Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 118 Brandon Brasher M 46 M4049 Prineville OR 45:35.9 45:35.5 7:21 1 5 1 2 65.22 9:04:47
2 53 Paul Hemson M 62 M6069 Bend OR 59:03.8 59:02.4 9:31 2 5 1 1 57.56 9:04:48
3 28 Dirk Duryee M 49 M4049 Redmond OR 59:58.7 59:56.3 9:39 3 5 2 2 50.80 9:04:49
4 90 Zac Quatre M 28 M2029 Prineville OR 1:01:40.3 1:01:29.0 9:54 4 5 1 1 43.67 9:04:58
5 71 Kayla McVicker F 35 F3039 Bend OR 1:03:08.0 1:02:57.6 10:08 1 30 1 6 48.66 9:04:57
6 99 Will Steinhauff M 31 M3039 Bend OR 1:05:39.0 1:05:29.5 10:33 5 5 1 1 41.20 9:04:56
7 27 Caryn Duryee F 48 F4049 Redmond OR 1:07:25.8 1:07:20.8 10:51 2 30 1 10 49.82 9:04:51
8 100 Missy Steinhaus F 55 F5059 Bend OR 1:07:57.6 1:07:49.6 10:55 3 30 1 7 53.99 9:04:54
9 59 Rachelle Jarrard F 50 F5059 Bend OR 1:08:00.9 1:07:52.4 10:56 4 30 2 7 50.63 9:04:55
10 60 Nicole Johnson F 46 F4049 Bend OR 1:08:10.1 1:08:02.6 10:58 5 30 2 10 48.28 9:04:54
11 7 Ilenia Bertipaglia F 46 F4049 Bend OR 1:10:36.9 1:10:28.6 11:21 6 30 3 10 46.61 9:04:55
12 88 Angharad Porteous F 33 F3039 Portland OR 1:18:52.8 1:18:40.5 12:40 7 30 2 6 38.73 9:04:59
13 20 Bree Davis F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:22:10.2 1:22:00.7 13:12 8 30 3 6 37.01 9:04:56
14 101 Julia Stevens F 62 F6069 Bend OR 1:22:46.5 1:22:33.7 13:18 9 30 1 5 48.85 9:04:59
15 70 Joanna McLeod F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 1:22:46.8 1:22:34.5 13:18 10 30 3 7 44.95 9:04:59
16 69 Crystal McKay F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 1:23:29.7 1:23:12.4 13:24 11 30 4 6 37.46 9:05:04
17 82 Vicki Pack F 44 F4049 Redmond OR 1:23:29.7 1:23:13.2 13:24 12 30 4 10 38.77 9:05:03
18 110 Amanda Van Buren F 41 F4049 Sisters OR 1:26:28.0 1:26:14.4 13:53 13 30 5 10 36.56 9:05:00
19 31 Kristel Elskamp F 48 F4049 Oak Bluff MB 1:34:13.5 1:33:44.8 15:06 14 30 6 10 35.79 9:05:15
20 119 Monica McClain-Smith F 62 F6069 Bend OR 1:39:15.2 1:38:45.6 15:54 15 30 2 5 40.84 9:05:16
21 111 Briana Van Roekel F 29 F2029 Prineville OR 1:40:11.3 1:39:36.3 16:02 16 30 1 2 30.45 9:05:22
22 51 Erin Heath F 28 F2029 Canby OR 1:40:12.3 1:39:36.6 16:02 17 30 2 2 30.45 9:05:22
23 1 Belinda Adler F 57 F5059 Bend OR 1:40:50.2 1:40:22.0 16:10 18 30 4 7 37.48 9:05:15
24 102 Jennifer Strackany F 47 F4049 Portland OR 1:42:07.3 1:41:45.3 16:23 19 30 7 10 32.61 9:05:08
25 56 Patricia Horn F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 1:42:39.9 1:42:07.3 16:27 20 30 5 6 30.36 9:05:19
26 8 Kim Bezdek F 48 F4049 Redmond OR 1:42:41.1 1:42:10.0 16:27 21 30 8 10 32.84 9:05:18
27 87 Tina Perkins F 53 F5059 Bend OR 1:42:42.2 1:42:11.9 16:27 22 30 5 7 34.92 9:05:17
28 39 Teresa Findley F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 1:42:43.4 1:42:12.4 16:27 23 30 9 10 30.67 9:05:18
29 94 Joan Sciacca F 58 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:42:40.2 1:42:34.8 16:31 24 30 6 7 37.17 9:04:52
30 72 Maureen Meade F 67 F6069 Redmond OR 2:01:49.2 2:01:22.1 19:32 25 30 3 5 35.83 9:05:14
31 78 Annette Montee F 61 F6069 Terrebonne OR 2:12:15.8 2:11:46.7 21:13 26 30 4 5 30.18 9:05:16
32 65 Miriam Lea F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 2:12:17.0 2:11:48.2 21:13 27 30 7 7 26.07 9:05:15

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 118 Brandon Brasher M 46 M4049 Prineville OR 45:35.9 45:35.5 7:21 1 5 1 2 65.22
2 53 Paul Hemson M 62 M6069 Bend OR 59:03.8 59:02.4 9:31 2 5 1 1 57.56
3 28 Dirk Duryee M 49 M4049 Redmond OR 59:58.7 59:56.3 9:39 3 5 2 2 50.80
4 90 Zac Quatre M 28 M2029 Prineville OR 1:01:40.3 1:01:29.0 9:54 4 5 1 1 43.67
5 99 Will Steinhauff M 31 M3039 Bend OR 1:05:39.0 1:05:29.5 10:33 5 5 1 1 41.20

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 71 Kayla McVicker F 35 F3039 Bend OR 1:03:08.0 1:02:57.6 10:08 1 30 1 6 48.66
2 27 Caryn Duryee F 48 F4049 Redmond OR 1:07:25.8 1:07:20.8 10:51 2 30 1 10 49.82
3 100 Missy Steinhaus F 55 F5059 Bend OR 1:07:57.6 1:07:49.6 10:55 3 30 1 7 53.99
4 59 Rachelle Jarrard F 50 F5059 Bend OR 1:08:00.9 1:07:52.4 10:56 4 30 2 7 50.63
5 60 Nicole Johnson F 46 F4049 Bend OR 1:08:10.1 1:08:02.6 10:58 5 30 2 10 48.28
6 7 Ilenia Bertipaglia F 46 F4049 Bend OR 1:10:36.9 1:10:28.6 11:21 6 30 3 10 46.61
7 88 Angharad Porteous F 33 F3039 Portland OR 1:18:52.8 1:18:40.5 12:40 7 30 2 6 38.73
8 20 Bree Davis F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:22:10.2 1:22:00.7 13:12 8 30 3 6 37.01
9 101 Julia Stevens F 62 F6069 Bend OR 1:22:46.5 1:22:33.7 13:18 9 30 1 5 48.85
10 70 Joanna McLeod F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 1:22:46.8 1:22:34.5 13:18 10 30 3 7 44.95
11 69 Crystal McKay F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 1:23:29.7 1:23:12.4 13:24 11 30 4 6 37.46
12 82 Vicki Pack F 44 F4049 Redmond OR 1:23:29.7 1:23:13.2 13:24 12 30 4 10 38.77
13 110 Amanda Van Buren F 41 F4049 Sisters OR 1:26:28.0 1:26:14.4 13:53 13 30 5 10 36.56
14 31 Kristel Elskamp F 48 F4049 Oak Bluff MB 1:34:13.5 1:33:44.8 15:06 14 30 6 10 35.79
15 119 Monica McClain-Smith F 62 F6069 Bend OR 1:39:15.2 1:38:45.6 15:54 15 30 2 5 40.84
16 111 Briana Van Roekel F 29 F2029 Prineville OR 1:40:11.3 1:39:36.3 16:02 16 30 1 2 30.45
17 51 Erin Heath F 28 F2029 Canby OR 1:40:12.3 1:39:36.6 16:02 17 30 2 2 30.45
18 1 Belinda Adler F 57 F5059 Bend OR 1:40:50.2 1:40:22.0 16:10 18 30 4 7 37.48
19 102 Jennifer Strackany F 47 F4049 Portland OR 1:42:07.3 1:41:45.3 16:23 19 30 7 10 32.61
20 56 Patricia Horn F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 1:42:39.9 1:42:07.3 16:27 20 30 5 6 30.36
21 8 Kim Bezdek F 48 F4049 Redmond OR 1:42:41.1 1:42:10.0 16:27 21 30 8 10 32.84
22 87 Tina Perkins F 53 F5059 Bend OR 1:42:42.2 1:42:11.9 16:27 22 30 5 7 34.92
23 39 Teresa Findley F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 1:42:43.4 1:42:12.4 16:27 23 30 9 10 30.67
24 94 Joan Sciacca F 58 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:42:40.2 1:42:34.8 16:31 24 30 6 7 37.17
25 72 Maureen Meade F 67 F6069 Redmond OR 2:01:49.2 2:01:22.1 19:32 25 30 3 5 35.83
26 78 Annette Montee F 61 F6069 Terrebonne OR 2:12:15.8 2:11:46.7 21:13 26 30 4 5 30.18
27 65 Miriam Lea F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 2:12:17.0 2:11:48.2 21:13 27 30 7 7 26.07

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 118 Brandon Brasher M 46 M4049 Prineville OR 45:35.9 45:35.5 7:21 1 5 1 2 65.22
2 53 Paul Hemson M 62 M6069 Bend OR 59:03.8 59:02.4 9:31 2 5 1 1 57.56
3 28 Dirk Duryee M 49 M4049 Redmond OR 59:58.7 59:56.3 9:39 3 5 2 2 50.80

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 Caryn Duryee F 48 F4049 Redmond OR 1:07:25.8 1:07:20.8 10:51 2 30 1 10 49.82
2 100 Missy Steinhaus F 55 F5059 Bend OR 1:07:57.6 1:07:49.6 10:55 3 30 1 7 53.99
3 59 Rachelle Jarrard F 50 F5059 Bend OR 1:08:00.9 1:07:52.4 10:56 4 30 2 7 50.63
4 60 Nicole Johnson F 46 F4049 Bend OR 1:08:10.1 1:08:02.6 10:58 5 30 2 10 48.28
5 7 Ilenia Bertipaglia F 46 F4049 Bend OR 1:10:36.9 1:10:28.6 11:21 6 30 3 10 46.61
6 101 Julia Stevens F 62 F6069 Bend OR 1:22:46.5 1:22:33.7 13:18 9 30 1 5 48.85
7 70 Joanna McLeod F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 1:22:46.8 1:22:34.5 13:18 10 30 3 7 44.95
8 82 Vicki Pack F 44 F4049 Redmond OR 1:23:29.7 1:23:13.2 13:24 12 30 4 10 38.77
9 110 Amanda Van Buren F 41 F4049 Sisters OR 1:26:28.0 1:26:14.4 13:53 13 30 5 10 36.56
10 31 Kristel Elskamp F 48 F4049 Oak Bluff MB 1:34:13.5 1:33:44.8 15:06 14 30 6 10 35.79
11 119 Monica McClain-Smith F 62 F6069 Bend OR 1:39:15.2 1:38:45.6 15:54 15 30 2 5 40.84
12 1 Belinda Adler F 57 F5059 Bend OR 1:40:50.2 1:40:22.0 16:10 18 30 4 7 37.48
13 102 Jennifer Strackany F 47 F4049 Portland OR 1:42:07.3 1:41:45.3 16:23 19 30 7 10 32.61
14 8 Kim Bezdek F 48 F4049 Redmond OR 1:42:41.1 1:42:10.0 16:27 21 30 8 10 32.84
15 87 Tina Perkins F 53 F5059 Bend OR 1:42:42.2 1:42:11.9 16:27 22 30 5 7 34.92
16 39 Teresa Findley F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 1:42:43.4 1:42:12.4 16:27 23 30 9 10 30.67
17 94 Joan Sciacca F 58 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:42:40.2 1:42:34.8 16:31 24 30 6 7 37.17
18 72 Maureen Meade F 67 F6069 Redmond OR 2:01:49.2 2:01:22.1 19:32 25 30 3 5 35.83
19 78 Annette Montee F 61 F6069 Terrebonne OR 2:12:15.8 2:11:46.7 21:13 26 30 4 5 30.18
20 65 Miriam Lea F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 2:12:17.0 2:11:48.2 21:13 27 30 7 7 26.07