Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 Tim McDade M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 18:26.8 18:26.4 5:57 1 58 1 2 74.57
2 9 Sam Parsons M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 18:49.1 18:48.4 6:04 2 58 1 4 72.85
3 52 Myles Horton M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 19:08.1 19:06.1 6:09 3 58 1 4 67.54
4 8 Eric Parsons M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 19:12.8 19:11.6 6:11 4 58 1 5 80.06
5 1495 Josh Eaton M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 21:05.2 21:02.6 6:47 5 58 2 2 65.34
6 1452 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 21:28.5 21:26.2 6:54 6 58 1 6 75.50
7 1464 Reed Sims M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 21:40.0 21:38.1 6:58 7 58 1 3 65.56
8 1243 Ben Blonigen M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:39.8 21:39.5 6:59 8 58 2 4 62.34
9 1316 Kay Cecchi F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 21:46.1 21:41.7 6:59 1 45 1 5 68.38
10 1460 Livingstone Schartz M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 22:41.7 22:38.8 7:18 9 58 2 3 64.03
11 1294 Megan Butler F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:44.8 22:40.5 7:18 2 45 2 5 65.56
12 1500 Britton Johnson M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 23:37.0 23:30.1 7:34 10 58 2 4 54.89
13 1434 Dino Molina M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 23:39.5 23:37.8 7:37 11 58 2 5 66.16
14 1490 Rachael Burch F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 24:14.4 24:07.4 7:46 3 45 1 6 61.35
15 1385 Courtney Gannon F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 24:44.7 24:21.8 7:51 4 45 3 5 60.82
16 1482 Tyson Woodke M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 24:45.1 24:22.8 7:51 12 58 1 5 54.08
17 53 Garrett Birrington M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 24:42.2 24:26.3 7:52 13 58 3 4 52.85
18 7 Jeff Ostler M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:46.5 24:41.5 7:57 14 58 1 1 68.58
19 45 Sharon Tsai F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 25:09.8 24:52.3 8:01 5 45 1 7 66.61
20 1396 Jeff Harms M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:11.2 24:57.7 8:03 15 58 1 5 58.16
21 31 Benjamin Nathan M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 25:08.6 25:07.3 8:06 16 58 3 4 53.74
22 1270 Adam Burns M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:45.3 25:14.3 8:08 17 58 2 5 52.24
23 1384 Angila Franklin F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 26:03.6 25:53.0 8:20 6 45 1 5 59.11
24 1379 Sam Erickson M 62 M6064 Reedsport OR 26:14.9 26:10.0 8:26 18 58 2 6 62.42
25 1395 Cyrus Harms M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 26:30.2 26:16.2 8:28 19 58 4 4 52.98
26 1393 Steve Grube M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 26:54.6 26:49.2 8:38 20 58 3 5 59.29
27 1437 Carlos Morales M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 27:10.2 26:58.3 8:41 21 58 3 5 49.87
28 14 Cody Smith M 46 M4549 Independence OR 27:57.8 27:30.0 8:52 22 58 2 5 51.94
29 1467 Sky Smith M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 27:59.0 27:32.0 8:52 23 58 1 6 47.09
30 1389 Kevin Gordon M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 28:13.3 27:37.3 8:54 24 58 1 2 53.40
31 1372 Brodie Davis M 30 M3034 Veneta OR 28:19.3 27:58.4 9:01 25 58 2 6 46.24
32 1371 Amy Davidson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 28:47.3 28:24.6 9:09 7 45 2 7 55.91
33 1436 Rochelle Monson F 52 F5054 Beaverton OR 28:39.7 28:33.7 9:12 8 45 1 7 60.16
34 1422 Dyana Mason F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 29:13.4 28:52.7 9:18 9 45 2 7 58.06
35 1290 Sarah Burns F 30 F3034 Billings MT 29:33.3 29:00.2 9:21 10 45 4 5 51.03
36 1272 Coby Burns M 33 M3034 Billings MT 29:34.4 29:00.8 9:21 26 58 3 6 44.98
37 1425 Laura McGinnis F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 29:37.0 29:15.8 9:26 11 45 2 5 52.57
38 4 Emerson Odom M 12 M0114 Portland OR 29:31.1 29:26.6 9:29 27 58 3 3 50.49
39 1397 Craig Hass M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 29:54.9 29:42.7 9:34 28 58 3 5 49.25
40 1481 Tj Wobbe F 50 F5054 Florence OR 30:23.7 30:08.2 9:42 12 45 3 7 55.64
41 39 Terry Bradetich M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 30:27.1 30:17.4 9:45 29 58 3 6 53.43
42 1390 Sabrina Gordon F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 31:16.0 30:39.9 9:53 13 45 3 7 53.38
43 1463 Annette Sims F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 31:35.1 31:24.2 10:07 14 45 4 7 51.06
44 1423 Amber May F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 32:34.4 31:56.0 10:17 15 45 1 1 46.35
45 1424 Kevin May M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 32:34.8 31:56.1 10:17 30 58 4 5 42.12
46 1451 Jonah Phillips M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 32:51.5 32:43.8 10:33 31 58 1 3 49.96
47 1438 Martha Morales F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 34:23.3 34:12.3 11:01 16 45 3 5 44.73
48 1462 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 34:48.7 34:45.2 11:12 32 58 4 6 47.00
49 1370 Jim Cunningham M 77 M7579 Ticonderoga NY 35:11.4 35:05.0 11:18 33 58 1 2 56.06
50 1403 Michael Hayes M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 35:19.2 35:06.0 11:18 34 58 4 6 37.18
51 28 Lynn Jacobson F 67 F6569 Springfield OR 35:32.7 35:18.1 11:22 17 45 1 3 60.10
52 1449 Clair Perry F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 35:41.3 35:35.8 11:28 18 45 2 6 41.58
53 18 Trina Tergesen F 49 F4549 Veneta OR 36:06.2 35:46.5 11:31 19 45 5 7 46.31
54 17 Kyle Tergesen M 47 M4549 Veneta OR 36:06.4 35:46.8 11:31 35 58 4 5 40.25
55 1465 Erin Skoubo F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 36:28.6 36:11.7 11:39 20 45 1 3 41.30
56 1466 Jesse Skoubo M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 36:30.3 36:13.0 11:40 36 58 5 5 37.14
57 1407 Marcia Isenberg F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 36:58.0 36:32.7 11:46 21 45 2 3 58.97
58 1394 Stephanie Hand F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 37:13.7 36:54.9 11:53 22 45 4 7 46.55
59 1250 Rochelle Buchanan F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 38:02.0 37:31.2 12:05 23 45 5 7 45.22
60 38 Arnie Goodman M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 38:09.6 37:45.5 12:10 37 58 1 7 49.35
61 1446 Valerie O F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 38:27.4 37:50.3 12:11 24 45 4 5 41.58
62 1408 Michael Isenberg M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 38:19.2 37:54.1 12:12 38 58 5 6 42.30
63 1 Kayla Moniz Adams F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 39:07.6 38:59.0 12:33 25 45 5 5 38.14
64 1486 Kenneth Adams M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 39:09.0 39:00.7 12:34 39 58 5 6 33.45
65 3 Del Odom M 9 M0110 Portland OR 39:43.1 39:25.0 12:42 40 58 2 3 41.48
66 6 Laura Oppenheimer F 44 F4044 Portland OR 39:45.0 39:27.3 12:42 26 45 5 5 39.88
67 1479 Steven Wilson M 56 M5559 Albany OR 40:18.4 39:55.6 12:52 41 58 4 5 38.82
68 1428 Eddie McLaughlin M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 40:40.8 40:11.6 12:57 42 58 5 5 38.56
69 1427 Allene McKnight F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 41:54.0 41:19.7 13:19 27 45 1 3 43.80
70 1412 Jacob Johnson M 26 M2529 Elmira OR 43:44.6 43:17.0 13:56 43 58 4 4 29.80
71 1333 Ashley Clark F 26 F2529 Elmira OR 43:56.4 43:29.7 14:00 28 45 3 6 34.03
72 1411 Alisa Johnson F 53 F5054 Veneta OR 44:10.1 43:31.3 14:01 29 45 6 7 40.02
73 1429 Katherine McLaughlin F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 45:22.6 44:53.6 14:27 30 45 2 3 41.43
74 1418 Jan Lewis F 64 F6064 Junction City OR 45:56.0 45:19.7 14:36 31 45 1 2 44.71
75 1453 Rebecca Renfro F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 46:02.1 45:32.2 14:40 32 45 6 7 36.38
76 1431 Don Miller M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 46:50.0 46:20.2 14:55 44 58 2 7 40.21
77 1433 Marilyn Miller F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 46:51.7 46:22.7 14:56 33 45 1 1 50.49
78 1458 Gayle Rushing F 58 F5559 Scio OR 47:42.4 47:09.7 15:11 34 45 3 3 39.44
79 1459 John Rushing M 60 M6064 Scio OR 47:45.2 47:12.6 15:12 45 58 6 6 33.96
80 1247 James Buchanan M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 48:41.9 48:10.7 15:31 46 58 2 2 30.86
81 56 Dustin Pearce M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 50:48.7 50:21.5 16:13 47 58 5 5 28.16
82 54 Kris Pearce F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 50:45.2 50:23.6 16:14 35 45 2 3 30.16
83 55 Oliver Pearce M 3 M0110 Eugene OR 50:46.7 50:24.8 16:14 48 58 3 3 25.59
84 1374 Art Dietz M 87 M8099 Eugene OR 51:20.4 50:48.7 16:22 49 58 1 1 51.47
85 20 Dana Anstey M 73 M7074 Creswell OR 54:20.3 53:54.9 17:22 50 58 3 7 34.03
86 1417 Macie Lea F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 55:28.2 55:03.9 17:44 36 45 7 7 28.84
87 33 Ernest Pressman M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:00.9 59:41.5 19:13 51 58 4 7 31.22
88 46 Manuel Balesteri M 72 M7074 Springfield OR 1:00:03.8 59:47.2 19:15 52 58 5 7 30.25
89 47 Ron Renchler M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:03.5 59:50.0 19:16 53 58 6 7 29.47
90 29 Frank Lopresti M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:13.7 59:55.0 19:18 54 58 7 7 29.43
91 925 Hank Alley M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 1:03:02.8 1:02:25.4 20:06 55 58 2 2 30.89

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 Tim McDade M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 18:26.8 18:26.4 5:57 1 58 1 2 74.57
2 9 Sam Parsons M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 18:49.1 18:48.4 6:04 2 58 1 4 72.85
3 52 Myles Horton M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 19:08.1 19:06.1 6:09 3 58 1 4 67.54
4 8 Eric Parsons M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 19:12.8 19:11.6 6:11 4 58 1 5 80.06
5 1495 Josh Eaton M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 21:05.2 21:02.6 6:47 5 58 2 2 65.34
6 1452 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 21:28.5 21:26.2 6:54 6 58 1 6 75.50
7 1464 Reed Sims M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 21:40.0 21:38.1 6:58 7 58 1 3 65.56
8 1243 Ben Blonigen M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:39.8 21:39.5 6:59 8 58 2 4 62.34
9 1460 Livingstone Schartz M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 22:41.7 22:38.8 7:18 9 58 2 3 64.03
10 1500 Britton Johnson M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 23:37.0 23:30.1 7:34 10 58 2 4 54.89
11 1434 Dino Molina M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 23:39.5 23:37.8 7:37 11 58 2 5 66.16
12 1482 Tyson Woodke M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 24:45.1 24:22.8 7:51 12 58 1 5 54.08
13 53 Garrett Birrington M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 24:42.2 24:26.3 7:52 13 58 3 4 52.85
14 7 Jeff Ostler M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:46.5 24:41.5 7:57 14 58 1 1 68.58
15 1396 Jeff Harms M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:11.2 24:57.7 8:03 15 58 1 5 58.16
16 31 Benjamin Nathan M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 25:08.6 25:07.3 8:06 16 58 3 4 53.74
17 1270 Adam Burns M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:45.3 25:14.3 8:08 17 58 2 5 52.24
18 1379 Sam Erickson M 62 M6064 Reedsport OR 26:14.9 26:10.0 8:26 18 58 2 6 62.42
19 1395 Cyrus Harms M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 26:30.2 26:16.2 8:28 19 58 4 4 52.98
20 1393 Steve Grube M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 26:54.6 26:49.2 8:38 20 58 3 5 59.29
21 1437 Carlos Morales M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 27:10.2 26:58.3 8:41 21 58 3 5 49.87
22 14 Cody Smith M 46 M4549 Independence OR 27:57.8 27:30.0 8:52 22 58 2 5 51.94
23 1467 Sky Smith M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 27:59.0 27:32.0 8:52 23 58 1 6 47.09
24 1389 Kevin Gordon M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 28:13.3 27:37.3 8:54 24 58 1 2 53.40
25 1372 Brodie Davis M 30 M3034 Veneta OR 28:19.3 27:58.4 9:01 25 58 2 6 46.24
26 1272 Coby Burns M 33 M3034 Billings MT 29:34.4 29:00.8 9:21 26 58 3 6 44.98
27 4 Emerson Odom M 12 M0114 Portland OR 29:31.1 29:26.6 9:29 27 58 3 3 50.49
28 1397 Craig Hass M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 29:54.9 29:42.7 9:34 28 58 3 5 49.25
29 39 Terry Bradetich M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 30:27.1 30:17.4 9:45 29 58 3 6 53.43
30 1424 Kevin May M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 32:34.8 31:56.1 10:17 30 58 4 5 42.12
31 1451 Jonah Phillips M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 32:51.5 32:43.8 10:33 31 58 1 3 49.96
32 1462 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 34:48.7 34:45.2 11:12 32 58 4 6 47.00
33 1370 Jim Cunningham M 77 M7579 Ticonderoga NY 35:11.4 35:05.0 11:18 33 58 1 2 56.06
34 1403 Michael Hayes M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 35:19.2 35:06.0 11:18 34 58 4 6 37.18
35 17 Kyle Tergesen M 47 M4549 Veneta OR 36:06.4 35:46.8 11:31 35 58 4 5 40.25
36 1466 Jesse Skoubo M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 36:30.3 36:13.0 11:40 36 58 5 5 37.14
37 38 Arnie Goodman M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 38:09.6 37:45.5 12:10 37 58 1 7 49.35
38 1408 Michael Isenberg M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 38:19.2 37:54.1 12:12 38 58 5 6 42.30
39 1486 Kenneth Adams M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 39:09.0 39:00.7 12:34 39 58 5 6 33.45
40 3 Del Odom M 9 M0110 Portland OR 39:43.1 39:25.0 12:42 40 58 2 3 41.48
41 1479 Steven Wilson M 56 M5559 Albany OR 40:18.4 39:55.6 12:52 41 58 4 5 38.82
42 1428 Eddie McLaughlin M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 40:40.8 40:11.6 12:57 42 58 5 5 38.56
43 1412 Jacob Johnson M 26 M2529 Elmira OR 43:44.6 43:17.0 13:56 43 58 4 4 29.80
44 1431 Don Miller M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 46:50.0 46:20.2 14:55 44 58 2 7 40.21
45 1459 John Rushing M 60 M6064 Scio OR 47:45.2 47:12.6 15:12 45 58 6 6 33.96
46 1247 James Buchanan M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 48:41.9 48:10.7 15:31 46 58 2 2 30.86
47 56 Dustin Pearce M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 50:48.7 50:21.5 16:13 47 58 5 5 28.16
48 55 Oliver Pearce M 3 M0110 Eugene OR 50:46.7 50:24.8 16:14 48 58 3 3 25.59
49 1374 Art Dietz M 87 M8099 Eugene OR 51:20.4 50:48.7 16:22 49 58 1 1 51.47
50 20 Dana Anstey M 73 M7074 Creswell OR 54:20.3 53:54.9 17:22 50 58 3 7 34.03
51 33 Ernest Pressman M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:00.9 59:41.5 19:13 51 58 4 7 31.22
52 46 Manuel Balesteri M 72 M7074 Springfield OR 1:00:03.8 59:47.2 19:15 52 58 5 7 30.25
53 47 Ron Renchler M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:03.5 59:50.0 19:16 53 58 6 7 29.47
54 29 Frank Lopresti M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:13.7 59:55.0 19:18 54 58 7 7 29.43
55 925 Hank Alley M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 1:03:02.8 1:02:25.4 20:06 55 58 2 2 30.89

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1316 Kay Cecchi F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 21:46.1 21:41.7 6:59 1 45 1 5 68.38
2 1294 Megan Butler F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:44.8 22:40.5 7:18 2 45 2 5 65.56
3 1490 Rachael Burch F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 24:14.4 24:07.4 7:46 3 45 1 6 61.35
4 1385 Courtney Gannon F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 24:44.7 24:21.8 7:51 4 45 3 5 60.82
5 45 Sharon Tsai F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 25:09.8 24:52.3 8:01 5 45 1 7 66.61
6 1384 Angila Franklin F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 26:03.6 25:53.0 8:20 6 45 1 5 59.11
7 1371 Amy Davidson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 28:47.3 28:24.6 9:09 7 45 2 7 55.91
8 1436 Rochelle Monson F 52 F5054 Beaverton OR 28:39.7 28:33.7 9:12 8 45 1 7 60.16
9 1422 Dyana Mason F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 29:13.4 28:52.7 9:18 9 45 2 7 58.06
10 1290 Sarah Burns F 30 F3034 Billings MT 29:33.3 29:00.2 9:21 10 45 4 5 51.03
11 1425 Laura McGinnis F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 29:37.0 29:15.8 9:26 11 45 2 5 52.57
12 1481 Tj Wobbe F 50 F5054 Florence OR 30:23.7 30:08.2 9:42 12 45 3 7 55.64
13 1390 Sabrina Gordon F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 31:16.0 30:39.9 9:53 13 45 3 7 53.38
14 1463 Annette Sims F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 31:35.1 31:24.2 10:07 14 45 4 7 51.06
15 1423 Amber May F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 32:34.4 31:56.0 10:17 15 45 1 1 46.35
16 1438 Martha Morales F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 34:23.3 34:12.3 11:01 16 45 3 5 44.73
17 28 Lynn Jacobson F 67 F6569 Springfield OR 35:32.7 35:18.1 11:22 17 45 1 3 60.10
18 1449 Clair Perry F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 35:41.3 35:35.8 11:28 18 45 2 6 41.58
19 18 Trina Tergesen F 49 F4549 Veneta OR 36:06.2 35:46.5 11:31 19 45 5 7 46.31
20 1465 Erin Skoubo F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 36:28.6 36:11.7 11:39 20 45 1 3 41.30
21 1407 Marcia Isenberg F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 36:58.0 36:32.7 11:46 21 45 2 3 58.97
22 1394 Stephanie Hand F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 37:13.7 36:54.9 11:53 22 45 4 7 46.55
23 1250 Rochelle Buchanan F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 38:02.0 37:31.2 12:05 23 45 5 7 45.22
24 1446 Valerie O F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 38:27.4 37:50.3 12:11 24 45 4 5 41.58
25 1 Kayla Moniz Adams F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 39:07.6 38:59.0 12:33 25 45 5 5 38.14
26 6 Laura Oppenheimer F 44 F4044 Portland OR 39:45.0 39:27.3 12:42 26 45 5 5 39.88
27 1427 Allene McKnight F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 41:54.0 41:19.7 13:19 27 45 1 3 43.80
28 1333 Ashley Clark F 26 F2529 Elmira OR 43:56.4 43:29.7 14:00 28 45 3 6 34.03
29 1411 Alisa Johnson F 53 F5054 Veneta OR 44:10.1 43:31.3 14:01 29 45 6 7 40.02
30 1429 Katherine McLaughlin F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 45:22.6 44:53.6 14:27 30 45 2 3 41.43
31 1418 Jan Lewis F 64 F6064 Junction City OR 45:56.0 45:19.7 14:36 31 45 1 2 44.71
32 1453 Rebecca Renfro F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 46:02.1 45:32.2 14:40 32 45 6 7 36.38
33 1433 Marilyn Miller F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 46:51.7 46:22.7 14:56 33 45 1 1 50.49
34 1458 Gayle Rushing F 58 F5559 Scio OR 47:42.4 47:09.7 15:11 34 45 3 3 39.44
35 54 Kris Pearce F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 50:45.2 50:23.6 16:14 35 45 2 3 30.16
36 1417 Macie Lea F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 55:28.2 55:03.9 17:44 36 45 7 7 28.84

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 Tim McDade M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 18:26.8 18:26.4 5:57 1 58 1 2 74.57
2 8 Eric Parsons M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 19:12.8 19:11.6 6:11 4 58 1 5 80.06
3 1495 Josh Eaton M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 21:05.2 21:02.6 6:47 5 58 2 2 65.34
4 1452 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 21:28.5 21:26.2 6:54 6 58 1 6 75.50
5 1434 Dino Molina M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 23:39.5 23:37.8 7:37 11 58 2 5 66.16
6 7 Jeff Ostler M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:46.5 24:41.5 7:57 14 58 1 1 68.58
7 1396 Jeff Harms M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:11.2 24:57.7 8:03 15 58 1 5 58.16
8 1379 Sam Erickson M 62 M6064 Reedsport OR 26:14.9 26:10.0 8:26 18 58 2 6 62.42
9 1393 Steve Grube M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 26:54.6 26:49.2 8:38 20 58 3 5 59.29
10 14 Cody Smith M 46 M4549 Independence OR 27:57.8 27:30.0 8:52 22 58 2 5 51.94
11 1389 Kevin Gordon M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 28:13.3 27:37.3 8:54 24 58 1 2 53.40
12 1397 Craig Hass M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 29:54.9 29:42.7 9:34 28 58 3 5 49.25
13 39 Terry Bradetich M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 30:27.1 30:17.4 9:45 29 58 3 6 53.43
14 1462 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 34:48.7 34:45.2 11:12 32 58 4 6 47.00
15 1370 Jim Cunningham M 77 M7579 Ticonderoga NY 35:11.4 35:05.0 11:18 33 58 1 2 56.06
16 17 Kyle Tergesen M 47 M4549 Veneta OR 36:06.4 35:46.8 11:31 35 58 4 5 40.25
17 38 Arnie Goodman M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 38:09.6 37:45.5 12:10 37 58 1 7 49.35
18 1408 Michael Isenberg M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 38:19.2 37:54.1 12:12 38 58 5 6 42.30
19 1479 Steven Wilson M 56 M5559 Albany OR 40:18.4 39:55.6 12:52 41 58 4 5 38.82
20 1428 Eddie McLaughlin M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 40:40.8 40:11.6 12:57 42 58 5 5 38.56
21 1431 Don Miller M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 46:50.0 46:20.2 14:55 44 58 2 7 40.21
22 1459 John Rushing M 60 M6064 Scio OR 47:45.2 47:12.6 15:12 45 58 6 6 33.96
23 1247 James Buchanan M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 48:41.9 48:10.7 15:31 46 58 2 2 30.86
24 56 Dustin Pearce M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 50:48.7 50:21.5 16:13 47 58 5 5 28.16
25 1374 Art Dietz M 87 M8099 Eugene OR 51:20.4 50:48.7 16:22 49 58 1 1 51.47
26 20 Dana Anstey M 73 M7074 Creswell OR 54:20.3 53:54.9 17:22 50 58 3 7 34.03
27 33 Ernest Pressman M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:00.9 59:41.5 19:13 51 58 4 7 31.22
28 46 Manuel Balesteri M 72 M7074 Springfield OR 1:00:03.8 59:47.2 19:15 52 58 5 7 30.25
29 47 Ron Renchler M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:03.5 59:50.0 19:16 53 58 6 7 29.47
30 29 Frank Lopresti M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:13.7 59:55.0 19:18 54 58 7 7 29.43
31 925 Hank Alley M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 1:03:02.8 1:02:25.4 20:06 55 58 2 2 30.89

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 45 Sharon Tsai F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 25:09.8 24:52.3 8:01 5 45 1 7 66.61