Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 220 Craig Godwin M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:21:17.4 1:21:16.7 6:13 1 43 1 1
2 383 Hlromitsu Namba M 48 M4549 Kikuchi County Hik JP 1:29:26.8 1:29:26.6 6:50 2 43 1 8
3 236 Casey Hire F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:31:01.2 1:30:57.7 6:57 1 184 1 34
4 334 Jaclyn Willse F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:31:55.9 1:31:27.5 6:59 2 184 1 26
5 365 Lauren Worth F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:32:39.8 1:32:38.1 7:05 3 184 1 38
6 356 John Nolan M 29 M2529 Portland OR 1:36:32.0 1:36:29.8 7:22 3 43 1 4
7 293 Carrie Safford F 38 F3539 Anderson CA 1:38:08.2 1:38:05.4 7:30 4 184 2 34
8 258 Chad Mart M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:40:05.5 1:40:03.9 7:39 4 43 1 7
9 199 Timothy Duringer M 41 M4044 Brownsville OR 1:41:38.0 1:41:31.3 7:45 5 43 1 5
10 313 Meredith Stewart F 28 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 1:42:14.4 1:42:13.5 7:49 5 184 2 26
11 331 Karen Louis White F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 1:45:04.3 1:45:00.9 8:01 6 184 1 10
12 252 Benjamin Lee M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:45:31.8 1:45:01.8 8:02 6 43 2 8
13 370 Norman Phillips M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:45:47.4 1:45:30.5 8:04 7 43 1 6
14 311 Bobbi St. Clair F 35 F3539 Grants Pass OR 1:45:42.4 1:45:39.4 8:04 7 184 3 34
15 367 Christine Duy F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:46:39.0 1:46:34.6 8:09 8 184 1 19
16 244 Tucker Kelley M 36 M3539 Grants Pass OR 1:47:23.4 1:47:20.5 8:12 8 43 1 8
17 322 Rachael Thurn F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:48:07.6 1:48:02.9 8:15 9 184 1 11
18 377 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 1:49:33.4 1:49:32.7 8:22 9 43 2 6
19 294 Jesus Saraz M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 1:50:36.5 1:50:15.1 8:25 10 43 2 7
20 381 Yuya Kuwana M 31 M3034 Coos Bay OR 1:50:37.3 1:50:35.7 8:27 11 43 3 7
21 343 Maureen Eldridge F 42 F4044 Harrisburg OR 1:51:04.9 1:50:52.7 8:28 10 184 2 38
22 218 Samuel Geyer M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:51:16.3 1:51:09.2 8:30 12 43 2 4
23 284 David Reitan M 27 M2529 Philomath OR 1:53:29.7 1:53:22.5 8:40 13 43 3 4
24 384 April Targa F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:53:54.0 1:53:49.0 8:42 11 184 3 38
25 371 Bethany Sheffler F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 1:54:03.5 1:53:58.3 8:42 12 184 4 34
26 297 Elizabeth Schunk F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:54:41.2 1:54:31.0 8:45 13 184 5 34
27 374 Chandra Bath F 31 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 1:54:40.7 1:54:35.9 8:45 14 184 1 26
28 216 Amy Gangloff F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:54:58.7 1:54:44.2 8:46 15 184 3 26
29 372 Bre Titone F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 1:55:02.4 1:54:55.6 8:47 16 184 4 38
30 305 Tia Singletary F 24 F2024 Monmouth OR 1:55:30.2 1:55:25.6 8:49 17 184 2 11
31 211 Tom Fisher M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:55:51.4 1:55:37.9 8:50 14 43 4 7
32 219 Todd Glender M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:55:54.1 1:55:40.9 8:50 15 43 3 8
33 286 Yann Renimel M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:56:01.0 1:55:56.0 8:51 16 43 2 8
34 300 Elijah Sheffler M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 1:56:47.8 1:56:41.9 8:55 17 43 5 7
35 190 Callie Covington F 21 F2024 Blodgett OR 1:57:31.7 1:57:29.5 8:59 18 184 3 11
36 213 Brandy Foust F 21 F2024 Pullman WA 1:57:31.6 1:57:30.4 8:59 19 184 4 11
37 326 Kyra Weaver F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:57:52.8 1:57:49.3 9:00 20 184 2 26
38 327 Reid Weaver M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:57:54.2 1:57:49.5 9:00 18 43 3 8
39 335 Kim Willse F 56 F5559 Hutchinson KS 1:58:56.4 1:58:27.6 9:03 21 184 1 12
40 187 Nancy Cole F 52 F5054 Beaverton OR 1:59:21.9 1:58:53.8 9:05 22 184 2 10
41 314 Kim Strohman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:59:17.9 1:59:08.6 9:06 23 184 6 34
42 290 Amanda Robert F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:59:42.6 1:59:39.0 9:09 24 184 5 11
43 194 Mike Davis Jr M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:59:47.2 1:59:39.2 9:09 19 43 2 5
44 193 Adrienne Davis F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:59:45.6 1:59:39.5 9:09 25 184 5 38
45 346 Meagan Fitzgerald F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:59:58.7 1:59:54.0 9:10 26 184 4 26
46 375 Diana Sobczynski F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 2:00:13.8 2:00:03.0 9:10 27 184 6 38
47 176 Damon Brown M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 2:00:45.3 2:00:14.6 9:11 20 43 3 6
48 292 Bergen Rueck F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 2:00:28.8 2:00:19.6 9:12 28 184 5 26
49 239 Heather Hoffhines F 36 F3539 Fayetteville NC 2:00:33.6 2:00:26.9 9:12 29 184 7 34
50 238 Daniel Hoffhines M 36 M3539 Fayetteville NC 2:00:34.0 2:00:27.2 9:12 21 43 4 8
51 275 Christina Perez F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 2:01:11.7 2:00:55.8 9:14 30 184 6 26
52 359 Amy Potter F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:01:22.7 2:01:13.1 9:16 31 184 7 38
53 379 Emily Favret F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:02:02.8 2:01:50.6 9:19 32 184 3 26
54 324 Kerry Uhlorn F 33 F3034 Boise ID 2:02:24.0 2:02:11.8 9:20 33 184 4 26
55 276 Richard Peters M 49 M4549 Lowell OR 2:02:55.7 2:02:35.2 9:22 22 43 4 8
56 295 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 2:02:36.0 2:02:35.4 9:22 23 43 4 6
57 341 Mary Cox F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:03:32.9 2:03:13.9 9:25 34 184 8 34
58 235 Tammy Hines F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 2:03:34.4 2:03:26.1 9:26 35 184 2 12
59 181 Kaci Caldwell F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 2:04:02.0 2:03:48.0 9:28 36 184 9 34
60 214 Nichelle Frank F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 2:04:17.6 2:04:00.4 9:28 37 184 5 26
61 321 Gary Thacker M 45 M4549 Hurricane WV 2:04:41.1 2:04:11.5 9:29 24 43 5 8
62 195 Kristine Dibos F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:04:37.1 2:04:21.3 9:30 38 184 6 26
63 167 Tara Barsotti F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:04:36.8 2:04:21.8 9:30 39 184 10 34
64 315 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 2:04:47.1 2:04:38.6 9:31 25 43 5 6
65 224 Jesse Grauwen M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 2:04:59.1 2:04:52.2 9:32 26 43 3 5
66 248 Jennifer Kirkwood F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:05:13.0 2:04:55.0 9:33 40 184 8 38
67 320 Tammy Teske F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:05:06.9 2:04:55.5 9:33 41 184 9 38
68 308 Amy Solt F 45 F4549 Portland OR 2:05:34.2 2:05:22.9 9:35 42 184 2 19
69 207 Jane Favret F 29 F2529 Portland OR 2:05:52.5 2:05:40.1 9:36 43 184 7 26
70 231 Jenne Haynes F 40 F4044 Kalama WA 2:06:33.3 2:06:31.8 9:40 44 184 10 38
71 253 Katherine Lew F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:07:17.8 2:07:02.8 9:42 45 184 11 34
72 319 Emily Tatum F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 2:08:54.5 2:08:15.9 9:48 46 184 6 11
73 110 Nicolette Amann F 48 F4549 McKinleyville CA 2:09:14.2 2:08:37.9 9:50 47 184 3 19
74 350 Jennifer Knopp F 33 F3034 Creswell OR 2:10:55.5 2:10:47.9 10:00 48 184 7 26
75 169 Juliet Bennett-Stroud F 32 F3034 Portland OR 2:11:27.0 2:11:01.2 10:01 49 184 8 26
76 255 Jenny Lupton F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:11:37.3 2:11:25.8 10:02 50 184 12 34
77 173 Christy Blevins F 32 F3034 Portland OR 2:11:58.9 2:11:38.7 10:03 51 184 9 26
78 269 Christina Morales F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 2:11:53.6 2:11:39.8 10:04 52 184 11 38
79 183 Brandon Clark M 26 M2529 Salem OR 2:13:26.5 2:12:56.2 10:09 27 43 4 4
80 344 Heather Engstrom F 42 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 2:13:17.7 2:13:08.5 10:10 53 184 12 38
81 285 Kristy Ren-Hayzlett F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:13:32.5 2:13:15.6 10:11 54 184 13 34
82 349 Tami Hogue F 41 F4044 Veneta OR 2:14:04.0 2:13:42.0 10:13 55 184 13 38
83 185 Gina Clifton F 45 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 2:14:23.4 2:14:09.7 10:15 56 184 4 19
84 376 Karianne Conway F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:14:21.0 2:14:13.4 10:15 57 184 8 26
85 189 Kailyn Cooper F 30 F3034 Bainbridge Island WA 2:15:23.8 2:14:55.0 10:18 58 184 10 26
86 267 Kerry Menn F 40 F4044 Philomath OR 2:15:44.0 2:15:23.2 10:21 59 184 14 38
87 240 Tracy Hume F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:15:56.3 2:15:33.4 10:21 60 184 5 19
88 382 Michelle McCoy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:16:33.6 2:16:14.4 10:24 61 184 14 34
89 178 Kathy Brown F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:17:36.8 2:17:08.9 10:29 62 184 6 19
90 363 Jacque Tofflemire - Degarmo F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 2:17:51.1 2:17:31.9 10:30 63 184 3 10
91 352 Erin Lawrence F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:17:47.5 2:17:36.2 10:31 64 184 15 38
92 309 Anna Som F 39 F3539 McKinleyville CA 2:18:28.3 2:17:52.2 10:32 65 184 15 34
93 208 Peter Fehrs M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 2:18:24.2 2:18:02.7 10:33 28 43 5 8
94 172 David Blankenship M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:18:55.9 2:18:25.5 10:35 29 43 4 5
95 386 Kristin Camacho F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:19:12.6 2:19:10.0 10:38 66 184 11 26
96 385 Steve Talamantes M 42 M4044 Bend OR 2:19:14.6 2:19:11.3 10:38 30 43 5 5
97 278 Erica Pledger F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 2:19:58.1 2:19:54.2 10:41 67 184 7 11
98 179 Eden Brush F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 2:19:58.2 2:19:54.4 10:41 68 184 8 11
99 221 Jenny Goodman F 38 F3539 Arcata CA 2:21:36.1 2:21:00.9 10:46 69 184 16 34
100 229 Eileen Happer F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:21:21.5 2:21:02.1 10:46 70 184 12 26
101 262 Stephanie May F 41 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 2:22:09.4 2:21:46.8 10:50 71 184 16 38
102 222 Carla Goss F 42 F4044 Hillsboro OR 2:22:05.9 2:21:52.2 10:50 72 184 17 38
103 223 Alli Gotts F 24 F2024 Portland OR 2:22:25.2 2:21:59.1 10:51 73 184 9 11
104 323 Barb Tilka F 55 F5559 Frisco CO 2:22:40.5 2:22:04.3 10:51 74 184 3 12
105 209 Noelle Ferdon F 40 F4044 Chico CA 2:22:09.4 2:22:08.8 10:52 75 184 18 38
106 260 Teresa Mason F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:22:36.0 2:22:27.5 10:53 76 184 4 12
107 204 Kim Engeln F 27 F2529 Portland OR 2:22:41.2 2:22:31.6 10:53 77 184 9 26
108 249 Lisa Kovacevic F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:23:02.9 2:22:51.8 10:55 78 184 19 38
109 291 Gretchen Ruddick F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:23:02.6 2:22:52.4 10:55 79 184 20 38
110 310 Gail Spinks F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:23:03.0 2:22:52.5 10:55 80 184 21 38
111 274 Rebecca Palmer F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:23:13.2 2:23:05.1 10:56 81 184 17 34
112 226 Danuta Greblowska F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:23:19.5 2:23:08.3 10:56 82 184 18 34
113 164 Nicolas Aziere M 24 M2024 Corvallis OR 2:23:48.4 2:23:21.1 10:57 31 43 1 1
114 268 B Moissinac F 2:23:49.1
115 227 Joshua Guth M 39 M3539 Junction City OR 2:24:20.5 2:23:52.2 10:59 32 43 6 8
116 264 Lorrie McKedy F 41 F4044 Hillsboro OR 2:24:15.4 2:24:01.7 11:00 84 184 22 38
117 277 Cheryl Peterson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 2:25:05.9 2:24:45.4 11:04 85 184 5 12
118 203 Benjamin Else M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:24:56.3 2:24:49.8 11:04 33 43 7 8
119 215 Lisa Frey F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:26:02.5 2:25:38.9 11:08 86 184 7 19
120 357 Jenny Pedersen F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:25:43.6 2:25:39.4 11:08 87 184 23 38
121 298 Annelise Shaw F 58 F5559 Santa Monica CA 2:26:24.1 2:26:11.2 11:10 88 184 6 12
122 345 Amira Fahoum F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:26:40.2 2:26:20.9 11:11 89 184 19 34
123 180 Nicole Butterfield F 25 F2529 Oakridge OR 2:27:37.8 2:27:11.3 11:15 90 184 11 26
124 318 Annette Swangard F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:27:41.9 2:27:18.1 11:15 91 184 8 19
125 336 Teri Wright F 55 F5559 Salem OR 2:27:55.7 2:27:40.6 11:17 92 184 7 12
126 256 Kelly Maloney F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:28:47.7 2:28:27.5 11:20 93 184 13 26
127 288 Allie Riordan F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 2:28:29.8 2:28:27.8 11:20 94 184 10 11
128 230 Alisa Hayes F 41 F4044 Portland OR 2:29:36.8 2:29:13.0 11:24 95 184 24 38
129 271 Emily Omlin F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:29:37.1 2:29:13.3 11:24 96 184 14 26
130 299 Rebecca Shaw F 53 F5054 Salem OR 2:29:30.5 2:29:18.1 11:24 97 184 4 10
131 166 Megan Balthrop F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 2:29:46.6 2:29:37.1 11:26 98 184 12 26
132 270 Kimberly Moser F 31 F3034 Mohawk OR 2:32:04.9 2:31:56.7 11:36 99 184 15 26
133 325 Rachel Waston F 39 F3539 McKinleyville CA 2:32:39.4 2:32:03.2 11:37 100 184 20 34
134 301 Matt Shorb M 46 M4549 Powers OR 2:33:22.4 2:32:51.7 11:41 34 43 6 8
135 387 Brittany Boyer F 28 F2529 Junction City OR 2:34:22.2 2:33:57.0 11:46 101 184 13 26
136 337 Jennifer Aleshire F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:34:17.9 2:34:00.5 11:46 102 184 25 38
137 316 Erin Sullivan F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:34:18.2 2:34:01.1 11:46 103 184 16 26
138 250 Teresa Kowalski F 59 F5559 Wasilla AK 2:36:40.9 2:36:00.5 11:55 104 184 8 12
139 366 Tristine Christopherson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:36:41.7 2:36:04.5 11:55 105 184 21 34
140 289 Dana Ritsema F 49 F4549 Vancouver WA 2:37:03.2 2:36:48.6 11:59 106 184 9 19
141 182 Kelsea Caldwell Macphee F 25 F2529 Grants Pass OR 2:37:25.8 2:36:49.7 11:59 107 184 14 26
142 165 Kathleen Balthrop F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 2:37:09.5 2:36:59.3 12:00 108 184 15 26
143 388 Brittney Corey F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 2:37:27.7 2:37:02.9 12:00 109 184 22 34
144 339 April Burton F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 2:37:39.1 2:37:17.2 12:01 110 184 23 34
145 362 Leslie Thomas F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:37:53.1 2:37:38.3 12:02 111 184 26 38
146 287 Kimberly Rhoades F 37 F3539 Brooklyn NY 2:39:44.4 2:39:14.6 12:10 112 184 24 34
147 184 Michele Clemo F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:39:45.0 2:39:17.0 12:10 113 184 10 19
148 210 Katherine Fisher F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 2:40:19.1 2:39:57.8 12:13 114 184 27 38
149 174 Carianne Blomquist F 43 F4044 San Francisco CA 2:41:37.1 2:41:14.6 12:19 115 184 28 38
150 201 Stefani Ellis F 33 F3034 Phoenix OR 2:42:40.6 2:42:08.3 12:23 116 184 17 26
151 243 Kelly Karmel F 60 F6064 Missoula MT 2:44:25.5 2:43:58.9 12:32 117 184 1 5
152 202 Carrie Ellison F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:45:13.4 2:45:07.0 12:37 118 184 29 38
153 380 Lauren Greathead F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:45:39.4 2:45:21.0 12:38 119 184 30 38
154 280 Mary Popish F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 2:46:32.3 2:45:43.4 12:40 120 184 16 26
155 191 Rebecca Cuniff F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 2:46:32.3 2:45:44.7 12:40 121 184 17 26
156 355 Patricia Neet F 57 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:49:18.3 2:49:13.3 12:56 122 184 9 12
157 251 Malisa Kroeger F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 2:49:45.3 2:49:20.1 12:56 123 184 5 10
158 225 Karla Graves F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:49:45.4 2:49:20.7 12:56 124 184 11 19
159 306 Sarah Smith F 32 F3034 Wasilla AK 2:50:31.0 2:49:50.6 12:58 125 184 18 26
160 206 Rebecca Farset F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:51:00.9 2:50:30.6 13:01 126 184 25 34
161 330 Stacee Wells F 27 F2529 Bend OR 2:57:24.4 2:56:57.4 13:31 127 184 18 26
162 329 Shelbee Wells F 24 F2024 Bend OR 2:57:25.4 2:56:58.3 13:31 128 184 11 11
163 212 Kristina Florin F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:58:42.0 2:58:22.1 13:37 129 184 19 26
164 171 Audrey Blankenship F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:59:35.2 2:59:34.6 13:43 130 184 26 34
165 317 Ami Sumey F 38 F3539 Yelm WA 3:00:14.0 2:59:39.3 13:43 131 184 27 34
166 340 Jason Byrn M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 3:00:33.7 3:00:20.7 13:47 35 43 8 8
167 307 Victoria Smits F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 3:01:45.5 3:01:10.9 13:50 132 184 6 10
168 168 Meghan Beacham F 39 F3539 Bend OR 3:02:13.9 3:01:54.5 13:54 133 184 28 34
169 282 Erin Pryor F 30 F3034 Bend OR 3:02:19.7 3:01:59.4 13:54 134 184 20 26
170 281 Randy Prince M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 3:02:58.7 3:02:40.1 13:57 36 43 1 3
171 186 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 3:03:52.2 3:03:16.6 14:00 135 184 31 38
172 198 Jennifer Duringer F 41 F4044 Brownsville OR 3:03:53.1 3:03:17.4 14:00 136 184 32 38
173 373 Anne-Jenell Williams F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 3:06:15.5 3:05:43.0 14:11 137 184 7 10
174 347 Connie Gardner F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 3:06:16.3 3:05:43.8 14:11 138 184 19 26
175 241 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 3:09:15.6 3:08:58.7 14:26 139 184 12 19
176 368 Jessica Mermis F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 3:16:21.3 3:16:02.1 14:58 140 184 33 38
177 353 Melissa Leach F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 3:16:21.0 3:16:02.4 14:58 141 184 29 34
178 273 Ed Page M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 3:23:07.2 3:22:32.8 15:28 37 43 2 3
179 272 Beckie Page F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 3:23:06.5 3:22:33.0 15:28 142 184 8 10
180 302 Kirk Simrin M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 3:23:08.1 3:22:33.3 15:28 38 43 6 6
181 303 Lauri Simrin F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 3:23:07.8 3:22:33.9 15:28 143 184 2 5
182 192 Christine Dambach F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 3:25:28.5 3:24:55.6 15:39 144 184 10 12
183 257 Miki Markovich F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 3:26:34.0 3:26:02.2 15:44 145 184 13 19
184 279 Becky Pongracz F 47 F4549 Bend OR 3:27:07.3 3:26:39.0 15:47 146 184 14 19
185 333 Nikki Willis F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 3:29:29.8 3:28:56.0 15:57 147 184 30 34
186 332 Leila White F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 3:29:39.1 3:29:07.6 15:58 148 184 11 12
187 242 Helen Jetter F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 3:30:44.5 3:30:21.4 16:04 149 184 21 26
188 296 Chloe Schoonover F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 3:36:17.3 3:35:39.1 16:28 150 184 20 26
189 369 Shannon Peale F 44 F4044 Veneta OR 3:37:29.4 3:36:56.4 16:34 151 184 34 38
190 342 Barbara Davis F 67 F6569 Philomath OR 3:51:40.3 3:51:23.0 17:40 152 184 1 2
191 175 Kimberley Boone F 53 F5054 Sweet Home OR 3:51:42.3 3:51:25.5 17:40 153 184 9 10
192 205 Caren Erickson F 61 F6064 Corvallis OR 3:58:51.4 3:58:35.7 18:13 154 184 3 5
193 283 Marcia Raymond F 61 F6064 Crawfordsville OR 3:58:52.7 3:58:37.0 18:13 155 184 4 5
194 163 Krystal Ashling F 70 F7099 Beaverton OR 4:01:14.7 4:00:36.5 18:23 156 184 1 1
195 338 Tina Ashling F 53 F5054 Portland OR 4:01:21.2 4:00:38.4 18:23 157 184 10 10
196 364 Alicia Williams F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 4:09:49.8 4:09:21.8 19:03 158 184 21 26
197 196 Amanda Duncan F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 4:14:57.2 4:14:19.0 19:25 159 184 22 26

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 220 Craig Godwin M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:21:17.4 1:21:16.7 6:13 1 43 1 1
2 383 Hlromitsu Namba M 48 M4549 Kikuchi County Hik JP 1:29:26.8 1:29:26.6 6:50 2 43 1 8
3 356 John Nolan M 29 M2529 Portland OR 1:36:32.0 1:36:29.8 7:22 3 43 1 4
4 258 Chad Mart M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:40:05.5 1:40:03.9 7:39 4 43 1 7
5 199 Timothy Duringer M 41 M4044 Brownsville OR 1:41:38.0 1:41:31.3 7:45 5 43 1 5
6 252 Benjamin Lee M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:45:31.8 1:45:01.8 8:02 6 43 2 8
7 370 Norman Phillips M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:45:47.4 1:45:30.5 8:04 7 43 1 6
8 244 Tucker Kelley M 36 M3539 Grants Pass OR 1:47:23.4 1:47:20.5 8:12 8 43 1 8
9 377 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 1:49:33.4 1:49:32.7 8:22 9 43 2 6
10 294 Jesus Saraz M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 1:50:36.5 1:50:15.1 8:25 10 43 2 7
11 381 Yuya Kuwana M 31 M3034 Coos Bay OR 1:50:37.3 1:50:35.7 8:27 11 43 3 7
12 218 Samuel Geyer M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:51:16.3 1:51:09.2 8:30 12 43 2 4
13 284 David Reitan M 27 M2529 Philomath OR 1:53:29.7 1:53:22.5 8:40 13 43 3 4
14 211 Tom Fisher M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:55:51.4 1:55:37.9 8:50 14 43 4 7
15 219 Todd Glender M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:55:54.1 1:55:40.9 8:50 15 43 3 8
16 286 Yann Renimel M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:56:01.0 1:55:56.0 8:51 16 43 2 8
17 300 Elijah Sheffler M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 1:56:47.8 1:56:41.9 8:55 17 43 5 7
18 327 Reid Weaver M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:57:54.2 1:57:49.5 9:00 18 43 3 8
19 194 Mike Davis Jr M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:59:47.2 1:59:39.2 9:09 19 43 2 5
20 176 Damon Brown M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 2:00:45.3 2:00:14.6 9:11 20 43 3 6
21 238 Daniel Hoffhines M 36 M3539 Fayetteville NC 2:00:34.0 2:00:27.2 9:12 21 43 4 8
22 276 Richard Peters M 49 M4549 Lowell OR 2:02:55.7 2:02:35.2 9:22 22 43 4 8
23 295 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 2:02:36.0 2:02:35.4 9:22 23 43 4 6
24 321 Gary Thacker M 45 M4549 Hurricane WV 2:04:41.1 2:04:11.5 9:29 24 43 5 8
25 315 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 2:04:47.1 2:04:38.6 9:31 25 43 5 6
26 224 Jesse Grauwen M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 2:04:59.1 2:04:52.2 9:32 26 43 3 5
27 183 Brandon Clark M 26 M2529 Salem OR 2:13:26.5 2:12:56.2 10:09 27 43 4 4
28 208 Peter Fehrs M 37 M3539 Springfield