Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 59 Sullivan Maag M 19 M1519 Bend OR 18:52.6 18:51.6 6:05 1 37 1 9 69.90 10:04:47
2 53 Christian Parr M 25 M2029 Bend OR 19:03.6 19:03.3 6:08 2 37 1 5 67.70 10:04:47
3 3 Bryce Clark M 30 M3039 Bend OR 19:34.6 19:34.1 6:18 3 37 1 2 66.10 10:04:47
4 48 Ben Taber M 31 M3039 Bend OR 19:34.8 19:34.7 6:19 4 37 2 2 66.23 10:04:47
5 40 Cade Moseley M 18 M1519 Bend OR 20:15.8 20:15.1 6:32 5 37 2 9 65.84 10:04:47
6 43 Rebekah O'Neill F 18 F1519 Bend OR 23:30.0 23:28.4 7:34 1 27 1 5 63.76 10:04:48
7 46 Ethan Wood M 18 M1519 Bend OR 25:07.6 25:07.1 8:06 6 37 3 9 53.09 10:04:47
8 44 Patrick Otis M 20 M2029 Bend OR 25:36.7 25:31.3 8:13 7 37 2 5 51.07 10:04:52
9 49 Jeanette Groesz F 72 F7079 Redmond OR 25:54.1 25:52.6 8:20 2 27 1 1 88.95 10:04:48
10 6 Aaron Craig M 47 M4049 Bend OR 26:25.1 26:18.7 8:29 8 37 1 2 54.73 10:04:53
11 23 Ryan Rhodes M 18 M1519 Bend OR 26:35.6 26:33.1 8:33 9 37 4 9 50.22 10:04:49
12 27 Miles Rydstrom M 14 M0114 Bend OR 26:44.7 26:43.0 8:36 10 37 1 8 53.09 10:04:48
13 29 Peter Stein M 67 M6069 Bend OR 27:27.0 27:22.9 8:49 11 37 1 2 62.39 10:04:51
14 61 Brad Grant M 67 M6069 Bend OR 28:51.6 28:48.2 9:17 12 37 2 2 59.31 10:04:50
15 38 Scott Donnell M 56 M5059 Bend OR 30:33.8 30:22.9 9:47 13 37 1 2 51.02 10:04:57
16 22 Amber Petersen F 36 F3039 Bend OR 30:58.5 30:46.9 9:55 3 27 1 3 48.73 10:04:58
17 13 Jc Lacks M 11 M0114 Bend OR 31:12.8 31:10.5 10:03 14 37 2 8 49.08 10:04:49
18 60 Sara Henson F 50 F5059 Bend OR 31:22.5 31:10.6 10:03 4 27 1 2 53.78 10:04:58
19 14 Lori Lacks F 41 F4049 Bend OR 31:12.9 31:10.7 10:03 5 27 1 7 49.34 10:04:49
20 34 Julia Towle F 18 F1519 Bend OR 32:33.7 32:24.1 10:26 6 27 2 5 46.19 10:04:56
21 33 Joe Towle M 44 M4049 Bend OR 33:38.0 33:29.3 10:47 15 37 2 2 42.01 10:04:55
22 15 Art Lehman M 70 M7079 Bend OR 34:49.8 34:46.4 11:12 16 37 1 3 50.71 10:04:50
23 45 Reese Towle F 15 F1519 Bend OR 35:21.4 35:11.7 11:20 7 27 3 5 44.04 10:04:56
24 54 Morgan Ordway F 33 F3039 Bend OR 35:55.8 35:51.1 11:33 8 27 2 3 41.47 10:04:51
25 31 Tommy Swarsen M 7 M0114 Bend OR 36:48.9 36:36.8 11:48 17 37 3 8 48.62 10:04:59
26 30 Deirdre Swarsen F 40 F4049 Bend OR 36:58.9 36:47.3 11:51 9 27 2 7 41.59 10:04:58
27 19 Leeloo Novak F 15 F1519 Bend OR 37:42.4 37:29.6 12:05 10 27 4 5 41.34 10:04:59
28 56 Jenniffer Smith F 50 F5059 Bend OR 38:09.2 37:52.9 12:12 11 27 2 2 44.26 10:05:03
29 21 Tamirat Novak M 12 M0114 Bend OR 38:32.8 38:19.4 12:21 18 37 4 8 38.79 10:05:00
30 42 Raquel Norland F 19 F1519 Bend OR 39:20.6 39:14.9 12:38 12 27 5 5 37.84 10:04:52
31 39 Kyler Graziano M 18 M1519 Bend OR 39:21.0 39:15.3 12:39 19 37 5 9 33.97 10:04:52
32 20 Matthew Novak M 54 M5059 Bend OR 41:12.4 40:59.8 13:12 20 37 2 2 37.16 10:04:59
33 2 Dana Christensen F 48 F4049 Bend OR 42:09.5 42:08.0 13:34 13 27 3 7 38.85 10:04:48
34 28 Porter Rydstrom M 11 M0114 Bend OR 42:09.4 42:08.2 13:34 21 37 5 8 36.31 10:04:48
35 24 Jacob Robles M 21 M2029 Bend OR 42:15.9 42:13.6 13:36 22 37 3 5 30.67 10:04:49
36 26 Jacob Ruthardt M 18 M1519 Bend OR 42:17.1 42:14.1 13:36 23 37 6 9 31.57 10:04:50
37 18 Heather Neet F 48 F4049 Bend OR 43:07.9 42:59.3 13:51 14 27 4 7 38.07 10:04:55
38 37 Jennifer Zardinejad F 38 F3039 Bend OR 43:36.8 43:28.9 14:00 15 27 3 3 34.80 10:04:54
39 25 Stephanie Rohdy F 43 F4049 Bend OR 43:37.2 43:30.0 14:01 16 27 5 7 35.90 10:04:54
40 57 Mike O'Connor M 72 M7079 Bend OR 44:15.5 44:01.4 14:11 24 37 2 3 41.08 10:05:01
41 58 Mary O'Connor F 66 F6069 Bend OR 44:16.3 44:02.6 14:11 17 27 1 1 47.45 10:05:00
42 55 Anthony Ordway M 73 M7079 Bend OR 45:25.0 45:19.6 14:36 25 37 3 3 40.48 10:04:52
43 63 Emma Roach F 21 F2029 Bend OR 47:27.5 47:16.6 15:13 18 27 1 3 31.31 10:04:57
44 62 Jeffrey Bowen M 21 M2029 Bend OR 47:28.1 47:17.6 15:14 26 37 4 5 27.38 10:04:57
45 41 Wyatt Neet M 18 M1519 Bend OR 52:48.1 52:37.6 16:57 27 37 7 9 25.34 10:04:57
46 50 Brody Groves M 13 M0114 La Pine OR 52:47.0 52:41.0 16:58 28 37 6 8 27.52 10:04:52
47 35 Lisa Towle F 44 F4049 Bend OR 52:50.8 52:41.6 16:58 19 27 6 7 29.86 10:04:56
48 32 Hudson Towle M 13 M0114 Bend OR 52:48.4 52:41.9 16:58 29 37 7 8 27.52 10:04:53
49 51 Angela Groves F 43 F4049 La Pine OR 52:53.4 52:43.5 16:59 20 27 7 7 29.62 10:04:56
50 52 Aaron Whaley M 18 M1519 Bend OR 57:43.1 57:42.1 18:35 30 37 8 9 23.11 10:04:48
51 10 Braxton Hamilton M 17 M1519 Bend OR 58:07.9 58:06.9 18:43 31 37 9 9 23.23 10:04:48

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 59 Sullivan Maag M 19 M1519 Bend OR 18:52.6 18:51.6 6:05 1 37 1 9 69.90
2 53 Christian Parr M 25 M2029 Bend OR 19:03.6 19:03.3 6:08 2 37 1 5 67.70
3 3 Bryce Clark M 30 M3039 Bend OR 19:34.6 19:34.1 6:18 3 37 1 2 66.10
4 48 Ben Taber M 31 M3039 Bend OR 19:34.8 19:34.7 6:19 4 37 2 2 66.23
5 40 Cade Moseley M 18 M1519 Bend OR 20:15.8 20:15.1 6:32 5 37 2 9 65.84
6 46 Ethan Wood M 18 M1519 Bend OR 25:07.6 25:07.1 8:06 6 37 3 9 53.09
7 44 Patrick Otis M 20 M2029 Bend OR 25:36.7 25:31.3 8:13 7 37 2 5 51.07
8 6 Aaron Craig M 47 M4049 Bend OR 26:25.1 26:18.7 8:29 8 37 1 2 54.73
9 23 Ryan Rhodes M 18 M1519 Bend OR 26:35.6 26:33.1 8:33 9 37 4 9 50.22
10 27 Miles Rydstrom M 14 M0114 Bend OR 26:44.7 26:43.0 8:36 10 37 1 8 53.09
11 29 Peter Stein M 67 M6069 Bend OR 27:27.0 27:22.9 8:49 11 37 1 2 62.39
12 61 Brad Grant M 67 M6069 Bend OR 28:51.6 28:48.2 9:17 12 37 2 2 59.31
13 38 Scott Donnell M 56 M5059 Bend OR 30:33.8 30:22.9 9:47 13 37 1 2 51.02
14 13 Jc Lacks M 11 M0114 Bend OR 31:12.8 31:10.5 10:03 14 37 2 8 49.08
15 33 Joe Towle M 44 M4049 Bend OR 33:38.0 33:29.3 10:47 15 37 2 2 42.01
16 15 Art Lehman M 70 M7079 Bend OR 34:49.8 34:46.4 11:12 16 37 1 3 50.71
17 31 Tommy Swarsen M 7 M0114 Bend OR 36:48.9 36:36.8 11:48 17 37 3 8 48.62
18 21 Tamirat Novak M 12 M0114 Bend OR 38:32.8 38:19.4 12:21 18 37 4 8 38.79
19 39 Kyler Graziano M 18 M1519 Bend OR 39:21.0 39:15.3 12:39 19 37 5 9 33.97
20 20 Matthew Novak M 54 M5059 Bend OR 41:12.4 40:59.8 13:12 20 37 2 2 37.16
21 28 Porter Rydstrom M 11 M0114 Bend OR 42:09.4 42:08.2 13:34 21 37 5 8 36.31
22 24 Jacob Robles M 21 M2029 Bend OR 42:15.9 42:13.6 13:36 22 37 3 5 30.67
23 26 Jacob Ruthardt M 18 M1519 Bend OR 42:17.1 42:14.1 13:36 23 37 6 9 31.57
24 57 Mike O'Connor M 72 M7079 Bend OR 44:15.5 44:01.4 14:11 24 37 2 3 41.08
25 55 Anthony Ordway M 73 M7079 Bend OR 45:25.0 45:19.6 14:36 25 37 3 3 40.48
26 62 Jeffrey Bowen M 21 M2029 Bend OR 47:28.1 47:17.6 15:14 26 37 4 5 27.38
27 41 Wyatt Neet M 18 M1519 Bend OR 52:48.1 52:37.6 16:57 27 37 7 9 25.34
28 50 Brody Groves M 13 M0114 La Pine OR 52:47.0 52:41.0 16:58 28 37 6 8 27.52
29 32 Hudson Towle M 13 M0114 Bend OR 52:48.4 52:41.9 16:58 29 37 7 8 27.52
30 52 Aaron Whaley M 18 M1519 Bend OR 57:43.1 57:42.1 18:35 30 37 8 9 23.11
31 10 Braxton Hamilton M 17 M1519 Bend OR 58:07.9 58:06.9 18:43 31 37 9 9 23.23

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 43 Rebekah O'Neill F 18 F1519 Bend OR 23:30.0 23:28.4 7:34 1 27 1 5 63.76
2 49 Jeanette Groesz F 72 F7079 Redmond OR 25:54.1 25:52.6 8:20 2 27 1 1 88.95
3 22 Amber Petersen F 36 F3039 Bend OR 30:58.5 30:46.9 9:55 3 27 1 3 48.73
4 60 Sara Henson F 50 F5059 Bend OR 31:22.5 31:10.6 10:03 4 27 1 2 53.78
5 14 Lori Lacks F 41 F4049 Bend OR 31:12.9 31:10.7 10:03 5 27 1 7 49.34
6 34 Julia Towle F 18 F1519 Bend OR 32:33.7 32:24.1 10:26 6 27 2 5 46.19
7 45 Reese Towle F 15 F1519 Bend OR 35:21.4 35:11.7 11:20 7 27 3 5 44.04
8 54 Morgan Ordway F 33 F3039 Bend OR 35:55.8 35:51.1 11:33 8 27 2 3 41.47
9 30 Deirdre Swarsen F 40 F4049 Bend OR 36:58.9 36:47.3 11:51 9 27 2 7 41.59
10 19 Leeloo Novak F 15 F1519 Bend OR 37:42.4 37:29.6 12:05 10 27 4 5 41.34
11 56 Jenniffer Smith F 50 F5059 Bend OR 38:09.2 37:52.9 12:12 11 27 2 2 44.26
12 42 Raquel Norland F 19 F1519 Bend OR 39:20.6 39:14.9 12:38 12 27 5 5 37.84
13 2 Dana Christensen F 48 F4049 Bend OR 42:09.5 42:08.0 13:34 13 27 3 7 38.85
14 18 Heather Neet F 48 F4049 Bend OR 43:07.9 42:59.3 13:51 14 27 4 7 38.07
15 37 Jennifer Zardinejad F 38 F3039 Bend OR 43:36.8 43:28.9 14:00 15 27 3 3 34.80
16 25 Stephanie Rohdy F 43 F4049 Bend OR 43:37.2 43:30.0 14:01 16 27 5 7 35.90
17 58 Mary O'Connor F 66 F6069 Bend OR 44:16.3 44:02.6 14:11 17 27 1 1 47.45
18 63 Emma Roach F 21 F2029 Bend OR 47:27.5 47:16.6 15:13 18 27 1 3 31.31
19 35 Lisa Towle F 44 F4049 Bend OR 52:50.8 52:41.6 16:58 19 27 6 7 29.86
20 51 Angela Groves F 43 F4049 La Pine OR 52:53.4 52:43.5 16:59 20 27 7 7 29.62

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 Aaron Craig M 47 M4049 Bend OR 26:25.1 26:18.7 8:29 8 37 1 2 54.73
2 29 Peter Stein M 67 M6069 Bend OR 27:27.0 27:22.9 8:49 11 37 1 2 62.39
3 61 Brad Grant M 67 M6069 Bend OR 28:51.6 28:48.2 9:17 12 37 2 2 59.31
4 38 Scott Donnell M 56 M5059 Bend OR 30:33.8 30:22.9 9:47 13 37 1 2 51.02
5 33 Joe Towle M 44 M4049 Bend OR 33:38.0 33:29.3 10:47 15 37 2 2 42.01
6 15 Art Lehman M 70 M7079 Bend OR 34:49.8 34:46.4 11:12 16 37 1 3 50.71
7 20 Matthew Novak M 54 M5059 Bend OR 41:12.4 40:59.8 13:12 20 37 2 2 37.16
8 57 Mike O'Connor M 72 M7079 Bend OR 44:15.5 44:01.4 14:11 24 37 2 3 41.08
9 55 Anthony Ordway M 73 M7079 Bend OR 45:25.0 45:19.6 14:36 25 37 3 3 40.48

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 49 Jeanette Groesz F 72 F7079 Redmond OR 25:54.1 25:52.6 8:20 2 27 1 1 88.95
2 60 Sara Henson F 50 F5059 Bend OR 31:22.5 31:10.6 10:03 4 27 1 2 53.78
3 14 Lori Lacks F 41 F4049 Bend OR 31:12.9 31:10.7 10:03 5 27 1 7 49.34
4 30 Deirdre Swarsen F 40 F4049 Bend OR 36:58.9 36:47.3 11:51 9 27 2 7 41.59
5 56 Jenniffer Smith F 50 F5059 Bend OR 38:09.2 37:52.9 12:12 11 27 2 2 44.26
6 2 Dana Christensen F 48 F4049 Bend OR 42:09.5 42:08.0 13:34 13 27 3 7 38.85
7 18 Heather Neet F 48 F4049 Bend OR 43:07.9 42:59.3 13:51 14 27 4 7 38.07
8 25 Stephanie Rohdy F 43 F4049 Bend OR 43:37.2 43:30.0 14:01 16 27 5 7 35.90
9 58 Mary O'Connor F 66 F6069 Bend OR 44:16.3 44:02.6 14:11 17 27 1 1 47.45
10 35 Lisa Towle F 44 F4049 Bend OR 52:50.8 52:41.6 16:58 19 27 6 7 29.86
11 51 Angela Groves F 43 F4049 La Pine OR 52:53.4 52:43.5 16:59 20 27 7 7 29.62