Overall Results: 2M Jungle Run

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start
1 737 Joe Yung M 19 M1939 Bend OR 15:02.8 15:01.3 7:31 1 22 1 10 17:33:29
2 733 Ryan Vahey M 26 M1939 Bend OR 15:39.7 15:38.6 7:50 2 22 2 10 17:33:29
3 711 Adam Mooney M 26 M1939 Redmond OR 18:18.6 18:18.3 9:10 3 22 3 10 17:33:28
4 695 Jacob Fillmore M 27 M1939 Bend OR 18:30.6 18:28.7 9:15 4 22 4 10 17:33:29
5 731 Harrison Swift M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 18:31.2 18:30.2 9:16 5 22 1 7 17:33:28
6 750 Scott Deke M 14 M0114 Bend OR 18:54.5 18:51.4 9:26 6 22 2 7 17:33:31
7 725 Eli Shockey M 12 M0114 Bend OR 20:29.7 20:23.3 10:12 7 22 3 7 17:33:34
8 747 Paige Deke F 16 F1518 Bend OR 20:30.1 20:27.2 10:14 1 21 1 6 17:33:30
9 732 David Undseth M 31 M1939 Redmond OR 21:08.4 21:07.4 10:34 8 22 5 10 17:33:29
10 741 James Weaver M 27 M1939 Bend OR 22:01.7 21:57.7 10:59 9 22 6 10 17:33:32
11 710 Peter Meyer M 66 M6069 Bend OR 22:03.9 21:58.6 11:00 10 22 1 1 17:33:33
12 716 Kristopher Peters M 41 M4049 Leoma TN 22:33.2 22:26.0 11:13 11 22 1 1 17:33:35
13 697 Trent Grier M 11 M0114 Bend OR 22:30.5 22:26.4 11:14 12 22 4 7 17:33:32
14 704 Gage Koceja M 19 M1939 Lincoln City OR 23:01.6 22:59.6 11:30 13 22 7 10 17:33:29
15 720 Ryan Rhodes M 18 M1518 Bend OR 23:08.5 23:04.7 11:33 14 22 1 1 17:33:31
16 694 Kane Ettel M 19 M1939 Prineville OR 23:24.6 23:21.2 11:41 15 22 8 10 17:33:31
17 742 Tamirat Novak M 13 M0114 Bend OR 25:03.9 25:00.2 12:31 16 22 5 7 17:33:31
18 681 Adah Burket F 18 F1518 Bend OR 25:04.6 25:01.9 12:31 2 21 2 6 17:33:30
19 690 Ceraphina Deeter F 13 F0114 Bend OR 31:59.6 25:53.6 12:57 3 21 1 2 17:39:33
20 685 Tylara Clark F 40 F4049 Bend OR 32:00.6 25:54.6 12:58 4 21 1 5 17:39:33
21 748 Maryann Deke F 53 F5059 Bend OR 26:11.8 26:06.9 13:04 5 21 1 2 17:33:32
22 689 Jenny Cruickshank F 52 F5059 Bend OR 26:22.2 26:19.2 13:10 6 21 2 2 17:33:30
23 723 Andrea Shockey F 47 F4049 Bend OR 27:22.5 27:14.7 13:38 7 21 2 5 17:33:35
24 696 Sheila Grier F 46 F4049 Bend OR 27:59.3 27:54.0 13:57 8 21 3 5 17:33:33
25 739 Thaddeus Swift M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 28:01.2 27:59.9 14:00 17 22 6 7 17:33:29
26 714 Owen Page M 12 M0114 Bend OR 28:57.1 28:52.9 14:27 18 22 7 7 17:33:32
27 702 Madison Kirk F 16 F1518 Bend OR 29:52.8 29:50.8 14:56 9 21 3 6 17:33:30
28 722 Stacy Shaw F 32 F1939 Redmond OR 30:00.1 29:53.7 14:57 10 21 1 6 17:33:34
29 749 Tyler Deke M 53 M5059 Bend OR 34:45.1 34:39.8 17:20 19 22 1 2 17:33:33
30 743 Grace Deke F 18 F1518 Bend OR 34:45.7 34:40.6 17:21 11 21 4 6 17:33:33
31 745 Willow Cowan F 9 F0114 Redmond OR 36:06.2 36:01.5 18:01 12 21 2 2 17:33:32
32 706 Alma Lugtu F 48 F4049 Bend OR 36:51.3 36:42.7 18:22 13 21 4 5 17:33:36
33 684 Rui Rui Chenault F 17 F1518 Sunriver OR 36:51.9 36:43.4 18:22 14 21 5 6 17:33:36
34 744 Jessie Spendlove F 27 F1939 Redmond OR 36:50.0 36:44.1 18:23 15 21 2 6 17:33:33
35 713 Matthew Novak M 55 M5059 Bend OR 36:56.1 36:48.2 18:25 20 22 2 2 17:33:35
36 709 Meah McCraw F 18 F1518 Bend OR 36:58.8 36:49.6 18:25 16 21 6 6 17:33:37
37 679 Matthew Adams M 22 M1939 Bend OR 47:04.2 47:01.2 23:31 21 22 9 10 17:33:31
38 680 Elizabath Aeh F 22 F1939 Bend OR 47:10.6 47:07.4 23:34 17 21 3 6 17:33:31

Men Results: 2M Jungle Run

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 737 Joe Yung M 19 M1939 Bend OR 15:02.8 15:01.3 7:31 1 22 1 10
2 733 Ryan Vahey M 26 M1939 Bend OR 15:39.7 15:38.6 7:50 2 22 2 10
3 711 Adam Mooney M 26 M1939 Redmond OR 18:18.6 18:18.3 9:10 3 22 3 10
4 695 Jacob Fillmore M 27 M1939 Bend OR 18:30.6 18:28.7 9:15 4 22 4 10
5 731 Harrison Swift M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 18:31.2 18:30.2 9:16 5 22 1 7
6 750 Scott Deke M 14 M0114 Bend OR 18:54.5 18:51.4 9:26 6 22 2 7
7 725 Eli Shockey M 12 M0114 Bend OR 20:29.7 20:23.3 10:12 7 22 3 7
8 732 David Undseth M 31 M1939 Redmond OR 21:08.4 21:07.4 10:34 8 22 5 10
9 741 James Weaver M 27 M1939 Bend OR 22:01.7 21:57.7 10:59 9 22 6 10
10 710 Peter Meyer M 66 M6069 Bend OR 22:03.9 21:58.6 11:00 10 22 1 1
11 716 Kristopher Peters M 41 M4049 Leoma TN 22:33.2 22:26.0 11:13 11 22 1 1
12 697 Trent Grier M 11 M0114 Bend OR 22:30.5 22:26.4 11:14 12 22 4 7
13 704 Gage Koceja M 19 M1939 Lincoln City OR 23:01.6 22:59.6 11:30 13 22 7 10
14 720 Ryan Rhodes M 18 M1518 Bend OR 23:08.5 23:04.7 11:33 14 22 1 1
15 694 Kane Ettel M 19 M1939 Prineville OR 23:24.6 23:21.2 11:41 15 22 8 10
16 742 Tamirat Novak M 13 M0114 Bend OR 25:03.9 25:00.2 12:31 16 22 5 7
17 739 Thaddeus Swift M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 28:01.2 27:59.9 14:00 17 22 6 7
18 714 Owen Page M 12 M0114 Bend OR 28:57.1 28:52.9 14:27 18 22 7 7
19 749 Tyler Deke M 53 M5059 Bend OR 34:45.1 34:39.8 17:20 19 22 1 2
20 713 Matthew Novak M 55 M5059 Bend OR 36:56.1 36:48.2 18:25 20 22 2 2
21 679 Matthew Adams M 22 M1939 Bend OR 47:04.2 47:01.2 23:31 21 22 9 10

Women Results: 2M Jungle Run

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 747 Paige Deke F 16 F1518 Bend OR 20:30.1 20:27.2 10:14 1 21 1 6
2 681 Adah Burket F 18 F1518 Bend OR 25:04.6 25:01.9 12:31 2 21 2 6
3 690 Ceraphina Deeter F 13 F0114 Bend OR 31:59.6 25:53.6 12:57 3 21 1 2
4 685 Tylara Clark F 40 F4049 Bend OR 32:00.6 25:54.6 12:58 4 21 1 5
5 748 Maryann Deke F 53 F5059 Bend OR 26:11.8 26:06.9 13:04 5 21 1 2
6 689 Jenny Cruickshank F 52 F5059 Bend OR 26:22.2 26:19.2 13:10 6 21 2 2
7 723 Andrea Shockey F 47 F4049 Bend OR 27:22.5 27:14.7 13:38 7 21 2 5
8 696 Sheila Grier F 46 F4049 Bend OR 27:59.3 27:54.0 13:57 8 21 3 5
9 702 Madison Kirk F 16 F1518 Bend OR 29:52.8 29:50.8 14:56 9 21 3 6
10 722 Stacy Shaw F 32 F1939 Redmond OR 30:00.1 29:53.7 14:57 10 21 1 6
11 743 Grace Deke F 18 F1518 Bend OR 34:45.7 34:40.6 17:21 11 21 4 6
12 745 Willow Cowan F 9 F0114 Redmond OR 36:06.2 36:01.5 18:01 12 21 2 2
13 706 Alma Lugtu F 48 F4049 Bend OR 36:51.3 36:42.7 18:22 13 21 4 5
14 684 Rui Rui Chenault F 17 F1518 Sunriver OR 36:51.9 36:43.4 18:22 14 21 5 6
15 744 Jessie Spendlove F 27 F1939 Redmond OR 36:50.0 36:44.1 18:23 15 21 2 6
16 709 Meah McCraw F 18 F1518 Bend OR 36:58.8 36:49.6 18:25 16 21 6 6
17 680 Elizabath Aeh F 22 F1939 Bend OR 47:10.6 47:07.4 23:34 17 21 3 6

No data found


Master Men Results: 2M Jungle Run

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 710 Peter Meyer M 66 M6069 Bend OR 22:03.9 21:58.6 11:00 10 22 1 1
2 716 Kristopher Peters M 41 M4049 Leoma TN 22:33.2 22:26.0 11:13 11 22 1 1
3 749 Tyler Deke M 53 M5059 Bend OR 34:45.1 34:39.8 17:20 19 22 1 2
4 713 Matthew Novak M 55 M5059 Bend OR 36:56.1 36:48.2 18:25 20 22 2 2

Master Women Results: 2M Jungle Run

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 685 Tylara Clark F 40 F4049 Bend OR 32:00.6 25:54.6 12:58 4 21 1 5
2 748 Maryann Deke F 53 F5059 Bend OR 26:11.8 26:06.9 13:04 5 21 1 2
3 689 Jenny Cruickshank F 52 F5059 Bend OR 26:22.2 26:19.2 13:10 6 21 2 2
4 723 Andrea Shockey F 47 F4049 Bend OR 27:22.5 27:14.7 13:38 7 21 2 5
5 696 Sheila Grier F 46 F4049 Bend OR 27:59.3 27:54.0 13:57 8 21 3 5
6 706 Alma Lugtu F 48 F4049 Bend OR 36:51.3 36:42.7 18:22 13 21 4 5

No data found