Overall Results: 2K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 600 Jac Thomas M 29 M2029 Junction City OR 9:56.3 9:56.3 8:00 1 170 1 13
2 47 Ellie Bloom F 11 F0112 Eugene OR 11:20.1 11:20.1 9:08 1 337 1 34
3 649 Josh Wesley M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 11:37.3 11:37.3 9:22 2 170 1 34
4 959 Maria Jones F 7 F0112 Eugene OR 12:10.4 12:10.4 9:48 2 337 2 34
5 46 Amelia Bloom F 8 F0112 Eugene OR 12:20.9 12:20.9 9:57 3 337 3 34
6 960 Emily Jones F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 12:23.3 12:23.3 9:59 4 337 1 68
7 803 Jen Carroll F 12 F0112 Eugene OR 13:42.2 13:42.2 11:02 5 337 4 34
8 87 James Carson M 64 M6069 Springfield OR 14:02.7 14:02.7 11:19 3 170 1 16
9 284 Wyatt Hudson M 11 M0112 Eugene OR 16:55.4 16:55.4 13:38 4 170 1 23
10 546 ElÌana Severino F 5 F0112 Eugene OR 16:58.0 16:58.0 13:40 6 337 5 34
11 464 Kyle Pettigrew M 11 M0112 Eugene OR 17:00.4 17:00.4 13:42 5 170 2 23
12 597 Dan Temmesfeld M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 19:20.6 19:20.6 15:34 6 170 2 34
13 364 Audrey Lucero F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 19:27.9 19:27.9 15:40 7 337 1 48
14 893 Gina Biancarosa F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 19:32.8 19:32.8 15:44 8 337 1 52
15 802 Jen Carroll F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 19:44.1 19:44.1 15:53 9 337 2 48
16 975 Runner Unknown Eugene OR 20:05.9 20:05.9 16:11
17 976 Reed Williams M 44 M4049 Springfield OR 20:06.3 20:06.3 16:11 7 170 3 34
18 899 Horet Hittenberger M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 20:17.3 20:17.3 16:20 8 170 2 16
19 898 Shawn Hittenberger M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 20:18.4 20:18.4 16:21 9 170 1 21
20 229 Lou Gwendolyn F 75 F7099 Eugene OR 20:27.4 20:27.4 16:28 10 337 1 27
21 862 Mike Welch M 73 M7099 Eugene OR 20:31.2 20:31.2 16:31 10 170 1 11
22 137 Danielle Deluise F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 21:06.1 21:06.1 16:59 11 337 3 48
23 432 Sierra Myers F 14 F1319 Springfield OR 21:06.5 21:06.5 17:00 12 337 1 10
24 430 Cheryle Myers F 46 F4049 Springfield OR 21:09.4 21:09.4 17:02 13 337 4 48
25 181 Aaron Fix M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 21:12.8 21:12.8 17:05 11 170 4 34
26 974 Taylor Hruska F Eugene OR 21:26.6 21:26.6 17:16 14 337
27 671 Creek Woodruff M 24 M2029 Happy Valley OR 21:34.9 21:34.9 17:22 12 170 2 13
28 237 Mark Harbaugh M 30 M3039 Springfield OR 21:36.0 21:36.0 17:23 13 170 1 43
29 815 Alan Darnell-Nelson M 10 M0112 Eugene OR 21:42.2 21:42.2 17:28 14 170 3 23
30 8 Zoey Anderegg F 25 F2029 Happy Valley OR 21:46.3 21:46.3 17:32 15 337 1 58
31 142 Maera Deyling-Demers F 3 F0112 Eugene OR 22:07.2 22:07.2 17:48 16 337 6 34
32 140 Brianna Deyling-Demers F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 22:09.0 22:09.0 17:50 17 337 2 68
33 952 Anthony Deying-Demers M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 22:20.1 22:20.1 17:59 15 170 2 43
34 141 Everly Deyling-Demers F 5 F0112 Eugene OR 22:21.4 22:21.4 18:00 18 337 7 34
35 286 Seth Huit M 32 M3039 Creswell OR 22:29.9 22:29.9 18:07 16 170 3 43
36 285 Connie Huit F 35 F3039 Creswell OR 22:31.4 22:31.4 18:08 19 337 3 68
37 133 Chris Dean M 41 M4049 Springfield OR 22:48.2 22:48.2 18:21 17 170 5 34
38 622 Jake Velure M 15 M1319 Eugene OR 23:03.4 23:03.4 18:34 18 170 1 9
39 621 Debra Velure F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 23:06.7 23:06.7 18:36 20 337 2 52
40 156 Cydni Dunivin F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 23:29.2 23:29.2 18:54 21 337 2 58
41 328 Wendie Kelly F 27 F2029 Springfield OR 23:32.0 23:32.0 18:57 22 337 3 58
42 569 Julie Spears F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 23:50.1 23:50.1 19:11 23 337 3 52
43 1 Lisa Abia-Smith F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 24:00.2 24:00.2 19:19 24 337 4 52
44 278 Milena Holub F 16 F1319 Eugene OR 24:01.6 24:01.6 19:20 25 337 2 10
45 606 Keith Tinsley M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 24:05.3 24:05.3 19:23 19 170 3 13
46 322 Sherri Jones F 60 F6069 Harrisburg OR 24:06.2 24:06.2 19:24 26 337 1 37
47 890 Sawyer Ross M 13 M1319 Eugene OR 24:12.0 24:12.0 19:29 20 170 2 9
48 188 Charles Fournier M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 24:25.0 24:25.0 19:39 21 170 2 21
49 318 Carrie Jones F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 24:28.3 24:28.3 19:42 27 337 5 52
50 125 Lucas Crownover M 30 M3039 Springfield OR 24:30.7 24:30.7 19:44 22 170 4 43
51 44 Louann Billings F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 24:31.4 24:31.4 19:44 28 337 6 52
52 70 Cheryl Bunnell F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 24:32.3 24:32.3 19:45 29 337 7 52
53 806 Jocelyn Waldahl F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 24:38.5 24:38.5 19:50 30 337 4 68
54 864 Yummun Garcia F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 24:47.0 24:47.0 19:57 31 337 4 58
55 18 Andrea Armstrong F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 24:48.0 24:48.0 19:58 32 337 5 68
56 20 Eli Armstrong M 12 M0112 Eugene OR 24:48.6 24:48.6 19:58 23 170 4 23
57 90 Beau Cash M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 24:49.8 24:49.8 19:59 24 170 6 34
58 863 Jesse Dobson M 46 M4049 Elmira OR 24:54.5 24:54.5 20:03 25 170 7 34
59 91 Lindsey Cash F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 24:55.2 24:55.2 20:04 33 337 6 68
60 971 Connor Bedford-Petersen M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 24:56.2 24:56.2 20:04 26 170 4 13
61 37 Cianna Bedford-Petersen F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 24:58.5 24:58.5 20:06 34 337 5 58
62 472 Caleb Pierce M 14 M1319 Eugene OR 24:58.8 24:58.8 20:07 27 170 3 9
63 471 Anna Pierce F 17 F1319 Eugene OR 24:59.3 24:59.3 20:07 35 337 3 10
64 395 Enda McCarty F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 24:59.8 24:59.8 20:07 36 337 8 52
65 276 Timmy Holmes M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 25:03.2 25:03.2 20:10 28 170 3 21
66 165 Brandon Emmert M 25 M2029 Eugene OR 25:07.2 25:07.2 20:13 29 170 5 13
67 470 Emma Phipps F 13 F1319 Eugene OR 25:12.4 25:12.4 20:17 37 337 4 10
68 822 Allison Potter F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 25:12.5 25:12.5 20:18 38 337 7 68
69 577 Traci Stockman F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 25:12.8 25:12.8 20:18 39 337 9 52
70 958 Corey Phaigh M 0 Eugene OR 25:19.1 25:19.1 20:23 30 170
71 134 Tami Dean F 57 F5059 Independence OR 25:19.4 25:19.4 20:23 40 337 10 52
72 680 Marciann Yantz F 59 F5059 Elmira OR 25:19.6 25:19.6 20:23 41 337 11 52
73 424 Mary Moore F 60 F6069 Coburg OR 25:19.7 25:19.7 20:23 42 337 2 37
74 672 Cathy Worthington F 63 F6069 Eugene OR 25:20.1 25:20.1 20:24 43 337 3 37
75 172 Courtney Esperanza F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 25:20.9 25:20.9 20:24 44 337 8 68
76 3 Jennifer Alderman F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 25:25.1 25:25.1 20:28 45 337 5 48
77 2 Jason Alderman M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 25:25.3 25:25.3 20:28 31 170 8 34
78 948 Hans Wittig F 5 F0112 Eugene OR 25:28.0 25:28.0 20:30 46 337 8 34
79 488 James Reinhardt M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 25:29.1 25:29.1 20:31 32 170 5 43
80 97 Joyce Cedarlund F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 25:29.1 25:29.1 20:31 47 337 4 37
81 427 Tosha Muraviov F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 25:29.2 25:29.2 20:31 48 337 6 58
82 175 Angela Evans F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 25:29.3 25:29.3 20:31 49 337 6 48
83 124 Casey Correll F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 25:29.6 25:29.6 20:31 50 337 9 68
84 356 Ed Lillie M 66 M6069 Springfield OR 25:30.2 25:30.2 20:32 33 170 3 16
85 823 Benjamin Patterson M 2 M0112 Eugene OR 25:31.0 25:31.0 20:32 34 170 5 23
86 896 Mary Potter F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 25:31.1 25:31.1 20:33 51 337 5 37
87 949 Theo Wittig M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 25:35.9 25:35.9 20:36 35 170 6 43
88 98 Vern Cedarlund M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 25:36.5 25:36.5 20:37 36 170 4 16
89 841 Greg Gardner M 66 M6069 Eugene OR 25:39.5 25:39.5 20:39 37 170 5 16
90 842 Autumn Gardner F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 25:48.9 25:48.9 20:47 52 337 12 52
91 372 Tom Lyons M 72 M7099 Florence OR 25:59.9 25:59.9 20:56 38 170 2 11
92 58 Donna Boykin F 60 F6069 Springfield OR 26:04.4 26:04.4 20:59 53 337 6 37
93 228 Sandra Guerguy F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 26:10.0 26:10.0 21:04 54 337 7 37
94 751 Dolly Marshall F 92 F7099 Springfield OR 26:10.0 26:10.0 21:04 55 337 2 27
95 966 John Craig M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 26:12.0 26:12.0 21:05 39 170 6 16
96 184 Mike Fling M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 26:14.0 26:14.0 21:07 40 170 4 21
97 183 Jeanine Fling F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 26:14.1 26:14.1 21:07 56 337 13 52
98 758 Dan Rathsack M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 26:25.2 26:25.2 21:16 41 170 9 34
99 950 Tatia Smith F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 26:26.1 26:26.1 21:17 57 337 7 48
100 792 Jane Fenneran F 56 F5059 Springfield OR 26:32.8 26:32.8 21:22 58 337 14 52
101 626 Skye Vinson N 28 N2029 Eugene OR 26:33.2 26:33.2 21:22 1 6 1 3
102 793 Shawn Fenneran M 57 M5059 Springfield OR 26:33.3 26:33.3 21:23 42 170 5 21
103 757 Christina Rathsack F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 26:33.5 26:33.5 21:23 59 337 15 52
104 66 Brenda Brown Hughey F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 26:36.8 26:36.8 21:25 60 337 16 52
105 25 Mel Austin N 23 N2029 Eugene OR 26:46.6 26:46.6 21:33 2 6 2 3
106 29 Monique Balas Butler F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 26:47.0 26:47.0 21:34 61 337 8 48
107 150 Jane Dods F 86 F7099 Eugene OR 26:51.1 26:51.1 21:37 62 337 3 27
108 249 Damian Hayes M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 26:56.2 26:56.2 21:41 43 170 10 34
109 252 Rylon Hayes M 7 M0112 Eugene OR 26:57.3 26:57.3 21:42 44 170 6 23
110 450 Liana Parish F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 27:05.8 27:05.8 21:49 63 337 9 48
111 745 Kristi Hamilton F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 27:09.6 27:09.6 21:52 64 337 10 68
112 449 Haley Parish F 17 F1319 Eugene OR 27:11.2 27:11.2 21:53 65 337 5 10
113 744 Travis Waleri M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 27:15.6 27:15.6 21:57 45 170 7 43
114 852 Ben Kane M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 27:17.2 27:17.2 21:58 46 170 8 43
115 856 Julien Wilson M 5 M0112 Eugene OR 27:20.2 27:20.2 22:00 47 170 7 23
116 853 Oliver Kane M 7 M0112 Eugene OR 27:21.6 27:21.6 22:01 48 170 8 23
117 854 Willow Kane F 3 F0112 Eugene OR 27:26.7 27:26.7 22:06 66 337 9 34
118 327 Mary Kelleher-Jones F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 27:28.8 27:28.8 22:07 67 337 8 37
119 855 Jace Wilson M 9 M0112 Eugene OR 27:29.9 27:29.9 22:08 49 170 9 23
120 831 Debbie Fisher F 42 F4049 Tigard OR 27:30.0 27:30.0 22:08 68 337 10 48
121 851 Alice Kane F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 27:30.7 27:30.7 22:09 69 337 11 68
122 629 Kathleen Walters F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 27:32.3 27:32.3 22:10 70 337 9 37
123 650 Dan Wheeler M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 27:33.8 27:33.8 22:11 50 170 6 21
124 839 Andrew Ball M 48 M4049 Georgetown MA 27:34.3 27:34.3 22:12 51 170 11 34
125 840 Laney Burke F 28 F2029 Weston MA 27:42.4 27:42.4 22:18 71 337 7 58
126 477 Terri Pratt F 67 F6069 Springfield OR 27:42.9 27:42.9 22:19 72 337 10 37
127 773 Tyler McCracken M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 27:44.8 27:44.8 22:20 52 170 9 43
128 612 Jessica Ulam F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 27:46.5 27:46.5 22:21 73 337 12 68
129 568 Tina Sommers F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 27:47.3 27:47.3 22:22 74 337 17 52
130 565 Rowan Smith F 13 F1319 Eugene OR 27:54.3 27:54.3 22:28 75 337 6 10
131 80 Jody Campbell F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 27:58.7 27:58.7 22:31 76 337 11 37
132 192 Meagan Garcia-Mclain F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 28:03.5 28:03.5 22:35 77 337 13 68
133 219 Shawna Gribskov F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 28:05.8 28:05.8 22:37 78 337 18 52
134 261 Develon Hendrickson M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 28:07.7 28:07.7 22:38 53 170 7 21
135 962 Kellie Nemke F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 28:09.2 28:09.2 22:40 79 337 11 48
136 398 Ron McCulloch M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 28:10.2 28:10.2 22:40 54 170 7 16
137 64 Debee Brown F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 28:10.3 28:10.3 22:41 80 337 4 27
138 558 Christina Slavkovsky F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 28:10.7 28:10.7 22:41 81 337 12 48
139 406 Chris Melton F 57 F5059 Springfield OR 28:12.1 28:12.1 22:42 82 337 19 52
140 309 Shawn John M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 28:13.0 28:13.0 22:43 55 170 10 43
141 262 Marilee Hendrickson F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 28:13.1 28:13.1 22:43 83 337 20 52
142 741 Betsy Shepard F 74 F7099 Eugene OR 28:13.1 28:13.1 22:43 84 337 5 27
143 127 Gabriela Cuevas F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 28:13.8 28:13.8 22:43 85 337 14 68
144 394 Declan McCabe M 9 M0112 Eugene OR 28:18.6 28:18.6 22:47 56 170 10 23
145 965 Molly Rogers F 49 F4049 Alvadore OR 28:20.6 28:20.6 22:49 86 337 13 48
146 604 Sandy Thoms F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 28:23.0 28:23.0 22:51 87 337 21 52
147 320 Kelli Jones F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 28:24.1 28:24.1 22:52 88 337 15 68
148 63 Cathy Brown F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 28:24.8 28:24.8 22:52 89 337 14 48
149 360 Patrick Littlefield M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 28:26.1 28:26.1 22:53 57 170 8 21
150 571 Dollena Starns F 53 F5059 Junction City OR 28:26.1 28:26.1 22:53 90 337 22 52
151 265 Trevor Henthorne M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 28:28.8 28:28.8 22:56 58 170 11 43
152 233 Dan Haggard M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 28:29.1 28:29.1 22:56 59 170 12 43
153 521 Nicole Rygg F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 28:29.1 28:29.1 22:56 91 337 23 52
154 361 Shelli Littlefield F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 28:30.7 28:30.7 22:57 92 337 24 52
155 460 Jennyfer Perkins N 22 N2029 Eugene OR 28:34.4 28:34.4 23:00 3 6 3 3
156 208 Julia Glock F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 28:34.5 28:34.5 23:00 93 337 8 58
157 836 Ashleigh Riolo F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 28:41.6 28:41.6 23:06 94 337 16 68
158 837 Nicholas Riolo M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 28:45.6 28:45.6 23:09 60 170 12 34
159 734 Nichakorn Prukpaiboon F 24 F2029 Portland OR 28:47.2 28:47.2 23:10 96 337 10 58
160 782 Erika Denison F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 28:47.2 28:47.2 23:10 95 337 9 58
161 721 Alexandra Lord F 22 F2029 Seattle WA 28:48.8 28:48.8 23:12 97 337 11 58
162 787 Samantha Lang F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 28:49.2 28:49.2 23:12 98 337 12 58
163 760 Laura Duvall F 58 F5059 Veneta OR 29:06.8 29:06.8 23:26 99 337 25 52
164 807 Wendy Dixson F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 29:12.7 29:12.7 23:31 100 337 26 52
165 755 Shannon McGill F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 29:13.6 29:13.6 23:32 101 337 15 48
166 117 Maryjo Comins F 78 F7099 Eugene OR 29:15.0 29:15.0 23:33 102 337 6 27
167 808 Ben Dixson M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 29:16.6 29:16.6 23:34 61 170 9 21
168 759 Britney Duvall F 21 F2029 Veneta OR 29:19.6 29:19.6 23:36 103 337 13 58
169 783 Jen Zuver F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 29:21.6 29:21.6 23:38 104 337 17 68
170 756 Rich McGill M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 29:22.0 29:22.0 23:38 62 170 13 34
171 761 Mark Duvall M 55 M5059 Veneta OR 29:23.3 29:23.3 23:39 63 170 10 21
172 118 Wendy Comins F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 29:23.4 29:23.4 23:39 105 337 16 48
173 10 Leslie Andress F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 29:25.8 29:25.8 23:41 106 337 14 58
174 386 Zane Martin M 27 M2029 Veneta OR 29:26.8 29:26.8 23:42 64 170 6 13
175 676 Anne Wright F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 29:30.7 29:30.7 23:45 107 337 18 68
176 956 Jason Roberts M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 29:30.7 29:30.7 23:45 65 170 13 43
177 258 Emily Held F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 29:31.8 29:31.8 23:46 108 337 19 68
178 370 Cayla Lussier F 27 F2029 Veneta OR 29:34.5 29:34.5 23:48 109 337 15 58
179 246 Philip Haszard N 79 N7099 Eugene OR 29:36.0 29:36.0 23:50 4 6 1 1
180 728 Laura Wolf F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 29:36.0 29:36.0 23:50 110 337 27 52
181 354 Fei Li F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 29:36.1 29:36.1 23:50 111 337 20 68
182 560 Clair Smith F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 29:36.5 29:36.5 23:50 112 337 17 48
183 609 Andree Tucker F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 29:38.0 29:38.0 23:51 113 337 16 58
184 247 Suzanne Haszard F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 29:40.0 29:40.0 23:53 114 337 12 37
185 610 Lisa Tucker F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 29:40.1 29:40.1 23:53 115 337 28 52
186 511 Kristen Ross F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 29:41.1 29:41.1 23:54 116 337 17 58
187 730 Solomon Wolf M 15 M1319 Eugene OR 29:41.7 29:41.7 23:54 66 170 4 9
188 696 Ryan Lee M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 29:43.2 29:43.2 23:55 67 170 14 34
189 695 Landy Lee F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 29:45.8 29:45.8 23:57 117 337 18 48
190 564 Phil Smith M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 29:46.0 29:46.0 23:58 68 170 11 21
191 694 Lisa Goddard F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 29:47.5 29:47.5 23:59 118 337 13 37
192 251 Rourke Hayes F 2 F0112 Eugene OR 29:47.7 29:47.7 23:59 119 337 10 34
193 720 Amy Reichhold F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 29:49.4 29:49.4 24:00 120 337 18 58
194 575 Chris Stetson M 45 M4049 Springfield OR 29:52.1 29:52.1 24:02 69 170 15 34
195 697 Autumn Whitely F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 29:52.4 29:52.4 24:03 121 337 19 48
196 351 Joan Leschot F 71 F7099 Florence OR 29:53.8 29:53.8 24:04 122 337 7 27
197 131 Marylin Datzman F 70 F7099 Florence OR 29:53.9 29:53.9 24:04 123 337 8 27
198 574 Amelia Stetson F 13 F1319 Springfield OR 29:55.7 29:55.7 24:05 124 337 7 10
199 719 Isaac Anderson M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 29:57.1 29:57.1 24:07 70 170 16 34
200 698 Kyle Whitely M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 29:58.6 29:58.6 24:08 71 170 17 34
201 59 Meri Brandt F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 29:58.6 29:58.6 24:08 125 337 20 48
202 641 Eric Weimar M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 30:02.3 30:02.3 24:11 72 170 18 34
203 735 Christine Dambach F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 30:02.6 30:02.6 24:11 126 337 29 52
204 873 Joyce Smith F 73 F7099 Eugene OR 30:02.8 30:02.8 24:11 127 337 9 27
205 632 Michael Washburn M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 30:03.9 30:03.9 24:12 73 170 8 16
206 871 Olivia Pearson F 2 F0112 Eugene OR 30:07.4 30:07.4 24:15 128 337 11 34
207 754 Yvonne A Gahley F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 30:09.0 30:09.0 24:16 129 337 14 37
208 325 Linda Kanter F 70 F7099 Eugene OR 30:11.1 30:11.1 24:18 130 337 10 27
209 702 Valerie Peterson F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 30:11.3 30:11.3 24:18 131 337 30 52
210 715 Carri Taylor F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 30:11.6 30:11.6 24:18 132 337 31 52
211 32 Cathy Barr F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 30:11.8 30:11.8 24:18 133 337 11 27
212 716 Michael Taylor M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 30:12.8 30:12.8 24:19 74 170 9 16
213 703 Barry Peterson M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 30:13.2 30:13.2 24:20 75 170 12 21
214 405 Robynn Medew F 51 F5059 Springfield OR 30:15.0 30:15.0 24:21 134 337 32 52
215 479 Margaret Pye F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 30:16.3 30:16.3 24:22 135 337 15 37
216 335 Kate Kocsis F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 30:18.8 30:18.8 24:24 136 337 21 68
217 727 Glenn Wolf M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 30:24.5 30:24.5 24:29 76 170 19 34
218 786 Alexander Rice M 31 M3039 Springfield OR 30:27.2 30:27.2 24:31 77 170 14 43
219 17 Daniele Armantrout F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 30:27.7 30:27.7 24:31 137 337 19 58
220 729 Forest Wolf M 13 M1319 Eugene OR 30:28.2 30:28.2 24:32 78 170 5 9
221 365 Kelly Lucini F 65 F6069 Creswell OR 30:30.4 30:30.4 24:33 138 337 16 37
222 637 Adelaide Webb F 4 F0112 Eugene OR 30:31.6 30:31.6 24:34 139 337 12 34
223 961 Jacob Rochon M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 30:31.7 30:31.7 24:34 79 170 7 13
224 638 Christopher Webb M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 30:34.1 30:34.1 24:36 80 170 15 43
225