Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 550 Seth Yaple M 10 M0114 Albany OR 40:04.9 40:01.7 6:27 1 11 1 2 82.11 9:15:04
2 219 Julie Furgala F 41 F4049 Albany OR 51:49.3 51:43.5 8:20 1 20 1 3 60.96 9:15:06
3 267 Amelia Ingersoll F 58 F5059 Corvallis OR 54:07.8 54:05.1 8:43 2 20 1 6 70.51 9:15:03
4 221 Tilly Gallardo F 23 F2029 Vancouver WA 54:32.8 54:29.7 8:47 3 20 1 2 55.66 9:15:04
5 396 September Ridgeway F 33 F3039 Albany OR 54:50.0 54:43.5 8:49 4 20 1 6 55.67 9:15:07
6 484 Michael Winder M 46 M4049 Albany OR 55:35.7 55:31.3 8:57 2 11 1 2 53.55 9:15:05
7 487 Lynn Wood M 44 M4049 Albany OR 55:54.3 55:46.5 8:59 3 11 2 2 52.50 9:15:08
8 176 Peter Deplewski M 39 M3039 Albany OR 56:11.9 56:05.6 9:02 4 11 1 5 50.27 9:15:07
9 332 Conor McCahill M 32 M3039 Albany OR 56:25.8 56:20.3 9:04 5 11 2 5 48.04 9:15:06
10 104 Kyle Alexander M 38 M3039 Salem OR 57:34.4 57:32.0 9:16 6 11 3 5 48.67 9:15:03
11 102 Hannah Ahn F 31 F3039 Lebanon OR 58:22.8 58:14.4 9:23 5 20 2 6 52.14 9:15:09
12 465 Lisa Tyler F 46 F4049 Albany OR 59:06.6 59:04.2 9:31 6 20 2 3 55.61 9:15:03
13 536 Rachel Baxley F 32 F3039 Albany OR 59:30.5 59:28.2 9:35 7 20 3 6 51.12 9:15:03
14 537 Clay Baxley M 33 M3039 Albany OR 59:41.6 59:39.7 9:37 7 11 4 5 45.53 9:15:02
15 559 Michelle Injety F 53 F5059 Albany OR 1:00:24.6 1:00:17.6 9:43 8 20 2 6 59.18 9:15:08
16 499 Josslyn Jo Zuniga F 10 F0114 Albany OR 1:01:07.0 1:00:57.7 9:49 9 20 1 2 57.41 9:15:10
17 569 Christy Pond F 60 F6069 Albany OR 1:01:31.4 1:01:25.3 9:54 10 20 1 1 63.82 9:15:07
18 171 Gretchen Decastro F 48 F4049 Albany OR 1:01:50.5 1:01:43.1 9:56 11 20 3 3 54.36 9:15:08
19 442 Jackie Stutzman F 34 F3039 Lebanon OR 1:02:54.2 1:02:46.2 10:07 12 20 4 6 48.64 9:15:09
20 498 Jackie Zuniga F 38 F3039 Albany OR 1:03:04.8 1:02:55.5 10:08 13 20 5 6 49.27 9:15:10
21 529 Anna Meyer F 11 F0114 Albany OR 1:03:44.5 1:03:34.4 10:14 14 20 2 2 53.69 9:15:11
22 309 Joshua Landis M 35 M3039 Albany OR 1:03:41.4 1:03:38.3 10:15 8 11 5 5 43.11 9:15:04
23 223 Lisa Gerzsenyi F 54 F5059 Lebanon OR 1:03:55.0 1:03:46.4 10:16 15 20 3 6 56.69 9:15:09
24 377 Deborah Patton F 58 F5059 Lebanon OR 1:03:58.1 1:03:49.7 10:17 16 20 4 6 59.74 9:15:09
25 383 April Post F 52 F5059 Salem OR 1:08:52.5 1:08:48.4 11:05 17 20 5 6 51.21 9:15:05
26 115 Amy Barnwell F 50 F5059 Salem OR 1:08:53.3 1:08:49.2 11:05 18 20 6 6 49.94 9:15:05
27 530 Sammy Stein M 10 M0114 Albany OR 1:10:33.4 1:10:26.5 11:21 9 11 2 2 46.66 9:15:08
28 331 Amber Matlock F 36 F3039 Lebanon OR 1:15:30.1 1:15:22.4 12:08 19 20 6 6 40.77 9:15:08
29 397 Matt Rieke M 69 M6069 Albany OR 1:24:45.5 1:24:37.5 13:38 10 11 1 1 42.86 9:15:09

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 550 Seth Yaple M 10 M0114 Albany OR 40:04.9 40:01.7 6:27 1 11 1 2 82.11
2 484 Michael Winder M 46 M4049 Albany OR 55:35.7 55:31.3 8:57 2 11 1 2 53.55
3 487 Lynn Wood M 44 M4049 Albany OR 55:54.3 55:46.5 8:59 3 11 2 2 52.50
4 176 Peter Deplewski M 39 M3039 Albany OR 56:11.9 56:05.6 9:02 4 11 1 5 50.27
5 332 Conor McCahill M 32 M3039 Albany OR 56:25.8 56:20.3 9:04 5 11 2 5 48.04
6 104 Kyle Alexander M 38 M3039 Salem OR 57:34.4 57:32.0 9:16 6 11 3 5 48.67
7 537 Clay Baxley M 33 M3039 Albany OR 59:41.6 59:39.7 9:37 7 11 4 5 45.53
8 309 Joshua Landis M 35 M3039 Albany OR 1:03:41.4 1:03:38.3 10:15 8 11 5 5 43.11
9 530 Sammy Stein M 10 M0114 Albany OR 1:10:33.4 1:10:26.5 11:21 9 11 2 2 46.66
10 397 Matt Rieke M 69 M6069 Albany OR 1:24:45.5 1:24:37.5 13:38 10 11 1 1 42.86

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 219 Julie Furgala F 41 F4049 Albany OR 51:49.3 51:43.5 8:20 1 20 1 3 60.96
2 267 Amelia Ingersoll F 58 F5059 Corvallis OR 54:07.8 54:05.1 8:43 2 20 1 6 70.51
3 221 Tilly Gallardo F 23 F2029 Vancouver WA 54:32.8 54:29.7 8:47 3 20 1 2 55.66
4 396 September Ridgeway F 33 F3039 Albany OR 54:50.0 54:43.5 8:49 4 20 1 6 55.67
5 102 Hannah Ahn F 31 F3039 Lebanon OR 58:22.8 58:14.4 9:23 5 20 2 6 52.14
6 465 Lisa Tyler F 46 F4049 Albany OR 59:06.6 59:04.2 9:31 6 20 2 3 55.61
7 536 Rachel Baxley F 32 F3039 Albany OR 59:30.5 59:28.2 9:35 7 20 3 6 51.12
8 559 Michelle Injety F 53 F5059 Albany OR 1:00:24.6 1:00:17.6 9:43 8 20 2 6 59.18
9 499 Josslyn Jo Zuniga F 10 F0114 Albany OR 1:01:07.0 1:00:57.7 9:49 9 20 1 2 57.41
10 569 Christy Pond F 60 F6069 Albany OR 1:01:31.4 1:01:25.3 9:54 10 20 1 1 63.82
11 171 Gretchen Decastro F 48 F4049 Albany OR 1:01:50.5 1:01:43.1 9:56 11 20 3 3 54.36
12 442 Jackie Stutzman F 34 F3039 Lebanon OR 1:02:54.2 1:02:46.2 10:07 12 20 4 6 48.64
13 498 Jackie Zuniga F 38 F3039 Albany OR 1:03:04.8 1:02:55.5 10:08 13 20 5 6 49.27
14 529 Anna Meyer F 11 F0114 Albany OR 1:03:44.5 1:03:34.4 10:14 14 20 2 2 53.69
15 223 Lisa Gerzsenyi F 54 F5059 Lebanon OR 1:03:55.0 1:03:46.4 10:16 15 20 3 6 56.69
16 377 Deborah Patton F 58 F5059 Lebanon OR 1:03:58.1 1:03:49.7 10:17 16 20 4 6 59.74
17 383 April Post F 52 F5059 Salem OR 1:08:52.5 1:08:48.4 11:05 17 20 5 6 51.21
18 115 Amy Barnwell F 50 F5059 Salem OR 1:08:53.3 1:08:49.2 11:05 18 20 6 6 49.94
19 331 Amber Matlock F 36 F3039 Lebanon OR 1:15:30.1 1:15:22.4 12:08 19 20 6 6 40.77

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 484 Michael Winder M 46 M4049 Albany OR 55:35.7 55:31.3 8:57 2 11 1 2 53.55
2 487 Lynn Wood M 44 M4049 Albany OR 55:54.3 55:46.5 8:59 3 11 2 2 52.50
3 397 Matt Rieke M 69 M6069 Albany OR 1:24:45.5 1:24:37.5 13:38 10 11 1 1 42.86

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 219 Julie Furgala F 41 F4049 Albany OR 51:49.3 51:43.5 8:20 1 20 1 3 60.96
2 267 Amelia Ingersoll F 58 F5059 Corvallis OR 54:07.8 54:05.1 8:43 2 20 1 6 70.51
3 465 Lisa Tyler F 46 F4049 Albany OR 59:06.6 59:04.2 9:31 6 20 2 3 55.61
4 559 Michelle Injety F 53 F5059 Albany OR 1:00:24.6 1:00:17.6 9:43 8 20 2 6 59.18
5 569 Christy Pond F 60 F6069 Albany OR 1:01:31.4 1:01:25.3 9:54 10 20 1 1 63.82
6 171 Gretchen Decastro F 48 F4049 Albany OR 1:01:50.5 1:01:43.1 9:56 11 20 3 3 54.36
7 223 Lisa Gerzsenyi F 54 F5059 Lebanon OR 1:03:55.0 1:03:46.4 10:16 15 20 3 6 56.69
8 377 Deborah Patton F 58 F5059 Lebanon OR 1:03:58.1 1:03:49.7 10:17 16 20 4 6 59.74
9 383 April Post F 52 F5059 Salem OR 1:08:52.5 1:08:48.4 11:05 17 20 5 6 51.21
10 115 Amy Barnwell F 50 F5059 Salem OR 1:08:53.3 1:08:49.2 11:05 18 20 6 6 49.94