Overall Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 48:18.0
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 49:34.0
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 50:39.1
4 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 55:41.8
5 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 55:49.9
6 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:03:43.2
7 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:05:02.9
8 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 1:07:37.8
9 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 1:09:11.3

Overall Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:40:02.2
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 1:41:48.2
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 1:42:32.1
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:56:16.2
5 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:58:07.3
6 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 2:08:38.7
7 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 2:08:50.2
8 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 2:12:31.3
9 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 2:12:38.7

Overall Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 2:31:35.6
2 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:31:37.3
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 2:37:24.1
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 2:52:45.2
5 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 3:11:36.9
6 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 3:14:08.9
7 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 3:15:40.8
8 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 3:18:04.0
9 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 3:22:55.8

Overall Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 3:18:49.1
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 3:21:58.0
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 3:44:52.3
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 3:54:42.8
5 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 4:24:33.0
6 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 4:26:54.4
7 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 4:30:12.9
8 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 4:40:01.5
9 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 4:42:05.3

Overall Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 4:08:31.5
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 4:20:10.3
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 4:44:52.4
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 4:58:10.2
5 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 5:33:16.0
6 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 5:45:03.3
7 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 5:53:31.7
8 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 5:58:45.4
9 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 6:14:40.9

Overall Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 4:52:37.0
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 5:26:21.6
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 5:43:40.9
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 6:00:16.2
5 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 6:43:20.2
6 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 7:00:02.5
7 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 7:08:24.7
8 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 7:20:19.2
9 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 7:47:26.8

Overall Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 4:52:37.8 4:52:37.0 9:26 1 8 1 3 8:01:10
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 5:26:22.9 5:26:21.6 10:31 2 8 1 2 8:01:11
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 5:43:42.7 5:43:40.9 11:04 3 8 2 3 8:01:11
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 6:00:20.7 6:00:16.2 11:36 4 8 3 3 8:01:14
5 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 6:43:22.6 6:43:20.2 12:59 5 8 2 2 8:01:12
6 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 7:00:04.4 7:00:02.5 13:32 1 1 1 1 8:01:11
7 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 7:08:27.9 7:08:24.7 13:48 6 8 1 1 8:01:13
8 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 7:20:23.6 7:20:19.2 14:11 7 8 1 1 8:01:14
9 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 7:47:30.0 7:47:26.8 15:03 8 8 1 1 8:01:13

Men Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 48:18.0
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 49:34.0
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 50:39.1
4 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 55:41.8
5 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 55:49.9
6 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:05:02.9
7 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 1:07:37.8
8 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 1:09:11.3

Men Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:40:02.2
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 1:41:48.2
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 1:42:32.1
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:56:16.2
5 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:58:07.3
6 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 2:08:50.2
7 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 2:12:31.3
8 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 2:12:38.7

Men Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 2:31:35.6
2 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:31:37.3
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 2:37:24.1
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 2:52:45.2
5 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 3:11:36.9
6 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 3:15:40.8
7 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 3:18:04.0
8 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 3:22:55.8

Men Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 3:18:49.1
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 3:21:58.0
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 3:44:52.3
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 3:54:42.8
5 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 4:24:33.0
6 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 4:30:12.9
7 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 4:40:01.5
8 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 4:42:05.3

Men Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 4:08:31.5
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 4:20:10.3
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 4:44:52.4
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 4:58:10.2
5 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 5:33:16.0
6 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 5:53:31.7
7 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 5:58:45.4
8 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 6:14:40.9

Men Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 4:52:37.0
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 5:26:21.6
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 5:43:40.9
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 6:00:16.2
5 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 6:43:20.2
6 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 7:08:24.7
7 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 7:20:19.2
8 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 7:47:26.8

Men Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 4:52:37.8 4:52:37.0 9:26 1 8 1 3
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 5:26:22.9 5:26:21.6 10:31 2 8 1 2
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 5:43:42.7 5:43:40.9 11:04 3 8 2 3
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 6:00:20.7 6:00:16.2 11:36 4 8 3 3
5 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 6:43:22.6 6:43:20.2 12:59 5 8 2 2
6 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 7:08:27.9 7:08:24.7 13:48 6 8 1 1
7 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 7:20:23.6 7:20:19.2 14:11 7 8 1 1
8 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 7:47:30.0 7:47:26.8 15:03 8 8 1 1

Women Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:03:43.2

Women Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 2:08:38.7

Women Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 3:14:08.9

Women Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 4:26:54.4

Women Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 5:45:03.3

Women Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 7:00:02.5

Women Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 7:00:04.4 7:00:02.5 13:32 1 1 1 1

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 49:34.0
2 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 55:41.8
3 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:05:02.9
4 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 1:07:37.8

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 1:41:48.2
2 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:58:07.3
3 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 2:08:50.2
4 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 2:12:38.7

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 2:31:35.6
2 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 3:11:36.9
3 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 3:18:04.0
4 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 3:22:55.8

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 3:21:58.0
2 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 4:24:33.0
3 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 4:30:12.9
4 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 4:40:01.5

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 4:20:10.3
2 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 5:33:16.0
3 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 5:53:31.7
4 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 5:58:45.4

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 5:26:21.6
2 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 6:43:20.2
3 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 7:08:24.7
4 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 7:20:19.2

Master Men Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 5:26:22.9 5:26:21.6 10:31 2 8 1 2
2 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 6:43:22.6 6:43:20.2 12:59 5 8 2 2
3 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 7:08:27.9 7:08:24.7 13:48 6 8 1 1
4 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 7:20:23.6 7:20:19.2 14:11 7 8 1 1

Overall Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 48:18
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 49:34
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 50:39
4 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 55:41
5 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 55:49
6 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:03:43
7 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:05:02
8 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 1:07:37
9 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 1:09:11

Overall Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 51:44
2 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 51:53
3 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 52:14
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:00:27
5 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:02:26
6 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 1:03:20
7 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:03:48
8 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:04:55
9 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 1:05:01

Overall Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 49:47
2 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 51:35
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 54:52
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 56:29
5 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 1:03:09
6 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 1:05:26
7 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:05:30
8 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:13:29
9 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:14:05

Overall Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 47:12
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 50:23
3 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:01:57
4 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 1:06:29
5 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 1:07:28
6 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:12:46
7 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:17:06
8 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:18:36
9 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 1:26:25

Overall Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 49:42
2 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 58:12
3 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 1:00:00
4 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:03:28
5 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 1:08:43
6 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:18:09
7 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:18:44
8 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:23:19
9 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 1:32:35

Overall Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 212 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 44:06
2 208 Joe Snyder M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 58:48
3 176 Ryan Manies M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:02:06
4 235 James March M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 1:06:11
5 223 Steve Walters M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 1:10:04
6 148 Jason Gast M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:14:53
7 184 Dakota Olson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:14:59
8 177 Dustin Marak M 50 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:21:34
9 132 Evan Chappell M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 1:32:46