Overall Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 78 Joshua Gordon M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 16:11.4 5:13 1 67 1 3 88.95
2 221 Christopher Roth M 26 M2529 Tualatin OR 16:36.1 5:21 2 67 1 5 77.71
3 229 Kolby Spink M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 17:19.1 5:35 3 67 1 3 75.26
4 262 Hestin Estrada M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 17:20.1 5:35 4 67 1 12 79.04
5 215 Colette Richter F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 17:28.2 5:38 1 82 1 5 84.72
6 218 Jason Roberts M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 17:50.1 5:45 5 67 1 3 74.85
7 70 Michael Donawa M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 18:12.7 5:52 6 67 1 5 76.69
8 95 Ansley Johnston F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 18:17.1 5:54 2 82 1 7 85.96
9 96 Todd Johnston M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 18:18.6 5:54 7 67 2 3 79.29
10 181 Marissa Lovell F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:19.0 5:54 3 82 2 5 80.81
11 212 John Randall M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 18:22.5 5:55 8 67 2 3 72.65
12 240 Nick Van Wyk M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 18:29.4 5:58 9 67 2 12 72.12
13 80 Renee Gordon F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 18:34.5 5:59 4 82 1 7 82.82
14 75 Will Fitzsimmons M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 18:37.2 6:00 10 67 2 5 69.28
15 69 Acadia Dinardo F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 18:44.9 6:03 5 82 1 1 78.94
16 261 Jared Freedman M 25 M2529 Philomath OR 18:45.6 6:03 11 67 3 5 68.77
17 237 Gemma Tolputt F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 18:51.1 6:05 6 82 2 7 84.70
18 186 Joshua Masterson M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 18:57.6 6:07 12 67 2 5 74.19
19 258 Dakota Jett M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 19:29.4 6:17 13 67 1 1 76.28
20 77 Alexis Gibbons F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 19:32.8 6:18 7 82 1 8 76.06
21 244 Brayden Wells M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 20:08.6 6:30 14 67 3 12 68.01
22 184 Sarah Massey F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 20:12.9 6:31 8 82 1 9 86.16
23 194 Rhys Miner M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 20:25.4 6:35 15 67 4 12 68.14
24 199 Artana Nice F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 20:28.4 6:36 9 82 1 4 75.71
25 270 Sidney Chandler F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 20:29.2 6:36 10 82 3 7 76.72
26 273 Leo Sterner M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 20:30.5 6:37 16 67 5 12 67.86
27 214 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 20:36.9 6:39 17 67 1 6 78.50
28 217 Rodrigo Rivas Aguilar M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 20:48.5 6:42 18 67 6 12 63.36
29 271 Finn Gordon M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 20:56.9 6:45 19 67 7 12 66.44
30 208 Izzi Peila F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 21:03.0 6:47 11 82 4 7 74.67
31 90 Katie Higinbotham F 26 F2529 Tualatin OR 21:08.3 6:49 12 82 3 5 70.02
32 272 Mason Tyler M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 21:08.8 6:49 20 67 8 12 64.79
33 88 Laurie Higgins F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 21:23.2 6:54 13 82 2 7 72.48
34 197 Caleb Mossley M 29 M2529 Albany OR 21:34.8 6:57 21 67 4 5 59.86
35 222 Micah Sardell M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 21:37.5 6:58 22 67 3 5 63.12
36 236 Reilly Thomas F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 21:37.9 6:58 14 82 5 7 76.90
37 99 Trisha Kluge F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 21:46.6 7:01 15 82 1 5 90.39
38 60 Pamela Bilyeu F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 21:49.9 7:02 16 82 1 6 68.94
39 275 Hillary Halfmann F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:32.2 7:16 17 82 2 8 65.97
40 266 Tyler Davis M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 22:43.2 7:19 23 67 2 3 56.78
41 62 Jen Brennan F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 23:21.2 7:31 18 82 2 9 75.51
42 71 Karen Edmonds F 46 F4549 Portland OR 23:29.6 7:34 19 82 1 7 68.25
43 228 Arwen Sperry F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 23:39.7 7:37 20 82 2 4 62.76
44 84 Sawyer Hanley F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 24:25.8 7:52 21 82 6 7 68.09
45 89 Leona Higgins F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 24:33.4 7:55 22 82 7 7 65.02
46 268 John Barry M 70 M7074 Walterville OR 24:46.5 7:59 24 67 1 4 71.18
47 274 Richard Clark M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:23.6 8:11 25 67 1 5 67.28
48 269 James Tolputt M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 25:36.0 8:15 26 67 1 7 59.05
49 79 Kevin Gordon M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 25:37.8 8:15 27 67 2 7 57.55
50 82 Steven Grube M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:39.8 8:16 28 67 2 6 62.48
51 277 Don McLean M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 25:45.1 8:18 29 67 1 3 74.89
52 94 Mary Johnson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:47.0 8:18 23 82 1 5 73.17
53 185 Hillary Masterson F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 26:01.7 8:23 24 82 2 6 58.40
54 97 Brian Kau M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 26:06.8 8:25 30 67 1 7 60.38
55 238 Jackie Turle F 68 F6569 Veneta OR 26:25.9 8:31 25 82 1 8 81.53
56 263 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 27:11.6 8:46 31 67 3 7 54.67
57 216 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 27:13.4 8:46 26 82 2 5 70.28
58 68 Angela Dickey F 51 F5054 Portland OR 27:20.4 8:48 27 82 3 9 62.06
59 201 Brian Nicol M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 27:30.2 8:52 32 67 2 4 64.11
60 98 Michele Kau F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:44.2 8:56 28 82 4 9 62.80
61 233 Henry Stricklin M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 27:55.6 9:00 33 67 1 2 56.52
62 232 Danielle Stricklin F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 27:56.1 9:00 29 82 3 7 54.77
63 187 Liliana Masterson F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 28:11.8 9:05 30 82 1 3 64.25
64 267 Alicia McGraw F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 28:17.2 9:07 31 82 2 5 63.16
65 245 Tim Werder M 64 M6064 Junction City OR 28:27.2 9:10 34 67 3 6 58.40
66 182 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 28:30.8 9:11 32 82 2 8 73.30
67 175 Celeste Kuta F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 28:59.5 9:20 33 82 3 5 69.91
68 65 Amy Davidson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 29:09.5 9:24 34 82 2 7 54.47
69 183 Dyana Mason F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 29:13.1 9:25 35 82 5 9 58.07
70 81 Sabrina Gordon F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:55.6 9:38 36 82 3 7 54.69
71 213 Ed Rawlinson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 30:18.9 9:46 35 67 2 5 55.86
72 202 Cindy Nicol F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 30:34.2 9:51 37 82 3 8 70.49
73 241 Aayla Vinje F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 30:58.4 9:59 38 82 2 3 58.49
74 227 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 31:23.9 10:07 36 67 3 5 54.41
75 264 Bethany Cochron F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 31:49.4 10:15 39 82 3 4 48.08
76 83 Ashlea Haehl F 36 F3539 Lincoln City OR 31:59.9 10:18 40 82 3 6 46.88
77 224 Erin Skoubo F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 33:16.7 10:43 41 82 4 6 44.92
78 225 Jesse Skoubo M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 33:19.1 10:44 37 67 3 3 40.67
79 256 Jeff Wood M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 33:37.3 10:50 38 67 2 7 46.10
80 73 Greg Eickmeyer M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:40.7 10:51 39 67 4 5 40.53
81 257 Lisa Wood F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 33:58.1 10:56 42 82 4 7 45.63
82 203 Elisabeth Niderost F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 34:21.5 11:04 43 82 3 8 43.27
83 63 Jamie Burroughs F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 34:24.5 11:05 44 82 4 8 43.01
84 93 Lynn Jacobson F 67 F6569 Springfield OR 34:47.8 11:12 45 82 4 8 60.98
85 72 Carol Eickmeyer F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 34:53.4 11:14 46 82 5 7 44.76
86 64 Carol Chagnon F 59 F5559 Albany OR 35:01.6 11:17 47 82 3 5 53.87
87 210 Mario Perez M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 35:23.0 11:24 40 67 4 7 43.05
88 200 Laura Nicholas F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:49.1 11:32 48 82 5 6 42.25
89 234 Kyle Tergesen M 48 M4549 Veneta OR 37:10.1 11:58 41 67 3 3 39.06
90 235 Trina Tergesen F 49 F4549 Veneta OR 37:11.0 11:59 49 82 4 7 44.56
91 188 Rikki McEachern F 46 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 37:15.0 12:00 50 82 5 7 43.04
92 59 Jeannette Bausch F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 37:19.7 12:01 51 82 1 7 60.63
93 67 Carrie Derobertis F 42 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 37:25.2 12:03 52 82 6 7 41.42
94 61 Quinn Boyle F 9 F0110 Lake Oswego OR 37:25.2 12:03 53 82 3 3 46.90
95 190 Eddie McLaughlin M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 37:41.0 12:08 42 67 3 7 41.13
96 66 Barbara Derobertis F 65 F6569 Brownsville OR 37:45.6 12:10 54 82 5 8 54.51
97 209 Becky Perez F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 38:11.4 12:18 55 82 6 9 46.17
98 92 Larae Hurley F 25 F2529 Albany OR 38:19.2 12:21 56 82 4 5 38.62
99 206 William Novorolsky M 64 M6064 Lincoln City OR 38:54.1 12:32 43 67 4 6 42.72
100 255 Steven Wilson M 56 M5559 Albany OR 39:23.8 12:41 44 67 4 7 39.34
101 58 Bruce Archer M 24 M2024 Albany OR 39:30.4 12:43 45 67 3 3 32.65
102 85 Kara Henry F 49 F4549 Monroe OR 40:25.8 13:01 57 82 6 7 40.98
103 198 Debra Nelson F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 40:27.8 13:02 58 82 6 8 51.65
104 191 Katherine McLaughlin F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 42:16.8 13:37 59 82 4 5 44.62
105 242 Veronica Voeks F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 44:28.9 14:20 60 82 6 6 33.61
106 193 Marilyn Miller F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 46:21.2 14:56 61 82 2 7 50.52
107 192 Don Miller M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 46:22.0 14:56 46 67 3 4 40.19
108 204 Lisa Nienstaedt F 59 F5559 Vancouver WA 47:08.4 15:11 62 82 5 5 40.02
109 174 Thomas Kreizpeintner M 56 M5559 Vancouver WA 47:11.1 15:12 47 67 5 7 32.85
110 276 Fred Howe M 68 M6569 Cottage Grove OR 49:20.8 15:53 48 67 4 5 34.96
111 91 Jan Howe F 69 F6569 Cottage Grove OR 49:25.7 15:55 63 82 7 8 44.31
112 178 Nancy Lalande F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 49:54.4 16:04 64 82 4 5 38.34
113 56 Jackson Antoine M 7 M0110 Lake Oswego OR 49:59.9 16:06 49 67 2 2 35.60
114 57 Patrick Antoine M 42 M4044 Lake Oswego OR 50:03.0 16:07 50 67 5 5 27.67
115 207 Melinda Parks F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 50:47.9 16:21 65 82 5 5 29.14
116 100 Carl Knoch M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 50:50.4 16:22 51 67 5 7 29.96
117 195 Adam Moseley M 28 M2529 Albany OR 51:33.8 16:36 52 67 5 5 25.02
118 196 Bethany Moseley F 30 F3034 Albany OR 51:34.7 16:37 66 82 5 8 28.70
119 243 Cindy Wade F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 51:44.7 16:40 67 82 7 9 34.08
120 179 Rachel Lane F 48 F4549 Tangent OR 51:54.7 16:43 68 82 7 7 31.53
121 223 David Seaver M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 51:57.1 16:44 53 67 6 7 29.10
122 219 Denyse Roehl F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 59:58.0 19:19 69 82 3 7 39.05
123 220 Denyse Roehl F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 59:58.1 19:19 70 82 4 7 39.05
124 259 Billy Spiry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:08:50.6 22:10 54 67 5 6 23.29
125 180 Jenn Larsen-Spiry F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:09:16.3 22:18 71 82 8 9 25.14

Men Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 78 Joshua Gordon M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 16:11.4 5:13 1 67 1 3 88.95
2 221 Christopher Roth M 26 M2529 Tualatin OR 16:36.1 5:21 2 67 1 5 77.71
3 229 Kolby Spink M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 17:19.1 5:35 3 67 1 3 75.26
4 262 Hestin Estrada M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 17:20.1 5:35 4 67 1 12 79.04
5 218 Jason Roberts M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 17:50.1 5:45 5 67 1 3 74.85
6 70 Michael Donawa M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 18:12.7 5:52 6 67 1 5 76.69
7 96 Todd Johnston M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 18:18.6 5:54 7 67 2 3 79.29
8 212 John Randall M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 18:22.5 5:55 8 67 2 3 72.65
9 240 Nick Van Wyk M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 18:29.4 5:58 9 67 2 12 72.12
10 75 Will Fitzsimmons M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 18:37.2 6:00 10 67 2 5 69.28
11 261 Jared Freedman M 25 M2529 Philomath OR 18:45.6 6:03 11 67 3 5 68.77
12 186 Joshua Masterson M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 18:57.6 6:07 12 67 2 5 74.19
13 258 Dakota Jett M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 19:29.4 6:17 13 67 1 1 76.28
14 244 Brayden Wells M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 20:08.6 6:30 14 67 3 12 68.01
15 194 Rhys Miner M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 20:25.4 6:35 15 67 4 12 68.14
16 273 Leo Sterner M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 20:30.5 6:37 16 67 5 12 67.86
17 214 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 20:36.9 6:39 17 67 1 6 78.50
18 217 Rodrigo Rivas Aguilar M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 20:48.5 6:42 18 67 6 12 63.36
19 271 Finn Gordon M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 20:56.9 6:45 19 67 7 12 66.44
20 272 Mason Tyler M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 21:08.8 6:49 20 67 8 12 64.79
21 197 Caleb Mossley M 29 M2529 Albany OR 21:34.8 6:57 21 67 4 5 59.86
22 222 Micah Sardell M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 21:37.5 6:58 22 67 3 5 63.12
23 266 Tyler Davis M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 22:43.2 7:19 23 67 2 3 56.78
24 268 John Barry M 70 M7074 Walterville OR 24:46.5 7:59 24 67 1 4 71.18
25 274 Richard Clark M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:23.6 8:11 25 67 1 5 67.28
26 269 James Tolputt M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 25:36.0 8:15 26 67 1 7 59.05
27 79 Kevin Gordon M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 25:37.8 8:15 27 67 2 7 57.55
28 82 Steven Grube M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:39.8 8:16 28 67 2 6 62.48
29 277 Don McLean M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 25:45.1 8:18 29 67 1 3 74.89
30 97 Brian Kau M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 26:06.8 8:25 30 67 1 7 60.38
31 263 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 27:11.6 8:46 31 67 3 7 54.67
32 201 Brian Nicol M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 27:30.2 8:52 32 67 2 4 64.11
33 233 Henry Stricklin M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 27:55.6 9:00 33 67 1 2 56.52
34 245 Tim Werder M 64 M6064 Junction City OR 28:27.2 9:10 34 67 3 6 58.40
35 213 Ed Rawlinson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 30:18.9 9:46 35 67 2 5 55.86
36 227 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 31:23.9 10:07 36 67 3 5 54.41
37 225 Jesse Skoubo M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 33:19.1 10:44 37 67 3 3 40.67
38 256 Jeff Wood M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 33:37.3 10:50 38 67 2 7 46.10
39 73 Greg Eickmeyer M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:40.7 10:51 39 67 4 5 40.53
40 210 Mario Perez M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 35:23.0 11:24 40 67 4 7 43.05
41 234 Kyle Tergesen M 48 M4549 Veneta OR 37:10.1 11:58 41 67 3 3 39.06
42 190 Eddie McLaughlin M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 37:41.0 12:08 42 67 3 7 41.13
43 206 William Novorolsky M 64 M6064 Lincoln City OR 38:54.1 12:32 43 67 4 6 42.72
44 255 Steven Wilson M 56 M5559 Albany OR 39:23.8 12:41 44 67 4 7 39.34
45 58 Bruce Archer M 24 M2024 Albany OR 39:30.4 12:43 45 67 3 3 32.65
46 192 Don Miller M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 46:22.0 14:56 46 67 3 4 40.19
47 174 Thomas Kreizpeintner M 56 M5559 Vancouver WA 47:11.1 15:12 47 67 5 7 32.85
48 276 Fred Howe M 68 M6569 Cottage Grove OR 49:20.8 15:53 48 67 4 5 34.96
49 56 Jackson Antoine M 7 M0110 Lake Oswego OR 49:59.9 16:06 49 67 2 2 35.60
50 57 Patrick Antoine M 42 M4044 Lake Oswego OR 50:03.0 16:07 50 67 5 5 27.67
51 100 Carl Knoch M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 50:50.4 16:22 51 67 5 7 29.96
52 195 Adam Moseley M 28 M2529 Albany OR 51:33.8 16:36 52 67 5 5 25.02
53 223 David Seaver M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 51:57.1 16:44 53 67 6 7 29.10
54 259 Billy Spiry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:08:50.6 22:10 54 67 5 6 23.29

Women Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 215 Colette Richter F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 17:28.2 5:38 1 82 1 5 84.72
2 95 Ansley Johnston F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 18:17.1 5:54 2 82 1 7 85.96
3 181 Marissa Lovell F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:19.0 5:54 3 82 2 5 80.81
4 80 Renee Gordon F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 18:34.5 5:59 4 82 1 7 82.82
5 69 Acadia Dinardo F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 18:44.9 6:03 5 82 1 1 78.94
6 237 Gemma Tolputt F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 18:51.1 6:05 6 82 2 7 84.70
7 77 Alexis Gibbons F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 19:32.8 6:18 7 82 1 8 76.06
8 184 Sarah Massey F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 20:12.9 6:31 8 82 1 9 86.16
9 199 Artana Nice F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 20:28.4 6:36 9 82 1 4 75.71
10 270 Sidney Chandler F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 20:29.2 6:36 10 82 3 7 76.72
11 208 Izzi Peila F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 21:03.0 6:47 11 82 4 7 74.67
12 90 Katie Higinbotham F 26 F2529 Tualatin OR 21:08.3 6:49 12 82 3 5 70.02
13 88 Laurie Higgins F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 21:23.2 6:54 13 82 2 7 72.48
14 236 Reilly Thomas F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 21:37.9 6:58 14 82 5 7 76.90
15 99 Trisha Kluge F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 21:46.6 7:01 15 82 1 5 90.39
16 60 Pamela Bilyeu F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 21:49.9 7:02 16 82 1 6 68.94
17 275 Hillary Halfmann F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:32.2 7:16 17 82 2 8 65.97
18 62 Jen Brennan F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 23:21.2 7:31 18 82 2 9 75.51
19 71 Karen Edmonds F 46 F4549 Portland OR 23:29.6 7:34 19 82 1 7 68.25
20 228 Arwen Sperry F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 23:39.7 7:37 20 82 2 4 62.76
21 84 Sawyer Hanley F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 24:25.8 7:52 21 82 6 7 68.09
22 89 Leona Higgins F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 24:33.4 7:55 22 82 7 7 65.02
23 94 Mary Johnson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:47.0 8:18 23 82 1 5 73.17
24 185 Hillary Masterson F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 26:01.7 8:23 24 82 2 6 58.40
25 238 Jackie Turle F 68 F6569 Veneta OR 26:25.9 8:31 25 82 1 8 81.53
26 216 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 27:13.4 8:46 26 82 2 5 70.28
27 68 Angela Dickey F 51 F5054 Portland OR 27:20.4 8:48 27 82 3 9 62.06
28 98 Michele Kau F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:44.2 8:56 28 82 4 9 62.80
29 232 Danielle Stricklin F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 27:56.1 9:00 29 82 3 7 54.77
30 187 Liliana Masterson F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 28:11.8 9:05 30 82 1 3 64.25
31 267 Alicia McGraw F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 28:17.2 9:07 31 82 2 5 63.16
32 182 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 28:30.8 9:11 32 82 2 8 73.30
33 175 Celeste Kuta F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 28:59.5 9:20 33 82 3 5 69.91
34 65 Amy Davidson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 29:09.5 9:24 34 82 2 7 54.47
35 183 Dyana Mason F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 29:13.1 9:25 35 82 5 9 58.07
36 81 Sabrina Gordon F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:55.6 9:38 36 82 3 7 54.69
37 202 Cindy Nicol F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 30:34.2 9:51 37 82 3 8 70.49
38 241 Aayla Vinje F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 30:58.4 9:59 38 82 2 3 58.49
39 264 Bethany Cochron F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 31:49.4 10:15 39 82 3 4 48.08
40 83 Ashlea Haehl F 36 F3539 Lincoln City OR 31:59.9 10:18 40 82 3 6 46.88
41 224 Erin Skoubo F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 33:16.7 10:43 41 82 4 6 44.92
42 257 Lisa Wood F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 33:58.1 10:56 42 82 4 7 45.63
43 203 Elisabeth Niderost F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 34:21.5 11:04 43 82 3 8 43.27
44 63 Jamie Burroughs F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 34:24.5 11:05 44 82 4 8 43.01
45 93 Lynn Jacobson F 67 F6569 Springfield OR 34:47.8 11:12 45 82 4 8 60.98
46 72 Carol Eickmeyer F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 34:53.4 11:14 46 82 5 7 44.76
47 64 Carol Chagnon F 59 F5559 Albany OR 35:01.6 11:17 47 82 3 5 53.87
48 200 Laura Nicholas F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:49.1 11:32 48 82 5 6 42.25
49 235 Trina Tergesen F 49 F4549 Veneta OR 37:11.0 11:59 49 82 4 7 44.56
50 188 Rikki McEachern F 46 F4549 Cottage Gr