Overall Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 872 Konrad Raum M 20 M2024 Creswell OR 55:59.9 55:58.9 6:01 1 16 1 3 74.31 12:00:00
2 831 Tom Lin M 41 M4044 Sutherlin OR 1:00:40.4 1:00:38.6 6:31 2 16 1 1 71.76 12:00:01
3 871 Janelle Ralph F 40 F4044 Sams Valley OR 1:08:01.2 1:07:57.8 7:18 1 18 1 5 70.23 12:00:03
4 834 Michelle Martin F 46 F4549 Portland OR 1:09:30.6 1:09:28.2 7:28 2 18 1 3 72.05 12:00:02
5 917 Tyson Flitcroft M 21 M2024 North Bend OR 1:12:52.9 1:12:48.6 7:49 3 16 2 3 56.75 12:00:04
6 813 Anne Hobson F 56 F5559 Coos Bay OR 1:12:53.0 1:12:49.1 7:49 3 18 1 2 77.61 12:00:03
7 814 Gabby Hobson F 23 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:12:55.3 1:12:51.4 7:50 4 18 1 1 63.41 12:00:03
8 772 Ben Coutant M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:13:53.2 1:13:48.5 7:56 4 16 1 2 69.75 12:00:04
9 749 Jeffrye Barbisan M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:14:13.4 1:14:08.6 7:58 5 16 2 2 70.74 12:00:04
10 873 Shane Raum M 19 M1519 Creswell OR 1:14:57.5 1:14:52.0 8:02 6 16 1 1 56.15 12:00:05
11 874 Suzanne Ray F 69 F6569 Jacksonville OR 1:16:49.0 1:16:45.6 8:15 5 18 1 2 89.07 12:00:03
12 811 Scott Hettick M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:17:36.9 1:17:28.4 8:19 7 16 1 1 62.99 12:00:08
13 835 Cael Matta M 21 M2024 Albany OR 1:19:55.8 1:19:48.3 8:34 8 16 3 3 51.77 12:00:07
14 752 Elba Benzler M 53 M5054 Yacolt WA 1:22:20.5 1:22:15.7 8:50 9 16 1 2 58.33 12:00:04
15 836 Michelle Matta F 55 F5559 Albany OR 1:23:39.9 1:23:32.9 8:58 6 18 2 2 66.77 12:00:06
16 862 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:23:54.7 1:23:50.1 9:00 7 18 2 3 60.95 12:00:04
17 925 Eli Miller M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:25:26.6 1:25:19.5 9:10 10 16 1 1 48.23 12:00:07
18 914 Richard Clark M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 1:31:05.0 1:30:55.7 9:46 11 16 1 1 59.92 12:00:09
19 779 Sarah Deal F 28 F2529 New Orleans LA 1:34:04.1 1:33:57.9 10:05 8 18 1 2 49.17 12:00:06
20 860 Cindy Nicol F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 1:39:30.2 1:39:24.3 10:40 9 18 2 2 67.69 12:00:05
21 859 Brian Nicol M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 1:39:31.7 1:39:25.1 10:40 12 16 1 1 56.49 12:00:06
22 770 Andrew Corrigan M 50 M5054 Tualatin OR 1:40:37.5 1:40:28.2 10:47 13 16 2 2 46.56 12:00:09
23 771 Christopher Corrigan M 13 M1114 Tualatin OR 1:40:38.3 1:40:29.9 10:47 14 16 1 1 46.09 12:00:08
24 896 Lauren Smith F 27 F2529 New Orleans LA 1:50:04.4 1:49:57.3 11:48 10 18 2 2 42.02 12:00:07
25 900 Kyle Tergesen M 47 M4549 Veneta OR 2:10:59.0 2:10:47.9 14:02 15 16 1 1 34.89 12:00:11
26 901 Trina Tergesen F 49 F4549 Veneta OR 2:10:59.0 2:10:48.4 14:03 11 18 3 3 39.52 12:00:10
27 915 Barbara Davis F 71 F7074 Philomath OR 2:45:06.0 2:44:53.5 17:42 12 18 1 1 42.85 12:00:12
28 817 Heather Jammeh F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 2:45:06.0 2:44:53.9 17:42 13 18 1 1 32.55 12:00:12

Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 872 Konrad Raum M 20 M2024 Creswell OR 55:59.9 55:58.9 6:01 1 16 1 3 74.31
2 831 Tom Lin M 41 M4044 Sutherlin OR 1:00:40.4 1:00:38.6 6:31 2 16 1 1 71.76
3 917 Tyson Flitcroft M 21 M2024 North Bend OR 1:12:52.9 1:12:48.6 7:49 3 16 2 3 56.75
4 772 Ben Coutant M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:13:53.2 1:13:48.5 7:56 4 16 1 2 69.75
5 749 Jeffrye Barbisan M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:14:13.4 1:14:08.6 7:58 5 16 2 2 70.74
6 873 Shane Raum M 19 M1519 Creswell OR 1:14:57.5 1:14:52.0 8:02 6 16 1 1 56.15
7 811 Scott Hettick M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:17:36.9 1:17:28.4 8:19 7 16 1 1 62.99
8 835 Cael Matta M 21 M2024 Albany OR 1:19:55.8 1:19:48.3 8:34 8 16 3 3 51.77
9 752 Elba Benzler M 53 M5054 Yacolt WA 1:22:20.5 1:22:15.7 8:50 9 16 1 2 58.33
10 925 Eli Miller M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:25:26.6 1:25:19.5 9:10 10 16 1 1 48.23
11 914 Richard Clark M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 1:31:05.0 1:30:55.7 9:46 11 16 1 1 59.92
12 859 Brian Nicol M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 1:39:31.7 1:39:25.1 10:40 12 16 1 1 56.49
13 770 Andrew Corrigan M 50 M5054 Tualatin OR 1:40:37.5 1:40:28.2 10:47 13 16 2 2 46.56
14 771 Christopher Corrigan M 13 M1114 Tualatin OR 1:40:38.3 1:40:29.9 10:47 14 16 1 1 46.09
15 900 Kyle Tergesen M 47 M4549 Veneta OR 2:10:59.0 2:10:47.9 14:02 15 16 1 1 34.89

Women Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 871 Janelle Ralph F 40 F4044 Sams Valley OR 1:08:01.2 1:07:57.8 7:18 1 18 1 5 70.23
2 834 Michelle Martin F 46 F4549 Portland OR 1:09:30.6 1:09:28.2 7:28 2 18 1 3 72.05
3 813 Anne Hobson F 56 F5559 Coos Bay OR 1:12:53.0 1:12:49.1 7:49 3 18 1 2 77.61
4 814 Gabby Hobson F 23 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:12:55.3 1:12:51.4 7:50 4 18 1 1 63.41
5 874 Suzanne Ray F 69 F6569 Jacksonville OR 1:16:49.0 1:16:45.6 8:15 5 18 1 2 89.07
6 836 Michelle Matta F 55 F5559 Albany OR 1:23:39.9 1:23:32.9 8:58 6 18 2 2 66.77
7 862 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:23:54.7 1:23:50.1 9:00 7 18 2 3 60.95
8 779 Sarah Deal F 28 F2529 New Orleans LA 1:34:04.1 1:33:57.9 10:05 8 18 1 2 49.17
9 860 Cindy Nicol F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 1:39:30.2 1:39:24.3 10:40 9 18 2 2 67.69
10 896 Lauren Smith F 27 F2529 New Orleans LA 1:50:04.4 1:49:57.3 11:48 10 18 2 2 42.02
11 901 Trina Tergesen F 49 F4549 Veneta OR 2:10:59.0 2:10:48.4 14:03 11 18 3 3 39.52
12 915 Barbara Davis F 71 F7074 Philomath OR 2:45:06.0 2:44:53.5 17:42 12 18 1 1 42.85
13 817 Heather Jammeh F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 2:45:06.0 2:44:53.9 17:42 13 18 1 1 32.55

Master's Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 831 Tom Lin M 41 M4044 Sutherlin OR 1:00:40.4 1:00:38.6 6:31 2 16 1 1 71.76
2 772 Ben Coutant M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:13:53.2 1:13:48.5 7:56 4 16 1 2 69.75
3 749 Jeffrye Barbisan M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:14:13.4 1:14:08.6 7:58 5 16 2 2 70.74
4 811 Scott Hettick M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:17:36.9 1:17:28.4 8:19 7 16 1 1 62.99
5 752 Elba Benzler M 53 M5054 Yacolt WA 1:22:20.5 1:22:15.7 8:50 9 16 1 2 58.33
6 914 Richard Clark M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 1:31:05.0 1:30:55.7 9:46 11 16 1 1 59.92
7 859 Brian Nicol M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 1:39:31.7 1:39:25.1 10:40 12 16 1 1 56.49
8 770 Andrew Corrigan M 50 M5054 Tualatin OR 1:40:37.5 1:40:28.2 10:47 13 16 2 2 46.56
9 900 Kyle Tergesen M 47 M4549 Veneta OR 2:10:59.0 2:10:47.9 14:02 15 16 1 1 34.89

Master's Women Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 871 Janelle Ralph F 40 F4044 Sams Valley OR 1:08:01.2 1:07:57.8 7:18 1 18 1 5 70.23
2 834 Michelle Martin F 46 F4549 Portland OR 1:09:30.6 1:09:28.2 7:28 2 18 1 3 72.05
3 813 Anne Hobson F 56 F5559 Coos Bay OR 1:12:53.0 1:12:49.1 7:49 3 18 1 2 77.61
4 874 Suzanne Ray F 69 F6569 Jacksonville OR 1:16:49.0 1:16:45.6 8:15 5 18 1 2 89.07
5 836 Michelle Matta F 55 F5559 Albany OR 1:23:39.9 1:23:32.9 8:58 6 18 2 2 66.77
6 862 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:23:54.7 1:23:50.1 9:00 7 18 2 3 60.95
7 860 Cindy Nicol F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 1:39:30.2 1:39:24.3 10:40 9 18 2 2 67.69
8 901 Trina Tergesen F 49 F4549 Veneta OR 2:10:59.0 2:10:48.4 14:03 11 18 3 3 39.52
9 915 Barbara Davis F 71 F7074 Philomath OR 2:45:06.0 2:44:53.5 17:42 12 18 1 1 42.85
10 817 Heather Jammeh F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 2:45:06.0 2:44:53.9 17:42 13 18 1 1 32.55