Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 364 Noah Jenkins M 17 M1519 Las Vegas NV 15:30.7 15:28.7 4:59 1 388 1 35 87.24 9:07:33
2 358 Abdiaziz Hussein M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 15:43.5 15:41.2 5:03 2 388 2 35 83.93 9:07:34
3 1007 Jennifer Randall F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 16:05.5 16:03.4 5:11 1 540 1 62 92.14 9:07:34
4 241 Zach Custer M 35 M3539 Portland OR 16:10.3 16:07.8 5:12 3 388 1 41 81.69 9:07:34
5 1030 Peter Stice M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 16:25.6 16:23.4 5:17 4 388 1 26 78.86 9:07:34
6 666 Griffin Baxley M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 17:39.2 17:36.0 5:40 5 388 3 35 77.82 9:07:35
7 700 Lyndy Davis F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 17:41.2 17:38.4 5:41 2 540 2 62 83.94 9:07:34
8 597 Drew Steier M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 17:58.2 17:54.2 5:46 6 388 2 26 72.35 9:07:35
9 1003 Sayer Pescosolido M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 18:09.0 18:05.8 5:50 7 388 4 35 73.70 9:07:35
10 721 Matt Gipple M 35 M3539 San Francisco CA 18:09.5 18:07.1 5:50 8 388 2 41 72.68 9:07:34
11 817 Tejas Sanghvi M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 18:17.1 18:13.0 5:52 9 388 1 39 79.62 9:07:36
12 438 Keith Matiskella M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 18:20.4 18:15.2 5:53 10 388 1 34 80.74 9:07:37
13 400 Tyler Lara M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 18:20.6 18:17.1 5:54 11 388 5 35 72.00 9:07:35
14 752 William Kokal M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 18:21.3 18:18.2 5:54 12 388 1 25 70.43 9:07:35
15 576 Brad Slighting M 44 M4044 Las Vegas NV 18:33.8 18:30.8 5:58 14 388 1 53 75.98 9:07:35
16 736 Myles Horton M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 18:46.8 18:28.4 5:57 13 388 2 25 69.80 9:07:50
17 751 Zach Klonoski M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 18:50.7 18:46.1 6:03 15 388 3 41 71.08 9:07:36
18 367 Dakota Jett M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 18:52.1 18:48.4 6:04 16 388 2 39 79.03 9:07:35
19 526 Rachel Robinson F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:56.1 18:51.4 6:05 3 540 1 38 78.44 9:07:36
20 936 Dennis Cox M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 19:02.1 18:53.2 6:05 17 388 1 17 68.99 9:07:40
21 559 Caleb Shea M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 19:04.2 18:59.9 6:07 18 388 3 39 74.68 9:07:36
22 441 Mike McCart M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 19:11.8 19:06.1 6:09 20 388 1 25 74.16 9:07:37
23 731 Ryan Helbling M 24 M2024 Portland OR 19:17.5 19:14.4 6:12 21 388 2 17 67.01 9:07:35
24 1068 Alejandro Rizo M 15 M1519 Minnetonka MN 19:19.0 19:04.3 6:09 19 388 6 35 72.95 9:07:46
25 990 Emma McEvoy F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 19:20.2 19:11.5 6:11 4 540 1 37 77.39 9:07:40
26 525 Michael Robinson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 19:22.0 19:17.2 6:13 22 388 3 25 66.85 9:07:36
27 461 Cian Merz M 15 M1519 Cottage Grove OR 19:34.1 19:31.2 6:17 24 388 7 35 71.27 9:07:34
28 991 Rhys Miner M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 20:34.4 20:26.3 6:35 26 388 8 35 68.08 9:07:40
29 893 Meg Hubbs F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 20:36.1 20:31.9 6:37 5 540 2 37 72.86 9:07:36
30 518 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 20:42.9 20:40.8 6:40 30 388 1 15 78.23 9:07:34
31 723 Finn Gordon M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 20:43.4 20:34.8 6:38 27 388 9 35 67.64 9:07:40
32 203 Paul Brisentine M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 20:50.0 20:39.4 6:39 28 388 3 26 62.72 9:07:42
33 258 Peter Drake M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 20:54.8 20:45.8 6:41 31 388 3 53 65.73 9:07:40
34 1064 Alejandra Peterson F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 20:56.8 20:33.8 6:38 6 540 1 55 73.54 9:07:55
35 902 Juan Cabrera Jr M 51 M5054 San Marcos CA 20:58.1 20:48.2 6:42 33 388 2 34 71.43 9:07:41
36 868 Patrick Willis M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 20:58.7 20:17.0 6:32 25 388 2 53 69.36 9:08:13
37 1066 Brad Egbert M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 21:01.7 20:46.2 6:42 32 388 4 26 62.56 9:07:47
38 894 Maddy Hubbs F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 21:10.4 21:06.3 6:48 7 540 1 38 70.11 9:07:36
39 618 Jackson Thein M 25 M2529 Burns OR 21:12.2 19:26.9 6:16 23 388 4 25 66.32 9:09:17
40 916 Kelly McConnell Douthett F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 21:19.0 21:11.7 6:50 8 540 3 62 70.11 9:07:39
41 626 Eliot Treichel M 47 M4549 Yakima WA 21:20.0 20:51.7 6:43 34 388 2 25 69.01 9:08:00
42 733 Randy Hiliard M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 21:38.9 21:35.9 6:58 36 388 2 15 74.92 9:07:34
43 634 Trisha Turkey F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 21:46.7 21:40.2 6:59 9 540 1 15 90.77 9:07:38
44 1026 Leo Sterner M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 21:52.1 21:43.4 7:00 38 388 5 39 65.29 9:07:40
45 572 Reed Sims M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 21:57.1 20:40.6 6:40 29 388 4 39 68.61 9:08:48
46 382 Grady Kik-Down M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 22:05.6 21:57.2 7:04 42 388 7 39 64.60 9:07:40
47 202 Evan Brisentine M 28 M2529 Portland OR 22:07.4 21:56.9 7:04 41 388 5 25 58.78 9:07:42
48 822 Kimberly Shah F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 22:07.6 22:02.4 7:06 12 540 1 54 72.70 9:07:37
49 684 Jake Burpee M 10 M0510 Eugene OR 22:08.0 21:56.2 7:04 40 388 1 35 71.92 9:07:43
50 439 Elizabeth McCart F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 22:09.6 21:54.0 7:03 10 540 3 37 70.76 9:07:47
51 1069 Colin Ostendorf M 13 M1114 Minnetonka MN 22:15.9 21:56.0 7:04 39 388 6 39 66.13 9:07:51
52 1072 Dan Renteria M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 22:16.3 21:42.1 7:00 37 388 3 17 59.40 9:08:06
53 917 Perrin Terhes F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 22:17.1 22:02.4 7:06 11 540 1 31 71.26 9:07:46
54 1086 Sebastian Hinderi M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 22:17.8 22:13.8 7:10 48 388 9 39 66.88 9:07:35
55 437 Finn Matiskella M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 22:20.5 22:15.3 7:10 49 388 10 39 63.73 9:07:37
56 1033 Mason Tyler M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 22:20.5 22:13.0 7:10 47 388 10 35 62.66 9:07:39
57 824 Luke Shah M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 22:25.6 22:20.1 7:12 51 388 12 35 61.28 9:07:37
58 823 Lucy Shah F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:25.9 22:20.7 7:12 13 540 2 31 72.84 9:07:37
59 564 Paul Sherman M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 22:44.0 22:39.9 7:18 55 388 6 41 58.90 9:07:36
60 687 Megan Butler F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:44.2 22:32.6 7:16 14 540 4 62 65.92 9:07:43
61 1018 Blake Smith M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 22:48.9 22:44.4 7:20 56 388 13 35 60.20 9:07:36
62 928 Gonzalo Cardenas M 17 M1519 Creswell OR 23:04.0 22:57.8 7:24 57 388 14 35 58.81 9:07:38
63 657 Piper Youngmayr F 17 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 23:04.5 22:58.6 7:24 17 540 5 37 65.78 9:07:37
64 783 Izzi Peila F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 23:05.6 23:00.6 7:25 18 540 3 31 68.27 9:07:37
65 366 Charlie Jett M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 23:06.1 23:02.0 7:25 58 388 6 53 60.61 9:07:36
66 709 Kiley Durkin F 19 F1519 La Grange IL 23:07.3 22:57.7 7:24 16 540 4 37 64.69 9:07:41
67 942 Jon Derby M 38 M3539 Coburg OR 23:11.5 22:32.1 7:16 54 388 5 41 59.64 9:08:11
68 451 Jesse McKibben M 14 M1114 Harrisburg OR 23:19.7 22:06.5 7:07 45 388 8 39 64.16 9:08:45
69 218 Jose Cervantes M 61 M6064 Carlsbad CA 23:23.2 22:25.5 7:14 52 388 3 15 72.13 9:08:29
70 221 Dane Christensen M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 23:24.3 21:32.1 6:56 35 388 4 53 64.30 9:09:24
71 926 Sterling Camden M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 23:28.2 22:02.0 7:06 43 388 4 41 61.04 9:08:58
72 908 Jeffrye Barbisan M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 23:30.4 23:27.3 7:33 65 388 4 15 70.19 9:07:35
73 683 Karen Burgess F 50 F5054 Driftwood TX 23:34.8 23:00.8 7:25 19 540 1 40 72.84 9:08:06
74 708 Kathleen Durkin F 49 F4549 La Grange IL 23:35.2 23:25.4 7:33 21 540 2 54 70.67 9:07:41
75 543 Shawn Sandoval M 43 M4044 Seattle WA 23:35.7 23:25.6 7:33 64 388 9 53 59.58 9:07:42
76 351 Scott Hettick M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 23:36.5 23:07.9 7:27 59 388 1 19 66.42 9:08:00
77 162 Mostafa Abd El Meguid M 34 M3034 Toronto ON 23:38.4 22:04.3 7:07 44 388 5 26 59.37 9:09:06
78 186 Ian Berg M 40 M4044 Bend OR 23:40.9 23:08.4 7:27 60 388 7 53 58.96 9:08:04
79 256 Conrad Drake M 9 M0510 Eugene OR 23:45.9 23:36.4 7:36 66 388 2 35 69.27 9:07:41
80 912 Kim Forrest F 47 F4549 Springfield OR 23:48.0 23:30.5 7:34 22 540 3 54 68.86 9:07:49
81 620 Cameron Thomas M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 23:48.2 23:38.0 7:37 68 388 12 39 61.37 9:07:42
82 385 Paul Knickerbocker M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 23:50.0 22:10.6 7:09 46 388 5 53 61.99 9:09:11
83 972 Caden Hunt M 15 M1519 North Bend OR 23:52.7 22:15.3 7:10 50 388 11 35 62.52 9:09:09
84 494 Mikaela Parker F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 23:56.3 22:42.2 7:19 15 540 2 38 65.15 9:08:46
85 345 Henry Hearley M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 24:00.8 23:25.1 7:33 63 388 6 26 55.95 9:08:07
86 742 Jeremy Jones M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 24:02.2 23:37.1 7:37 67 388 10 53 59.07 9:07:57
87 947 Emily Favret F 34 F3034 Portland OR 24:02.7 23:18.4 7:31 20 540 5 62 63.90 9:08:16
88 431 Zachery Manley M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 24:19.2 22:30.6 7:15 53 388 6 25 57.29 9:09:20
89 772 Eli Miller M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 24:20.2 23:41.5 7:38 69 388 7 25 54.43 9:08:10
90 830 Lucas Smith M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 24:28.8 23:09.1 7:28 61 388 11 39 64.19 9:08:51
91 993 Jacob Nash M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 24:29.0 23:43.9 7:39 70 388 15 35 56.91 9:08:17
92 689 Diego Byram M 15 M1519 Berkeley CA 24:31.3 24:10.5 7:47 75 388 16 35 57.57 9:07:52
93 866 Lue Williams F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 24:33.5 24:04.4 7:45 26 540 1 60 65.36 9:08:01
94 811 Tiffany Root F 31 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 24:38.0 23:42.2 7:38 25 540 8 62 62.47 9:08:27
95 897 Lindsay Benoter F 29 F2529 San Francisco CA 24:39.0 24:31.4 7:54 30 540 2 38 60.33 9:07:39
96 904 Aly Wheeler F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 24:39.7 23:36.7 7:36 23 540 6 62 62.74 9:08:34
97 994 Dana Nelson F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 24:40.7 23:37.5 7:37 24 540 7 62 63.04 9:08:35
98 906 Sammy G Moulton M 34 M3034 Portland OR 24:41.4 23:46.6 7:40 71 388 7 26 55.12 9:08:26
99 755 Ryan Lilley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 24:42.6 23:47.7 7:40 72 388 8 26 54.83 9:08:26
100 663 Ben Barnhart M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 24:45.4 24:37.1 7:56 80 388 13 39 62.09 9:07:40
101 949 Emily Fennell F 48 F4549 Bellevue WA 24:47.4 24:39.6 7:57 33 540 4 54 66.37 9:07:39
102 661 Lauren Ballard F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 24:48.9 24:41.6 7:57 34 540 10 62 60.18 9:07:39
103 911 Justen Stiles M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 24:54.3 24:08.9 7:47 74 388 8 25 53.42 9:08:17
104 178 Emma Barker F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 24:59.3 24:32.0 7:54 31 540 3 38 60.33 9:07:59
105 321 Kelly Godell F 40 F4044 Seattle WA 25:01.5 24:50.9 8:00 37 540 2 60 61.54 9:07:42
106 569 Matt Siel M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 25:03.2 24:36.9 7:56 79 388 11 53 55.45 9:07:58
107 575 Elizabeth Skowron F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 25:04.9 24:28.7 7:53 29 540 1 27 72.98 9:08:08
108 314 Richard Geiger M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 25:06.2 24:29.5 7:53 77 388 2 19 64.90 9:08:08
109 672 Eli Bishko M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 25:11.2 24:46.0 7:59 83 388 14 39 60.04 9:07:57
110 619 Becky Thomas F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 25:11.8 25:01.1 8:04 42 540 3 60 61.48 9:07:42
111 513 Mitchell Reese M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 25:11.9 24:47.4 7:59 84 388 10 25 52.02 9:07:56
112 673 Nora Black F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 25:12.4 24:47.9 7:59 36 540 6 37 62.49 9:07:56
113 531 Mickenzie Rodriguez F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 25:12.5 24:47.8 7:59 35 540 11 62 59.70 9:07:56
114 530 Devon Rodriguez M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 25:12.6 24:48.0 7:59 85 388 9 26 52.15 9:07:56
115 967 Tobin Hansen M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 25:13.4 23:21.5 7:32 62 388 8 53 59.75 9:09:23
116 211 Sarah Capper F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 25:14.7 24:57.4 8:02 40 540 4 55 60.06 9:07:49
117 464 McKenna Milacek F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 25:17.0 24:53.3 8:01 38 540 4 38 59.44 9:07:55
118 508 Jonny Polivka M 49 M4549 Tigard OR 25:17.3 24:29.6 7:54 78 388 3 25 59.72 9:08:19
119 826 Christopher Smith M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 25:18.2 24:58.3 8:03 91 388 3 19 63.09 9:07:51
120 607 Jackson Stramler M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 25:20.3 24:56.3 8:02 88 388 11 25 51.71 9:07:56
121 354 Michael Hoffmann M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 25:20.3 24:57.9 8:03 90 388 10 26 51.92 9:07:54
122 425 Jacqueline Lubrano F 30 F3034 Los Angeles CA 25:26.3 24:39.1 7:57 32 540 9 62 60.02 9:08:19
123 309 David Furtado M 39 M3539 Tacoma WA 25:26.9 25:13.9 8:08 95 388 9 41 53.70 9:07:44
124 330 Mark Hagan M 38 M3539 Montpellier AE 25:27.2 24:14.8 7:49 76 388 8 41 55.46 9:08:44
125 410 Chloe Lasseron F 37 F3539 Montpellier AE 25:27.6 24:15.4 7:49 28 540 3 55 62.04 9:08:44
126 581 Audrey Snelling F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 25:30.7 24:54.4 8:01 39 540 7 37 62.20 9:08:08
127 992 Josh ''hugs Mitts M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 25:31.7 23:59.7 7:44 73 388 7 41 55.63 9:09:04
128 313 Owen Geiger M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 25:32.9 24:54.7 8:02 86 388 17 35 55.87 9:08:10
129 895 Joe Tepe M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:34.4 25:17.9 8:09 96 388 10 41 52.09 9:07:48
130 603 Martin Stoddard M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 25:36.4 25:11.1 8:07 94 388 4 34 59.00 9:07:57
131 230 Kyle Clark M 51 M5054 Kirkland WA 25:38.6 25:31.5 8:13 101 388 7 34 58.23 9:07:39
132 374 Mary Johnson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:39.8 25:04.8 8:05 43 540 2 27 75.19 9:08:06
133 778 Dan Neal M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 25:43.5 25:23.2 8:11 98 388 1 9 68.61 9:07:52
134 869 Bren Wilson F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:44.8 25:37.5 8:15 51 540 3 27 72.57 9:07:39
135 625 Janette Tims F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 25:47.3 25:34.6 8:14 49 540 5 55 58.85 9:07:44
136 472 Kevin Montee M 47 M4549 Portland OR 25:49.3 25:02.8 8:04 92 388 4 25 57.49 9:08:18
137 371 Graham Johnson M 9 M0510 Eugene OR 25:52.6 25:43.2 8:17 103 388 3 35 63.57 9:07:41
138 444 Jackson McDade M 7 M0510 Eugene OR 25:53.8 25:45.7 8:18 106 388 5 35 69.06 9:07:40
139 445 Timothy McDade M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 25:54.2 25:46.6 8:18 107 388 14 53 53.34 9:07:39
140 1080 Emma Garber F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 25:54.7 25:38.7 8:16 52 540 9 37 58.32 9:07:47
141 370 Edward Johnson M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 25:55.4 25:46.8 8:18 108 388 5 19 60.11 9:07:40
142 583 Derek Snelling M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 25:59.6 25:22.8 8:11 97 388 5 34 58.58 9:08:08
143 398 Emily Lara F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 26:00.1 25:44.6 8:18 55 540 10 37 58.71 9:07:47
144 582 Clara Snelling F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 26:01.1 25:24.6 8:11 47 540 8 37 59.48 9:08:08
145 647 Alan Ware M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 26:02.3 25:03.8 8:05 93 388 12 53 55.70 9:08:30
146 1022 Athena Sprague F 14 F1114 Lowell OR 26:02.9 26:00.2 8:23 57 540 5 31 60.40 9:07:34
147 637 Charles Verga M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 26:05.1 25:27.0 8:12 99 388 4 19 61.94 9:08:10
148 222 Tara Christensen F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 26:08.0 24:14.9 7:49 27 540 2 55 62.70 9:09:25
149 747 Brian Kau M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 26:11.7 25:50.4 8:20 109 388 6 19 60.98 9:07:53
150 966 John Hadley M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 26:13.1 24:55.7 8:02 87 388 3 34 59.15 9:08:49
151 833 Doyle Srader M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 26:13.5 25:27.8 8:12 100 388 6 34 58.86 9:08:17
152 216 Eliza Cervantes F 21 F2024 Carlsbad CA 26:13.6 25:16.0 8:08 45 540 6 38 58.58 9:08:29
153 219 Piper Cervantes F 23 F2024 Carlsbad CA 26:14.3 25:16.3 8:09 46 540 7 38 58.54 9:08:30
154 649 Joe Wassweiler M 22 M2024 Salt Lake City UT 26:15.2 24:38.9 7:57 82 388 4 17 52.35 9:09:08
155 956 Tristan Riplinger M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 26:15.3 25:52.7 8:20 110 388 16 39 56.04 9:07:54
156 831 Miles Smith M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 26:15.3 24:56.4 8:02 89 388 15 39 59.60 9:08:50
157 478 Johnathon Newey M 29 M2529 Roseburg OR 26:20.6 24:38.2 7:56 81 388 9 25 52.38 9:09:14
158 726 Steve Grube M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 26:21.0 25:59.4 8:22 111 388 7 19 61.16 9:07:53
159 341 Claire Harris F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 26:27.5 25:34.2 8:14 48 540 8 38 57.85 9:08:25
160 490 Olivia Paden F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 26:28.4 25:35.6 8:15 50 540 9 38 57.81 9:08:24
161 352 Sarah Highducheck F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 26:30.7 26:12.8 8:27 61 540 10 38 56.45 9:07:49
162 859 Martha Wassweiler F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 26:35.4 24:58.1 8:03 41 540 3 38 59.24 9:09:09
163 616 Shingo Suzumura M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 26:36.3 25:45.0 8:18 104 388 13 53 53.41 9:08:23
164 615 Kai Suzumura M 10 M0510 Eugene OR 26:37.2 25:45.4 8:18 105 388 4 35 61.27 9:08:23
165 664 Chris Baxley M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 26:37.8 26:31.7 8:33 118 388 5 15 60.45 9:07:38
166 815 Maya Ryley F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 26:39.3 26:24.2 8:30 63 540 11 37 57.23 9:07:47
167 540 Greg Sanders M 58 M5559 Chino Hills CA 26:45.9 26:34.3 8:34 119 388 8 19 59.30 9:07:43
168 573 Gabi Siu F 23 F2024 Salt Lake City UT 26:46.2 25:09.8 8:06 44 540 5 38 58.81 9:09:08
169 724 Kevin Gordon M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 26:46.3 25:38.9 8:16 102 388 5 25 57.04 9:08:39
170 763 Jonathon Marquez M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 26:47.3 26:27.4 8:31 117 388 12 25 48.74 9:07:51
171 452 Madde McKibben F 12 F1114 Harrisburg OR 26:55.2 25:41.8 8:17 53 540 4 31 63.35 9:08:45
172 660 Jenna Armfield F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 26:55.4 26:37.0 8:35 66 540 15 62 55.74 9:07:50
173 954 Mike Riplinger M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 26:59.2 26:34.3 8:34 120 388 6 15 60.87 9:07:56
174 384 Aaron Kimball M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 27:00.2 26:39.3 8:35 123 388 11 26 48.94 9:07:52
175 1065 Louis Sanborn M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 27:02.6 26:39.1 8:35 122 388 18 39 57.36 9:07:55
176 948 Jane Favret F 32 F3034 Portland OR 27:03.0 26:19.0 8:29 62 540 13 62 56.37 9:08:15
177 1070 Mark Hutchinson M 52 M5054 Aloha OR 27:03.9 26:43.9 8:37 124 388 8 34 56.07 9:07:51
178 268 Desiree Escalona F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 27:05.9 26:31.3 8:33 65 540 14 62 56.02 9:08:06
179 730 Shannon Hayes F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 27:09.3 26:50.1 8:39 69 540 9 55 56.07 9:07:51
180 249 Ryan De Lee M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 27:15.8 26:35.2 8:34 121 388 7 25 53.30 9:08:12
181 395 Kristen Lang F 48 F4549 Harrisburg OR 27:18.1 26:04.6 8:24 58 540 5 54 62.77 9:08:45
182 803 Deborah Rissman F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 27:25.4 27:20.1 8:48 81 540 1 24 76.39 9:07:37
183 874 Kim Bock F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 27:25.5 27:08.9 8:45 78 540 8 54 61.00 9:07:48
184 892 Candace Lovato F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:26.1 27:17.3 8:47 79 540 9 54 59.32 9:07:40
185 784 Joseph Peila M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 27:27.2 27:19.9 8:48 134 388 9 25 53.10 9:07:39
186 274 Jeff Fisher M 48 M4549 Novato CA 27:28.9 26:10.6 8:26 115 388 6 25 55.43 9:08:50
187 600 Savannah Stevens F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 27:36.9 26:53.6 8:40 71 540 4 38 55.02 9:08:15
188 386 Cathrine Korsholm F 27 F2529 San Francisco CA 27:37.2 26:55.0 8:40 73 540 6 38 54.98 9:08:14
189 521 Boden Riday-White M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 27:40.9 27:19.6 8:48 133 388 19 39 55.96 9:07:53
190 248 Rowan De Lee F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 27:43.3 27:07.3 8:44 76 540 6 31 58.87 9:08:07
191 674 Jarrell Blake F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 27:43.9 26:50.2 8:39 70 540 6 54 61.68 9:08:25
192 671 Markus Bethel M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:46.1 26:52.8 8:40 126 388 9 34 55.76 9:08:25
193 828 Jeremy Smith M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 27:46.6 26:27.4 8:31 116 388 16 53 52.75 9:08:51
194 695 Juliana Cichy F 45 F4549 Springfield OR 27:49.3 27:35.2 8:53 89 540 11 54 57.54 9:07:46
195 924 Rachel Bunting F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 27:49.3 27:08.7 8:45 77 540 16 62 54.57 9:08:12
196 702 Meredith Dehaas F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 27:49.7 26:54.7 8:40 72 540 5 38 54.98 9:08:27
197 1067 Sarah Ostendorf F 45 F4549 Minnetonka MN 27:50.3 27:31.0 8:52 86 540 10 54 57.72 9:07:51
198 462 Sirpa Merz F 46 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 27:52.9 27:39.2 8:55 90 540 12 54 57.94 9:07:45
199 255 Chris Dotson M 40 M4044 Junction City OR 27:53.1 26:54.0 8:40 127 388 17 53 50.74 9:08:31
200 718 Lance Garner M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 28:00.9