Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 1276 Alexis Gibbons F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 19:06.5 19:06.2 6:09 1 58 1 3 77.82 9:30:00
2 1263 Dan Collins M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 19:14.8 19:14.8 6:12 1 37 1 3 73.70 9:29:59
3 1355 Jack Feist M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:19.7 19:19.7 6:14 2 37 1 4 69.85 9:30:00
4 1328 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 20:50.6 20:49.2 6:43 3 37 1 3 77.73 9:30:01
5 1329 Micah Sardell M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 21:09.2 21:06.1 6:48 4 37 1 6 64.69 9:30:03
6 1294 Matthew Kenney M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 21:15.9 21:08.8 6:49 5 37 1 2 61.00 9:30:07
7 1370 Ronan McElligott M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 21:31.0 21:27.2 6:55 6 37 1 4 71.32 9:30:03
8 1285 Kenna Higgins F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 22:40.7 22:37.6 7:17 2 58 1 5 69.46 9:30:03
9 1319 Joe Page M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 23:51.2 23:42.6 7:38 7 37 2 4 56.24 9:30:08
10 1252 Megan Banks F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 23:56.2 23:54.2 7:42 3 58 1 8 74.75 9:30:01
11 1330 Jean Schulz F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 24:23.5 24:21.5 7:51 4 58 1 4 78.55 9:30:02
12 1301 Camron Leao M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 25:03.7 24:51.8 8:01 8 37 2 6 56.17 9:30:11
13 1362 Patrick Rosebrook M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 25:06.0 24:58.7 8:03 9 37 2 4 61.25 9:30:07
14 1333 Matt Siel M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 25:29.9 25:22.4 8:10 10 37 3 6 54.19 9:30:07
15 1368 Koen Buck M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 25:52.2 25:40.2 8:16 11 37 3 4 53.37 9:30:11
16 1282 Robert Hacker M 68 M6569 Pittsburgh OR 26:07.3 25:57.5 8:22 12 37 1 2 66.45 9:30:09
17 1371 Sayuri McElligott F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 26:17.8 26:14.6 8:27 5 58 2 5 66.88 9:30:03
18 1268 Valery Efanov M 36 M3539 Vancouver WA 26:32.3 26:23.9 8:30 13 37 1 3 50.26 9:30:08
19 1267 Nelli Doroshkin F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 26:45.8 26:37.9 8:35 6 58 1 1 56.14 9:30:07
20 1289 Colton Hogge M 12 M0114 Springfield OR 27:06.7 27:01.0 8:42 14 37 3 4 55.03 9:30:05
21 1277 Johanna Gilbert F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 27:10.4 27:07.2 8:44 7 58 1 4 55.74 9:30:03
22 1278 Karalyn Gilbert F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 27:12.8 27:09.8 8:45 8 58 2 4 57.06 9:30:03
23 1359 Candace Lovato F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:26.6 27:22.3 8:49 9 58 1 7 59.19 9:30:04
24 1361 Michele Rosebrook F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 27:43.6 27:36.4 8:54 10 58 2 8 64.72 9:30:07
25 1364 Ari Snyder M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 28:44.1 28:17.8 9:07 15 37 4 4 49.18 9:30:26
26 1265 Amy Davidson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 28:54.6 28:38.2 9:14 11 58 2 7 55.47 9:30:16
27 1323 Eric Redmond M 36 M3539 Gresham OR 29:00.2 28:40.6 9:14 16 37 2 3 46.26 9:30:19
28 1297 John Krill M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 28:56.9 28:45.5 9:16 17 37 1 1 45.09 9:30:11
29 1290 Jennifer Hogge F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 29:00.2 28:55.1 9:19 12 58 1 6 52.91 9:30:05
30 1324 Claire Reeder F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 29:45.6 29:32.9 9:31 13 58 3 5 57.76 9:30:12
31 1326 Kim Reeder F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 29:47.1 29:34.6 9:32 14 58 3 7 53.70 9:30:12
32 1352 Celeste Kuta F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 29:52.7 29:49.8 9:37 15 58 2 4 67.94 9:30:02
33 1344 Sara Wells F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 30:09.2 29:53.2 9:38 16 58 2 6 51.86 9:30:16
34 1258 Cassandra Buck F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 31:05.7 30:55.4 9:58 17 58 4 5 52.66 9:30:10
35 1335 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 32:42.0 32:32.7 10:29 18 37 2 2 52.49 9:30:09
36 1332 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 33:42.6 33:35.9 10:49 19 37 2 3 48.62 9:30:06
37 1300 Ava Leao F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 34:13.4 34:01.6 10:58 18 58 5 5 51.58 9:30:11
38 1299 Anita Leao F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 34:15.8 34:05.0 10:59 19 58 4 7 46.60 9:30:10
39 1338 Michael Tieman M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 34:34.0 34:13.8 11:02 20 37 4 6 40.80 9:30:20
40 1269 Carol Eickmeyer F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:22.4 34:54.1 11:15 20 58 3 6 44.75 9:30:28
41 1250 Darrell Babcock M 59 M5559 Salem OR 36:06.9 35:34.9 11:28 21 37 1 3 44.69 9:30:32
42 1310 Carolyn McLean F 76 F7579 Prattville AL 37:01.2 36:51.1 11:52 21 58 1 2 66.98 9:30:10
43 1259 Suzanne Buck F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 37:01.2 36:52.0 11:52 22 58 5 7 43.94 9:30:09
44 1317 Irina Pack F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 37:02.5 36:53.5 11:53 23 58 4 6 41.70 9:30:09
45 1366 Rodney Trammel M 53 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 37:26.6 37:03.9 11:56 22 37 1 2 40.78 9:30:22
46 1264 Paul Cormier M 35 M3539 Drain OR 38:40.8 38:07.7 12:17 23 37 3 3 34.58 9:30:33
47 1309 Allene McKnight F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 40:00.8 39:24.5 12:42 24 58 3 8 45.93 9:30:36
48 1367 Susie Noe F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 40:32.4 39:59.8 12:53 25 58 6 7 40.51 9:30:32
49 1358 Avery Hoggans M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 40:33.7 40:00.2 12:53 24 37 1 1 32.58 9:30:33
50 1360 Andrea Baker F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 40:30.0 40:07.0 12:55 26 58 1 9 42.30 9:30:22
51 1281 Holly Gosda F 54 F5054 Sweet Home OR 44:50.3 44:31.5 14:20 27 58 2 9 39.60 9:30:18
52 1342 Nancy Webb F 59 F5559 Sweet Home OR 44:51.1 44:31.5 14:20 28 58 4 8 42.37 9:30:19
53 1304 Barb Marshall F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 44:57.5 44:41.1 14:23 29 58 1 2 48.23 9:30:16
54 1295 Kate Kim F 34 F3034 Eugene NY 44:59.1 44:41.9 14:24 30 58 2 3 33.34 9:30:17
55 1261 Jessica Champion F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 45:59.9 45:40.2 14:42 31 58 5 6 34.20 9:30:19
56 1318 Marilyn Paddock F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 46:04.3 45:44.9 14:44 32 58 1 2 48.67 9:30:19
57 1312 Marilyn Miller F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 46:23.3 46:10.1 14:52 33 58 2 2 50.72 9:30:13
58 1311 Don Miller M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 46:50.1 46:36.1 15:00 25 37 1 2 40.66 9:30:13
59 1251 Laura Babcock F 58 F5559 Salem OR 48:39.0 48:06.4 15:30 34 58 5 8 38.66 9:30:32
60 1287 Janelle Highburger F 54 F5054 Veneta OR 48:41.8 48:09.2 15:30 35 58 3 9 36.62 9:30:32
61 1288 Tracy Highburger M 57 M5559 Veneta OR 48:43.8 48:11.8 15:31 26 37 2 3 32.44 9:30:32
62 1365 Michael Snyder M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 50:07.8 49:39.0 15:59 27 37 5 6 28.33 9:30:28
63 1363 Annie Snyder F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 50:09.0 49:41.9 16:00 36 58 6 6 31.19 9:30:27
64 1349 Laura Youel F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 50:53.1 50:33.5 16:17 37 58 2 2 43.32 9:30:19
65 1254 Nathan Berry M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 53:03.8 52:24.4 16:53 28 37 2 2 24.61 9:30:39
66 1273 Katharine Fricke F 52 F5054 Harrisburg OR 53:59.7 53:15.6 17:09 38 58 4 9 32.26 9:30:44
67 1307 Kristi McCondochie F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 53:53.8 53:26.4 17:13 39 58 5 9 33.00 9:30:27
68 1308 Stewart McCondochie M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 53:57.8 53:31.7 17:14 29 37 3 3 28.96 9:30:26
69 1286 Taeko Higgins F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 54:03.1 53:37.6 17:16 40 58 6 8 33.75 9:30:25
70 1302 Lorie Lind F 79 F7579 Eugene OR 55:05.4 54:26.6 17:32 41 58 2 2 47.97 9:30:38
71 1322 Lisa Prevedello F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 55:05.6 54:31.6 17:34 42 58 6 9 32.34 9:30:33
72 1348 James Youel M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 54:57.8 54:38.7 17:36 30 37 1 1 32.27 9:30:19
73 1340 Tracy Villada F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 55:02.0 54:41.5 17:37 43 58 7 9 31.42 9:30:20
74 1339 Miguel Villada M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 55:03.0 54:42.8 17:37 31 37 2 3 26.53 9:30:20
75 1372 Taylor Carman F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 55:28.6 54:51.8 17:40 44 58 1 2 26.98 9:30:36
76 1373 Tonya Carman F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 55:29.8 54:52.0 17:40 45 58 7 8 32.99 9:30:37
77 1255 Emma Beverly F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 55:46.3 55:05.4 17:44 46 58 2 2 26.86 9:30:40
78 1257 Megan Beverly F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 56:52.9 56:12.7 18:06 47 58 7 7 28.52 9:30:40
79 1256 Jason Beverly M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 56:57.3 56:16.6 18:07 32 37 3 3 26.00 9:30:40
80 1275 Bret Fuller M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 59:09.9 58:45.8 18:55 33 37 2 2 25.92 9:30:24
81 1249 Noreen Anderson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 59:23.4 58:58.7 18:59 48 58 8 8 31.99 9:30:24
82 1283 Debra Hanson F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 59:44.7 59:02.2 19:01 49 58 8 9 29.11 9:30:42
83 1253 Khrystal Berry F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 59:46.7 59:04.7 19:01 50 58 9 9 28.72 9:30:42
84 1248 Hank Alley M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 1:01:21.5 1:00:58.7 19:38 34 37 2 2 32.25 9:30:22

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1263 Dan Collins M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 19:14.8 19:14.8 6:12 1 37 1 3 73.70
2 1355 Jack Feist M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:19.7 19:19.7 6:14 2 37 1 4 69.85
3 1328 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 20:50.6 20:49.2 6:43 3 37 1 3 77.73
4 1329 Micah Sardell M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 21:09.2 21:06.1 6:48 4 37 1 6 64.69
5 1294 Matthew Kenney M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 21:15.9 21:08.8 6:49 5 37 1 2 61.00
6 1370 Ronan McElligott M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 21:31.0 21:27.2 6:55 6 37 1 4 71.32
7 1319 Joe Page M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 23:51.2 23:42.6 7:38 7 37 2 4 56.24
8 1301 Camron Leao M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 25:03.7 24:51.8 8:01 8 37 2 6 56.17
9 1362 Patrick Rosebrook M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 25:06.0 24:58.7 8:03 9 37 2 4 61.25
10 1333 Matt Siel M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 25:29.9 25:22.4 8:10 10 37 3 6 54.19
11 1368 Koen Buck M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 25:52.2 25:40.2 8:16 11 37 3 4 53.37
12 1282 Robert Hacker M 68 M6569 Pittsburgh OR 26:07.3 25:57.5 8:22 12 37 1 2 66.45
13 1268 Valery Efanov M 36 M3539 Vancouver WA 26:32.3 26:23.9 8:30 13 37 1 3 50.26
14 1289 Colton Hogge M 12 M0114 Springfield OR 27:06.7 27:01.0 8:42 14 37 3 4 55.03
15 1364 Ari Snyder M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 28:44.1 28:17.8 9:07 15 37 4 4 49.18
16 1323 Eric Redmond M 36 M3539 Gresham OR 29:00.2 28:40.6 9:14 16 37 2 3 46.26
17 1297 John Krill M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 28:56.9 28:45.5 9:16 17 37 1 1 45.09
18 1335 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 32:42.0 32:32.7 10:29 18 37 2 2 52.49
19 1332 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 33:42.6 33:35.9 10:49 19 37 2 3 48.62
20 1338 Michael Tieman M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 34:34.0 34:13.8 11:02 20 37 4 6 40.80
21 1250 Darrell Babcock M 59 M5559 Salem OR 36:06.9 35:34.9 11:28 21 37 1 3 44.69
22 1366 Rodney Trammel M 53 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 37:26.6 37:03.9 11:56 22 37 1 2 40.78
23 1264 Paul Cormier M 35 M3539 Drain OR 38:40.8 38:07.7 12:17 23 37 3 3 34.58
24 1358 Avery Hoggans M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 40:33.7 40:00.2 12:53 24 37 1 1 32.58
25 1311 Don Miller M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 46:50.1 46:36.1 15:00 25 37 1 2 40.66
26 1288 Tracy Highburger M 57 M5559 Veneta OR 48:43.8 48:11.8 15:31 26 37 2 3 32.44
27 1365 Michael Snyder M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 50:07.8 49:39.0 15:59 27 37 5 6 28.33
28 1254 Nathan Berry M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 53:03.8 52:24.4 16:53 28 37 2 2 24.61
29 1308 Stewart McCondochie M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 53:57.8 53:31.7 17:14 29 37 3 3 28.96
30 1348 James Youel M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 54:57.8 54:38.7 17:36 30 37 1 1 32.27
31 1339 Miguel Villada M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 55:03.0 54:42.8 17:37 31 37 2 3 26.53
32 1256 Jason Beverly M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 56:57.3 56:16.6 18:07 32 37 3 3 26.00
33 1275 Bret Fuller M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 59:09.9 58:45.8 18:55 33 37 2 2 25.92
34 1248 Hank Alley M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 1:01:21.5 1:00:58.7 19:38 34 37 2 2 32.25

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1276 Alexis Gibbons F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 19:06.5 19:06.2 6:09 1 58 1 3 77.82
2 1285 Kenna Higgins F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 22:40.7 22:37.6 7:17 2 58 1 5 69.46
3 1252 Megan Banks F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 23:56.2 23:54.2 7:42 3 58 1 8 74.75
4 1330 Jean Schulz F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 24:23.5 24:21.5 7:51 4 58 1 4 78.55
5 1371 Sayuri McElligott F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 26:17.8 26:14.6 8:27 5 58 2 5 66.88
6 1267 Nelli Doroshkin F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 26:45.8 26:37.9 8:35 6 58 1 1 56.14
7 1277 Johanna Gilbert F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 27:10.4 27:07.2 8:44 7 58 1 4 55.74
8 1278 Karalyn Gilbert F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 27:12.8 27:09.8 8:45 8 58 2 4 57.06
9 1359 Candace Lovato F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:26.6 27:22.3 8:49 9 58 1 7 59.19
10 1361 Michele Rosebrook F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 27:43.6 27:36.4 8:54 10 58 2 8 64.72
11 1265 Amy Davidson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 28:54.6 28:38.2 9:14 11 58 2 7 55.47
12 1290 Jennifer Hogge F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 29:00.2 28:55.1 9:19 12 58 1 6 52.91
13 1324 Claire Reeder F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 29:45.6 29:32.9 9:31 13 58 3 5 57.76
14 1326 Kim Reeder F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 29:47.1 29:34.6 9:32 14 58 3 7 53.70
15 1352 Celeste Kuta F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 29:52.7 29:49.8 9:37 15 58 2 4 67.94
16 1344 Sara Wells F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 30:09.2 29:53.2 9:38 16 58 2 6 51.86
17 1258 Cassandra Buck F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 31:05.7 30:55.4 9:58 17 58 4 5 52.66
18 1300 Ava Leao F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 34:13.4 34:01.6 10:58 18 58 5 5 51.58
19 1299 Anita Leao F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 34:15.8 34:05.0 10:59 19 58 4 7 46.60
20 1269 Carol Eickmeyer F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:22.4 34:54.1 11:15 20 58 3 6 44.75
21 1310 Carolyn McLean F 76 F7579 Prattville AL 37:01.2 36:51.1 11:52 21 58 1 2 66.98
22 1259 Suzanne Buck F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 37:01.2 36:52.0 11:52 22 58 5 7 43.94
23 1317 Irina Pack F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 37:02.5 36:53.5 11:53 23 58 4 6 41.70
24 1309 Allene McKnight F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 40:00.8 39:24.5 12:42 24 58 3 8 45.93
25 1367 Susie Noe F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 40:32.4 39:59.8 12:53 25 58 6 7 40.51
26 1360 Andrea Baker F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 40:30.0 40:07.0 12:55 26 58 1 9 42.30
27 1281 Holly Gosda F 54 F5054 Sweet Home OR 44:50.3 44:31.5 14:20 27 58 2 9 39.60
28 1342 Nancy Webb F 59 F5559 Sweet Home OR 44:51.1 44:31.5 14:20 28 58 4 8 42.37
29 1304 Barb Marshall F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 44:57.5 44:41.1 14:23 29 58 1 2 48.23
30 1295 Kate Kim F 34 F3034 Eugene NY 44:59.1 44:41.9 14:24 30 58 2 3 33.34
31 1261 Jessica Champion F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 45:59.9 45:40.2 14:42 31 58 5 6 34.20
32 1318 Marilyn Paddock F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 46:04.3 45:44.9 14:44 32 58 1 2 48.67
33 1312 Marilyn Miller F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 46:23.3 46:10.1 14:52 33 58 2 2 50.72
34 1251 Laura Babcock F 58 F5559 Salem OR 48:39.0 48:06.4 15:30 34 58 5 8 38.66
35 1287 Janelle Highburger F 54 F5054 Veneta OR 48:41.8 48:09.2 15:30 35 58 3 9 36.62
36 1363 Annie Snyder F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 50:09.0 49:41.9 16:00 36 58 6 6 31.19
37 1349 Laura Youel F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 50:53.1 50:33.5 16:17 37 58 2 2 43.32
38 1273 Katharine Fricke F 52 F5054 Harrisburg OR 53:59.7 53:15.6 17:09 38 58 4 9 32.26
39 1307 Kristi McCondochie F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 53:53.8 53:26.4 17:13 39 58 5 9 33.00
40 1286 Taeko Higgins F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 54:03.1 53:37.6 17:16 40 58 6 8 33.75
41 1302 Lorie Lind F 79 F7579 Eugene OR 55:05.4 54:26.6 17:32 41 58 2 2 47.97
42 1322 Lisa Prevedello F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 55:05.6 54:31.6 17:34 42 58 6 9 32.34
43 1340 Tracy Villada F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 55:02.0 54:41.5 17:37 43 58 7 9 31.42
44 1372 Taylor Carman F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 55:28.6 54:51.8 17:40 44 58 1 2 26.98
45 1373 Tonya Carman F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 55:29.8 54:52.0 17:40 45 58 7 8 32.99
46 1255 Emma Beverly F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 55:46.3 55:05.4 17:44 46 58 2 2 26.86
47 1257 Megan Beverly F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 56:52.9 56:12.7 18:06 47 58 7 7 28.52
48 1249 Noreen Anderson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 59:23.4 58:58.7 18:59 48 58 8 8 31.99
49 1283 Debra Hanson F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 59:44.7 59:02.2 19:01 49 58 8 9 29.11
50 1253 Khrystal Berry F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 59:46.7 59:04.7 19:01 50 58 9 9 28.72

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1263 Dan Collins M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 19:14.8 19:14.8 6:12 1 37 1 3 73.70
2 1328 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 20:50.6 20:49.2 6:43 3 37 1 3 77.73
3 1329 Micah Sardell M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 21:09.2 21:06.1 6:48 4 37 1 6 64.69
4 1301 Camron Leao M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 25:03.7 24:51.8 8:01 8 37 2 6 56.17
5 1333 Matt Siel M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 25:29.9 25:22.4 8:10 10 37 3 6 54.19
6 1282 Robert Hacker M 68 M6569 Pittsburgh OR 26:07.3 25:57.5 8:22 12 37 1 2 66.45
7 1335 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 32:42.0 32:32.7 10:29 18 37 2 2 52.49
8 1332 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 33:42.6 33:35.9 10:49 19 37 2 3 48.62
9 1338 Michael Tieman M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 34:34.0 34:13.8 11:02 20 37 4 6 40.80
10 1250 Darrell Babcock M 59 M5559 Salem OR 36:06.9 35:34.9 11:28 21 37 1 3 44.69
11 1366 Rodney Trammel M 53 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 37:26.6 37:03.9 11:56 22 37 1 2 40.78
12 1311 Don Miller M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 46:50.1 46:36.1 15:00 25 37 1 2 40.66
13 1288 Tracy Highburger M 57 M5559 Veneta OR 48:43.8 48:11.8 15:31 26 37 2 3 32.44
14 1365 Michael Snyder M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 50:07.8 49:39.0 15:59 27 37 5 6 28.33
15 1308 Stewart McCondochie M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 53:57.8 53:31.7 17:14 29 37 3 3 28.96
16 1348 James Youel M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 54:57.8 54:38.7 17:36 30 37 1 1 32.27
17 1339 Miguel Villada M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 55:03.0 54:42.8 17:37 31 37 2 3 26.53
18 1256 Jason Beverly M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 56:57.3 56:16.6 18:07 32 37 3 3 26.00
19 1275 Bret Fuller M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 59:09.9 58:45.8 18:55 33 37 2 2 25.92
20 1248 Hank Alley M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 1:01:21.5 1:00:58.7 19:38 34 37 2 2 32.25

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1252 Megan Banks F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 23:56.2 23:54.2 7:42 3 58 1 8 74.75
2 1330 Jean Schulz F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 24:23.5 24:21.5 7:51 4 58 1 4 78.55
3 1359 Candace Lovato F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:26.6 27:22.3 8:49 9 58 1 7 59.19
4 1361 Michele Rosebrook F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 27:43.6 27:36.4 8:54 10 58 2 8 64.72
5 1265 Amy Davidson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 28:54.6 28:38.2 9:14 11 58 2 7 55.47
6 1290 Jennifer Hogge F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 29:00.2 28:55.1 9:19 12 58 1 6 52.91
7 1326 Kim Reeder F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 29:47.1 29:34.6 9:32 14 58 3 7 53.70
8 1352 Celeste Kuta F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 29:52.7 29:49.8 9:37 15 58 2 4 67.94
9 1344 Sara Wells F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 30:09.2 29:53.2 9:38 16 58 2 6 51.86
10 1299 Anita Leao F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 34:15.8 34:05.0 10:59 19 58 4 7 46.60
11 1269 Carol Eickmeyer F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:22.4 34:54.1 11:15 20 58 3 6 44.75
12 1310 Carolyn McLean F 76 F7579 Prattville AL 37:01.2 36:51.1 11:52 21 58 1 2 66.98
13 1259 Suzanne Buck F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 37:01.2 36:52.0 11:52 22 58 5 7 43.94
14 1317 Irina Pack F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 37:02.5 36:53.5 11:53 23 58 4 6 41.70
15 1309 Allene McKnight F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 40:00.8 39:24.5 12:42 24 58 3 8 45.93
16 1367 Susie Noe F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 40:32.4 39:59.8 12:53 25 58 6 7 40.51
17 1360 Andrea Baker F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 40:30.0 40:07.0 12:55 26 58 1 9 42.30
18 1281 Holly Gosda F 54 F5054 Sweet Home OR 44:50.3 44:31.5 14:20 27 58 2 9 39.60
19 1342 Nancy Webb F 59 F5559 Sweet Home OR 44:51.1 44:31.5 14:20 28 58 4 8 42.37
20 1304 Barb Marshall F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 44:57.5 44:41.1 14:23 29 58 1 2 48.23
21 1261 Jessica Champion F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 45:59.9 45:40.2