Overall Results: 2K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1173 Savannah Widmann F 24 F2029 Albany OR 14:12.7 14:12.7 11:27 1 452 1 104
2 783 Felicia Byers F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 14:25.3 14:25.3 11:37 2 452 2 104
3 737 Ava Garber F 12 F0112 Eugene OR 15:13.5 15:13.5 12:16 3 452 1 29
4 398 Nikkie Morris F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 15:16.5 15:16.5 12:18 4 452 3 104
5 1215 Robbie Spence M 13 M1319 Eugene OR 16:04.7 16:04.7 12:57 1 198 1 15
6 1226 Shannon Wood F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 16:29.4 16:29.4 13:17 5 452 1 69
7 1214 Zac Hagengruber M 13 M1319 Eugene OR 16:29.9 16:29.9 13:17 2 198 2 15
8 1143 James Langsdorf M 6 M0112 Eugene OR 16:39.5 16:39.5 13:25 3 198 1 26
9 1221 Phil Johnson M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 18:05.0 18:05.0 14:33 4 198 1 31
10 1219 Krisi Johnson F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 18:06.5 18:06.5 14:35 6 452 1 62
11 1086 Teresa Hughes F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 18:21.4 18:21.4 14:47 7 452 2 69
12 878 Erin Love F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 18:36.1 18:36.1 14:59 8 452 4 104
13 992 Steve McNamara M 68 M6069 Eugene OR 18:47.3 18:47.3 15:08 5 198 1 22
14 583 Kathleen Walters F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 20:00.5 20:00.5 16:06 9 452 1 62
15 215 Jordan Goschie F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 20:11.2 20:11.2 16:15 10 452 5 104
16 1201 Ray Evans M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 20:36.0 20:36.0 16:35 6 198 1 10
17 1213 Dan Hegengruber M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 20:54.5 20:54.5 16:50 7 198 1 22
18 580 Lisa Wages F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 21:00.6 21:00.6 16:55 11 452 1 85
19 579 Bryan Wages M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 21:00.6 21:00.6 16:55 8 198 2 31
20 1002 Beth Davis F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 21:26.9 21:26.9 17:16 12 452 2 85
21 614 Steve Windheim M 45 M4049 Dexter OR 21:34.4 21:34.4 17:22 9 198 3 31
22 727 Shannon Kalb F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 21:41.6 21:41.6 17:28 13 452 3 85
23 728 Steve Kalb M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 21:41.9 21:41.9 17:28 10 198 4 31
24 694 Keyan Stanley M 13 M1319 Eugene OR 21:45.1 21:45.1 17:31 11 198 3 15
25 729 Tae Kalb F 6 F0112 Eugene OR 21:46.1 21:46.1 17:31 14 452 2 29
26 867 Terry Poole M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 21:48.5 21:48.5 17:33 12 198 2 22
27 692 Chris Gordon M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 21:49.1 21:49.1 17:34 13 198 3 22
28 693 Brandy Sorenson F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 21:53.5 21:53.5 17:37 15 452 4 85
29 866 Mary Poole 67 Eugene OR 21:53.8 21:53.8 17:38
30 452 Shailynn Ramey F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 21:54.1 21:54.1 17:38 16 452 6 104
31 890 Dakota Mathis M 28 M2029 Springfield OR 21:56.5 21:56.5 17:40 14 198 1 28
32 909 Amira Mosser F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 21:58.1 21:58.1 17:41 17 452 7 104
33 482 Chloe Safar F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 22:01.1 22:01.1 17:43 18 452 1 25
34 90 Alexis Callahan F 25 F2029 Springfield OR 22:03.1 22:03.1 17:45 19 452 8 104
35 178 Holly Foster F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 22:08.7 22:08.7 17:50 20 452 2 62
36 410 Charlene Noble F 51 F5059 Springfield OR 22:10.8 22:10.8 17:51 21 452 3 62
37 789 Kori Clark F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 22:21.9 22:21.9 18:00 22 452 5 85
38 780 Catherine Brothers F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 22:24.4 22:24.4 18:02 23 452 9 104
39 961 Kami Wilgus F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 22:26.1 22:26.1 18:04 24 452 10 104
40 1145 Jason Eliott M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 22:27.9 22:27.9 18:05 15 198 5 31
41 931 Molly Rives F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 22:54.8 22:54.8 18:27 25 452 4 62
42 186 Elizabeth Gabriel F 57 F5059 Blue River OR 22:54.9 22:54.9 18:27 26 452 5 62
43 865 Susan Kreindel F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 22:55.3 22:55.3 18:27 27 452 11 104
44 1200 Finn Mifsud F 16 F1319 Eugene OR 22:56.1 22:56.1 18:28 28 452 2 25
45 1084 William Helsing M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 23:01.7 23:01.7 18:32 16 198 1 44
46 1199 Noah Mifsoud M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 23:02.1 23:02.1 18:33 17 198 2 28
47 1198 Christy McElroy F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 23:02.3 23:02.3 18:33 29 452 6 62
48 1093 Paris Lange F 14 F1319 Springfield OR 23:04.4 23:04.4 18:34 30 452 3 25
49 1037 Janet Appleford F 67 F6069 Veneta OR 23:12.6 23:12.6 18:41 31 452 2 62
50 419 Gina Olson F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 23:17.4 23:17.4 18:45 32 452 3 69
51 1007 Kathryn Hill F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 23:26.1 23:26.1 18:52 33 452 7 62
52 208 Viviana Gonzalez F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 23:26.5 23:26.5 18:52 34 452 12 104
53 765 Kent Anderson M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 23:31.3 23:31.3 18:56 18 198 4 22
54 859 Sara Kingkeohoi F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 23:32.2 23:32.2 18:57 35 452 8 62
55 43 Heather Beck F 29 F2029 Junction City OR 23:33.4 23:33.4 18:58 36 452 13 104
56 397 Donnetta Morgan F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 23:38.9 23:38.9 19:02 37 452 9 62
57 396 Dave Morgan M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 23:42.1 23:42.1 19:05 19 198 2 22
58 663 Janet Blanchfill F 53 F5059 Drain OR 23:42.4 23:42.4 19:05 38 452 10 62
59 834 Sonja Greenamyer F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 23:42.8 23:42.8 19:05 39 452 4 69
60 833 Mitch Greenamyer M 12 M0112 Eugene OR 23:47.8 23:47.8 19:09 20 198 2 26
61 871 Elliott Lewis M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 23:47.8 23:47.8 19:09 21 198 2 10
62 735 Kim Weiherman F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 24:04.3 24:04.3 19:23 40 452 11 62
63 774 Tracie Binder F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 24:17.7 24:17.7 19:33 41 452 3 62
64 217 Robyn Grabhorn F 55 F5059 Scappoose OR 24:20.4 24:20.4 19:36 42 452 12 62
65 446 Karlie Potter F 25 F2029 Lowell OR 24:25.4 24:25.4 19:40 43 452 14 104
66 573 Jake Velure M 11 M0112 Eugene OR 24:29.5 24:29.5 19:43 22 198 3 26
67 572 Debra Velure F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 24:32.0 24:32.0 19:45 44 452 13 62
68 1174 Anna Yarbrough F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 24:32.5 24:32.5 19:45 45 452 15 104
69 216 Julia Grabhorn F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 24:33.7 24:33.7 19:46 46 452 16 104
70 922 Adam Rea M 34 M3039 Springfield OR 24:36.3 24:36.3 19:48 23 198 2 44
71 947 Avery Stewart F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 24:37.6 24:37.6 19:49 47 452 6 85
72 203 Rebecca Car Golly F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 24:43.8 24:43.8 19:54 48 452 4 62
73 451 Jenna Rakes F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 24:45.0 24:45.0 19:55 49 452 7 85
74 202 Bob Golly M 83 M7099 Eugene OR 24:45.6 24:45.6 19:56 24 198 3 10
75 726 Margaret Pye F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 24:50.6 24:50.6 20:00 50 452 5 62
76 725 Alan Pye M 75 M7099 Eugene OR 24:51.0 24:51.0 20:00 25 198 4 10
77 724 Katherine McGlamery F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 24:51.8 24:51.8 20:01 51 452 8 85
78 953 Pedro Torres M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 24:53.8 24:53.8 20:03 26 198 3 44
79 514 Wendy Simrin F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 24:55.4 24:55.4 20:04 52 452 14 62
80 562 Kristen Thrasher F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 24:55.6 24:55.6 20:04 53 452 5 69
81 513 Kevin Simrin M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 25:03.6 25:03.6 20:10 27 198 5 22
82 950 Sherrie Taylor F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 25:09.6 25:09.6 20:15 54 452 6 62
83 858 Jackie Kennedy F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 25:12.2 25:12.2 20:17 55 452 7 62
84 885 Jaden Makin M 10 M0112 Eugene OR 25:22.7 25:22.7 20:26 28 198 4 26
85 884 Ethan Makin M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 25:24.0 25:24.0 20:27 29 198 4 44
86 297 Cassandra Jones F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 25:24.1 25:24.1 20:27 56 452 17 104
87 1089 Kayla Jones F 17 F1319 Keizer OR 25:24.8 25:24.8 20:27 57 452 4 25
88 567 Juan Valdez M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 25:26.6 25:26.6 20:29 30 198 3 28
89 969 Morgan Eastin F 35 F3039 Eugne OR 25:30.3 25:30.3 20:32 58 452 9 85
90 879 Emmett Lyons M 12 M0112 Eugene OR 25:32.3 25:32.3 20:33 31 198 5 26
91 610 Jennifer Wilson F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 25:34.0 25:34.0 20:35 59 452 10 85
92 612 Troy Wilson M 3 M0112 Springfield OR 25:36.2 25:36.2 20:37 32 198 6 26
93 609 Jason Wilson M 31 M3039 Springfield OR 25:36.6 25:36.6 20:37 33 198 5 44
94 1188 Kourtnie Reddig F 20 F2029 Springfield OR 25:37.9 25:37.9 20:38 60 452 18 104
95 1187 Christina Cassidy F 43 F4049 Springfield OR 25:39.9 25:39.9 20:40 61 452 6 69
96 1180 Colette Kahn F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 25:40.8 25:40.8 20:40 62 452 11 85
97 1034 Melissa Pugh F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 25:41.9 25:41.9 20:41 63 452 15 62
98 1030 Lauren Dame F 63 F6069 Eugene OR 25:44.3 25:44.3 20:43 64 452 8 62
99 130 Wendy Dame F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 25:45.5 25:45.5 20:44 65 452 9 62
100 1169 Wendy Comins F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 25:46.7 25:46.7 20:45 66 452 7 69
101 1120 Chris Frisella M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 25:49.7 25:49.7 20:47 34 198 6 22
102 191 Hannah Gardner F 9 F0112 Springfield OR 25:50.3 25:50.3 20:48 67 452 3 29
103 138 Don Doerr M 75 M7099 Eugene OR 25:50.7 25:50.7 20:48 35 198 5 10
104 1121 Sally Frisella F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 25:51.7 25:51.7 20:49 68 452 16 62
105 189 Abigail Gardner F 10 F0112 Springfield OR 25:52.0 25:52.0 20:49 69 452 4 29
106 981 Rowan Smith F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 25:53.5 25:53.5 20:51 70 452 5 29
107 847 Bowe Johnson M 15 M1319 Eugene OR 25:59.2 25:59.2 20:55 36 198 4 15
108 868 Leah Angelique F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 25:59.3 25:59.3 20:55 71 452 12 85
109 626 Cathy Worthington F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 26:00.1 26:00.1 20:56 72 452 17 62
110 634 Doug Worthington M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 26:02.1 26:02.1 20:57 37 198 3 22
111 97 Reagan Chamberlin F 7 F0112 Springfield OR 26:02.4 26:02.4 20:58 73 452 6 29
112 1094 Camille Leider F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 26:03.5 26:03.5 20:59 74 452 18 62
113 1205 Grace Schade F 12 F0112 Eugene OR 26:05.2 26:05.2 21:00 75 452 7 29
114 329 Angela Lewis F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 26:05.3 26:05.3 21:00 76 452 8 69
115 361 Toni Maldonado F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 26:08.5 26:08.5 21:03 77 452 9 69
116 535 Sam Stewart M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 26:10.2 26:10.2 21:04 38 198 4 28
117 940 Nicole Sims F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 26:16.6 26:16.6 21:09 78 452 10 69
118 760 Kyle Acosta M 15 M1319 Eugene OR 26:17.4 26:17.4 21:10 39 198 5 15
119 1113 Aubrey Wilcox F 7 F0112 Springfield OR 26:20.1 26:20.1 21:12 79 452 8 29
120 421 Brenda Ormesher F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 26:22.7 26:22.7 21:14 80 452 13 85
121 423 Mark Ormesher M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 26:23.5 26:23.5 21:15 40 198 6 44
122 983 Rae Johnson 39 Salem OR 26:25.1 26:25.1 21:16
123 422 Hailey Ormesher F 6 F0112 Eugene OR 26:25.5 26:25.5 21:16 81 452 9 29
124 424 Michael Ormesher M 4 M0112 Eugene OR 26:25.5 26:25.5 21:16 41 198 7 26
125 1114 Stephanie Wilcox F 42 F4049 Springfield OR 26:26.3 26:26.3 21:17 82 452 11 69
126 241 Hanna Harrison F 23 F2029 Junction City OR 26:27.2 26:27.2 21:18 83 452 19 104
127 563 Jon Tintinger M 24 M2029 Junction City OR 26:27.4 26:27.4 21:18 42 198 5 28
128 416 Kristina Ogrady F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 26:27.6 26:27.6 21:18 84 452 14 85
129 616 Jordana Wixman F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 26:28.1 26:28.1 21:18 85 452 5 25
130 1141 Jackson Garett M 13 M1319 Eugene OR 26:29.7 26:29.7 21:20 43 198 6 15
131 549 Audrey Sullivan F 13 F1319 Eugene OR 26:30.6 26:30.6 21:20 86 452 6 25
132 192 Molly Gardner F 6 F0112 Springfield OR 26:31.5 26:31.5 21:21 87 452 10 29
133 860 Jenna Kline F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 26:32.8 26:32.8 21:22 88 452 20 104
134 886 Lubow Makin F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 26:33.7 26:33.7 21:23 89 452 15 85
135 157 Vicki Eckerdt F 70 F7099 Eugene OR 26:34.6 26:34.6 21:24 90 452 1 13
136 135 Tara Desando F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 26:34.7 26:34.7 21:24 91 452 16 85
137 377 Grace Merrill F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 26:35.8 26:35.8 21:25 92 452 19 62
138 1104 Nicolas Scharn M 11 M0112 Eugene OR 26:36.6 26:36.6 21:25 44 198 8 26
139 986 Kristine Chausse F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 26:38.2 26:38.2 21:27 93 452 21 104
140 432 Kathy Paskey F 66 F6069 Springfield OR 26:38.5 26:38.5 21:27 94 452 10 62
141 458 Erin Rice F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 26:38.5 26:38.5 21:27 95 452 17 85
142 987 Savanah Nickerson F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 26:40.8 26:40.8 21:29 96 452 7 25
143 593 Emma Weik F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 26:41.4 26:41.4 21:29 97 452 22 104
144 605 Patrick Wiest M 67 M6069 Eugene OR 26:43.9 26:43.9 21:31 45 198 4 22
145 190 Amanda Gardner F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 26:44.4 26:44.4 21:31 98 452 12 69
146 937 Clair Smith F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 26:44.4 26:44.4 21:31 99 452 13 69
147 743 David Butler M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 26:44.6 26:44.6 21:32 46 198 7 44
148 604 Carol Wiest F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 26:44.6 26:44.6 21:32 100 452 11 62
149 984 Phil Smith M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 26:44.8 26:44.8 21:32 47 198 7 22
150 193 Richard Gardner M 45 M4049 Springfield OR 26:45.2 26:45.2 21:32 48 198 6 31
151 744 Monique Balas Butler F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 26:48.0 26:48.0 21:34 101 452 14 69
152 1153 Tami Fujimo F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 26:50.9 26:50.9 21:37 102 452 18 85
153 71 Matthew Bromley M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 26:57.3 26:57.3 21:42 49 198 8 44
154 70 Kate Bromley F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 26:57.5 26:57.5 21:42 103 452 19 85
155 1152 Ryan Chandler M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 26:59.9 26:59.9 21:44 50 198 9 44
156 222 Andrea Gugelman F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 27:03.5 27:03.5 21:47 104 452 20 85
157 1098 Laurie Monteith F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 27:05.5 27:05.5 21:48 105 452 21 85
158 434 Angelica Pedraza F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 27:06.8 27:06.8 21:49 106 452 23 104
159 853 Tara Kaiser F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 27:08.2 27:08.2 21:51 107 452 22 85
160 571 Becky Veltman F 45 F4049 Springfield OR 27:09.0 27:09.0 21:51 108 452 15 69
161 1032 Julio Lopez M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 27:11.0 27:11.0 21:53 51 198 10 44
162 163 Lisa Erkert F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 27:12.9 27:12.9 21:54 109 452 23 85
163 299 Jen Judd F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 27:13.1 27:13.1 21:55 110 452 16 69
164 671 Kara Lange F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 27:13.5 27:13.5 21:55 111 452 24 104
165 354 Michelle Lyons F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 27:14.5 27:14.5 21:56 112 452 17 69
166 545 Kenny Stump M 11 M0112 Veneta OR 27:16.2 27:16.2 21:57 52 198 9 26
167 546 Lisa Stump F 51 F5059 Veneta OR 27:19.7 27:19.7 22:00 113 452 20 62
168 148 Barb Dussell F 64 F6069 Junction City OR 27:19.9 27:19.9 22:00 114 452 12 62
169 1203 Natalie Gustafson F 9 F0112 Veneta OR 27:22.6 27:22.6 22:02 115 452 11 29
170 182 Eldon Fox M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 27:22.8 27:22.8 22:02 53 198 7 31
171 547 Peri Stump F 11 F0112 Veneta OR 27:22.8 27:22.8 22:02 116 452 12 29
172 672 Sarah Fox F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 27:23.1 27:23.1 22:03 117 452 18 69
173 864 David Kortum M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 27:39.5 27:39.5 22:16 54 198 5 22
174 564 Susan Tranberg F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 27:46.5 27:46.5 22:21 118 452 21 62
175 529 Nancy Stark F 63 F6069 Springfield OR 27:47.4 27:47.4 22:22 119 452 13 62
176 313 Dana Kostecka F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 27:48.3 27:48.3 22:23 120 452 25 104
177 700 Dana Richcreek F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 27:51.2 27:51.2 22:25 121 452 19 69
178 622 Avery Woodruff F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 27:53.6 27:53.6 22:27 122 452 8 25
179 92 Hiedi Carman F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 27:54.8 27:54.8 22:28 123 452 20 69
180 883 Giana Maillard F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 28:01.1 28:01.1 22:33 124 452 13 29
181 882 Amelia Maillard F 10 F0112 Eugene OR 28:03.2 28:03.2 22:35 125 452 14 29
182 1192 Tracy Bousselot F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 28:06.3 28:06.3 22:37 126 452 21 69
183 1193 Fea Bousselot-Fien F 7 F0112 Eugene OR 28:07.0 28:07.0 22:38 127 452 15 29
184 1190 Ellie Melancon F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 28:09.3 28:09.3 22:40 128 452 22 62
185 1191 Randy Melancon M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 28:09.3 28:09.3 22:40 55 198 6 22
186 1216 Christopher Hardwig M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 28:18.9 28:18.9 22:48 56 198 6 28
187 1229 Angel Johnson F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 28:20.7 28:20.7 22:49 129 452 24 85
188 1010 Janet Smith F 63 F6069 Springfield OR 28:28.3 28:28.3 22:55 130 452 14 62
189 1217 Todd Bosworth M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 28:30.9 28:30.9 22:57 57 198 7 22
190 891 Alan Matthews M 53 M5059 Springfield OR 28:38.6 28:38.6 23:03 58 198 8 22
191 1179 Gail Green F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 28:40.1 28:40.1 23:05 131 452 15 62
192 618 Patty Wood F 61 F6069 Coburg OR 28:46.2 28:46.2 23:09 132 452 16 62
193 1067 Elena Mitchell F 14 F1319 Eugene OR 28:58.1 28:58.1 23:19 133 452 9 25
194 968 Sherry Young F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 29:07.6 29:07.6 23:27 134 452 17 62
195 146 Ina Dunlap F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 29:09.1 29:09.1 23:28 135 452 18 62
196 967 John Young M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 29:09.4 29:09.4 23:28 59 198 9 22
197 527 Liz Speck F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 29:13.0 29:13.0 23:31 136 452 22 69
198 730 Mason Speck M 7 M0112 Eugene OR 29:14.9 29:14.9 23:33 60 198 10 26
199 338 Ilene Lippincott F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 29:20.1 29:20.1 23:37 137 452 23 69
200 790 Holly Claypool F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 29:22.2 29:22.2 23:38 138 452 10 25
201 682 Vicky Schneider F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 29:28.8 29:28.8 23:44 139 452 19 62
202 683 Steve Watkins M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 29:31.4 29:31.4 23:46 61 198 6 10
203 784 Yangling Cai F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 29:35.9 29:35.9 23:49 140 452 26 104
204 453 Melinda Raven F 67 F6069 Springfield OR 29:36.7 29:36.7 23:50 141 452 20 62
205 1057 Marie Vandecoevering F 28 F2029 Portland OR 29:42.8 29:42.8 23:55 142 452 27 104
206 89 Kelly Caldwell F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 29:42.9 29:42.9 23:55 143 452 25 85
207 165 Carin Fairbanks Arena F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 29:43.0 29:43.0 23:55 144 452 24 69
208 708 Matthew Arena M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 29:43.9 29:43.9 23:56 62 198 8 31
209 1066 Tracy Bailey F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 29:44.8 29:44.8 23:57 145 452 25 69
210 1068 Robert Mitchell M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 29:45.1 29:45.1 23:57 63 198 9 31
211 1056 Terri Fraser F 61 F6069 Springfield OR 29:45.2 29:45.2 23:57 146 452 21 62
212 1230 Dan Johnson M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 29:45.9 29:45.9 23:58 64 198 11 44
213 304 Kimberly Keller F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 29:46.8 29:46.8 23:58 147 452 26 85
214 1228 Arayana Johnson F 11 F0112 Eugene OR 29:47.7 29:47.7 23:59 148 452 16 29
215 1058 Danny Vandecoevering M 28 M2029 Portland OR 29:48.1 29:48.1 23:59 65 198 7 28
216 265 Robert Hostetler M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 29:49.6 29:49.6 24:01 66 198 8 22
217 1186 Beverly Henderson F 63 F6069 Springfield OR 29:52.6 29:52.6 24:03 149 452 22 62
218 991 Hayley Pratt-Stibich F 23 F2029 Springfield OR 29:54.3 29:54.3 24:04 150 452 28 104
219 259 Molly Hinson F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 29:59.3 29:59.3 24:08 151 452 27 85
220 19 Kimberly Arch F 43 F4049 Springfield OR 30:00.9 30:00.9 24:10 152 452 26 69
221 489 Emily Sangder F 19 F1319 Eugene OR 30:02.4 30:02.4 24:11 153 452 11 25
222 990 Diego Kourchenko M 24 M2029 Eugene OR 30:03.4 30:03.4 24:12 67 198 8 28
223 18 Amanda Arch F 12 F0112 Springfield OR 30:03.8 30:03.8 24:12 154 452 17 29
224 965 Ray Williams M 75 M7099 Eugene OR 30:05.6 30:05.6 24:13 68 198 7 10
225 348 Rod Luckovich M