Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 1774 Michael Jordan M 30 M3034 Vancouver WA 14:53.1 14:53.1 4:48 1 735 1 97 86.79 19:10:00
2 1750 Chase Howard M 23 M2024 Portland OR 14:53.1 14:53.1 4:48 3 735 1 31 86.58 19:10:00
3 1769 Liam Meirow M 25 M2529 Portland OR 14:53.1 14:53.1 4:48 2 735 1 79 86.58 19:10:00
4 1757 Julian Heninger M 27 M2529 Portland OR 15:01.6 15:01.6 4:51 4 735 2 79 85.81 19:10:00
5 1751 Chris Yates M 32 M3034 Hillsboro OR 15:09.0 15:09.0 4:53 5 735 2 97 85.82 19:10:00
6 1738 Chris Maxwell M 28 M2529 Portland OR 15:16.7 15:16.2 4:55 6 735 3 79 84.41 19:10:01
7 1771 Patrick Reaves M Portland OR 15:21.4 15:21.4 4:57 7 735 83.95 19:10:00
8 1805 Robert McLauchlan M 30 M3034 Portland OR 15:25.5 15:25.5 4:58 8 735 3 97 83.80 19:10:00
9 1737 Peter Bromka M 40 M4044 Portland OR 15:39.1 15:39.1 5:03 9 735 1 93 87.12 19:10:01
10 1739 Matthew Palmer M 33 M3034 Portland OR 15:50.8 15:50.8 5:07 10 735 4 97 82.33 19:10:00
11 989 Alden Roy M 18 M1619 Portland OR 15:54.1 15:54.1 5:08 11 735 1 31 83.81 19:10:00
12 773 Dylan Grosscup M 29 M2529 Gresham OR 17:54.1 16:08.8 5:12 12 735 4 79 79.95 19:11:46
13 1660 Aaron Coe M 38 M3539 Portland OR 16:31.2 16:30.9 5:19 13 735 1 86 81.42 19:10:01
14 1590 Veerle Bakker F 24 F2024 Portland OR 16:34.3 16:34.3 5:21 1 1238 1 54 89.25 19:10:00
15 1243 Jack Mullaney M 28 M2529 Portland OR 16:42.0 16:41.3 5:23 14 735 5 79 77.25 19:10:01
16 433 Jonah Beddes M 17 M1619 Tualatin OR 16:44.1 16:42.5 5:23 15 735 2 31 80.81 19:10:02
17 672 Kenny Gildersleeve M 32 M3034 Austin TX 17:48.5 16:46.5 5:24 16 735 5 97 77.47 19:11:03
18 1841 Sarah Klecker F 26 F2529 Portland OR 16:56.4 16:56.2 5:28 2 1238 1 113 87.32 19:10:01
19 1034 Brad Swift M 38 M3539 Portland OR 16:57.7 16:57.1 5:28 17 735 2 86 79.27 19:10:01
20 451 Brad Doering M 32 M3034 Vancouver WA 17:07.9 17:06.3 5:31 18 735 6 97 75.96 19:10:02
21 887 Ben Bockmann M 19 M1619 Portland OR 17:08.0 17:07.4 5:31 19 735 3 31 76.91 19:10:01
22 896 Peter Baxter M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 17:21.5 17:21.2 5:36 20 735 3 86 76.88 19:10:01
23 464 Hayden Reich M 16 M1619 Camas WA 17:37.0 17:33.7 5:40 21 735 4 31 77.96 19:10:04
24 167 Jonathan Parsons M 30 M3034 Portland OR 17:40.1 17:36.6 5:41 22 735 7 97 73.41 19:10:04
25 867 Charlotte Richman F 17 F1619 Portland OR 17:39.1 17:38.3 5:41 3 1238 1 31 85.65 19:10:01
26 460 Josh Nicholson M 15 M1315 Portland OR 17:47.1 17:45.0 5:43 23 735 1 33 78.43 19:10:03
27 126 Jonathan Sisley M 26 M2529 Silverton OR 17:48.7 17:47.7 5:44 24 735 6 79 72.47 19:10:02
28 367 Borce Atanasov M 30 M3034 Hillsboro OR 18:09.2 18:00.1 5:48 25 735 8 97 71.78 19:10:10
29 1389 Marc Ano M 34 M3034 Portland OR 18:03.9 18:02.9 5:49 26 735 9 97 72.63 19:10:01
30 484 Michael Shavlik M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 18:08.9 18:04.1 5:49 27 735 7 79 71.34 19:10:05
31 772 Jeff Shaffer M 27 M2529 Portland OR 21:04.5 18:08.6 5:51 28 735 8 79 71.07 19:12:56
32 362 Leo Chang M 42 M4044 Portland OR 18:14.0 18:13.0 5:52 29 735 2 93 76.06 19:10:01
33 450 Erica Doering F 31 F3034 Vancouver WA 18:17.5 18:15.3 5:53 4 1238 1 159 81.11 19:10:03
34 448 Simon Noling M 27 M2529 Portland OR 18:17.8 18:15.6 5:53 30 735 9 79 70.62 19:10:03
35 825 Christina Overbeck F 35 F3539 Portland OR 18:19.8 18:19.2 5:54 5 1238 1 175 81.51 19:10:01
36 1398 Armani Thomas M 27 M2529 Portland OR 18:42.1 18:34.3 5:59 31 735 10 79 69.42 19:10:08
37 1277 Gregory Anderson M 19 M1619 Hermsiton OR 19:23.9 19:06.2 6:09 32 735 5 31 68.93 19:10:18
38 1564 Walter Hurst M 50 M5054 Portland OR 20:39.2 19:07.2 6:10 33 735 1 57 77.08 19:11:33
39 361 Harrison Holzgang M 28 M2529 Portland OR 19:19.0 19:09.6 6:11 34 735 11 79 67.31 19:10:10
40 103 John Vergara M 30 M3034 Portland OR 19:25.5 19:23.8 6:15 35 735 10 97 66.66 19:10:02
41 347 Taylor Adrian M 31 M3034 Vancouver WA 20:41.2 19:24.6 6:15 36 735 11 97 66.76 19:11:17
42 1103 Joshua Savitz M 35 M3539 Portland OR 19:28.1 19:27.4 6:16 37 735 4 86 67.70 19:10:01
43 1924 Adam Divergilio M 47 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 19:33.3 19:29.6 6:17 38 735 1 68 73.85 19:10:04
44 356 Sara Myre F 31 F3034 Portland OR 19:41.0 19:32.5 6:18 6 1238 2 159 75.79 19:10:09
45 1980 Ian Fisher M 26 M2529 Lake Oswego OR 19:34.9 19:32.6 6:18 39 735 12 79 65.98 19:10:03
46 459 Scott Gullickson M 57 M5559 Ridgefield WA 19:33.8 19:32.6 6:18 40 735 1 42 79.94 19:10:02
47 898 Michael Bruneau M 47 M4549 Vancouver WA 19:57.7 19:36.7 6:19 41 735 2 68 73.41 19:10:21
48 1482 Gavin Macpherson M 23 M2024 Portland OR 19:53.5 19:37.1 6:19 42 735 2 31 65.70 19:10:17
49 1636 Brooke Demarest F 31 F3034 Portland OR 19:45.6 19:42.1 6:21 7 1238 3 159 75.15 19:10:04
50 1985 Sigler Maslin F Portland OR 19:43.5 19:42.9 6:21 8 1238 65.43 19:10:01
51 1720 Jordan Archer M 29 M2529 Portland OR 21:10.1 19:44.3 6:22 43 735 13 79 65.38 19:11:26
52 701 Elio Parque M 15 M1315 Portland OR 19:56.4 19:51.7 6:24 44 735 2 33 70.08 19:10:05
53 1372 Kelly Roth F 23 F2024 Sherwood OR 20:00.9 19:58.8 6:26 9 1238 2 54 74.06 19:10:03
54 1989 Sesek Sarah F Portland OR 22:38.4 20:00.4 6:27 10 1238 64.45 19:12:38
55 1988 Sesek Dean M Portland OR 22:38.4 20:00.6 6:27 45 735 64.45 19:12:38
56 292 Patrick Wilson M 38 M3539 Seattle WA 20:13.5 20:01.3 6:27 46 735 5 86 67.13 19:10:13
57 1762 Jae Heilig M 27 M2529 Puyallup WA 21:45.5 20:06.2 6:29 47 735 14 79 64.13 19:11:40
58 1274 Grant Anderson M 17 M1619 Hermiston OR 20:23.9 20:07.4 6:29 48 735 6 31 67.09 19:10:17
59 1162 Aaron Durn M 45 M4549 Portland OR 25:39.6 20:09.5 6:30 49 735 3 68 70.30 19:15:31
60 1821 Josiah Johnson M 22 M2024 Vancouver WA 21:08.3 20:09.6 6:30 50 735 3 31 63.99 19:10:59
61 935 Armand Debruge M 41 M4044 Beaverton OR 20:22.0 20:19.0 6:33 51 735 3 93 67.69 19:10:03
62 1754 Josh Francisco M 28 M2529 Troutdale OR 21:54.4 20:20.3 6:33 52 735 15 79 63.40 19:11:35
63 1855 David Pearson M 16 M1619 Aloha OR 20:45.0 20:22.7 6:34 53 735 7 31 67.19 19:10:23
64 1231 Scott Voves M 36 M3539 Wilsonville OR 20:38.8 20:23.6 6:34 54 735 6 86 65.00 19:10:16
65 641 Chad Seelye M 31 M3034 Portland OR 23:23.7 20:24.6 6:35 55 735 12 97 63.49 19:13:00
66 1909 Nathan Standley M 13 M1315 Beaverton OR 20:28.8 20:25.5 6:35 56 735 3 33 70.98 19:10:04
67 1638 Abigail Crowe F 17 F1619 Portland OR 20:30.5 20:27.9 6:36 11 1238 2 31 73.86 19:10:03
68 458 Chris Vaca M 34 M3034 Washougal WA 20:42.4 20:38.1 6:39 57 735 13 97 63.49 19:10:05
69 1366 Jen Scott F 40 F4044 Aloha OR 20:41.5 20:38.4 6:39 12 1238 1 199 74.06 19:10:04
70 1377 Stephen Knoth M 32 M3034 Portland OR 21:20.0 20:38.5 6:39 58 735 14 97 62.96 19:10:42
71 1263 Peter Culligan M 42 M4044 Beaverton OR 21:21.8 20:41.1 6:40 59 735 4 93 66.94 19:10:41
72 1320 Michelle Kershaw F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 20:50.5 20:44.6 6:41 13 1238 2 175 73.28 19:10:06
73 1848 Aidan Schrater M 18 M1619 Vancouver WA 21:00.9 20:50.3 6:43 60 735 8 31 63.98 19:10:11
74 1923 Tessa Divergilio F 17 F1619 Lake Oswego OR 20:58.4 20:54.6 6:44 14 1238 3 31 72.28 19:10:04
75 1187 Joseph Hopson M 32 M3034 Chicago IL 21:16.6 20:58.4 6:46 61 735 15 97 61.96 19:10:19
76 1814 Anna Martinez F 23 F2024 Beaverton OR 21:02.0 20:58.9 6:46 15 1238 3 54 70.53 19:10:04
77 743 Jerardo Campos M 47 M4549 Portland OR 24:26.9 21:00.3 6:46 62 735 4 68 68.52 19:13:27
78 1126 Charles Douglas M 52 M5054 Portland OR 21:07.1 21:04.3 6:47 63 735 2 57 71.10 19:10:03
79 721 Melinda Kaiser F 39 F3539 Vancouver WA 21:15.5 21:09.4 6:49 16 1238 3 175 71.83 19:10:07
80 1426 Jackie Liang M 24 M2024 Happy Valley OR 21:18.0 21:10.2 6:49 64 735 4 31 60.90 19:10:08
81 1618 Sam Brown M 17 M1619 Portland OR 23:05.3 21:11.6 6:50 65 735 9 31 63.72 19:11:54
82 1752 Carter Yates M 14 M1315 Hillsboro OR 21:23.1 21:12.1 6:50 66 735 4 33 66.88 19:10:11
83 1276 Gabriel Anderson M 12 M0112 Hermiston OR 21:34.1 21:15.9 6:51 67 735 1 42 69.92 19:10:19
84 461 Jake Nicholson M 18 M1619 Hillsboro OR 21:18.7 21:16.5 6:51 68 735 10 31 62.68 19:10:03
85 1789 Connor Himes M 17 M1619 Gresham OR 21:22.0 21:20.7 6:53 69 735 11 31 63.27 19:10:02
86 1444 Steven Lozano M 35 M3539 Portland OR 21:22.2 21:20.8 6:53 70 735 7 86 61.73 19:10:02
87 571 Sean Flynn M 22 M2024 Vancouver WA 22:01.0 21:22.7 6:53 71 735 5 31 60.35 19:10:39
88 1756 Cooper Fitch M 16 M1619 Lincoln City OR 21:28.2 21:23.4 6:54 72 735 12 31 64.00 19:10:05
89 1817 Kris Reaves M 26 M2529 Portland OR 21:33.9 21:29.8 6:56 73 735 16 79 60.00 19:10:05
90 1493 Ben Bruns M 29 M2529 Beaverton OR 21:45.1 21:31.2 6:56 74 735 17 79 59.96 19:10:14
91 1766 Sadie Cook F 19 F1619 Portland OR 21:36.2 21:34.8 6:57 17 1238 4 31 68.84 19:10:02
92 664 Brock Vriesman M 36 M3539 Portland OR 21:52.2 21:35.8 6:58 75 735 8 86 61.39 19:10:17
93 1120 Andrew Parten M 38 M3539 Clackamas OR 24:41.3 21:35.9 6:58 76 735 9 86 62.26 19:13:06
94 1977 Emerson Bush M 14 M1315 West Linn OR 21:48.2 21:42.8 7:00 77 735 5 33 65.34 19:10:06
95 1460 Chris Dorwart M 31 M3034 Portland OR 21:52.3 21:44.2 7:00 78 735 16 97 59.60 19:10:09
96 1463 Jenn Smith F 25 F2529 White Caucasian OR 21:53.1 21:44.4 7:00 18 1238 2 113 68.05 19:10:09
97 1994 Thomas Bush M 46 M4549 West Linn OR 21:51.4 21:45.8 7:01 79 735 5 68 65.64 19:10:06
98 192 Eric Stone M 54 M5054 Tigard OR 22:10.7 21:46.6 7:01 80 735 3 57 69.96 19:10:25
99 1095 Michelle Bird F 38 F3539 Portland OR 21:52.9 21:46.7 7:01 19 1238 4 175 69.44 19:10:07
100 1798 Abigail Levine F 23 F2024 Portland OR 21:54.8 21:47.2 7:01 20 1238 4 54 67.89 19:10:08
101 1797 Emmy Lindsey F 23 F2024 Portland OR 21:57.2 21:48.4 7:02 21 1238 5 54 67.84 19:10:09
102 1453 Paige Crawford F 31 F3034 Happy Valley OR 21:51.0 21:50.1 7:02 22 1238 4 159 67.81 19:10:01
103 864 Nancy Richman F 53 F5054 Portland OR 22:03.2 21:50.7 7:02 23 1238 1 121 79.68 19:10:13
104 1219 Grace Carter F 25 F2529 Nashville TN 22:33.9 21:53.6 7:03 24 1238 3 113 67.58 19:10:41
105 440 Alexander Melrose M 31 M3034 Portland OR 22:17.0 22:02.5 7:06 81 735 17 97 58.78 19:10:15
106 1859 Stephen Pearson M 21 M2024 Aloha OR 26:50.6 22:08.4 7:08 82 735 6 31 58.47 19:14:43
107 1908 Maria Standley F 15 F1315 Beaverton OR 22:14.8 22:08.6 7:08 25 1238 1 51 69.97 19:10:07
108 428 Tia Kohs F 25 F2529 Portland OR 22:22.6 22:09.2 7:08 26 1238 4 113 66.77 19:10:14
109 407 Michael Han M 48 M4549 Beaverton OR 22:39.1 22:11.2 7:09 83 735 6 68 65.38 19:10:28
110 1960 Mike Alleyn M 62 M6064 Vancouver WA 26:49.0 22:12.3 7:09 84 735 1 38 73.48 19:14:37
111 964 Bing Ren M 56 M5559 Wilsonville OR 22:22.6 22:12.6 7:09 85 735 2 42 69.75 19:10:10
112 1607 Coni Alleyn F 61 F6064 Vancouver WA 26:49.7 22:13.5 7:10 27 1238 1 59 87.25 19:14:37
113 521 Trevor Chowen M 47 M4549 Vancouver WA 24:21.7 22:15.7 7:10 86 735 7 68 64.67 19:12:07
114 584 Liz Bailey F 38 F3539 Oregon City OR 23:15.1 22:16.9 7:11 28 1238 5 175 67.88 19:10:59
115 254 James Nielson M 36 M3539 Portland OR 22:33.0 22:18.7 7:11 87 735 10 86 59.41 19:10:15
116 1661 Jeff Stai Jr M 36 M3539 Vancouver WA 22:42.7 22:26.9 7:14 88 735 11 86 59.06 19:10:16
117 779 Birgitta Scofield F 64 F6064 Vancouver WA 24:27.9 22:30.8 7:15 29 1238 2 59 90.02 19:11:58
118 197 Tim Park M 45 M4549 Beaverton OR 22:35.6 22:32.4 7:16 89 735 8 68 62.87 19:10:04
119 1826 Justin Anthony M 27 M2529 Sandy UT 24:53.0 22:34.3 7:16 90 735 18 79 57.12 19:12:19
120 815 Matt Wolff M 64 M6064 Portland OR 23:03.6 22:35.4 7:17 91 735 2 38 73.55 19:10:29
121 401 Sarah Aanes F 24 F2024 Monmouth OR 22:57.4 22:45.9 7:20 30 1238 6 54 65.01 19:10:12
122 782 Jade Moore F 37 F3539 Battle Ground WA 23:36.2 22:47.7 7:21 31 1238 6 175 66.03 19:10:49
123 793 Brenton Moore M 36 M3539 Battle Ground WA 23:38.6 22:49.0 7:21 92 735 12 86 58.11 19:10:50
124 1978 Luca Call M 10 M0112 Portland OR 23:22.9 23:01.9 7:25 93 735 2 42 68.54 19:10:22
125 1953 Peter Christeleit M 37 M3539 Portland OR 24:18.4 23:04.0 7:26 94 735 13 86 57.88 19:11:15
126 1893 Heather Bush F 49 F4549 West Linn OR 23:15.6 23:10.3 7:28 32 1238 1 126 71.43 19:10:06
127 226 Megan Stone F 39 F3539 Salem OR 23:27.7 23:14.6 7:29 33 1238 7 175 65.40 19:10:14
128 1699 Jordan Welling M 33 M3034 Portland OR 23:29.6 23:18.5 7:31 95 735 18 97 55.97 19:10:12
129 1619 Everett Brown M 14 M1315 Portland OR 24:51.9 23:19.3 7:31 96 735 6 33 60.81 19:11:33
130 1700 Tara Welling F 32 F3034 Portland OR 23:30.0 23:19.7 7:31 34 1238 5 159 63.58 19:10:11
131 1500 Corey Richardson M 44 M4044 Ridgefield WA 23:52.8 23:30.5 7:34 97 735 5 93 59.83 19:10:23
132 1603 Melia Ballantyne F 15 F1315 Vancouver WA 23:55.6 23:31.9 7:35 35 1238 2 51 65.85 19:10:24
133 1401 Brody Richardson M 18 M1619 Ridgefield WA 24:02.6 23:40.3 7:38 98 735 13 31 56.33 19:10:23
134 1872 Adalyn Murray F 14 F1315 Beavercreek OR 23:47.5 23:44.8 7:39 36 1238 3 51 66.16 19:10:03
135 462 Ally Kreft F 25 F2529 Portland OR 25:17.7 23:51.4 7:41 37 1238 5 113 62.01 19:11:27
136 471 Miranda Gruss F 28 F2529 Tigard OR 25:18.3 23:51.5 7:41 38 1238 6 113 62.01 19:11:27
137 1205 Andrew Debartolo M 27 M2529 Battle Ground WA 29:14.8 23:55.0 7:42 99 735 19 79 53.94 19:15:20
138 582 Esteban Delgadillo M 49 M4549 Vancouver WA 26:12.1 23:55.1 7:42 100 735 9 68 61.13 19:12:18
139 1749 Joe Nicholson M 14 M1315 Hillsboro OR 24:04.4 23:56.0 7:43 101 735 7 33 59.29 19:10:09
140 1027 Daniel Pas M 32 M3034 Portland OR 24:22.4 24:01.8 7:45 102 735 19 97 54.10 19:10:21
141 1543 Steve Juba M 35 M3539 Portland OR 24:30.6 24:03.7 7:45 103 735 14 86 54.76 19:10:27
142 925 Qiqi Ren F 24 F2024 Chicago IL 24:14.9 24:05.6 7:46 39 1238 7 54 61.41 19:10:10
143 325 Courtney Hunt F 37 F3539 West Linn OR 29:31.7 24:07.2 7:46 40 1238 8 175 62.39 19:15:25
144 907 Nic Wolff M 23 M2024 Portland OR 24:37.4 24:08.4 7:47 104 735 7 31 53.42 19:10:30
145 326 Mason Hunt M 12 M0112 West Linm OR 29:32.4 24:08.5 7:47 105 735 3 42 61.58 19:15:24
146 622 Alex Anderson M 11 M0112 Forest Grove OR 26:37.7 24:08.8 7:47 106 735 4 42 63.33 19:12:29
147 1221 Lilly Newsom F 16 F1619 Portland OR 24:51.9 24:11.0 7:48 41 1238 5 31 63.29 19:10:41
148 1982 Justin Rimer M 42 M4044 Hillsboro OR 25:31.2 24:11.4 7:48 107 735 6 93 57.26 19:11:20
149 744 Naomi Campos F 44 F4044 Portland OR 26:33.4 24:12.4 7:48 42 1238 2 199 65.00 19:12:22
150 884 Mary McAuliff F 25 F2529 Portland OR 26:21.3 24:12.4 7:48 43 1238 7 113 61.12 19:12:09
151 926 Joseph Faller M 25 M2529 Chicago IL 24:23.9 24:13.7 7:48 108 735 20 79 53.23 19:10:11
152 1586 Holden Geister M 16 M1619 Beavercreek OR 24:20.1 24:16.0 7:49 109 735 14 31 56.44 19:10:05
153 381 Stan Versnick M 58 M5559 Silverton OR 31:10.6 24:17.8 7:50 110 735 3 42 64.87 19:16:53
154 669 Katie Schweitzer F 40 F4044 Damascus OR 26:34.1 24:22.4 7:51 44 1238 3 199 62.72 19:12:12
155 208 Megan Heinze F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 24:35.3 24:22.7 7:51 45 1238 6 159 61.10 19:10:13
156 371 Abram Misiluti M 25 M2529 Portland OR 25:46.9 24:24.4 7:52 111 735 21 79 52.83 19:11:23
157 846 David Mears M 53 M5054 Hood River OR 24:49.7 24:26.0 7:52 112 735 4 57 61.85 19:10:24
158 990 Morgan Geddry F 15 F1315 Vancouver WA 24:48.0 24:29.3 7:53 46 1238 4 51 63.25 19:10:19
159 1217 Wendy Hillman F 60 F6064 Portland OR 24:48.7 24:30.1 7:54 47 1238 3 59 78.01 19:10:19
160 1007 Burton Ober M 54 M5054 La Jolla CA 24:43.7 24:30.6 7:54 113 735 5 57 62.16 19:10:14
161 980 Skylar Dopps F 15 F1315 Vancouver WA 24:50.0 24:30.9 7:54 48 1238 5 51 63.21 19:10:20
162 1519 Jorie Docktor F 16 F1619 Beaverton OR 29:22.9 24:35.0 7:55 49 1238 6 31 62.26 19:14:48
163 15 Melinda Hartenstein F 43 F4044 Salem OR 25:26.0 24:36.3 7:56 50 1238 4 199 63.43 19:10:50
164 1150 Cassie Palensky F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 26:06.6 24:37.7 7:56 51 1238 7 159 60.15 19:11:29
165 1715 Julia Versnick F 53 F5054 Silverton OR 31:32.5 24:39.6 7:57 52 1238 2 121 70.58 19:16:53
166 1049 Jason Scott M 38 M3539 Portland OR 24:41.2 24:40.2 7:57 114 735 15 86 54.48 19:10:02
167 1556 Gavin Bomber M 23 M2024 Beaverton OR 26:45.8 24:40.4 7:57 115 735 8 31 52.26 19:12:06
168 1649 Cristy Niehaus F 54 F5054 Vancouver WA 31:38.0 24:40.9 7:57 53 1238 3 121 71.45 19:16:58
169 1194 Jennifer Perry F 42 F4044 Washougal WA 26:11.2 24:42.6 7:58 54 1238 5 199 62.69 19:11:29
170 1546 Abigail Conyers F 29 F2529 Portland OR 26:43.2 24:42.9 7:58 55 1238 8 113 59.88 19:12:01
171 1530 Greg Conyers M 31 M3034 Aurora OR 26:48.1 24:43.1 7:58 116 735 20 97 52.41 19:12:05
172 1532 William Conyers M 22 M2024 San Francisco CA 26:46.7 24:46.4 7:59 117 735 9 31 52.07 19:12:01
173 1127 Curtis Kluver M 49 M4549 Tigard OR 26:45.8 24:48.8 8:00 118 735 10 68 58.96 19:11:58
174 62 Lora Mattsen F 63 F6064 Milwaukie OR 24:55.6 24:51.9 8:01 56 1238 4 59 80.31 19:10:04
175 700 Courtney Parque F 46 F4549 Portland PR 24:59.8 24:54.5 8:02 57 1238 2 126 64.34 19:10:06
176 1461 Elle McCarthy F Portland OR 27:26.7 24:54.5 8:02 58 1238 51.77 19:12:33
177 1491 Victor Roehm M 44 M4044 Portland OR 27:50.3 24:55.6 8:02 119 735 7 93 56.43 19:12:55
178 1029 Austin Grove M 17 M1619 Vancouver WA 25:07.0 24:55.8 8:02 120 735 15 31 54.18 19:10:12
179 692 Mishelle Cantrell F 52 F5054 Woodburn OR 31:59.6 24:56.4 8:02 59 1238 4 121 68.89 19:17:04
180 1810 Teddy Maloney M 32 M3034 Portland OR 27:28.6 24:56.5 8:02 121 735 21 97 52.11 19:12:33
181 832 Will Bours M 31 M3034 Portland OR 25:21.4 24:58.5 8:03 122 735 22 97 51.88 19:10:23
182 1657 Lily Fairman F 16 F1619 Sherwood OR 25:15.9 25:01.2 8:04 60 1238 7 31 61.14 19:10:15
183 1213 Austin Prewitt M 27 M2529 Portland OR 29:00.9 25:02.5 8:04 123 735 22 79 51.50 19:13:59
184 1654 Doug Fairman M 53 M5054 Sherwood OR 25:17.7 25:02.9 8:04 124 735 6 57 60.33 19:10:15
185 707 Gaylon Newsome M 58 M5559 Woodburn OR 32:05.2 25:03.0 8:04 125 735 4 42 62.92 19:17:03
186 1333 Emily Stutzman F 22 F2024 Portland OR 32:53.2 25:04.7 8:05 61 1238 8 54 59.00 19:17:49
187 1337 Shishir K C M 30 M3034 Portland OR 32:54.7 25:05.4 8:05 126 735 23 97 51.52 19:17:50
188 1763 Andrew Stutzman M 26 M2529 Santa Monica CA 32:53.6 25:06.5 8:05 127 735 23 79 51.36 19:17:48
189 357 Chris Young M 43 M4044 Beaverton OR 26:12.8 25:07.3 8:06 128 735 8 93 55.55 19:11:06
190 617 Nathan Beste M 50 M5054 Portland OR 25:27.4 25:09.3 8:06 129 735 7 57 58.60 19:10:19
191 1907 Lili Delgadillo F 24 F2024 Vancouver WA 27:27.3 25:09.4 8:06 62 1238 9 54 58.81 19:12:18
192 1808 Craig Brown M 55 M5559 Vancouver WA 27:11.4 25:09.8 8:06 130 735 5 42 61.06 19:12:02
193 1319 Scott Lepschat M 24 M2024 Forest Grove OR 25:34.9 25:10.5 8:07 131 735 10 31 51.22 19:10:25
194 569 Nathan Carter M 45 M4549 Gresham OR 26:27.0 25:10.8 8:07 132 735 11 68 56.30 19:11:17
195 1846 Sarah Schwald F 12 F0112 Portland OR 25:18.5 25:11.2 8:07 63 1238 1 36 64.60 19:10:08
196 1396 Jayse Brefczynski M 12 M0112 Lake Oswego OR 25:38.8 25:11.4 8:07 133 735 5 42 59.01 19:10:28
197 1262 Aubrey Culligan F 14 F1315 Beaverton OR 25:19.2 25:12.3 8:07 64 1238 6 51 62.31 19:10:07
198 1397 Landon Brefczynski M 10 M0112 Lake Oswego OR 25:39.5 25:12.3 8:07 134 735 6 42 62.61 19:10:28
199 1930 Evan Shumate M 13 M1315 Portland OR 25:18.7 25:12.5 8:07 135 735 8 33 57.52 19:10:07
200 16 Phil Haberthur M 44 M4044 Battle Ground