Overall Results: 5K Road

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 133 Dino Molina M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 23:03.6 23:01.5 7:25 1 10 1 2 67.90
2 167 Ben Coutant M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 23:08.9 23:04.9 7:26 2 10 1 2 70.77
3 12 Jeffrye Barbisan M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 23:44.1 23:42.2 7:38 3 10 2 2 69.47
4 89 Darrell Hogansen Terry M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 24:39.1 24:31.4 7:54 4 10 1 1 53.22
5 92 Brian Kau M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 28:51.3 28:47.9 9:17 5 10 2 2 54.75
6 68 Karen Gates F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 29:54.0 29:41.7 9:34 1 13 1 2 61.80
7 25 Carol Chagnon F 60 F6064 Albany OR 35:13.5 35:06.0 11:18 2 13 1 2 54.51
8 10 Howard Avery M 72 M7074 Collierville TN 36:03.3 35:51.8 11:33 6 10 1 1 50.42
9 65 Sherra Flippen F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 36:07.6 35:59.8 11:36 3 13 1 4 47.13
10 46 Denise Couch F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 36:17.5 36:01.7 11:36 4 13 2 2 51.63
11 42 Micah Cooper M 9 M0110 Collierville TN 36:27.3 36:17.6 11:41 7 10 1 2 45.05
12 141 Melissa Ratzlaff F 63 F6064 Veneta OR 42:51.5 42:42.5 13:45 5 13 2 2 46.75
13 140 Kaitie Ratzlaff F 23 F2024 Veneta OR 42:57.1 42:48.2 13:47 6 13 1 1 34.58
14 83 Jennifer Hogansen F 49 F4549 Brownsville OR 43:13.1 43:00.8 13:51 7 13 1 2 38.52
15 88 Michael Hogansen M 53 M5054 Brownsville OR 43:13.0 43:00.9 13:51 8 10 1 1 35.14
16 95 Rachel Lane F 49 F4549 Tangent OR 50:08.8 49:48.0 16:02 8 13 2 2 33.27
17 8 Heidi Allison F 51 F5054 McMinnville OR 1:05:14.1 1:04:54.9 20:54 9 13 2 4 26.14
18 165 Angel Williams F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 1:05:19.9 1:05:00.3 20:56 10 13 3 4 25.79
19 31 Mercedes Cooper F 31 F3034 Collierville TN 1:16:55.5 1:16:42.9 24:42 11 13 1 1 19.31
20 9 Nancy Avery F 74 F7074 Collierville TN 1:18:37.7 1:18:23.3 25:14 12 13 1 1 30.38

Men Results: 5K Road

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 133 Dino Molina M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 23:03.6 23:01.5 7:25 1 10 1 2 67.90
2 167 Ben Coutant M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 23:08.9 23:04.9 7:26 2 10 1 2 70.77
3 12 Jeffrye Barbisan M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 23:44.1 23:42.2 7:38 3 10 2 2 69.47
4 89 Darrell Hogansen Terry M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 24:39.1 24:31.4 7:54 4 10 1 1 53.22
5 92 Brian Kau M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 28:51.3 28:47.9 9:17 5 10 2 2 54.75
6 10 Howard Avery M 72 M7074 Collierville TN 36:03.3 35:51.8 11:33 6 10 1 1 50.42
7 42 Micah Cooper M 9 M0110 Collierville TN 36:27.3 36:17.6 11:41 7 10 1 2 45.05
8 88 Michael Hogansen M 53 M5054 Brownsville OR 43:13.0 43:00.9 13:51 8 10 1 1 35.14

Women Results: 5K Road

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 68 Karen Gates F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 29:54.0 29:41.7 9:34 1 13 1 2 61.80
2 25 Carol Chagnon F 60 F6064 Albany OR 35:13.5 35:06.0 11:18 2 13 1 2 54.51
3 65 Sherra Flippen F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 36:07.6 35:59.8 11:36 3 13 1 4 47.13
4 46 Denise Couch F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 36:17.5 36:01.7 11:36 4 13 2 2 51.63
5 141 Melissa Ratzlaff F 63 F6064 Veneta OR 42:51.5 42:42.5 13:45 5 13 2 2 46.75
6 140 Kaitie Ratzlaff F 23 F2024 Veneta OR 42:57.1 42:48.2 13:47 6 13 1 1 34.58
7 83 Jennifer Hogansen F 49 F4549 Brownsville OR 43:13.1 43:00.8 13:51 7 13 1 2 38.52
8 95 Rachel Lane F 49 F4549 Tangent OR 50:08.8 49:48.0 16:02 8 13 2 2 33.27
9 8 Heidi Allison F 51 F5054 McMinnville OR 1:05:14.1 1:04:54.9 20:54 9 13 2 4 26.14
10 165 Angel Williams F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 1:05:19.9 1:05:00.3 20:56 10 13 3 4 25.79
11 31 Mercedes Cooper F 31 F3034 Collierville TN 1:16:55.5 1:16:42.9 24:42 11 13 1 1 19.31
12 9 Nancy Avery F 74 F7074 Collierville TN 1:18:37.7 1:18:23.3 25:14 12 13 1 1 30.38

Master Men Results: 5K Road

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 133 Dino Molina M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 23:03.6 23:01.5 7:25 1 10 1 2 67.90
2 167 Ben Coutant M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 23:08.9 23:04.9 7:26 2 10 1 2 70.77
3 12 Jeffrye Barbisan M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 23:44.1 23:42.2 7:38 3 10 2 2 69.47
4 92 Brian Kau M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 28:51.3 28:47.9 9:17 5 10 2 2 54.75
5 10 Howard Avery M 72 M7074 Collierville TN 36:03.3 35:51.8 11:33 6 10 1 1 50.42
6 88 Michael Hogansen M 53 M5054 Brownsville OR 43:13.0 43:00.9 13:51 8 10 1 1 35.14

Master Women Results: 5K Road

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 68 Karen Gates F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 29:54.0 29:41.7 9:34 1 13 1 2 61.80
2 25 Carol Chagnon F 60 F6064 Albany OR 35:13.5 35:06.0 11:18 2 13 1 2 54.51
3 65 Sherra Flippen F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 36:07.6 35:59.8 11:36 3 13 1 4 47.13
4 46 Denise Couch F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 36:17.5 36:01.7 11:36 4 13 2 2 51.63
5 141 Melissa Ratzlaff F 63 F6064 Veneta OR 42:51.5 42:42.5 13:45 5 13 2 2 46.75
6 83 Jennifer Hogansen F 49 F4549 Brownsville OR 43:13.1 43:00.8 13:51 7 13 1 2 38.52
7 95 Rachel Lane F 49 F4549 Tangent OR 50:08.8 49:48.0 16:02 8 13 2 2 33.27
8 8 Heidi Allison F 51 F5054 McMinnville OR 1:05:14.1 1:04:54.9 20:54 9 13 2 4 26.14
9 165 Angel Williams F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 1:05:19.9 1:05:00.3 20:56 10 13 3 4 25.79
10 9 Nancy Avery F 74 F7074 Collierville TN 1:18:37.7 1:18:23.3 25:14 12 13 1 1 30.38