Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 6 Ahrlin Bauman M 45 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 16:00.1 16:00.1 5:10 1 89 1 5
2 215 Max Perry M 29 M2529 Florence OR 19:05.0 19:05.0 6:09 2 89 1 3
3 43 Anthony Fisher M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 19:43.2 19:43.2 6:21 3 89 1 7
4 117 Jared Northrop M 15 M1519 Florence OR 19:56.6 19:56.6 6:26 4 89 1 2
5 189 Philip Larson M 62 M6064 Westlake OR 20:02.9 20:02.9 6:28 5 89 1 5
6 198 Nicki Yorges F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 20:05.8 20:05.8 6:29 1 123 1 2
7 71 Chad Hughes M 14 M1114 Florence OR 20:18.7 20:18.7 6:33 6 89 1 11
8 211 Adam Johnson M 30 M3034 Florence OR 20:24.2 20:24.2 6:35 7 89 1 4
9 206 David Spray M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 20:30.4 20:30.4 6:37 8 89 1 10
10 48 Robbie Garcia M 39 M3539 Florence OR 20:31.2 20:31.2 6:37 9 89 2 10
11 197 Chris Yorges M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 20:42.4 20:42.4 6:40 10 89 1 4
12 191 Carl Rossi M 55 M5559 Florence OR 20:48.2 20:48.2 6:42 11 89 1 6
13 205 Alan Porter M 61 M6064 Florence OR 21:17.4 21:17.4 6:52 12 89 2 5
14 137 Raelyn Robinson F 24 F2024 Beaverton OR 22:00.0 22:00.0 7:05 2 123 1 4
15 130 Patrick Porter M 9 M0110 Florence OR 22:31.4 22:31.4 7:15 13 89 1 9
16 181 Jeannine Faulkner F 44 F4044 Atmautluak AK 22:34.5 22:34.5 7:16 3 123 1 6
17 95 Brayden Linton M 12 M1114 Florence OR 22:41.2 22:41.2 7:19 14 89 2 11
18 72 Kyle Hughes M 12 M1114 Florence OR 22:42.9 22:42.9 7:19 15 89 3 11
19 102 Bob Mans M 51 M5054 Florence OR 22:54.1 22:54.1 7:23 16 89 2 4
20 101 Mitch Lurie M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 23:23.7 23:23.7 7:32 17 89 2 7
21 237 Sean Edmond M 14 M1114 Florence OR 23:32.5 23:32.5 7:35 18 89 4 11
22 96 Derek Vandouch M 12 M1114 Florence OR 23:33.1 23:33.1 7:35 19 89 5 11
23 46 Delfino Garcia M 43 M4044 Florence OR 23:35.3 23:35.3 7:36 20 89 1 5
24 8 Cassie Bechtold F 36 F3539 Florence OR 23:48.9 23:48.9 7:40 4 123 1 13
25 212 Patrick Ill M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 23:52.5 23:52.5 7:42 21 89 3 7
26 213 Paul Pearson M 56 M5559 Florence OR 23:56.3 23:56.3 7:43 22 89 2 6
27 193 Jeffrey Sperling M 41 M4044 Charleston OR 24:03.1 24:03.1 7:45 23 89 2 5
28 248 Jesus Sierra M 17 M1519 Florence OR 24:22.7 24:22.7 7:51 24 89 2 2
29 180 Willow Bacon F 48 F4549 Florence OR 24:22.9 24:22.9 7:51 5 123 1 10
30 138 Max Robison M 22 M2024 Florence OR 24:28.2 24:28.2 7:53 25 89 4 7
31 84 Ann Lacouture F 39 F3539 Florence OR 24:28.6 24:28.6 7:53 6 123 2 13
32 217 Rachael Chance F 31 F3034 Florence OR 24:38.7 24:38.7 7:56 7 123 1 12
33 80 Ryan Klampe M 11 M1114 Florence OR 24:49.0 24:49.0 8:00 26 89 6 11
34 85 Camp Lacouture M 14 M1114 Florence OR 25:00.3 25:00.3 8:03 27 89 7 11
35 214 Patrick Jenkins M 38 M3539 Charleston OR 25:16.6 25:16.6 8:09 28 89 3 10
36 236 Isabella Edmond F 13 F1114 Florence OR 25:18.1 25:18.1 8:09 8 123 1 4
37 87 Jane Lacouture F 12 F1114 Florence OR 25:21.1 25:21.1 8:10 9 123 2 4
38 167 Dion Wells M 49 M4549 Florence OR 25:33.6 25:33.6 8:14 29 89 2 5
39 225 Kate Henry F 26 F2529 Aloha OR 25:36.9 25:36.9 8:15 10 123 1 11
40 139 Bonnie Rollin F 35 F3539 Florence OR 25:40.6 25:40.6 8:16 11 123 3 13
41 13 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 25:44.2 25:44.2 8:18 12 123 1 6
42 226 Jaime Velasco M 23 M2024 Aloha OR 25:50.8 25:50.8 8:20 30 89 5 7
43 148 Kristin Sprando F 36 F3539 Oregon City OR 25:57.8 25:57.8 8:22 13 123 4 13
44 127 Anthony Pfaff M 44 M4044 Florence OR 26:05.5 26:05.5 8:24 31 89 3 5
45 83 Kelley Kristensen F 51 F5054 Reedsport OR 26:16.3 26:16.3 8:28 14 123 1 10
46 45 Garrett Funston M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 27:11.5 27:11.5 8:46 32 89 6 7
47 216 Nyra Campbell F 38 F3539 Florence OR 27:15.9 27:15.9 8:47 15 123 5 13
48 10 Jeff Beidler M 40 M4044 Monmouth OR 27:16.3 27:16.3 8:47 33 89 4 5
49 3 Jim Archer M 73 M7074 Boring OR 27:21.8 27:21.8 8:49 34 89 1 7
50 239 Jennifer Webster F 47 F4549 North Bend OR 27:34.2 27:34.2 8:53 16 123 2 10
51 250 Henry Huntington M 38 M3539 Florence OR 27:49.3 27:49.3 8:58 35 89 4 10
52 231 Nathaniel McLean M 24 M2024 Charleston OR 27:58.5 27:58.5 9:01 36 89 7 7
53 77 Sarah Kaden F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 27:59.7 27:59.7 9:01 17 123 2 12
54 33 John Dunham M 36 M3539 Florence OR 28:16.9 28:16.9 9:07 37 89 5 10
55 67 Adam Holbrook M 38 M3539 Florence OR 28:44.5 28:44.5 9:16 38 89 6 10
56 116 Marilyn Nippold F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 29:01.2 29:01.2 9:21 18 123 1 6
57 97 Erin Linton F 37 F3539 Florence OR 29:05.3 29:05.3 9:22 19 123 6 13
58 157 Londi Tomaro F 39 F3539 Florence OR 29:20.6 29:20.6 9:27 20 123 7 13
59 128 Nathan Pfaff M 14 M1114 Florence OR 29:43.2 29:43.2 9:34 39 89 8 11
60 229 Darcy Jeffs F 38 F3539 Westlake OR 29:45.5 29:45.5 9:35 21 123 8 13
61 218 Shayla Ford F 31 F3034 Florence OR 29:45.9 29:45.9 9:35 22 123 3 12
62 70 Angela Hufford F 32 F3034 Florence OR 29:47.6 29:47.6 9:36 23 123 4 12
63 60 James Heldstab M 9 M0110 Issaquah WA 29:52.7 29:52.7 9:38 40 89 2 9
64 62 Justin Heldstab M 39 M3539 Issaquah WA 29:53.6 29:53.6 9:38 41 89 7 10
65 99 Aaron Longo M 32 M3034 Florence OR 30:05.4 30:05.4 9:42 42 89 2 4
66 47 Guadalupe Galbon F 42 F4044 Florence OR 30:07.4 30:07.4 9:42 24 123 2 6
67 104 Amy Mitchoff F 41 F4044 Portland OR 30:16.6 30:16.6 9:45 25 123 3 6
68 26 Gale Connell M 74 M7074 Florence OR 30:18.1 30:18.1 9:46 43 89 2 7
69 25 Richard Colli M 76 M7579 Florence OR 30:24.9 30:24.9 9:48 44 89 1 5
70 219 Emma Ford F 7 F0110 Florence OR 30:29.6 30:29.6 9:49 26 123 1 13
71 119 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6569 Reedsport OR 30:54.0 30:54.0 9:57 27 123 2 6
72 129 Erin Pimlott F 32 F3034 Florence OR 30:59.1 30:59.1 9:59 28 123 5 12
73 24 Susan Cohen F 56 F5559 Florence OR 30:59.7 30:59.7 9:59 29 123 2 6
74 30 John Deitch M 57 M5559 Florence OR 31:10.5 31:10.5 10:03 45 89 3 6
75 182 Jack Butler M 53 M5054 Florence OR 31:11.5 31:11.5 10:03 46 89 3 4
76 14 Gary Bricher M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 31:11.8 31:11.8 10:03 47 89 3 7
77 183 Julianne Butlooer F 25 F2529 Florence OR 31:13.6 31:13.6 10:04 30 123 2 11
78 69 Corduroy Holbrook F 12 F1114 Florence OR 31:16.1 31:16.1 10:04 31 123 3 4
79 88 Skip Lacouture M 7 M0110 Florence OR 31:19.9 31:19.9 10:06 48 89 3 9
80 162 Carl Wagner M 54 M5054 Renton WA 31:25.0 31:25.0 10:07 49 89 4 4
81 86 Danin Lacouture F 10 F0110 Florence OR 31:28.6 31:28.6 10:08 32 123 2 13
82 12 Mark Blitshteyn M 68 M6569 Florence OR 31:30.5 31:30.5 10:09 50 89 1 3
83 22 Stephen Cherry M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 31:32.6 31:32.6 10:10 51 89 3 5
84 202 Brian Lacouture M 39 M3539 Florence OR 31:36.3 31:36.3 10:11 52 89 8 10
85 238 Kristin Edmond F 40 F4044 Florence OR 31:40.8 31:40.8 10:12 33 123 4 6
86 132 Nancy Rhodes F 60 F6064 Florence OR 31:50.3 31:50.3 10:15 34 123 1 10
87 249 Brittany Wolters F 28 F2529 North Bend OR 31:52.2 31:52.2 10:16 35 123 3 11
88 156 Sari Thurman F 29 F2529 Florence OR 31:55.6 31:55.6 10:17 36 123 4 11
89 59 Jack Heldstab M 7 M0110 Issaquah WA 32:16.2 32:16.2 10:24 53 89 4 9
90 63 Laurel Heldstab F 35 F3539 Issaquah WA 32:18.6 32:18.6 10:24 37 123 9 13
91 68 Clover Holbrook F 8 F0110 Florence OR 33:08.0 33:08.0 10:40 38 123 3 13
92 124 McKenzie Perry F 27 F2529 Florence OR 33:11.2 33:11.2 10:41 39 123 5 11
93 91 Jasmine Lewis F 35 F3539 Florence OR 33:12.1 33:12.1 10:42 40 123 10 13
94 210 Kristen Goodman F 36 F3539 Florence OR 33:30.3 33:30.3 10:48 41 123 11 13
95 204 Claire Waggoner F 18 F1519 Florence OR 33:30.7 33:30.7 10:48 42 123 2 2
96 209 McKenna Jones F 7 F0110 Florence OR 33:45.2 33:45.2 10:52 43 123 4 13
97 227 Chloe Danielson F 26 F2529 Charleston OR 33:50.2 33:50.2 10:54 44 123 6 11
98 228 Tony Seets M 29 M2529 Myrtle Point OR 33:51.3 33:51.3 10:54 54 89 2 3
99 194 Jim Lawson M 82 M8084 Bandon OR 33:56.9 33:56.9 10:56 55 89 1 2
100 190 George Henry M 57 M5559 Florence OR 34:07.1 34:07.1 10:59 56 89 4 6
101 111 Martin Myers M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 34:22.0 34:22.0 11:04 57 89 3 4
102 110 Krista Myers F 32 F3034 Roseburg OR 34:22.6 34:22.6 11:04 45 123 6 12
103 49 Tony Garcia M 9 M0110 Florence OR 34:55.3 34:55.3 11:15 58 89 5 9
104 166 Alexis Wells F 45 F4549 Florence OR 35:10.0 35:10.0 11:20 46 123 3 10
105 140 Diana Sanguinetti F 51 F5054 Florence OR 35:21.7 35:21.7 11:23 47 123 2 10
106 38 Christine Erickson F 51 F5054 Westlake OR 35:48.1 35:48.1 11:32 48 123 3 10
107 76 Kimberley Johnsen F 47 F4549 Hillsboro OR 36:04.7 36:04.7 11:37 49 123 4 10
108 172 Morgan Wondra M 12 M1114 Florence OR 36:16.8 36:16.8 11:41 59 89 9 11
109 65 Robin Hicks F 54 F5054 Florence OR 36:28.4 36:28.4 11:45 50 123 4 10
110 31 Karin Donnelly-Dmith F 50 F5054 Reedsport OR 36:54.2 36:54.2 11:53 51 123 5 10
111 92 Wade Lichti M 59 M5559 Florence OR 36:58.0 36:58.0 11:54 60 89 5 6
112 107 Molly Mitchoff F 10 F0110 Portland OR 37:04.1 37:04.1 11:56 52 123 5 13
113 147 Steve Smoley M 63 M6064 Florence OR 38:04.6 38:04.6 12:16 61 89 3 5
114 18 Emmy Center F 9 F0110 Florence OR 38:16.8 38:16.8 12:20 53 123 6 13
115 19 Pixie Center F 53 F5054 Florence OR 38:18.3 38:18.3 12:20 54 123 6 10
116 178 Alisha Young F 33 F3034 Florence OR 38:21.6 38:21.6 12:21 55 123 7 12
117 208 Abby Jones F 9 F0110 Florence OR 38:29.9 38:29.9 12:24 56 123 7 13
118 17 Wally Cassel M 82 M8084 Eugene OR 38:30.1 38:30.1 12:24 62 89 2 2
119 207 Steve Jones M 45 M4549 Florence OR 38:31.0 38:31.0 12:24 63 89 4 5
120 98 Justin Linton M 39 M3539 Florence OR 38:51.8 38:51.8 12:31 64 89 9 10
121 94 Afton Linton F 7 F0110 Florence OR 38:53.8 38:53.8 12:32 57 123 8 13
122 247 Morranda Pittman F 29 F2529 Florence OR 39:34.7 39:34.7 12:45 58 123 7 11
123 244 Alyshia Drozdzal F 31 F3034 Florence OR 39:34.8 39:34.8 12:45 59 123 8 12
124 245 Angelina Perez F 24 F2024 Florence OR 39:36.3 39:36.3 12:45 60 123 2 4
125 56 Danielle Hanson F 32 F3034 Noti OR 40:21.6 40:21.6 13:00 61 123 9 12
126 126 Carol Petersen F 73 F7074 Florence OR 40:50.4 40:50.4 13:09 62 123 1 10
127 152 Evelyn Sudora F 74 F7074 Florence OR 41:08.1 41:08.1 13:15 63 123 2 10
128 16 Sherry Cannon F 57 F5559 Florence OR 41:09.3 41:09.3 13:15 64 123 3 6
129 169 Tom Wenham M 75 M7579 Florence OR 41:18.1 41:18.1 13:18 65 89 2 5
130 81 Rudy Kramer M 75 M7579 Florence OR 41:19.4 41:19.4 13:19 66 89 3 5
131 134 Susie Richards F 47 F4549 Florence OR 42:48.2 42:48.2 13:47 65 123 5 10
132 154 Jennifer Taylor F 33 F3034 Florence OR 42:48.4 42:48.4 13:47 66 123 10 12
133 131 Larry B. Prescott M 70 M7074 Florence OR 42:53.7 42:53.7 13:49 67 89 4 7
134 179 Harper Young F 9 F0110 Florence OR 43:14.4 43:14.4 13:56 67 123 9 13
135 230 Emma Meier F 9 F0110 Florence OR 43:15.6 43:15.6 13:56 68 123 10 13
136 105 Marty Mitchoff M 12 M1114 Portland OR 44:12.3 44:12.3 14:14 68 89 10 11
137 235 Ann Adkins F 44 F4044 Orchards WA 45:01.2 45:01.2 14:30 69 123 5 6
138 234 Thomas Adkins M 60 M6064 Orchards WA 45:01.6 45:01.6 14:30 69 89 4 5
139 153 Gavyn Taylor M 8 M0110 Florence OR 45:16.8 45:16.8 14:35 70 89 6 9
140 160 Mylo Vanelsberg M 8 M0110 Florence OR 45:25.0 45:25.0 14:38 71 89 7 9
141 159 Jesika Vanelsberg F 28 F2529 Florence OR 45:25.1 45:25.1 14:38 70 123 8 11
142 2 Jeannien Anderson F 67 F6569 Florence OR 45:45.9 45:45.9 14:44 71 123 3 6
143 57 Mary Harvey F 71 F7074 Florence OR 45:47.2 45:47.2 14:45 72 123 3 10
144 146 Jayne Smoley F 59 F5559 Florence OR 45:49.1 45:49.1 14:45 73 123 4 6
145 171 Debbie Withers F 60 F6064 North Bend OR 46:05.7 46:05.7 14:51 74 123 2 10
146 9 Aurae Beidler F 38 F3539 Monmouth OR 46:21.6 46:21.6 14:56 75 123 12 13
147 121 Kyle Orozco M 25 M2529 Florence OR 46:54.2 46:54.2 15:06 72 89 3 3
148 90 Jeff Larson M 30 M3034 Florence OR 46:57.4 46:57.4 15:07 73 89 4 4
149 35 Kitty Durmaj F 64 F6064 Florence OR 46:57.5 46:57.5 15:07 76 123 3 10
150 34 Jeffrey Durmaj M 63 M6064 Florence OR 46:59.5 46:59.5 15:08 74 89 5 5
151 233 Jamesa Greenwood M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 47:20.9 47:20.9 15:15 75 89 8 9
152 232 Will Shaffer M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 47:21.9 47:21.9 15:15 76 89 11 11
153 145 Sarah Slater F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 47:34.2 47:34.2 15:19 77 123 13 13
154 141 April Schneider F 48 F4549 North Bend OR 47:36.9 47:36.9 15:20 78 123 6 10
155 144 Brian Slater M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 47:38.7 47:38.7 15:21 77 89 10 10
156 28 Bonnie Coombs F 67 F6569 Florence OR 47:41.9 47:41.9 15:22 79 123 4 6
157 151 Maygan Sturm F 22 F2024 Florence OR 48:01.5 48:01.5 15:28 80 123 3 4
158 15 Nancy Burdett F 66 F6569 Marcola OR 48:16.5 48:16.5 15:33 81 123 5 6
159 196 Linda Fithianb F 69 F6569 48:21.2 48:21.2 15:34 82 123 6 6
160 176 Angela Yash F 45 F4549 Portland OR 48:32.2 48:32.2 15:38 83 123 7 10
161 164 Sandy Wagner F 50 F5054 Renton WA 48:33.9 48:33.9 15:38 84 123 7 10
162 32 Brigitte Dotson F 54 F5054 Florence OR 48:58.6 48:58.6 15:46 85 123 8 10
163 150 Darla Stonelake F 53 F5054 Florence OR 48:59.2 48:59.2 15:47 86 123 9 10
164 221 Herta Cooper F 75 F7579 Hines OR 49:44.8 49:44.8 16:01 87 123 1 3
165 112 Teri Myers F 72 F7074 Florence OR 49:58.6 49:58.6 16:06 88 123 4 10
166 100 Toni Lucio F 48 F4549 Sammamish WA 50:25.1 50:25.1 16:14 89 123 8 10
167 82 Kay Kranz F 73 F7074 Silverton OR 51:08.5 51:08.5 16:28 90 123 5 10
168 39 Stepanie Evans Wondra F 46 F4549 Florence OR 51:41.1 51:41.1 16:39 91 123 9 10
169 174 Patrick Wondra M 47 M4549 Florence OR 51:51.2 51:51.2 16:42 78 89 5 5
170 66 Gladys Higginbotham F 79 F7579 Florence OR 52:07.2 52:07.2 16:47 92 123 2 3
171 186 Patti McKenna F 61 F6064 North Bend OR 52:16.5 52:16.5 16:50 93 123 4 10
172 187 Matthew McKenna M 67 M6569 North Bend OR 52:18.9 52:18.9 16:51 79 89 2 3
173 5 Kay Bacon F 74 F7074 Florence OR 52:54.1 52:54.1 17:02 94 123 6 10
174 52 Sara Grant F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 54:37.1 54:37.1 17:35 95 123 4 4
175 246 Rosemary Alden F 75 F7579 Florence OR 54:47.7 54:47.7 17:39 96 123 3 3
176 201 Franki Morreau F 48 F4549 Blue River OR 54:57.8 54:57.8 17:42 97 123 10 10
177 200 Jill Freeman F 62 F6064 Junction City OR 54:59.8 54:59.8 17:43 98 123 5 10
178 199 Holly Howell F 58 F5559 Monroe OR 55:00.0 55:00.0 17:43 99 123 5 6
179 135 Rebecca Robbins F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 55:02.2 55:02.2 17:43 100 123 7 10
180 89 Deb Lamb F 64 F6064 Florence OR 56:01.6 56:01.6 18:02 101 123 6 10
181 170 Lynnette Wikstrom F 64 F6064 Florence OR 56:02.8 56:02.8 18:03 102 123 7 10
182 115 Nancy Nelson F 71 F7074 Florence OR 56:20.1 56:20.1 18:08 103 123 8 10
183 27 Pamela Connell F 60 F6064 Florence OR 56:20.9 56:20.9 18:09 104 123 8 10
184 114 Jack Nelson M 78 M7579 Florence OR 56:21.7 56:21.7 18:09 80 89 4 5
185 61 Johnny Heldstab M 4 M0110 Issaquah WA 56:45.0 56:45.0 18:16 81 89 9 9
186 120 Jeremy Orcutt M 71 M7074 Florence OR 56:45.7 56:45.7 18:17 82 89 5 7
187 106 Mike Mitchoff M 41 M4044 Portland OR 56:47.3 56:47.3 18:17 83 89 5 5
188 108 Macie Moore F 6 F0110 Westlake OR 56:51.2 56:51.2 18:18 105 123 11 13
189 220 Maci Ford F 4 F0110 Florence OR 56:51.9 56:51.9 18:19 106 123 12 13
190 155 Stacey Teter F 42 F4044 Florence OR 57:00.9 57:00.9 18:22 107 123 6 6
191 51 Mary Glenn F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 57:01.1 57:01.1 18:22 108 123 9 10
192 55 Susan Gutierrez F 57 F5559 Florence OR 57:01.2 57:01.2 18:22 109 123 6 6
193 109 Megan Moore F 34 F3034 Westlake OR 57:07.9 57:07.9 18:24 110 123 11 12
194 242 Hannah Bernhardt F 25 F2529 Florence OR 57:35.1 57:35.1 18:33 111 123 9 11
195 64 Sara Henry F 32 F3034 Mapleton OR 57:49.0 57:49.0 18:37 112 123 12 12
196 142 Jack Schnurr M 90 M9099 Florence OR 58:00.2 58:00.2 18:41 84 89 1 1
197 122 Leroy Palmer M 71 M7074 Drain OR 58:00.9 58:00.9 18:41 85 89 6 7
198 241 Ursula Dittl F 81 F8084 Florence OR 1:02:58.4 1:02:58.4 20:17 113 123 1 1
199 78 Shirley Kilmer F 88 F8589 Florence OR 1:06:21.6 1:06:21.6 21:22 114 123 1 2
200 74 Elizabeth Hunt F 86 F8589 Florence OR 1:06:23.2 1:06:23.2 21:23 115 123 2 2
201 243 Heather Stinger F 29 F2529 Albany OR 1:07:58.9 1:07:58.9 21:53 116 123 10 11
202 240 Karen Baylis F 72 F7074 Florence OR 1:11:35.7 1:11:35.7 23:03 117 123 9 10

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 6 Ahrlin Bauman M 45 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 16:00.1 16:00.1 5:10 1 89 1 5
2 215 Max Perry M 29 M2529 Florence OR 19:05.0 19:05.0 6:09 2 89 1 3
3 43 Anthony Fisher M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 19:43.2 19:43.2 6:21 3 89 1 7
4 117 Jared Northrop M 15 M1519 Florence OR 19:56.6 19:56.6 6:26 4 89 1 2
5 189 Philip Larson M 62 M6064 Westlake OR 20:02.9 20:02.9 6:28 5 89 1 5
6 71 Chad Hughes M 14 M1114 Florence OR 20:18.7 20:18.7 6:33 6 89 1 11
7 211 Adam Johnson M 30 M3034 Florence OR 20:24.2 20:24.2 6:35 7 89 1 4
8 206 David Spray M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 20:30.4 20:30.4 6:37 8 89 1 10
9 48 Robbie Garcia M 39 M3539 Florence OR 20:31.2 20:31.2 6:37 9 89 2 10
10 197 Chris Yorges M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 20:42.4 20:42.4 6:40 10 89 1 4
11 191 Carl Rossi M 55 M5559 Florence OR 20:48.2 20:48.2 6:42 11 89 1 6
12 205 Alan Porter M 61 M6064 Florence OR 21:17.4 21:17.4 6:52 12 89 2 5
13 130 Patrick Porter M 9 M0110 Florence OR 22:31.4 22:31.4 7:15 13 89 1 9
14 95 Brayden Linton M 12 M1114 Florence OR 22:41.2 22:41.2 7:19 14 89 2 11
15 72 Kyle Hughes M 12 M1114 Florence OR 22:42.9 22:42.9 7:19 15 89 3 11
16 102 Bob Mans M 51 M5054 Florence OR 22:54.1 22:54.1 7:23 16 89 2 4
17 101 Mitch Lurie M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 23:23.7 23:23.7 7:32 17 89 2 7
18 237 Sean Edmond M 14 M1114 Florence OR 23:32.5 23:32.5 7:35 18 89 4 11
19 96 Derek Vandouch M 12 M1114 Florence OR 23:33.1 23:33.1 7:35 19 89 5 11
20 46 Delfino Garcia M 43 M4044 Florence OR 23:35.3 23:35.3 7:36 20 89 1 5
21 212 Patrick Ill M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 23:52.5 23:52.5 7:42 21 89 3 7
22 213 Paul Pearson M 56 M5559 Florence OR 23:56.3 23:56.3 7:43 22 89 2 6
23 193 Jeffrey Sperling M 41 M4044 Charleston OR 24:03.1