Overall Results: 20K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 141 Jason Lemieux M 42 M4049 Mount Hood Parkdal OR 59:27.8 2:59 1 39 1 13
2 170 Chris Queitzsch M 33 M3039 Seattle WA 1:02:00.1 3:06 2 39 1 12
3 166 Peter Tiernan M 41 M4049 Oakland ME 1:03:15.5 3:10 3 39 2 13
4 135 Catcher Kemmerer M 16 M1617 Kemmerer OR 1:03:47.1 3:12 4 39 1 1
5 165 Adam Thuss M 36 M3039 Portland OR 1:03:53.7 3:12 5 39 2 12
6 134 Noel Johnson M 43 M4049 Portland OR 1:06:17.2 3:19 6 39 3 13
7 148 Peter Miksovsky M 60 M6069 Miksovsky OR 1:08:09.1 3:25 7 39 1 4
8 116 Michael Evans M 28 M2029 Kirkland WA 1:08:45.1 3:27 8 39 1 3
9 167 Robert Walgren M 29 M3039 Portland OR 1:09:54.1 3:30 9 39 3 12
10 102 Doug Beaman M 58 M5059 Hood River OR 1:10:24.7 3:32 10 39 1 5
11 133 Tom Jeanne M 42 M4049 Portland OR 1:11:48.0 3:36 11 39 4 13
12 114 Alison Crocker F 37 F3039 Portland OR 1:12:27.0 3:38 1 11 1 5
13 127 Chris Hayes M 41 M4049 Vancouver WA 1:13:22.0 3:41 12 39 5 13
14 150 Erik Myers M 31 M3039 Beaverton OR 1:14:55.0 3:45 13 39 4 12
15 145 Ike Martin M 46 M4049 Portland OR 1:16:00.9 3:49 14 39 6 13
16 153 Kelly Ryan M 42 M4049 Portland OR 1:17:05.2 3:52 15 39 7 13
17 168 Luke Wheeler M 34 M3039 Portland OR 1:19:14.4 3:58 16 39 5 12
18 124 Daniel Grant M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:20:11.7 4:01 17 39 6 12
19 137 Mary Kretchmer F 23 F2029 Portland OR 1:20:13.5 4:01 2 11 1 2
20 164 Michael Sylvester M 65 M6069 Portland OR 1:20:46.8 4:03 18 39 2 4
21 112 Shane Cochran M 43 M4049 Bend OR 1:21:13.0 4:04 19 39 8 13
22 147 David McKay M 35 M3039 Hood River OR 1:22:18.9 4:07 20 39 7 12
23 120 Dan Franek M 56 M5059 Portland OR 1:23:03.4 4:10 21 39 2 5
24 118 Erin Ford F 46 F4049 The Dalles OR 1:24:03.1 4:13 3 11 1 4
25 104 Stefanie Bergh F 39 F4049 White Salmon WA 1:25:54.9 4:18 4 11 2 4
26 159 Molly Shallow F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 1:28:45.7 4:27 5 11 2 2
27 113 Sierra Crane Murdoch F 34 F3039 Crane-Murdoch OR 1:29:05.4 4:28 6 11 2 5
28 122 Gavin Giovagnoli M 38 M3039 Portland OR 1:31:26.1 4:35 22 39 8 12
29 101 Ethan Ackerman M 24 M2029 Portland OR 1:31:45.1 4:36 23 39 2 3
30 109 Gregg Carmichael M 58 M5059 Portland OR 1:34:53.4 4:45 24 39 3 5
31 130 Katrina Hyman-Rabeler F 32 F3039 Portland OR 1:35:00.1 4:45 7 11 3 5
32 105 Emilie Blevins F 35 F3039 Carson WA 1:36:32.1 4:50 8 11 4 5
33 144 Andrew Loaiza M 34 M3039 Portland OR 1:41:17.1 5:04 25 39 9 12
34 169 Bob Williams M 62 M6069 Portland OR 1:43:17.9 5:10 26 39 3 4
35 155 Benjamin Scandella M 35 M3039 Portland OR 1:43:22.8 5:11 27 39 10 12
36 115 Laura Davis F 39 F4049 Hood River OR 1:44:09.1 5:13 9 11 3 4
37 103 Stephanie Chase M 40 M5059 Portland OR 1:44:24.5 5:14 28 39 4 5
38 160 Len Sherr M 76 M7099 Sherr OR 1:45:33.8 5:17 29 39 1 1
39 157 Eric Schmidgall M 33 M3039 Portland OR 1:48:03.6 5:25 30 39 11 12
40 128 Justin Hospital M 42 M4049 Corvallis OR 1:48:32.3 5:26 31 39 9 13
41 123 Collin Godkin M 56 M5059 Hood River OR 1:50:48.1 5:33 32 39 5 5
42 138 David Kuhns M 41 M4049 Beaverton OR 1:51:02.1 5:34 33 39 10 13
43 111 Michael Clark M 47 M4049 Hood River OR 1:55:31.2 5:47 34 39 11 13
44 139 Jacque Lee F 33 F3039 Portland OR 1:56:21.1 5:50 10 11 5 5
45 121 David Garder M 45 M4049 Portland OR 2:03:44.8 6:12 35 39 12 13
46 129 David Hyman-Rabeler M 31 M3039 Portland OR 2:08:57.0 6:27 36 39 12 12
47 151 Maxwell Piper M 22 M2029 Portland OR 2:09:52.4 6:30 37 39 3 3
48 149 Tatiana Muzica F 39 F4049 Portland OR 2:17:48.1 6:54 11 11 4 4
49 172 Michael Sterner M 48 M4049 Portland OR 2:24:34.1 7:14 38 39 13 13

Men Results: 20K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 141 Jason Lemieux M 42 M4049 Mount Hood Parkdal OR 59:27.8 2:59 1 39 1 13
2 170 Chris Queitzsch M 33 M3039 Seattle WA 1:02:00.1 3:06 2 39 1 12
3 166 Peter Tiernan M 41 M4049 Oakland ME 1:03:15.5 3:10 3 39 2 13
4 135 Catcher Kemmerer M 16 M1617 Kemmerer OR 1:03:47.1 3:12 4 39 1 1
5 165 Adam Thuss M 36 M3039 Portland OR 1:03:53.7 3:12 5 39 2 12
6 134 Noel Johnson M 43 M4049 Portland OR 1:06:17.2 3:19 6 39 3 13
7 148 Peter Miksovsky M 60 M6069 Miksovsky OR 1:08:09.1 3:25 7 39 1 4
8 116 Michael Evans M 28 M2029 Kirkland WA 1:08:45.1 3:27 8 39 1 3
9 167 Robert Walgren M 29 M3039 Portland OR 1:09:54.1 3:30 9 39 3 12
10 102 Doug Beaman M 58 M5059 Hood River OR 1:10:24.7 3:32 10 39 1 5
11 133 Tom Jeanne M 42 M4049 Portland OR 1:11:48.0 3:36 11 39 4 13
12 127 Chris Hayes M 41 M4049 Vancouver WA 1:13:22.0 3:41 12 39 5 13
13 150 Erik Myers M 31 M3039 Beaverton OR 1:14:55.0 3:45 13 39 4 12
14 145 Ike Martin M 46 M4049 Portland OR 1:16:00.9 3:49 14 39 6 13
15 153 Kelly Ryan M 42 M4049 Portland OR 1:17:05.2 3:52 15 39 7 13
16 168 Luke Wheeler M 34 M3039 Portland OR 1:19:14.4 3:58 16 39 5 12
17 124 Daniel Grant M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:20:11.7 4:01 17 39 6 12
18 164 Michael Sylvester M 65 M6069 Portland OR 1:20:46.8 4:03 18 39 2 4
19 112 Shane Cochran M 43 M4049 Bend OR 1:21:13.0 4:04 19 39 8 13
20 147 David McKay M 35 M3039 Hood River OR 1:22:18.9 4:07 20 39 7 12
21 120 Dan Franek M 56 M5059 Portland OR 1:23:03.4 4:10 21 39 2 5
22 122 Gavin Giovagnoli M 38 M3039 Portland OR 1:31:26.1 4:35 22 39 8 12
23 101 Ethan Ackerman M 24 M2029 Portland OR 1:31:45.1 4:36 23 39 2 3
24 109 Gregg Carmichael M 58 M5059 Portland OR 1:34:53.4 4:45 24 39 3 5
25 144 Andrew Loaiza M 34 M3039 Portland OR 1:41:17.1 5:04 25 39 9 12
26 169 Bob Williams M 62 M6069 Portland OR 1:43:17.9 5:10 26 39 3 4
27 155 Benjamin Scandella M 35 M3039 Portland OR 1:43:22.8 5:11 27 39 10 12
28 103 Stephanie Chase M 40 M5059 Portland OR 1:44:24.5 5:14 28 39 4 5
29 160 Len Sherr M 76 M7099 Sherr OR 1:45:33.8 5:17 29 39 1 1
30 157 Eric Schmidgall M 33 M3039 Portland OR 1:48:03.6 5:25 30 39 11 12
31 128 Justin Hospital M 42 M4049 Corvallis OR 1:48:32.3 5:26 31 39 9 13
32 123 Collin Godkin M 56 M5059 Hood River OR 1:50:48.1 5:33 32 39 5 5
33 138 David Kuhns M 41 M4049 Beaverton OR 1:51:02.1 5:34 33 39 10 13
34 111 Michael Clark M 47 M4049 Hood River OR 1:55:31.2 5:47 34 39 11 13
35 121 David Garder M 45 M4049 Portland OR 2:03:44.8 6:12 35 39 12 13
36 129 David Hyman-Rabeler M 31 M3039 Portland OR 2:08:57.0 6:27 36 39 12 12
37 151 Maxwell Piper M 22 M2029 Portland OR 2:09:52.4 6:30 37 39 3 3
38 172 Michael Sterner M 48 M4049 Portland OR 2:24:34.1 7:14 38 39 13 13

Women Results: 20K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 114 Alison Crocker F 37 F3039 Portland OR 1:12:27.0 3:38 1 11 1 5
2 137 Mary Kretchmer F 23 F2029 Portland OR 1:20:13.5 4:01 2 11 1 2
3 118 Erin Ford F 46 F4049 The Dalles OR 1:24:03.1 4:13 3 11 1 4
4 104 Stefanie Bergh F 39 F4049 White Salmon WA 1:25:54.9 4:18 4 11 2 4
5 159 Molly Shallow F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 1:28:45.7 4:27 5 11 2 2
6 113 Sierra Crane Murdoch F 34 F3039 Crane-Murdoch OR 1:29:05.4 4:28 6 11 2 5
7 130 Katrina Hyman-Rabeler F 32 F3039 Portland OR 1:35:00.1 4:45 7 11 3 5
8 105 Emilie Blevins F 35 F3039 Carson WA 1:36:32.1 4:50 8 11 4 5
9 115 Laura Davis F 39 F4049 Hood River OR 1:44:09.1 5:13 9 11 3 4
10 139 Jacque Lee F 33 F3039 Portland OR 1:56:21.1 5:50 10 11 5 5
11 149 Tatiana Muzica F 39 F4049 Portland OR 2:17:48.1 6:54 11 11 4 4

Master's Men Results: 20K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 141 Jason Lemieux M 42 M4049 Mount Hood Parkdal OR 59:27.8 2:59 1 39 1 13
2 166 Peter Tiernan M 41 M4049 Oakland ME 1:03:15.5 3:10 3 39 2 13
3 134 Noel Johnson M 43 M4049 Portland OR 1:06:17.2 3:19 6 39 3 13
4 148 Peter Miksovsky M 60 M6069 Miksovsky OR 1:08:09.1 3:25 7 39 1 4
5 102 Doug Beaman M 58 M5059 Hood River OR 1:10:24.7 3:32 10 39 1 5
6 133 Tom Jeanne M 42 M4049 Portland OR 1:11:48.0 3:36 11 39 4 13
7 127 Chris Hayes M 41 M4049 Vancouver WA 1:13:22.0 3:41 12 39 5 13
8 145 Ike Martin M 46 M4049 Portland OR 1:16:00.9 3:49 14 39 6 13
9 153 Kelly Ryan M 42 M4049 Portland OR 1:17:05.2 3:52 15 39 7 13
10 164 Michael Sylvester M 65 M6069 Portland OR 1:20:46.8 4:03 18 39 2 4
11 112 Shane Cochran M 43 M4049 Bend OR 1:21:13.0 4:04 19 39 8 13
12 120 Dan Franek M 56 M5059 Portland OR 1:23:03.4 4:10 21 39 2 5
13 109 Gregg Carmichael M 58 M5059 Portland OR 1:34:53.4 4:45 24 39 3 5
14 169 Bob Williams M 62 M6069 Portland OR 1:43:17.9 5:10 26 39 3 4
15 103 Stephanie Chase M 40 M5059 Portland OR 1:44:24.5 5:14 28 39 4 5
16 160 Len Sherr M 76 M7099 Sherr OR 1:45:33.8 5:17 29 39 1 1
17 128 Justin Hospital M 42 M4049 Corvallis OR 1:48:32.3 5:26 31 39 9 13
18 123 Collin Godkin M 56 M5059 Hood River OR 1:50:48.1 5:33 32 39 5 5
19 138 David Kuhns M 41 M4049 Beaverton OR 1:51:02.1 5:34 33 39 10 13
20 111 Michael Clark M 47 M4049 Hood River OR 1:55:31.2 5:47 34 39 11 13
21 121 David Garder M 45 M4049 Portland OR 2:03:44.8 6:12 35 39 12 13
22 172 Michael Sterner M 48 M4049 Portland OR 2:24:34.1 7:14 38 39 13 13

Master's Women Results: 20K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 118 Erin Ford F 46 F4049 The Dalles OR 1:24:03.1 4:13 3 11 1 4