell M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 1:08:10.5
29 895 Piper Vanburen F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:25.8
30 536 Annie Loe F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:29.9
31 597 Keaton Ibendahl F 19 F0119 Eugene OR 1:09:26.9
32 819 Pam Smith F 47 F4549 Salem OR 1:09:37.7
33 672 Elizabeth Bates F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:09:53.4
34 781 Dan Bowers M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 1:11:35.9
35 264 Kyle Easton M 39 M3539 Salem OR 1:11:58.5
36 284 Colleen Mumford F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:12:11.8
37 231 Juan Gomez M 39 M3539 Independence OR 1:12:13.0
38 328 Jennifer Lewis F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:12:13.3
39 765 Kate Willett F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:12:14.9
40 383 William Wilkins M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:12:15.3
41 85 Grant Wolfe M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:12:46.0
42 700 Debora Deleon F 26 F2529 Salem OR 1:12:47.8
43 545 Benjamim Slater M 16 M0119 Eugene OR 1:12:51.1
44 867 Alan Turanski M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:13:05.8
45 524 Timothy Mahalak M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:13:05.8
46 83 Matthew Clark M 41 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 1:13:08.5
47 446 Kevin Charl Taylor M 65 M6569 Springfield OR 1:13:35.5
48 381 Lisa Stevens F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:13:44.6
49 527 Dennis Cox M 20 M2024 Fort Mill SC 1:14:32.3
50 850 William Gonia M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 1:15:00.1
51 93 Reid Shepard M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 1:15:02.4
52 667 Benjamin Rubin M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:15:16.5
53 816 Duncan Law M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:15:33.1
54 503 Andy Clarke M 55 M5559 Veneta OR 1:15:36.4
55 645 Dave Kofranek M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:15:43.8
56 582 Olivia Weiss F 18 F0119 Eugene OR 1:15:43.2
57 674 Sam Friedman M 57 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:15:44.8
58 349 Aaron Rudder M 19 M0119 Lake Oswego OR 1:15:50.2
59 718 Jonathan Sisley M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:15:51.4
60 807 Adam Goering M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:15:51.9
61 139 Kay Cecchi F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 1:15:51.4
62 707 Zara Lukens F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:16:04.0
63 25 Sara McBride F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:16:18.5
64 392 Larry Coxe M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:17:05.5
65 194 Bryn Crawford F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:17:09.1
66 416 Daniel Mauldin M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:17:12.2
67 544 Antonio Ramos M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:17:48.4
68 491 Adam Cain M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:17:59.5
69 844 Norm Phillips M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:18:07.3
70 630 Rick Putnam M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:18:17.9
71 528 Shannon Micheel F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:18:19.9
72 378 Paul Young M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:18:42.0
73 198 Joshua Gomez M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:18:43.2
74 871 Margaret Retsema F 47 F4549 Grand Haven MI 1:19:12.3
75 132 Michael Hare M 62 M6064 Corvallis OR 1:20:13.8
76 632 Marcel Brousseau M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 1:20:13.4
77 453 Amanda Johnson F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:20:23.0
78 549 Alison Hunt F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 1:20:47.0
79 899 Sam Compton M 23 M2024 Pleasant Hill OR 1:21:41.1
80 40 Kyle Jonell M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:21:55.7
81 279 Wyatt Morris M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:22:05.3
82 692 Chris Brower M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:23:00.3
83 864 Emily Collins F 48 F4549 Roseburg OR 1:23:08.7
84 19 Aaron Yates M 53 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:23:10.6
85 541 Tom Griffith M 54 M5054 Keizer OR 1:23:11.4
86 200 Scott Hettick M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:23:14.4
87 783 Mike Shaver M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:23:20.1
88 23 Wyatt Johnson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:23:25.7
89 116 Matt Sharkey M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:23:26.1
90 407 Tyler Williams M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:23:31.7
91 732 Bethany Houpt F 28 F2529 Exton PA 1:23:32.9
92 542 Julie Bonaduce F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:23:34.5
93 539 Max Schneider M 29 M2529 Portland OR 1:23:36.3
94 950 Evelyn Mills F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:23:38.4
95 211 Ivy Sawyer F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:23:39.4
96 600 Drew Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 1:23:39.6
97 729 Alan King M 41 M4044 Canton MO 1:23:39.5
98 471 Jeremy Donnell M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:23:42.8
99 300 Melissa Gomez F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 1:23:42.0
100 278 Eliza Murray F 19 F0119 Bend OR 1:23:45.3
101 436 Scott Bush M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:23:47.7
102 634 Courtney Gannon F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:23:53.6
103 614 Brianne Rahn F 39 F3539 Mtn Home Afb ID 1:24:03.9
104 125 John McCallen M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:24:10.0
105 483 Francesca Wilson F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 1:24:17.0
106 280 George Luca Buhr M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 1:24:19.8
107 412 Chris Brakke M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:24:29.3
108 626 Sarah McCarthy F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 1:24:36.8
109 377 Christy Young F 46 F4549 Oakland OR 1:24:46.7
110 615 Spencer Kennedy M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:25:18.4
111 425 Mya Elkins F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:25:30.5
112 386 Henry Hearley M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:25:31.7
113 550 Austin Arana M 26 M2529 Roseburg OR 1:25:45.9
114 26 Stacey Hudson F 41 F4044 Salem OR 1:25:47.6
115 228 Jim Gore M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 1:26:04.0
116