Overall Results: Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 33 Francis Britschgi M 25 M2029 Monte Sereno CA 2:57:28.4 2:57:27.0 6:47 1 132 1 37 69.29 7:00:00
2 216 Peter Vricella M 44 M4049 Las Vegas NV 3:08:45.7 3:08:28.9 7:12 2 132 1 25 69.19 7:00:15
3 236 Connor Brown M Bend OR 3:09:36.2 3:09:33.8 7:15 3 132 64.86 7:00:01
4 8 Christopher Aquipel M 20 M2029 Bend OR 3:14:49.4 3:14:48.5 7:27 4 132 2 37 63.11 6:59:59
5 99 Logan Jacobson M 27 M2029 Bend OR 3:17:50.8 3:17:46.2 7:33 5 132 3 37 62.17 7:00:03
6 226 Todd Wolk M 41 M4049 Bend OR 3:18:08.2 3:18:05.4 7:34 6 132 2 25 64.26 7:00:01
7 212 Steven Tucker M 47 M4049 Central Point OR 3:19:18.7 3:19:05.4 7:36 7 132 3 25 67.16 7:00:12
8 120 Jonathan Li M 25 M2029 Bend OR 3:22:22.1 3:22:19.3 7:44 8 132 4 37 60.77 7:00:01
9 227 Karyn Woods F 39 F3039 Bend OR 3:23:01.2 3:22:57.4 7:45 1 99 1 42 68.38 7:00:02
10 219 Russ Ward M 44 M4049 Bend OR 3:23:17.1 3:23:15.1 7:46 9 132 4 25 64.17 7:00:00
11 207 Katie Thau F 39 F3039 Danville CA 3:24:39.9 3:24:37.9 7:49 2 99 2 42 67.82 7:00:01
12 73 Danny Fisher M 20 M2029 Bend OR 3:26:03.8 3:26:02.8 7:52 10 132 5 37 59.67 7:00:00
13 67 Evan Egener M 30 M3039 Portland OR 3:27:13.7 3:27:11.9 7:55 11 132 1 49 59.34 7:00:00
14 87 Zack Halstead M 33 M3039 Bend OR 3:28:49.6 3:28:44.6 7:59 12 132 2 49 58.96 7:00:04
15 54 Lauren Curley F 32 F3039 San Diego CA 3:29:01.8 3:28:59.9 7:59 3 99 3 42 64.86 7:00:00
16 94 Loc Hong M 37 M3039 Garden Grove CA 3:34:05.4 3:33:57.0 8:10 13 132 3 49 58.15 7:00:07
17 195 Ron Sinha M 36 M3039 Tokyo 13 3:34:12.7 3:34:06.1 8:11 14 132 4 49 57.88 7:00:05
18 127 Gabriel Markus M 45 M4049 Portland OR 3:34:14.5 3:34:08.1 8:11 15 132 5 25 61.41 7:00:05
19 10 Matt Ashley M 41 M4049 Bend OR 3:35:45.1 3:35:39.6 8:14 16 132 6 25 59.03 7:00:04
20 3 Sarah Allaben F 22 F2029 Salem OR 3:36:18.3 3:36:15.4 8:16 4 99 1 33 62.62 7:00:01
21 46 Spencer Coates M 34 M3039 Seattle WA 3:36:23.0 3:36:18.2 8:16 17 132 5 49 57.00 7:00:03
22 69 Josh Errecart M 44 M4049 Roseville CA 3:36:50.4 3:36:45.3 8:17 18 132 7 25 60.17 7:00:04
23 84 Brian Hackett M 33 M3039 Philomath OR 3:37:22.8 3:37:20.2 8:18 19 132 6 49 56.63 7:00:01
24 174 Chet Riddle M 31 M3039 Bozeman MT 3:39:12.2 3:39:04.8 8:22 20 132 7 49 56.12 7:00:06
25 107 Brett Kelso M 36 M3039 Bend OR 3:39:11.6 3:39:07.8 8:22 21 132 8 49 56.56 7:00:02
26 203 Mike Studer M 52 M5059 Salem OR 3:40:51.0 3:40:46.5 8:26 22 132 1 10 63.24 7:00:03
27 131 Brian May M 36 M3039 Bend OR 3:41:02.7 3:40:59.5 8:27 23 132 9 49 56.08 7:00:02
28 25 Joshua Bond M 31 M3039 Bend OR 3:42:07.3 3:42:01.2 8:29 24 132 10 49 55.38 7:00:05
29 125 Sarah Lynch F 36 F3039 Bend OR 3:42:32.2 3:42:27.7 8:30 5 99 4 42 61.53 7:00:03
30 86 Kristy Hall F 36 F3039 Central Point OR 3:42:59.5 3:42:53.9 8:31 6 99 5 42 61.41 7:00:04
31 75 Josiah Flournoy M 32 M3039 Bend OR 3:44:12.3 3:43:49.5 8:33 25 132 11 49 54.94 7:00:21
32 123 Sydney Long-Miele F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 3:44:30.3 3:44:27.3 8:35 7 99 2 33 60.33 7:00:01
33 145 Tom Nash M 49 M4049 Mallow 3:44:34.3 3:44:31.2 8:35 26 132 8 25 60.58 7:00:02
34 143 Christopher Mozak M 45 M4049 Portland OR 3:44:53.6 3:44:36.6 8:35 27 132 9 25 58.55 7:00:15
35 224 Rachele Weintraub F 29 F2029 Bend OR 3:45:37.5 3:45:33.4 8:37 8 99 3 33 60.04 7:00:03
36 168 Jessica Porras F 34 F3039 El Paso TX 3:45:53.2 3:45:48.4 8:38 9 99 6 42 60.25 7:00:03
37 52 Mike Crowley M 52 M5059 Portland OR 3:47:56.4 3:47:48.6 8:42 28 132 2 10 61.29 7:00:06
38 198 Andrew Spangler M 29 M2029 Portland OR 3:48:52.4 3:48:47.2 8:44 29 132 6 37 53.74 7:00:04
39 22 Ethan Bodell M 33 M3039 Portland OR 3:49:18.7 3:49:04.4 8:45 30 132 12 49 53.73 7:00:13
40 62 Bryce Dole M 24 M2029 Bend OR 3:49:20.5 3:49:13.5 8:45 31 132 7 37 53.64 7:00:06
41 105 Laura Kebart F 43 F4049 Salem OR 3:49:24.7 3:49:15.5 8:46 10 99 1 15 62.25 7:00:08
42 124 Chris Louie M 52 M5059 Valencia CA 3:49:31.1 3:49:27.5 8:46 32 132 3 10 60.85 7:00:02
43 16 Jason Bavuso M 48 M4049 Bend OR 3:50:19.9 3:50:14.2 8:48 33 132 10 25 58.57 7:00:04
44 26 Jeff Borghino M 44 M4049 Arlington VA 3:50:47.8 3:50:44.1 8:49 34 132 11 25 56.52 7:00:02
45 218 Emily Wale F 34 F3039 West Linn OR 3:51:41.5 3:51:34.9 8:51 11 99 7 42 58.75 7:00:05
46 51 Sarah Cribbin F 33 F3039 Sisters OR 3:51:44.2 3:51:35.7 8:51 12 99 8 42 58.62 7:00:07
47 137 Abigail Merrill F 25 F2029 Everett WA 3:52:41.6 3:52:33.3 8:53 13 99 4 33 58.23 7:00:07
48 185 Axel Schow M 27 M2029 Saint Paul MN 3:53:48.9 3:53:21.1 8:55 35 132 8 37 52.69 7:00:26
49 238 Allison Bohrer F Sisters OR 3:53:45.5 3:53:41.3 8:56 14 99 52.61 7:00:03
50 27 Yoshio Boris M 24 M2029 San Francisco CA 3:53:57.7 3:53:48.6 8:56 36 132 9 37 52.59 7:00:08
51 109 Genevieve Kirsch F 23 F2029 Seattle WA 3:54:02.8 3:53:54.3 8:56 15 99 5 33 57.89 7:00:07
52 97 David Ilgenfritz M 29 M2029 Bend OR 3:54:15.1 3:54:11.3 8:57 37 132 10 37 52.50 7:00:02
53 40 Patrick Cassidy M 52 M5059 Portland OR 3:54:22.8 3:54:14.9 8:57 38 132 4 10 59.60 7:00:06
54 122 Aaron Liss M 36 M3039 Portland OR 3:55:04.4 3:55:01.9 8:59 39 132 13 49 52.73 7:00:01
55 19 Matthew Berlin M 36 M3039 Bend OR 3:56:22.3 3:56:11.7 9:01 40 132 14 49 52.47 7:00:09
56 104 Kerisa Kauer F 42 F4049 Lake Oswego OR 3:57:16.3 3:57:09.5 9:04 16 99 2 15 59.70 7:00:05
57 98 Eryn Ilk F 45 F4049 Seattle WA 3:57:42.4 3:57:36.0 9:05 17 99 3 15 61.17 7:00:05
58 78 Solomon Goldfarb M 57 M5059 Dublin CA 3:59:11.3 3:59:06.5 9:08 41 132 5 10 61.09 7:00:03
59 121 Alice Liao F 42 F4049 Vancouver WA 3:59:33.2 3:59:27.4 9:09 18 99 4 15 59.13 7:00:04
60 128 Austin Marlett M 30 M3039 Cornelius OR 4:01:27.5 4:01:16.3 9:13 42 132 15 49 50.96 7:00:10
61 70 Ryan Falk F 24 F2029 Portland OR 4:01:25.0 4:01:17.5 9:13 19 99 6 33 56.12 7:00:06
62 239 Benjamin Quesnel M San Francisco CA 4:04:33.9 4:04:05.4 9:19 43 132 50.37 7:00:27
63 192 Alyson Shubert F 29 F2029 Bend OR 4:07:10.7 4:06:59.8 9:26 20 99 7 33 54.83 7:00:09
64 126 Lauren Maloney F 27 F2029 Portland OR 4:10:50.2 4:10:37.7 9:34 21 99 8 33 54.03 7:00:11
65 9 Kaytee Arnold F 27 F2029 Portland OR 4:10:50.2 4:10:38.2 9:34 22 99 9 33 54.03 7:00:11
66 220 Malika Waschmann F 26 F2029 Portland OR 4:10:51.4 4:10:38.9 9:34 23 99 10 33 54.03 7:00:11
67 169 Quinn Rasmussen M 26 M2029 Bend OR 4:10:59.7 4:10:46.7 9:35 44 132 11 37 49.03 7:00:11
68 148 Richard Nkansah M 37 M3039 Bend OR 4:11:37.9 4:11:26.1 9:36 45 132 16 49 49.48 7:00:10
69 49 Jennifer Cowan F 53 F5059 Bellingham WA 4:11:51.2 4:11:40.6 9:37 24 99 1 7 63.55 7:00:09
70 237 Andy Bystrom M Bend OR 4:12:05.2 4:11:46.4 9:37 46 132 48.83 7:00:17
71 1 Emily Abreu F 39 F3039 Bend OR 4:13:08.3 4:12:56.4 9:40 25 99 9 42 54.87 7:00:10
72 48 Landon Cook M 35 M3039 Lansing NY 4:14:20.3 4:14:00.8 9:42 47 132 17 49 48.65 7:00:18
73 106 Tyson Keever M 42 M4049 Bend OR 4:14:40.7 4:14:24.2 9:43 48 132 12 25 50.42 7:00:15
74 196 Cameron Smith M 31 M3039 Bend OR 4:14:53.6 4:14:46.5 9:44 49 132 18 49 48.26 7:00:06
75 4 Kendall Allard F 31 F3039 Bend OR 4:15:50.3 4:15:20.0 9:45 26 99 10 42 53.05 7:00:29
76 11 Maeve Axtell F 25 F2029 Denver CO 4:15:40.1 4:15:27.1 9:45 27 99 11 33 53.01 7:00:12
77 200 Jeff Stephens M 54 M5059 Bend OR 4:15:51.5 4:15:38.0 9:46 50 132 6 10 55.60 7:00:12
78 182 Becca Savransky F 28 F2029 Boise ID 4:16:34.3 4:16:23.7 9:48 28 99 12 33 52.82 7:00:09
79 139 Lucas Miller M 24 M2029 Boise ID 4:18:03.5 4:17:52.9 9:51 51 132 12 37 47.68 7:00:09
80 119 Lisa Lesko F 33 F3039 Portlandportland OR 4:18:35.3 4:18:21.0 9:52 29 99 11 42 52.55 7:00:13
81 21 Kyle Blasch M 50 M5059 Garden City ID 4:19:49.9 4:19:41.8 9:55 52 132 7 10 52.83 7:00:07
82 30 Matthew Brady M 24 M2029 Bend OR 4:20:11.9 4:19:45.7 9:55 53 132 13 37 47.33 7:00:25
83 217 Emily Wakefield F 33 F3039 Tualatin OR 4:20:13.9 4:20:03.9 9:56 30 99 12 42 52.20 7:00:08
84 187 Grace Scrocca F 23 F2029 Prineville OR 4:21:15.3 4:21:04.3 9:58 31 99 13 33 51.87 7:00:09
85 153 Michael Ojdana M 36 M3039 Portland OR 4:22:08.8 4:21:56.6 10:00 54 132 19 49 47.31 7:00:11
86 89 Shay Hannigan-Luther M 24 M2029 Pullman WA 4:22:48.0 4:22:35.1 10:02 55 132 14 37 46.82 7:00:11
87 138 Amanda Miller F 30 F3039 Newberg OR 4:24:24.9 4:24:15.0 10:06 32 99 13 42 51.25 7:00:08
88 112 David Kosiba M 46 M4049 Bend OR 4:24:36.8 4:24:26.9 10:06 56 132 13 25 50.14 7:00:08
89 58 Patrick Devlin M 35 M3039 Bend OR 4:25:20.6 4:25:00.1 10:07 57 132 20 49 46.63 7:00:19
90 103 Halie Jorgensen F 33 F3039 Bend OR 4:25:22.3 4:25:01.7 10:07 33 99 14 42 51.23 7:00:19
91 90 Shaun Hayes M 43 M4049 Rocklin CA 4:25:18.4 4:25:11.5 10:08 58 132 14 25 48.77 7:00:05
92 171 Luke Reardon M 27 M2029 Redmond OR 4:27:17.4 4:27:06.6 10:12 59 132 15 37 46.03 7:00:09
93 170 Jessie Reardon F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 4:27:17.7 4:27:06.8 10:12 34 99 14 33 50.70 7:00:09
94 118 Erin Leavitt F 39 F3039 San Diego CA 4:28:02.3 4:27:40.7 10:13 35 99 15 42 51.85 7:00:20
95 223 Christina Weidner F 34 F3039 Chicago IL 4:28:02.3 4:27:58.0 10:14 36 99 16 42 50.77 7:00:03
96 206 Genevieve Terrall F 29 F2029 Bozeman MT 4:30:00.5 4:29:43.0 10:18 37 99 15 33 50.21 7:00:16
97 50 Derek Cox M 33 M3039 Bend OR 4:30:02.3 4:29:55.5 10:19 60 132 21 49 45.60 7:00:05
98 214 Kevin Velardez M 49 M4049 Bend OR 4:31:44.7 4:31:18.8 10:22 61 132 15 25 50.13 7:00:24
99 208 Krista Tollefson F 33 F3039 Bend OR 4:31:40.1 4:31:25.0 10:22 38 99 17 42 50.02 7:00:14
100 175 Anthony Rikli M 37 M3039 Beaverton OR 4:32:12.7 4:31:47.3 10:23 62 132 22 49 45.78 7:00:24
101 15 Trevor Bartz M 29 M2029 Bend OR 4:35:11.8 4:34:58.9 10:30 63 132 16 37 44.71 7:00:11
102 20 Erin Beyer F 32 F3039 Portland OR 4:35:11.8 4:35:05.3 10:30 39 99 18 42 49.28 7:00:05
103 179 Vanessa Sandoval F 34 F3039 Portland OR 4:37:16.5 4:36:56.3 10:35 40 99 19 42 49.13 7:00:19
104 113 Diana Kosut F 27 F2029 Livonia MI 4:37:10.3 4:37:02.0 10:35 41 99 16 33 48.88 7:00:07
105 114 Michael Kosut M 28 M2029 Livonia MI 4:37:10.6 4:37:02.2 10:35 64 132 17 37 44.38 7:00:07
106 146 Jon Neece M 44 M4049 Oregon City OR 4:38:10.3 4:37:49.7 10:37 65 132 16 25 46.94 7:00:19
107 481 Gabrielle Fey F 39 F3039 Grants Pass OR 4:38:30.9 4:38:12.6 10:38 42 99 20 42 49.88 7:00:17
108 152 Colin Ofloy M 31 M3039 Portland OR 4:38:37.5 4:38:14.7 10:38 66 132 23 49 44.19 7:00:21
109 201 Joel Stevenson M 63 M6069 Portland OR 4:38:39.3 4:38:15.7 10:38 67 132 1 4 55.58 7:00:22
110 72 Laura Feet F 35 F3039 Seattle WA 4:38:46.9 4:38:39.7 10:39 43 99 21 42 48.96 7:00:06
111 23 Charlie Boiler F 20 F2029 Manhattan Beach CA 4:39:09.3 4:38:51.1 10:39 44 99 17 33 48.56 7:00:17
112 71 Joe Farrell M 35 M3039 Seattle WA 4:39:06.0 4:38:55.8 10:39 68 132 24 49 44.30 7:00:09
113 180 Alyssa Sarmiento F 28 F2029 Bend OR 4:39:43.0 4:39:21.9 10:40 45 99 18 33 48.47 7:00:20
114 93 Chris Hoerner M 34 M3039 Bend OR 4:39:36.5 4:39:22.3 10:40 69 132 25 49 44.13 7:00:13
115 83 Peter Groner M 39 M3039 Macomb MI 4:40:12.1 4:39:58.2 10:42 70 132 26 49 44.89 7:00:12
116 59 Samuel Dickson M 26 M2029 Florissant MO 4:41:33.3 4:41:24.5 10:45 71 132 18 37 43.69 7:00:07
117 235 Sam Newman M Bend OR 4:41:55.9 4:41:44.5 10:46 72 132 43.64 7:00:10
118 158 Sophie Paradis F 21 F2029 Carnation WA 4:42:14.9 4:42:03.8 10:46 46 99 19 33 48.01 7:00:10
119 165 Audrey Petterson F 57 F5059 Skamokawa WA 4:42:44.4 4:42:28.6 10:47 47 99 2 7 59.73 7:00:14
120 229 Garrett Yanta M 28 M2029 Floresville TX 4:42:43.4 4:42:31.0 10:47 73 132 19 37 43.52 7:00:11
121 230 Katherine Yanta F 27 F2029 Floresville TX 4:42:45.3 4:42:33.1 10:48 48 99 20 33 47.93 7:00:11
122 130 Sara Mason F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 4:43:12.0 4:42:58.1 10:49 49 99 3 7 54.41 7:00:12
123 194 Elliot Simmons M 36 M3039 Portland OR 4:43:46.7 4:43:26.1 10:50 74 132 27 49 43.73 7:00:19
124 81 Ellyn Greene F 30 F3039 Grants Pass OR 4:46:14.5 4:45:12.5 10:54 50 99 22 42 47.48 7:01:00
125 18 Sierra Berg F 29 F2029 Carnation WA 4:45:51.3 4:45:36.1 10:55 51 99 21 33 47.41 7:00:14
126 96 Michela Hundrup F 33 F3039 Bothell WA 4:45:53.7 4:45:38.4 10:55 52 99 23 42 47.53 7:00:14
127 225 Rachel Wilson F 27 F2029 Bend OR 4:47:18.6 4:47:01.2 10:58 53 99 22 33 47.18 7:00:16
128 188 Justin Settlemier M 31 M3039 Vancouver WA 4:47:23.8 4:47:03.8 10:58 75 132 28 49 42.83 7:00:18
129 155 Matt Oliphant M 32 M3039 Mason OH 4:48:16.5 4:48:01.3 11:00 76 132 29 49 42.69 7:00:14
130 100 Kelley Jardin F 47 F4049 Chico CA 4:49:43.0 4:49:18.7 11:03 54 99 5 15 51.31 7:00:23
131 240 Edwin Mantilla M 32 M3039 Bend OR 4:50:46.0 4:50:30.3 11:06 77 132 30 49 42.33 7:00:14
132 102 Jonathan Jayaprakash M 24 M2029 Concord CA 4:51:34.2 4:51:26.1 11:08 78 132 20 37 42.19 7:00:07
133 210 Justin Treat M 49 M4049 Portland OR 4:54:10.5 4:53:51.3 11:13 79 132 17 25 46.29 7:00:18
134 133 Milica McDowell F 44 F4049 Bozeman MT 4:54:50.0 4:54:32.0 11:15 55 99 6 15 48.88 7:00:16
135 95 Eric Howell M 28 M2029 Portland OR 4:55:48.2 4:55:29.5 11:17 80 132 21 37 41.61 7:00:17
136 186 Peter Schrey M 44 M4049 Bend OR 4:56:54.4 4:56:36.3 11:20 81 132 18 25 43.97 7:00:17
137 134 Alanna McGlone F 39 F3039 Bend OR 4:57:18.6 4:57:05.5 11:21 56 99 24 42 46.71 7:00:12
138 17 Nicole Becker F 25 F2029 Portland OR 4:57:17.7 4:57:10.8 11:21 57 99 23 33 45.57 7:00:05
139 14 Trey Bartoo M 25 M2029 Coeur D Alene ID 4:58:42.0 4:58:25.3 11:24 82 132 22 37 41.20 7:00:15
140 159 Nancy Patel F 44 F4049 Seattle WA 4:59:17.6 4:58:58.0 11:25 58 99 7 15 48.16 7:00:18
141 167 Laura Pitz F 29 F2029 Bend OR 5:00:04.1 4:59:50.5 11:27 59 99 24 33 45.16 7:00:12
142 12 Tom Bardwell M 41 M4049 Bend OR 5:02:39.5 5:02:31.4 11:33 83 132 19 25 42.08 7:00:07
143 116 Jacob Krawitz M 46 M4049 Arlington VA 5:02:55.9 5:02:39.4 11:34 84 132 20 25 43.81 7:00:15
144 56 Nathan Dane M 33 M3039 Boise ID 5:03:32.1 5:03:19.7 11:35 85 132 31 49 40.58 7:00:11
145 55 Adam Dane M 32 M3039 Lakewood CO 5:03:35.9 5:03:24.1 11:35 86 132 32 49 40.53 7:00:10
146 191 Mike Shubat M 67 M6069 Martinez CA 5:04:46.6 5:04:24.8 11:38 87 132 2 4 52.87 7:00:20
147 45 Stephanie Clark F 38 F3039 Salem OR 5:05:49.7 5:05:21.9 11:40 60 99 25 42 45.21 7:00:26
148 178 Maria Sanchez F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 5:07:16.1 5:07:09.1 11:44 61 99 25 33 44.09 7:00:06
149 184 Matthew Schneider M 35 M3039 Mukilteo WA 5:07:27.7 5:07:11.2 11:44 88 132 33 49 40.23 7:00:15
150 202 Chelsea Strouse F 29 F2029 Portland OR 5:07:30.9 5:07:17.4 11:44 62 99 26 33 44.07 7:00:12
151 60 Nathaniel Dietz M 30 M3039 Dayton OR 5:12:12.2 5:11:54.1 11:55 89 132 34 49 39.42 7:00:17
152 141 Alex Moore F 34 F3039 Prineville OR 5:12:48.7 5:12:32.3 11:56 63 99 26 42 43.53 7:00:15
153 79 Natalie Gorence F 33 F3039 Redmond OR 5:15:51.4 5:15:24.2 12:03 64 99 27 42 43.05 7:00:26
154 74 Jessica Flores F 30 F3039 Corning CA 5:16:10.8 5:15:46.1 12:04 65 99 28 42 42.88 7:00:23
155 173 Chris Reeves M 29 M2029 Bend OR 5:24:39.6 5:24:14.4 12:23 90 132 23 37 37.92 7:00:24
156 172 Lindsay Recknell F 43 F4049 Calgary AB 5:26:47.3 5:26:25.2 12:28 66 99 8 15 43.72 7:00:21
157 85 Jared Hall M 40 M4049 Central Point OR 5:26:43.9 5:26:25.6 12:28 91 132 21 25 38.73 7:00:17
158 193 Clarice Simmons F 56 F5059 Bend OR 5:28:59.9 5:28:47.9 12:33 67 99 4 7 50.62 7:00:10
159 150 Nikita Noelcke F 30 F3039 Saint Helens OR 5:35:12.8 5:34:48.2 12:47 68 99 29 42 40.45 7:00:23
160 29 Steven Brace Jr M 42 M4049 Wilsonville OR 5:36:11.4 5:35:49.0 12:50 92 132 22 25 38.20 7:00:21
161 135 Kalay McNamee F 51 F5059 Portland OR 5:41:39.7 5:41:15.4 13:02 69 99 5 7 45.68 7:00:23
162 32 Preston Brennan M 31 M3039 Portland OR 5:41:41.0 5:41:19.5 13:02 93 132 35 49 36.02 7:00:20
163 136 Lidia Mekhail F 27 F2029 Cypress TX 5:42:38.6 5:42:33.0 13:05 70 99 27 33 39.53 7:00:04
164 149 Laura Noble F 27 F2029 Mountlake Terrace WA 5:47:18.2 5:47:04.2 13:15 71 99 28 33 39.02 7:00:13
165 117 Shane Krumm M 33 M3039 Seattle WA 5:47:18.8 5:47:04.8 13:15 94 132 36 49 35.46 7:00:13
166 110 Eric Knapp M 61 M6069 Middleton ID 5:50:03.8 5:49:37.6 13:21 95 132 3 4 43.38 7:00:25
167 101 Laura Jaremko F 27 F2029 San Antonio TX 5:52:51.2 5:52:35.0 13:28 72 99 29 33 38.41 7:00:15
168 31 Kelsey Brastrup-Bartoo F 39 F3039 Hayden ID 6:01:07.0 6:00:50.9 13:47 73 99 30 42 38.46 7:00:15
169 24 Lauren Boltz F 33 F3039 Santa Cruz CA 6:02:24.8 6:02:02.4 13:50 74 99 31 42 37.50 7:00:21
170 221 David Wcislo M 75 M7079 Elk Grove Village IL 6:11:34.3 6:11:14.2 14:11 96 132 1 2 47.80 7:00:19
171 47 David Cook M 60 M6069 Richmond IL 6:11:38.2 6:11:18.4 14:11 97 132 4 4 40.47 7:00:18
172 13 Josh Bartoo M 45 M4049 Hayden ID 6:27:02.0 6:26:45.0 14:46 98 132 23 25 34.00 7:00:16
173 28 Sandy Bowman F 36 F3039 Bend OR 6:38:47.0 6:38:16.0 15:13 75 99 32 42 34.37 7:00:29
174 64 Morgan Douthit F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 6:38:47.0 6:38:16.5 15:13 76 99 30 33 34.00 7:00:29
175 38 Claire Carder F 69 F6069 Portland OR 6:39:16.0 6:38:52.4 15:14 77 99 1 1 50.63 7:00:22
176 61 Sarah Dods F 49 F4049 Sausalito CA 6:47:52.0 6:46:50.0 15:32 78 99 9 15 37.37 7:01:00
177 205 Ashley Taylor M 53 M5059 Orinda CA 6:47:52.0 6:46:50.0 15:32 99 132 8 10 34.63 7:01:00
178 44 Joel Clark M 33 M3039 Salem OR 7:02:00.0 7:01:32.7 16:06 100 132 37 49 29.20 7:00:26
179 43 Isaiah Clark M 19 M1519 Salem OR 7:02:00.0 7:01:32.8 16:06 101 132 1 1 29.17 7:00:26
180 209 Robert Trachsel M 34 M3039 Suwanee GA 7:02:00.0 7:01:32.9 16:06 102 132 38 49 29.25 7:00:26

Men Results: Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 Francis Britschgi M 25 M2029 Monte Sereno CA 2:57:28.4 2:57:27.0 6:47 1 132 1 37 69.29
2 216 Peter Vricella M 44 M4049 Las Vegas NV 3:08:45.7 3:08:28.9 7:12 2 132 1 25 69.19
3 236 Connor Brown M Bend OR 3:09:36.2 3:09:33.8 7:15 3 132 64.86
4 8 Christopher Aquipel M 20 M2029 Bend OR 3:14:49.4 3:14:48.5 7:27 4 132 2 37 63.11
5 99 Logan Jacobson M 27 M2029 Bend OR 3:17:50.8 3:17:46.2 7:33 5 132 3 37 62.17
6 226 Todd Wolk M 41 M4049 Bend OR 3:18:08.2 3:18:05.4 7:34 6 132 2 25 64.26
7 212 Steven Tucker M 47 M4049 Central Point OR 3:19:18.7 3:19:05.4 7:36 7 132 3 25 67.16
8 120 Jonathan Li M 25 M2029 Bend OR 3:22:22.1 3:22:19.3 7:44 8 132 4 37 60.77
9 219 Russ Ward M 44 M4049 Bend OR 3:23:17.1 3:23:15.1 7:46 9 132 4 25 64.17
10 73 Danny Fisher M 20 M2029 Bend OR 3:26:03.8 3:26:02.8 7:52 10 132 5 37 59.67
11 67 Evan Egener M 30 M3039 Portland OR 3:27:13.7 3:27:11.9 7:55 11 132 1 49 59.34
12 87 Zack Halstead M 33 M3039 Bend OR 3:28:49.6 3:28:44.6 7:59 12 132 2 49 58.96
13 94 Loc Hong M 37 M3039 Garden Grove CA 3:34:05.4 3:33:57.0 8:10 13 132 3 49 58.15
14 195 Ron Sinha M 36 M3039 Tokyo 13 3:34:12.7 3:34:06.1 8:11 14 132 4 49 57.88
15 127 Gabriel Markus M 45 M4049 Portland OR 3:34:14.5 3:34:08.1 8:11 15 132 5 25 61.41
16 10 Matt Ashley M 41 M4049 Bend OR 3:35:45.1 3:35:39.6 8:14 16 132 6 25 59.03
17 46 Spencer Coates M 34 M3039 Seattle WA 3:36:23.0 3:36:18.2 8:16 17 132 5 49 57.00
18 69 Josh Errecart M 44 M4049 Roseville CA 3:36:50.4 3:36:45.3 8:17 18 132 7 25 60.17
19 84 Brian Hackett M 33 M3039 Philomath OR 3:37:22.8 3:37:20.2 8:18 19 132 6 49 56.63
20 174 Chet Riddle M 31 M3039 Bozeman MT 3:39:12.2 3:39:04.8 8:22 20 132 7 49 56.12
21 107 Brett Kelso M 36