Overall Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 798 Max King M 42 M4044 Bend OR 55:09.6 55:09.1 5:31 1 51 1 8 85.64 9:01:22
2 828 Jeffrey Stern M 35 M3539 Bend OR 59:19.8 59:19.1 5:56 2 51 1 4 75.75 9:01:22
3 810 Thomas Morgan M 40 M4044 Bend OR 59:24.3 59:23.6 5:57 3 51 2 8 78.32 9:01:22
4 772 Daniel Friesen M 32 M3034 Bend OR 1:02:20.0 1:02:17.6 6:14 4 51 1 11 71.41 9:01:24
5 773 Kyle Gray M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:04:09.8 1:04:07.8 6:25 5 51 2 11 69.75 9:01:24
6 831 William Strachan M 31 M3034 Terrebonne OR 1:04:43.0 1:04:42.3 6:29 6 51 3 11 68.65 9:01:22
7 781 Dave Harms M 44 M4044 Bend OR 1:05:04.1 1:05:02.9 6:31 7 51 3 8 73.79 9:01:23
8 804 Kerri Lyons F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:07:52.4 1:07:48.5 6:47 1 39 1 5 73.59 9:01:25
9 757 Timmy Bemrich M 33 M3034 Bend OR 1:09:01.3 1:08:58.5 6:54 8 51 4 11 64.64 9:01:24
10 783 Nick Harsell M 31 M3034 Bend OR 1:09:59.0 1:09:57.5 7:00 9 51 5 11 63.49 9:01:23
11 819 Dirk Renner M 48 M4549 Bend OR 1:10:20.0 1:10:17.1 7:02 10 51 1 11 70.52 9:01:24
12 770 Marcus Farris M 31 M3034 Redmond OR 1:11:27.6 1:11:25.5 7:09 11 51 6 11 62.19 9:01:24
13 787 Derek Hayner M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:12:22.0 1:12:20.2 7:15 12 51 2 11 67.42 9:01:23
14 764 Steve Dahlberg M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 1:13:02.6 1:13:00.4 7:19 13 51 1 4 73.33 9:01:24
15 809 Patrick Miller M 47 M4549 Bend OR 1:15:42.2 1:15:38.0 7:34 14 51 3 11 65.01 9:01:26
16 839 Janel Spilker F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:16:03.0 1:15:53.3 7:36 2 39 1 11 69.07 9:01:31
17 778 Erik Hammagren M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:16:07.7 1:16:05.0 7:37 15 51 7 11 58.80 9:01:24
18 803 Ryan Levering F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:16:29.6 1:16:25.5 7:39 3 39 2 11 68.59 9:01:26
19 821 Quinn Rohlf M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:17:00.6 1:16:55.6 7:42 16 51 1 5 57.70 9:01:27
20 811 Neal Muldoon M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:17:17.7 1:17:14.5 7:44 17 51 4 8 61.65 9:01:25
21 782 Danny Harris M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:18:25.0 1:18:22.9 7:51 18 51 4 11 61.73 9:01:24
22 759 Jeremy Boethin M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:18:37.6 1:18:34.4 7:52 19 51 5 11 62.07 9:01:25
23 795 Amy Jaggard F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:18:59.6 1:18:55.2 7:54 4 39 1 8 63.57 9:01:26
24 780 Alex Hardison M 27 M2529 Redmond OR 1:20:27.3 1:20:12.4 8:02 20 51 2 5 55.34 9:01:36
25 817 Cristina Peterson F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:20:33.8 1:20:27.0 8:03 5 39 2 8 63.44 9:01:28
26 833 Andrew Walls M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:20:55.7 1:20:49.6 8:05 21 51 6 11 60.34 9:01:28
27 814 Richard Nkansah M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:22:41.5 1:22:28.6 8:15 22 51 2 4 55.13 9:01:34
28 792 Derek Hubler M 28 M2529 Bend OR 1:22:44.9 1:22:35.7 8:16 23 51 3 5 53.74 9:01:31
29 776 David Guarraia M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:22:59.4 1:22:54.5 8:18 24 51 7 11 60.29 9:01:26
30 762 Kavi Chokshi M 33 M3034 Bend OR 1:23:24.0 1:23:07.0 8:19 25 51 8 11 53.64 9:01:39
31 835 Molly Wilmoth F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:23:24.0 1:23:19.1 8:20 6 39 3 8 60.21 9:01:26
32 813 Yvonne Naughton F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:23:48.6 1:23:38.4 8:22 7 39 3 11 63.19 9:01:32
33 806 Lilly McNeill F 24 F2024 Bend OR 1:24:49.8 1:24:35.4 8:28 8 39 1 1 58.73 9:01:36
34 820 Mark Robins M 48 M4549 Salem OR 1:24:50.6 1:24:43.6 8:29 26 51 8 11 58.50 9:01:29
35 768 Bruce Dunham M 57 M5559 Bend OR 1:25:36.9 1:25:32.8 8:34 27 51 2 4 62.58 9:01:26
36 805 Jesse Matthews M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:41:08.1 1:26:10.1 8:38 28 51 5 8 54.81 9:16:19
37 799 Steve Kollars M 63 M6064 Dallas OR 1:27:45.3 1:27:38.9 8:46 29 51 1 2 64.52 9:01:28
38 775 Derrk Green M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:28:15.1 1:28:06.2 8:49 30 51 9 11 54.92 9:01:30
39 827 Lindsay Stamm F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:28:16.2 1:28:07.7 8:49 9 39 4 11 59.97 9:01:30
40 761 Yung Hae Cho F 47 F4549 Bend OR 1:28:38.1 1:28:28.2 8:51 10 39 1 7 61.45 9:01:31
41 766 Todd Detwiler M 52 M5054 Bend OR 1:29:25.4 1:29:09.8 8:55 31 51 1 3 57.48 9:01:37
42 800 Jamie Krefting F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:29:33.0 1:29:21.1 8:57 11 39 5 11 57.82 9:01:33
43 816 Chassen Ortiz F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:30:21.4 1:30:15.3 9:02 12 39 2 5 55.29 9:01:28
44 753 Emily Abreu F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:30:27.8 1:30:22.0 9:03 13 39 4 8 56.47 9:01:27
45 834 Rebekah Walls F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:30:47.5 1:30:37.8 9:04 14 39 6 11 56.64 9:01:31
46 794 Kerri Huntzinger F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:31:00.6 1:30:48.2 9:05 15 39 7 11 57.28 9:01:34
47 832 Gayle Vanderford F 61 F6064 Redmond OR 1:31:42.4 1:31:34.3 9:10 16 39 1 2 71.11 9:01:30
48 767 Lisa Dewitt F 59 F5559 Bend OR 1:33:02.5 1:32:55.7 9:18 17 39 1 1 68.14 9:01:28
49 763 Stuart Cobine M 50 M5054 Bend OR 1:33:23.7 1:33:16.0 9:20 32 51 2 3 54.04 9:01:29
50 754 Peter Alperin M 33 M3034 Bend OR 1:33:39.8 1:33:33.2 9:22 33 51 9 11 47.66 9:01:28
51 840 Randy Muntz M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:35:06.6 1:34:46.0 9:29 34 51 10 11 51.46 9:01:42
52 841 Collin Robinson M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:36:06.9 1:35:54.4 9:36 35 51 6 8 49.65 9:01:34
53 802 Nate Kupish M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:37:12.2 1:37:01.2 9:43 36 51 10 11 46.11 9:01:32
54 838 Emily Collins F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:37:38.6 1:37:27.6 9:45 18 39 2 7 56.40 9:01:32
55 784 Matthew Hart M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:37:45.6 1:37:35.4 9:46 37 51 4 5 45.48 9:01:32
56 793 Charles Hudson M 64 M6064 Dorena OR 1:38:11.1 1:37:55.3 9:48 38 51 2 2 58.30 9:01:37
57 796 Stuart Johnson M 52 M5054 Bend OR 1:38:55.7 1:38:37.1 9:52 39 51 3 3 51.97 9:01:40
58 826 Jeff Simonton M 57 M5559 Bend OR 1:39:07.2 1:39:00.1 9:55 40 51 3 4 54.07 9:01:29
59 790 Mark Hubler M 55 M5559 Bend OR 1:41:07.7 1:40:48.1 10:05 41 51 4 4 52.18 9:01:41
60 797 Regina Joshi F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:42:13.6 1:42:00.6 10:13 19 39 5 8 49.55 9:01:34
61 812 Hannah Murray F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:43:44.1 1:43:24.0 10:21 20 39 3 5 48.07 9:01:42
62 758 Jordan Blossom F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:43:45.2 1:43:25.7 10:21 21 39 1 3 48.04 9:01:41
63 807 Penn Meringolo F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:43:48.0 1:43:27.5 10:21 22 39 4 5 48.04 9:01:42
64 824 Maureen Schlerf F 64 F6064 Bend OR 1:44:17.4 1:44:00.2 10:25 23 39 2 2 65.42 9:01:39
65 771 Laura Flood F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:44:20.5 1:44:09.3 10:25 24 39 8 11 49.61 9:01:33
66 755 Matthew Baughman M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:44:24.6 1:44:10.2 10:26 42 51 7 8 44.99 9:01:36
67 818 Dylan Potter M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:44:24.6 1:44:10.3 10:26 43 51 3 4 43.97 9:01:36
68 815 Gina Olson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:45:00.1 1:44:41.5 10:29 25 39 3 7 53.11 9:01:40
69 779 Jill Hanson F 25 F2529 Bend OR 1:45:24.5 1:45:03.5 10:31 26 39 2 3 47.29 9:01:42
70 791 Angie Hubler F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:45:22.2 1:45:06.0 10:31 27 39 1 1 55.61 9:01:38
71 837 Jessica Sands F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:45:34.1 1:45:20.3 10:33 28 39 4 7 50.62 9:01:35
72 785 Lisa Haskins F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:49:04.7 1:48:48.5 10:53 29 39 3 3 45.66 9:01:38
73 760 Lorie Brown F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:49:50.9 1:49:34.1 10:58 30 39 6 8 46.35 9:01:38
74 777 Jared Hall M 40 M4044 Central Point OR 1:51:46.3 1:51:20.2 11:09 44 51 8 8 41.78 9:01:48
75 765 Wendy Detwiler F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:51:42.6 1:51:24.7 11:09 31 39 9 11 47.05 9:01:39
76 830 Jen Stouli F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:04:07.6 2:03:45.7 12:23 32 39 5 7 44.92 9:01:43
77 769 Lanelle Duran F 49 F4549 La Pine OR 2:04:07.6 2:03:45.9 12:23 33 39 6 7 44.92 9:01:43
78 836 Gary Winter M 68 M6569 Bend OR 2:48:49.0 2:48:25.2 16:51 45 51 1 2 35.23 9:01:45

Men Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 798 Max King M 42 M4044 Bend OR 55:09.6 55:09.1 5:31 1 51 1 8 85.64
2 828 Jeffrey Stern M 35 M3539 Bend OR 59:19.8 59:19.1 5:56 2 51 1 4 75.75
3 810 Thomas Morgan M 40 M4044 Bend OR 59:24.3 59:23.6 5:57 3 51 2 8 78.32
4 772 Daniel Friesen M 32 M3034 Bend OR 1:02:20.0 1:02:17.6 6:14 4 51 1 11 71.41
5 773 Kyle Gray M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:04:09.8 1:04:07.8 6:25 5 51 2 11 69.75
6 831 William Strachan M 31 M3034 Terrebonne OR 1:04:43.0 1:04:42.3 6:29 6 51 3 11 68.65
7 781 Dave Harms M 44 M4044 Bend OR 1:05:04.1 1:05:02.9 6:31 7 51 3 8 73.79
8 757 Timmy Bemrich M 33 M3034 Bend OR 1:09:01.3 1:08:58.5 6:54 8 51 4 11 64.64
9 783 Nick Harsell M 31 M3034 Bend OR 1:09:59.0 1:09:57.5 7:00 9 51 5 11 63.49
10 819 Dirk Renner M 48 M4549 Bend OR 1:10:20.0 1:10:17.1 7:02 10 51 1 11 70.52
11 770 Marcus Farris M 31 M3034 Redmond OR 1:11:27.6 1:11:25.5 7:09 11 51 6 11 62.19
12 787 Derek Hayner M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:12:22.0 1:12:20.2 7:15 12 51 2 11 67.42
13 764 Steve Dahlberg M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 1:13:02.6 1:13:00.4 7:19 13 51 1 4 73.33
14 809 Patrick Miller M 47 M4549 Bend OR 1:15:42.2 1:15:38.0 7:34 14 51 3 11 65.01
15 778 Erik Hammagren M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:16:07.7 1:16:05.0 7:37 15 51 7 11 58.80
16 821 Quinn Rohlf M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:17:00.6 1:16:55.6 7:42 16 51 1 5 57.70
17 811 Neal Muldoon M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:17:17.7 1:17:14.5 7:44 17 51 4 8 61.65
18 782 Danny Harris M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:18:25.0 1:18:22.9 7:51 18 51 4 11 61.73
19 759 Jeremy Boethin M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:18:37.6 1:18:34.4 7:52 19 51 5 11 62.07
20 780 Alex Hardison M 27 M2529 Redmond OR 1:20:27.3 1:20:12.4 8:02 20 51 2 5 55.34
21 833 Andrew Walls M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:20:55.7 1:20:49.6 8:05 21 51 6 11 60.34
22 814 Richard Nkansah M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:22:41.5 1:22:28.6 8:15 22 51 2 4 55.13
23 792 Derek Hubler M 28 M2529 Bend OR 1:22:44.9 1:22:35.7 8:16 23 51 3 5 53.74
24 776 David Guarraia M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:22:59.4 1:22:54.5 8:18 24 51 7 11 60.29
25 762 Kavi Chokshi M 33 M3034 Bend OR 1:23:24.0 1:23:07.0 8:19 25 51 8 11 53.64
26 820 Mark Robins M 48 M4549 Salem OR 1:24:50.6 1:24:43.6 8:29 26 51 8 11 58.50
27 768 Bruce Dunham M 57 M5559 Bend OR 1:25:36.9 1:25:32.8 8:34 27 51 2 4 62.58
28 805 Jesse Matthews M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:41:08.1 1:26:10.1 8:38 28 51 5 8 54.81
29 799 Steve Kollars M 63 M6064 Dallas OR 1:27:45.3 1:27:38.9 8:46 29 51 1 2 64.52
30 775 Derrk Green M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:28:15.1 1:28:06.2 8:49 30 51 9 11 54.92
31 766 Todd Detwiler M 52 M5054 Bend OR 1:29:25.4 1:29:09.8 8:55 31 51 1 3 57.48
32 763 Stuart Cobine M 50 M5054 Bend OR 1:33:23.7 1:33:16.0 9:20 32 51 2 3 54.04
33 754 Peter Alperin M 33 M3034 Bend OR 1:33:39.8 1:33:33.2 9:22 33 51 9 11 47.66
34 840 Randy Muntz M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:35:06.6 1:34:46.0 9:29 34 51 10 11 51.46
35 841 Collin Robinson M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:36:06.9 1:35:54.4 9:36 35 51 6 8 49.65
36 802 Nate Kupish M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:37:12.2 1:37:01.2 9:43 36 51 10 11 46.11
37 784 Matthew Hart M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:37:45.6 1:37:35.4 9:46 37 51 4 5 45.48
38 793 Charles Hudson M 64 M6064 Dorena OR 1:38:11.1 1:37:55.3 9:48 38 51 2 2 58.30
39 796 Stuart Johnson M 52 M5054 Bend OR 1:38:55.7 1:38:37.1 9:52 39 51 3 3 51.97
40 826 Jeff Simonton M 57 M5559 Bend OR 1:39:07.2 1:39:00.1 9:55 40 51 3 4 54.07
41 790 Mark Hubler M 55 M5559 Bend OR 1:41:07.7 1:40:48.1 10:05 41 51 4 4 52.18
42 755 Matthew Baughman M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:44:24.6 1:44:10.2 10:26 42 51 7 8 44.99
43 818 Dylan Potter M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:44:24.6 1:44:10.3 10:26 43 51 3 4 43.97
44 777 Jared Hall M 40 M4044 Central Point OR 1:51:46.3 1:51:20.2 11:09 44 51 8 8 41.78
45 836 Gary Winter M 68 M6569 Bend OR 2:48:49.0 2:48:25.2 16:51 45 51 1 2 35.23

Women Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 804 Kerri Lyons F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:07:52.4 1:07:48.5 6:47 1 39 1 5 73.59
2 839 Janel Spilker F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:16:03.0 1:15:53.3 7:36 2 39 1 11 69.07
3 803 Ryan Levering F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:16:29.6 1:16:25.5 7:39 3 39 2 11 68.59
4 795 Amy Jaggard F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:18:59.6 1:18:55.2 7:54 4 39 1 8 63.57
5 817 Cristina Peterson F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:20:33.8 1:20:27.0 8:03 5 39 2 8 63.44
6 835 Molly Wilmoth F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:23:24.0 1:23:19.1 8:20 6 39 3 8 60.21
7 813 Yvonne Naughton F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:23:48.6 1:23:38.4 8:22 7 39 3 11 63.19
8 806 Lilly McNeill F 24 F2024 Bend OR 1:24:49.8 1:24:35.4 8:28 8 39 1 1 58.73
9 827 Lindsay Stamm F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:28:16.2 1:28:07.7 8:49 9 39 4 11 59.97
10 761 Yung Hae Cho F 47 F4549 Bend OR 1:28:38.1 1:28:28.2 8:51 10 39 1 7 61.45
11 800 Jamie Krefting F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:29:33.0 1:29:21.1 8:57 11 39 5 11 57.82
12 816 Chassen Ortiz F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:30:21.4 1:30:15.3 9:02 12 39 2 5 55.29
13 753 Emily Abreu F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:30:27.8 1:30:22.0 9:03 13 39 4 8 56.47
14 834 Rebekah Walls F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:30:47.5 1:30:37.8 9:04 14 39 6 11 56.64
15 794 Kerri Huntzinger F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:31:00.6 1:30:48.2 9:05 15 39 7 11 57.28
16 832 Gayle Vanderford F 61 F6064 Redmond OR 1:31:42.4 1:31:34.3 9:10 16 39 1 2 71.11
17 767 Lisa Dewitt F 59 F5559 Bend OR 1:33:02.5 1:32:55.7 9:18 17 39 1 1 68.14
18 838 Emily Collins F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:37:38.6 1:37:27.6 9:45 18 39 2 7 56.40
19 797 Regina Joshi F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:42:13.6 1:42:00.6 10:13 19 39 5 8 49.55
20 812 Hannah Murray F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:43:44.1 1:43:24.0 10:21 20 39 3 5 48.07
21 758 Jordan Blossom F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:43:45.2 1:43:25.7 10:21 21 39 1 3 48.04
22 807 Penn Meringolo F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:43:48.0 1:43:27.5 10:21 22 39 4 5 48.04
23 824 Maureen Schlerf F 64 F6064 Bend OR 1:44:17.4 1:44:00.2 10:25 23 39 2 2 65.42
24 771 Laura Flood F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:44:20.5 1:44:09.3 10:25 24 39 8 11 49.61
25 815 Gina Olson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:45:00.1 1:44:41.5 10:29 25 39 3 7 53.11
26 779 Jill Hanson F 25 F2529 Bend OR 1:45:24.5 1:45:03.5 10:31 26 39 2 3 47.29
27 791 Angie Hubler F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:45:22.2 1:45:06.0 10:31 27 39 1 1 55.61
28 837 Jessica Sands F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:45:34.1 1:45:20.3 10:33 28 39 4 7 50.62
29 785 Lisa Haskins F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:49:04.7 1:48:48.5 10:53 29 39 3 3 45.66
30 760 Lorie Brown F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:49:50.9 1:49:34.1 10:58 30 39 6 8 46.35
31 765 Wendy Detwiler F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:51:42.6 1:51:24.7 11:09 31 39 9 11 47.05
32 830 Jen Stouli F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:04:07.6 2:03:45.7 12:23 32 39 5 7 44.92
33 769 Lanelle Duran F 49 F4549 La Pine OR 2:04:07.6 2:03:45.9 12:23 33 39 6 7 44.92

Master's Men Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 798 Max King M 42 M4044 Bend OR 55:09.6 55:09.1 5:31 1 51 1 8 85.64
2 810 Thomas Morgan M 40 M4044 Bend OR 59:24.3 59:23.6 5:57 3 51 2 8 78.32
3 781 Dave Harms M 44 M4044 Bend OR 1:05:04.1 1:05:02.9 6:31 7 51 3 8 73.79
4 819 Dirk Renner M 48 M4549 Bend OR 1:10:20.0 1:10:17.1 7:02 10 51 1 11 70.52
5 787 Derek Hayner M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:12:22.0 1:12:20.2 7:15 12 51 2 11 67.42
6 764 Steve Dahlberg M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 1:13:02.6 1:13:00.4 7:19 13 51 1 4 73.33
7 809 Patrick Miller M 47 M4549 Bend OR 1:15:42.2 1:15:38.0 7:34 14 51 3 11 65.01
8 811 Neal Muldoon M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:17:17.7 1:17:14.5 7:44 17 51 4 8 61.65
9 782 Danny Harris M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:18:25.0 1:18:22.9 7:51 18 51 4 11 61.73
10 759 Jeremy Boethin M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:18:37.6 1:18:34.4 7:52 19 51 5 11 62.07
11 833 Andrew Walls M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:20:55.7 1:20:49.6 8:05 21 51 6 11 60.34
12 776 David Guarraia M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:22:59.4 1:22:54.5 8:18 24 51 7 11 60.29
13 820 Mark Robins M 48 M4549 Salem OR 1:24:50.6 1:24:43.6 8:29 26 51 8 11 58.50
14 768 Bruce Dunham M 57 M5559 Bend OR 1:25:36.9 1:25:32.8 8:34 27 51 2 4 62.58
15 805 Jesse Matthews M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:41:08.1 1:26:10.1 8:38 28 51 5 8 54.81
16 799 Steve Kollars M 63 M6064 Dallas OR 1:27:45.3 1:27:38.9 8:46 29 51 1 2 64.52
17 775 Derrk Green M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:28:15.1 1:28:06.2 8:49 30 51 9 11 54.92
18 766 Todd Detwiler M 52 M5054 Bend OR 1:29:25.4 1:29:09.8 8:55 31 51 1 3 57.48
19 763 Stuart Cobine M 50 M5054 Bend OR 1:33:23.7 1:33:16.0 9:20 32 51 2 3 54.04
20 840 Randy Muntz M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:35:06.6 1:34:46.0 9:29 34 51 10 11 51.46
21 841 Collin Robinson M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:36:06.9 1:35:54.4 9:36 35 51 6 8 49.65
22 793 Charles Hudson M 64 M6064 Dorena OR 1:38:11.1 1:37:55.3 9:48 38 51 2 2 58.30
23 796 Stuart Johnson M 52 M5054 Bend OR 1:38:55.7 1:38:37.1 9:52 39 51 3 3 51.97
24 826 Jeff Simonton M 57 M5559 Bend OR 1:39:07.2 1:39:00.1 9:55 40 51 3 4 54.07
25 790 Mark Hubler M 55 M5559 Bend OR 1:41:07.7 1:40:48.1 10:05 41 51 4 4 52.18
26 755 Matthew Baughman M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:44:24.6 1:44:10.2 10:26 42 51 7 8 44.99
27 777 Jared Hall M 40 M4044 Central Point OR 1:51:46.3 1:51:20.2 11:09 44 51 8 8 41.78
28 836 Gary Winter M 68 M6569 Bend OR 2:48:49.0 2:48:25.2 16:51 45 51 1 2 35.23

Master's Women Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 839 Janel Spilker F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:16:03.0 1:15:53.3 7:36 2 39 1 11 69.07
2 803 Ryan Levering F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:16:29.6 1:16:25.5 7:39 3 39 2 11 68.59
3 813 Yvonne Naughton F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:23:48.6 1:23:38.4 8:22 7 39 3 11 63.19
4 827 Lindsay Stamm F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:28:16.2 1:28:07.7 8:49 9 39 4 11 59.97
5 761 Yung Hae Cho F 47 F4549 Bend OR 1:28:38.1 1:28:28.2 8:51 10 39 1 7 61.45
6 800 Jamie Krefting F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:29:33.0 1:29:21.1 8:57 11 39 5 11 57.82
7 834 Rebekah Walls F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:30:47.5 1:30:37.8 9:04 14 39 6 11 56.64
8 794 Kerri Huntzinger F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:31:00.6 1:30:48.2 9:05 15 39 7 11 57.28
9 832 Gayle Vanderford F 61 F6064 Redmond OR 1:31:42.4 1:31:34.3 9:10 16 39 1 2 71.11
10 767 Lisa Dewitt F 59 F5559 Bend OR 1:33:02.5 1:32:55.7 9:18 17 39 1 1 68.14
11 838 Emily Collins F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:37:38.6 1:37:27.6 9:45 18 39 2 7 56.40
12 824 Maureen Schlerf F 64 F6064 Bend OR 1:44:17.4 1:44:00.2 10:25 23 39 2 2 65.42
13 771 Laura Flood F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:44:20.5 1:44:09.3 10:25 24 39 8 11 49.61
14 815 Gina Olson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:45:00.1 1:44:41.5 10:29 25 39 3 7 53.11
15 791 Angie Hubler F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:45:22.2 1:45:06.0 10:31 27 39 1 1 55.61
16 837 Jessica Sands F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:45:34.1 1:45:20.3 10:33 28 39 4 7 50.62
17 765 Wendy Detwiler F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:51:42.6 1:51:24.7 11:09 31 39 9 11 47.05
18 830 Jen Stouli F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:04:07.6 2:03:45.7 12:23 32 39 5 7 44.92
19 769 Lanelle Duran F 49 F4549 La Pine OR 2:04:07.6 2:03:45.9 12:23 33 39 6 7 44.92