Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 134 Kayla Kobelin F 28 F2529 Bend OR 1:35:54.1 1:35:53.6 7:20 1 142 1 11 68.65 9:00:02
2 97 Emily Nourse F 35 F3539 Molalla OR 1:38:47.7 1:38:45.2 7:33 2 142 1 15 67.31 9:00:04
3 136 Kristin Donald F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:39:40.2 1:39:39.5 7:37 3 142 1 32 68.25 9:00:02
4 138 Kendall Brown F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:40:13.0 1:40:12.3 7:39 4 142 1 19 65.72 9:00:02
5 65 Audrey Dingel F 22 F2024 Boise ID 1:40:19.7 1:40:13.1 7:40 5 142 1 3 65.69 9:00:08
6 144 Cambria Gilsdorf F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:40:22.2 1:40:20.0 7:40 6 142 1 14 70.42 9:00:04
7 98 Rachel Colton F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:40:23.3 1:40:22.8 7:40 7 142 2 32 68.67 9:00:02
8 15 Kat Russell F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:41:47.2 1:41:45.7 7:47 8 142 2 15 65.81 9:00:03
9 1 Katie Weber F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:42:04.8 1:41:57.6 7:47 9 142 2 11 64.57 9:00:09
10 130 Karla Nash F 56 F5559 Bend OR 1:45:06.7 1:45:04.7 8:02 10 142 1 13 76.64 9:00:04
11 100 Loris Slow F 51 F5054 Spokane Vly WA 1:48:25.2 1:48:23.4 8:17 11 142 1 17 69.66 9:00:03
12 76 Madeline Kaspari F 25 F2529 Salem OR 1:48:48.4 1:48:47.2 8:19 12 142 3 11 60.52 9:00:03
13 59 Natalie Sitz F 18 F1519 Sisters OR 1:51:05.4 1:51:01.7 8:29 13 142 1 3 60.21 9:00:05
14 39 Alexandra Philippine F 34 F3034 San Rafael CA 1:53:43.4 1:53:41.7 8:41 14 142 2 19 58.28 9:00:03
15 122 Abbey Larkin F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:54:41.2 1:54:38.2 8:46 15 142 3 19 57.67 9:00:04
16 34 Marissa Emmert F 32 F3034 Sweet Home OR 1:55:21.9 1:55:12.9 8:48 16 142 4 19 57.28 9:00:11
17 126 Keely Kinsman F 43 F4044 Marysville WA 1:55:32.6 1:55:26.5 8:49 17 142 3 32 60.16 9:00:08
18 111 Rachel Etter Query F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:01:01.2 2:00:55.0 9:14 18 142 4 32 56.25 9:00:08
19 79 Michelle Crook F 57 F5559 Redmond OR 2:03:00.5 2:02:52.7 9:23 19 142 2 13 66.44 9:00:09
20 71 Leslie Keiser F 65 F6569 Medford OR 2:03:31.4 2:03:26.5 9:26 20 142 1 8 74.14 9:00:06
21 70 Jennifer Johnston F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:04:26.3 2:04:17.8 9:30 21 142 5 32 55.88 9:00:10
22 85 Maura Murphy F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:04:36.2 2:04:25.0 9:30 22 142 6 32 56.28 9:00:13
23 125 Allison Davis F 34 F3034 Keizer OR 2:06:07.8 2:06:00.1 9:38 23 142 5 19 52.59 9:00:09
24 51 Susan Holt F 54 F5054 Medford OR 2:07:26.5 2:07:20.9 9:44 24 142 2 17 61.60 9:00:07
25 132 Marie Brown F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:09:09.3 2:09:00.9 9:51 25 142 7 32 52.72 9:00:10
26 92 Amanda Hayhurst F 39 F3539 Clackamas OR 2:09:17.4 2:09:12.1 9:52 26 142 3 15 52.35 9:00:07
27 66 Wendy Williams F 37 F3539 Seattle WA 2:09:30.5 2:09:25.8 9:53 27 142 4 15 51.74 9:00:06
28 113 Bethany Flint F 46 F4549 Bend OR 2:10:57.3 2:10:45.1 9:59 28 142 2 14 54.54 9:00:14
29 93 Lindsey Stoltz F 29 F2529 Bend OR 2:10:57.0 2:10:45.3 9:59 29 142 4 11 50.35 9:00:13
30 150 Leigh Church F 53 F5054 Bend OR 2:12:13.6 2:12:08.8 10:06 30 142 3 17 58.61 9:00:06
31 108 Nicole Stock F 48 F4549 Bend OR 2:13:49.6 2:13:43.8 10:13 31 142 3 14 54.45 9:00:07
32 102 Christiane Viens F 35 F3539 Edmonton AB 2:14:23.7 2:14:19.9 10:16 32 142 5 15 49.48 9:00:05
33 5 Kathleen Mattison F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:15:24.8 2:15:16.0 10:20 33 142 8 32 50.28 9:00:10
34 91 Caroline Schutz F 20 F2024 Bend OR 2:15:25.1 2:15:17.8 10:20 34 142 2 3 48.68 9:00:09
35 31 Teresa Middleton F 61 F6064 Roseburg OR 2:17:06.4 2:16:52.0 10:27 35 142 1 3 63.05 9:00:16
36 16 Rina Brousseau F 45 F4549 Eagle Point OR 2:17:31.7 2:17:27.4 10:30 36 142 4 14 51.40 9:00:06
37 81 Erin Nelson F 38 F3539 Saint Joseph MO 2:18:11.3 2:17:42.3 10:31 37 142 6 15 48.86 9:00:30
38 118 Rachel Henderson F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:18:26.5 2:17:54.6 10:32 38 142 7 15 49.04 9:00:33
39 61 Sharla Andresen F 56 F5559 Bend OR 2:18:04.8 2:17:54.7 10:32 39 142 3 13 58.40 9:00:12
40 47 Belit Burke F 51 F5054 Gresham OR 2:18:32.1 2:18:27.5 10:35 40 142 4 17 54.53 9:00:06
41 49 Renuka Gerhardt F 30 F3034 Redmond OR 2:19:53.5 2:19:49.4 10:41 41 142 6 19 47.09 9:00:06
42 56 Gina Samuel F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:20:05.0 2:20:02.2 10:42 42 142 9 32 48.88 9:00:04
43 45 Laura Eakes F 52 F5054 Anchorage AK 2:20:44.1 2:20:38.5 10:45 43 142 5 17 54.37 9:00:07
44 29 Chrissy Lipp F 44 F4044 Talent OR 2:21:28.8 2:21:14.5 10:47 44 142 10 32 49.57 9:00:16
45 145 Cristine Morris F 55 F5559 Bend OR 2:23:57.4 2:23:50.0 10:59 45 142 4 13 55.26 9:00:09
46 139 Kyra Underwood F 16 F1519 Bend OR 2:25:56.7 2:25:52.2 11:09 46 142 2 3 47.35 9:00:06
47 148 Andrea Stevens F 43 F4044 Coos Bay OR 2:26:05.4 2:25:58.7 11:09 47 142 11 32 47.58 9:00:08
48 121 Kelly Richards F 53 F5054 Spokane WA 2:26:32.8 2:26:30.2 11:11 48 142 6 17 52.87 9:00:04
49 107 Melissa Simmons F 55 F5559 Yakima WA 2:26:46.0 2:26:31.6 11:12 49 142 5 13 54.24 9:00:16
50 112 Kelly McClernon F 46 F4549 New Castle CO 2:26:57.4 2:26:49.2 11:13 50 142 5 14 48.57 9:00:10
51 30 Traci Sondelski F 48 F4549 Mosinee WI 2:26:53.0 2:26:50.1 11:13 51 142 6 14 49.59 9:00:04
52 83 Kim Thomas F 42 F4044 Bend OR 2:27:03.9 2:27:00.2 11:14 52 142 12 32 46.89 9:00:05
53 14 Rosanna Kyniston F 33 F3034 Creswell OR 2:29:39.9 2:29:22.7 11:25 53 142 7 19 44.26 9:00:19
54 8 Chris Kee M 32 M3034 Gladstone OR 2:29:40.8 2:29:22.8 11:25 1 3 1 1 39.65 9:00:19
55 26 Hanna Herrin F 29 F2529 Portland OR 2:29:32.6 2:29:24.7 11:25 54 142 5 11 44.06 9:00:09
56 28 Eric Sarensen M 51 M5054 Lakeview OR 2:31:20.6 2:31:10.7 11:33 2 3 1 1 44.67 9:00:11
57 105 Rebekah Ortega F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 2:33:31.1 2:33:19.0 11:43 55 142 8 15 44.11 9:00:14
58 141 Allyson Kelley F 45 F4549 Sisters OR 2:33:52.4 2:33:44.0 11:45 56 142 7 14 45.96 9:00:10
59 96 Leslie Neugebauer F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:35:17.5 2:35:02.5 11:51 57 142 13 32 44.15 9:00:17
60 6 Sarah Banbury F 29 F2529 Newberg OR 2:35:46.2 2:35:36.8 11:53 58 142 6 11 42.31 9:00:11
61 35 Jennifer Jones-Sala F 53 F5054 Spokane WA 2:36:21.6 2:36:06.5 11:55 59 142 7 17 49.61 9:00:17
62 25 Sarah Henselman F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:36:22.6 2:36:07.6 11:56 60 142 9 15 43.32 9:00:16
63 4 Caroline Becker F 57 F5559 Seattle WA 2:36:39.1 2:36:26.2 11:57 61 142 6 13 52.18 9:00:14
64 137 Jill Adair Plant F 47 F4549 Madras OR 2:37:25.1 2:37:10.4 12:00 62 142 8 14 45.83 9:00:16
65 24 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 2:37:27.5 2:37:14.0 12:01 63 142 7 13 51.22 9:00:15
66 13 Erin Walker F 31 F3034 Sisters OR 2:46:03.8 2:40:09.6 12:14 64 142 8 19 41.15 9:05:56
67 62 Cass Walling F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:40:56.0 2:40:42.8 12:17 65 142 14 32 42.59 9:00:15
68 89 Makaela Thompson F 31 F3034 Redmond OR 2:41:21.0 2:41:19.6 12:19 66 142 9 19 40.85 9:00:03
69 68 Starla McMullin F 43 F4044 Redmond OR 2:41:22.1 2:41:20.6 12:19 67 142 15 32 43.05 9:00:03
70 120 Tristin Himmel F 38 F3539 Prineville OR 2:41:51.6 2:41:40.8 12:21 68 142 10 15 41.62 9:00:12
71 131 Stacy Hasson F 36 F3539 Independence OR 2:41:52.4 2:41:42.4 12:21 69 142 11 15 41.25 9:00:11
72 42 Holly Burch F 58 F5559 Carlton OR 2:43:03.0 2:42:54.1 12:27 70 142 8 13 50.80 9:00:10
73 52 Tessa Witham F 31 F3034 Yamhill OR 2:43:05.3 2:42:56.0 12:27 71 142 10 19 40.45 9:00:11
74 10 Kylie Morris F 40 F4044 Soldotna AK 2:43:09.2 2:42:58.1 12:27 72 142 16 32 41.74 9:00:13
75 46 Leslie Milam F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:44:09.3 2:43:48.2 12:31 73 142 11 19 40.45 9:00:23
76 78 Missy Rinker F 47 F4549 La Grande OR 2:45:50.3 2:45:34.0 12:39 74 142 9 14 43.51 9:00:18
77 22 Lanelle Duran F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:45:47.7 2:45:35.0 12:39 75 142 10 14 44.49 9:00:14
78 115 Debra Carlson F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:46:13.4 2:46:11.5 12:42 76 142 12 19 39.78 9:00:03
79 146 Amy Bush F 51 F5054 Klamath Falls OR 2:46:33.4 2:46:18.3 12:42 77 142 8 17 45.40 9:00:17
80 104 Maryanne Pullam F 67 F6569 Corvallis OR 2:46:58.1 2:46:40.0 12:44 78 142 2 8 56.63 9:00:20
81 53 Nehala Pullam F 32 F3034 Bend OR 2:47:25.2 2:47:07.2 12:46 79 142 13 19 39.49 9:00:19
82 54 Jenna Sant-Wing F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 2:47:20.8 2:47:07.6 12:46 80 142 14 19 39.65 9:00:15
83 11 Anna Houchin F 42 F4044 McMinnville OR 2:50:29.1 2:50:19.2 13:01 81 142 17 32 40.47 9:00:11
84 27 Sara Sarensen F 41 F4044 Lakeview OR 2:50:33.9 2:50:23.8 13:01 82 142 18 32 40.17 9:00:12
85 86 Sonja Salzburg F 40 F4044 Medford OR 2:51:25.4 2:51:11.4 13:05 83 142 19 32 39.73 9:00:16
86 106 Noelle Hersom F 40 F4044 Franklin TN 2:51:18.9 2:51:16.5 13:05 84 142 20 32 39.71 9:00:04
87 142 Sara Dimmick F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:53:35.4 2:53:33.9 13:15 85 142 21 32 39.19 9:00:03
88 44 Rebecca Zachau F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:55:18.6 2:55:11.9 13:23 86 142 22 32 39.07 9:00:08
89 101 Sherrie Lockwood F 51 F5054 Madras OR 2:57:37.0 2:57:29.3 13:33 87 142 9 17 42.54 9:00:09
90 116 Kacie Jederberg F 39 F3539 Portland OR 2:59:39.2 2:59:22.8 13:42 88 142 12 15 37.70 9:00:18
91 17 Lisa Lonchor F 58 F5559 Phoenix AZ 2:59:55.8 2:59:29.8 13:43 89 142 9 13 46.10 9:00:27
92 99 Kirsten Dufault F 33 F3034 Lynnwood WA 3:00:27.3 3:00:09.2 13:46 90 142 15 19 36.70 9:00:20
93 103 Rachel Abiah F 29 F2529 Renton WA 3:00:28.4 3:00:11.4 13:46 91 142 7 11 36.54 9:00:19
94 32 Jenniffer Smith F 50 F5054 Bend OR 3:06:59.4 3:06:51.4 14:16 92 142 10 17 39.91 9:00:10
95 33 Connie Barretto F 62 F6064 Boise ID 3:09:05.6 3:08:49.3 14:25 93 142 2 3 46.37 9:00:18
96 123 Meghan Beacham F 43 F4044 Seattle WA 3:12:39.0 3:12:35.6 14:43 94 142 23 32 36.06 9:00:05
97 74 Renee Winters F 54 F5054 Salem OR 3:12:49.1 3:12:42.2 14:43 95 142 11 17 40.71 9:00:08
98 82 Whitney Fahlman F 34 F3034 Salem OR 3:12:49.9 3:12:43.1 14:43 96 142 16 19 34.38 9:00:08
99 135 Shar Tobin F 84 F8099 Bend OR 3:21:34.8 3:21:23.0 15:23 97 142 1 1 65.75 9:00:13
100 151 Mari Tobin Siceloff F 59 F5559 Seattle WA 3:21:35.1 3:21:23.8 15:23 98 142 10 13 41.66 9:00:13
101 77 Karen Milloy F 56 F5559 Wilsonville OR 3:24:58.7 3:24:41.0 15:38 99 142 11 13 39.34 9:00:19
102 73 Karine Miller F 52 F5054 Bend OR 3:24:59.1 3:24:41.2 15:38 100 142 12 17 37.36 9:00:19
103 21 Chiara Engstrom F 45 F4549 Chatham NJ 3:28:18.7 3:28:04.8 15:54 101 142 11 14 33.95 9:00:15
104 12 Shawn Hoppe F 45 F4549 Riverdale NJ 3:28:18.7 3:28:05.5 15:54 102 142 12 14 33.95 9:00:15
105 20 Laura Giorlando F 40 F4044 Cranford NJ 3:28:18.8 3:28:06.0 15:54 103 142 24 32 32.69 9:00:14
106 38 Catherine Bartlett F 44 F4044 Camas Valley OR 3:28:56.3 3:28:36.0 15:56 104 142 25 32 33.56 9:00:22
107 149 Brittney Cook F 28 F2529 Sisters OR 3:37:08.2 3:37:01.7 16:35 105 142 8 11 30.33 9:00:08
108 80 Brenda Spangler F 53 F5054 Stayton OR 3:37:08.3 3:37:02.4 16:35 106 142 13 17 35.69 9:00:07
109 67 Kyla Schneyder F 68 F6569 Bend OR 3:44:03.5 3:43:44.5 17:05 107 142 3 8 42.85 9:00:20
110 109 Blake Neal M 40 M4044 Coos Bay OR 3:45:17.2 3:44:57.7 17:11 3 3 1 1 27.42 9:00:21
111 124 Eli U-L F 29 F2529 North Bend OR 3:45:17.3 3:44:58.0 17:11 108 142 9 11 29.26 9:00:21
112 117 Lisa Gallop F 40 F4044 North Bend OR 3:45:17.6 3:44:58.4 17:11 109 142 26 32 30.23 9:00:21
113 127 Susan Cline F 75 F7579 Bend OR 3:45:04.7 3:44:59.2 17:11 111 142 1 3 47.94 9:00:07
114 133 Alice Pruett F 40 F4044 Coquille OR 3:45:17.7 3:44:59.2 17:11 110 142 27 32 30.23 9:00:20
115 119 Dorene Morris F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 3:48:43.0 3:48:30.2 17:27 112 142 4 8 41.96 9:00:14
116 69 Gloria Ploss F 76 F7579 Bend OR 3:49:12.8 3:48:57.8 17:29 113 142 2 3 47.97 9:00:16
117 110 Mary Chisholm F 76 F7579 Sunriver OR 3:55:55.6 3:55:33.3 17:59 114 142 3 3 46.63 9:00:24
118 63 Janet Garnaas F 65 F6569 Seattle WA 4:28:49.0 4:28:27.0 20:30 115 142 5 8 34.09 9:00:24
119 90 Amy Lowes F 66 F6569 Seattle WA 4:28:49.0 4:28:27.5 20:30 116 142 6 8 34.62 9:00:23
120 60 Amy Andersen F 65 F6569 Seattle WA 4:28:49.0 4:28:27.6 20:30 117 142 7 8 34.09 9:00:23
121 147 Debra Platt F 65 F6569 Portland OR 4:28:49.0 4:28:27.7 20:30 118 142 8 8 34.09 9:00:23

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 Chris Kee M 32 M3034 Gladstone OR 2:29:40.8 2:29:22.8 11:25 1 3 1 1 39.65
2 28 Eric Sarensen M 51 M5054 Lakeview OR 2:31:20.6 2:31:10.7 11:33 2 3 1 1 44.67
3 109 Blake Neal M 40 M4044 Coos Bay OR 3:45:17.2 3:44:57.7 17:11 3 3 1 1 27.42

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 134 Kayla Kobelin F 28 F2529 Bend OR 1:35:54.1 1:35:53.6 7:20 1 142 1 11 68.65
2 97 Emily Nourse F 35 F3539 Molalla OR 1:38:47.7 1:38:45.2 7:33 2 142 1 15 67.31
3 136 Kristin Donald F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:39:40.2 1:39:39.5 7:37 3 142 1 32 68.25
4 138 Kendall Brown F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:40:13.0 1:40:12.3 7:39 4 142 1 19 65.72
5 65 Audrey Dingel F 22 F2024 Boise ID 1:40:19.7 1:40:13.1 7:40 5 142 1 3 65.69
6 144 Cambria Gilsdorf F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:40:22.2 1:40:20.0 7:40 6 142 1 14 70.42
7 98 Rachel Colton F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:40:23.3 1:40:22.8 7:40 7 142 2 32 68.67
8 15 Kat Russell F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:41:47.2 1:41:45.7 7:47 8 142 2 15 65.81
9 1 Katie Weber F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:42:04.8 1:41:57.6 7:47 9 142 2 11 64.57
10 130 Karla Nash F 56 F5559 Bend OR 1:45:06.7 1:45:04.7 8:02 10 142 1 13 76.64
11 100 Loris Slow F 51 F5054 Spokane Vly WA 1:48:25.2 1:48:23.4 8:17 11 142 1 17 69.66
12 76 Madeline Kaspari F 25 F2529 Salem OR 1:48:48.4 1:48:47.2 8:19 12 142 3 11 60.52
13 59 Natalie Sitz F 18 F1519 Sisters OR 1:51:05.4 1:51:01.7 8:29 13 142 1 3 60.21
14 39 Alexandra Philippine F 34 F3034 San Rafael CA 1:53:43.4 1:53:41.7 8:41 14 142 2 19 58.28
15 122 Abbey Larkin F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:54:41.2 1:54:38.2 8:46 15 142 3 19 57.67
16 34 Marissa Emmert F 32 F3034 Sweet Home OR 1:55:21.9 1:55:12.9 8:48 16 142 4 19 57.28
17 126 Keely Kinsman F 43 F4044 Marysville WA 1:55:32.6 1:55:26.5 8:49 17 142 3 32 60.16
18 111 Rachel Etter Query F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:01:01.2 2:00:55.0 9:14 18 142 4 32 56.25
19 79 Michelle Crook F 57 F5559 Redmond OR 2:03:00.5 2:02:52.7 9:23 19 142 2 13 66.44
20 71 Leslie Keiser F 65 F6569 Medford OR 2:03:31.4 2:03:26.5 9:26 20 142 1 8 74.14
21 70 Jennifer Johnston F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:04:26.3 2:04:17.8 9:30 21 142 5 32 55.88
22 85 Maura Murphy F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:04:36.2 2:04:25.0 9:30 22 142 6 32 56.28
23 125 Allison Davis F 34 F3034 Keizer OR 2:06:07.8 2:06:00.1 9:38 23 142 5 19 52.59
24 51 Susan Holt F 54 F5054 Medford OR 2:07:26.5 2:07:20.9 9:44 24 142 2 17 61.60
25 132 Marie Brown F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:09:09.3 2:09:00.9 9:51 25 142 7 32 52.72
26 92 Amanda Hayhurst F 39 F3539 Clackamas OR 2:09:17.4 2:09:12.1 9:52 26 142 3 15 52.35
27 66 Wendy Williams F 37 F3539 Seattle WA 2:09:30.5 2:09:25.8 9:53 27 142 4 15 51.74
28 113 Bethany Flint F 46 F4549 Bend OR 2:10:57.3 2:10:45.1 9:59 28 142 2 14 54.54
29 93 Lindsey Stoltz F 29 F2529 Bend OR 2:10:57.0 2:10:45.3 9:59 29 142 4 11 50.35
30 150 Leigh Church F 53 F5054 Bend OR 2:12:13.6 2:12:08.8 10:06 30 142 3 17 58.61
31 108 Nicole Stock F 48 F4549 Bend OR 2:13:49.6 2:13:43.8 10:13 31 142 3 14 54.45
32 102 Christiane Viens F 35 F3539 Edmonton AB 2:14:23.7 2:14:19.9 10:16 32 142 5 15 49.48
33 5 Kathleen Mattison F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:15:24.8 2:15:16.0 10:20 33 142 8 32 50.28
34 91 Caroline Schutz F 20 F2024 Bend OR 2:15:25.1 2:15:17.8 10:20 34 142 2 3 48.68
35 31 Teresa Middleton F 61 F6064 Roseburg OR 2:17:06.4 2:16:52.0 10:27 35 142 1 3 63.05
36 16 Rina Brousseau F 45 F4549 Eagle Point OR 2:17:31.7 2:17:27.4 10:30 36 142 4 14 51.40
37 81 Erin Nelson F 38 F3539 Saint Joseph MO 2:18:11.3 2:17:42.3 10:31 37 142 6 15 48.86
38 118 Rachel Henderson F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:18:26.5 2:17:54.6 10:32 38 142 7 15 49.04
39 61 Sharla Andresen F 56 F5559 Bend OR 2:18:04.8 2:17:54.7 10:32 39 142 3 13 58.40
40 47 Belit Burke F 51 F5054 Gresham OR 2:18:32.1 2:18:27.5 10:35 40 142 4 17 54.53
41 49 Renuka Gerhardt F 30 F3034 Redmond OR 2:19:53.5 2:19:49.4 10:41 41 142 6 19 47.09
42 56 Gina Samuel F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:20:05.0 2:20:02.2 10:42 42 142 9 32 48.88
43 45 Laura Eakes F 52 F5054 Anchorage AK 2:20:44.1 2:20:38.5 10:45 43 142 5 17 54.37
44 29 Chrissy Lipp F 44 F4044 Talent OR 2:21:28.8 2:21:14.5 10:47 44 142 10 32 49.57
45 145 Cristine Morris F 55 F5559 Bend OR 2:23:57.4 2:23:50.0 10:59 45 142 4 13 55.26
46 139 Kyra Underwood F 16 F1519 Bend OR 2:25:56.7 2:25:52.2 11:09 46 142 2 3 47.35
47 148 Andrea Stevens F 43 F4044 Coos Bay OR 2:26:05.4 2:25:58.7 11:09 47 142 11 32 47.58
48 121 Kelly Richards F 53 F5054 Spokane WA 2:26:32.8 2:26:30.2 11:11 48 142 6 17 52.87
49 107 Melissa Simmons F 55 F5559 Yakima WA 2:26:46.0 2:26:31.6 11:12 49 142 5 13 54.24
50 112 Kelly McClernon F 46 F4549 New Castle CO 2:26:57.4 2:26:49.2 11:13 50 142 5 14 48.57
51 30 Traci Sondelski F 48 F4549 Mosinee WI 2:26:53.0 2:26:50.1 11:13 51 142 6 14 49.59
52 83 Kim Thomas F 42 F4044 Bend OR 2:27:03.9 2:27:00.2 11:14 52 142 12 32 46.89
53 14 Rosanna Kyniston F 33 F3034 Creswell OR 2:29:39.9 2:29:22.7 11:25 53 142 7 19 44.26
54 26 Hanna Herrin F 29 F2529 Portland OR 2:29:32.6 2:29:24.7 11:25 54 142 5 11 44.06
55 105 Rebekah Ortega F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 2:33:31.1 2:33:19.0 11:43 55 142 8 15 44.11
56 141 Allyson Kelley F 45 F4549 Sisters OR 2:33:52.4 2:33:44.0 11:45 56 142 7 14 45.96
57 96 Leslie Neugebauer F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:35:17.5 2:35:02.5 11:51 57 142 13 32 44.15
58 6 Sarah Banbury F 29 F2529 Newberg OR 2:35:46.2 2:35:36.8 11:53 58 142 6 11 42.31
59 35 Jennifer Jones-Sala F 53 F5054 Spokane WA 2:36:21.6 2:36:06.5 11:55 59 142 7 17 49.61
60 25 Sarah Henselman F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:36:22.6 2:36:07.6 11:56 60 142 9 15 43.32
61 4 Caroline Becker F 57 F5559 Seattle WA 2:36:39.1 2:36:26.2 11:57 61 142 6 13 52.18
62 137 Jill Adair Plant F 47 F4549 Madras OR 2:37:25.1 2:37:10.4 12:00 62 142 8 14 45.83
63 24 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 2:37:27.5 2:37:14.0 12:01 63 142 7 13 51.22
64 13 Erin Walker F 31 F3034 Sisters OR 2:46:03.8 2:40:09.6 12:14 64 142 8 19 41.15
65 62 Cass Walling F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:40:56.0 2:40:42.8 12:17 65 142 14 32 42.59
66 89 Makaela Thompson F 31 F3034 Redmond OR 2:41:21.0 2:41:19.6 12:19 66 142 9 19 40.85
67 68 Starla McMullin F 43 F4044 Redmond OR 2:41:22.1 2:41:20.6 12:19 67 142 15 32 43.05
68 120 Tristin Himmel F 38 F3539 Prineville OR 2:41:51.6 2:41:40.8 12:21 68 142 10 15 41.62
69 131 Stacy Hasson F 36 F3539 Independence OR 2:41:52.4 2:41:42.4 12:21 69 142 11 15 41.25
70 42 Holly Burch F 58 F5559 Carlton OR 2:43:03.0 2:42:54.1 12:27 70 142 8 13 50.80
71 52 Tessa Witham F 31 F3034 Yamhill OR 2:43:05.3 2:42:56.0 12:27 71 142 10 19 40.45
72 10 Kylie Morris F 40 F4044 Soldotna AK 2:43:09.2 2:42:58.1 12:27 72 142 16 32 41.74
73 46 Leslie Milam F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:44:09.3 2:43:48.2 12:31 73 142 11 19 40.45
74 78 Missy Rinker F 47 F4549 La Grande OR 2:45:50.3 2:45:34.0 12:39 74 142 9 14 43.51
75 22 Lanelle Duran F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:45:47.7 2:45:35.0 12:39 75 142 10 14 44.49
76 115 Debra Carlson F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:46:13.4 2:46:11.5 12:42 76 142 12 19 39.78
77 146 Amy Bush F 51 F5054 Klamath Falls OR 2:46:33.4 2:46:18.3 12:42 77 142 8 17 45.40
78 104 Maryanne Pullam F 67 F6569 Corvallis OR 2:46:58.1 2:46:40.0 12:44 78 142 2 8 56.63
79 53 Nehala Pullam F 32 F3034 Bend OR 2:47:25.2 2:47:07.2 12:46 79 142 13 19 39.49
80 54 Jenna Sant-Wing F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 2:47:20.8 2:47:07.6 12:46 80 142 14 19 39.65
81 11 Anna Houchin F 42 F4044 McMinnville OR 2:50:29.1 2:50:19.2 13:01 81 142 17 32 40.47
82 27 Sara Sarensen F 41 F4044 Lakeview OR 2:50:33.9 2:50:23.8 13:01 82 142 18 32 40.17