Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 73 Brian Meadows M 49 M4049 Bend OR 34:35.5 34:26.8 11:06 1 19 1 3 42.48 9:04:55
2 40 Doug Fischer M 26 M2029 Bend OR 35:15.4 35:00.3 11:16 2 19 1 4 36.85 9:05:02
3 13 Mandy Cameron F 32 F3039 Bend OR 37:50.7 37:27.4 12:04 1 52 1 7 39.60 9:05:10
4 29 Mike Edgerton M 54 M5059 Bend OR 37:46.4 37:44.4 12:09 3 19 1 3 40.37 9:04:49
5 123 Hayden Vlanandreas M 25 M2029 Bend OR 39:37.2 39:18.9 12:40 4 19 2 4 32.81 9:05:05
6 41 Timothy Flodquist M 23 M2029 Bend OR 39:37.5 39:19.6 12:40 5 19 3 4 32.80 9:05:04
7 112 Molly Von Borstel F 26 F2029 Bend OR 41:29.8 41:23.1 13:20 2 52 1 5 35.76 9:04:53
8 5 Bri Bauer F 26 F2029 Bend OR 41:29.7 41:23.2 13:20 3 52 2 5 35.76 9:04:53
9 77 Ali Mills F 46 F4049 Bend OR 43:06.8 42:52.5 13:48 4 52 1 9 37.40 9:05:01
10 16 Lindsay Carroll F 37 F3039 Madras OR 45:03.2 44:22.3 14:17 5 52 2 7 33.92 9:05:27
11 74 Meagan Meadows F 41 F4049 Bend OR 44:41.5 44:33.0 14:21 6 52 2 9 34.53 9:04:55
12 61 Teri Johnson F 61 F6069 Terrebonne OR 46:17.9 46:03.6 14:50 7 52 1 13 42.12 9:05:01
13 17 Cindy Chung F 39 F3039 Bend OR 46:42.1 46:18.0 14:55 8 52 3 7 32.83 9:05:11
14 96 Torrey Sharp M 47 M4049 Sisters OR 47:54.4 47:40.6 15:21 6 19 2 3 30.20 9:05:00
15 95 Teri Sharp F 48 F4049 Sisters OR 47:54.3 47:41.6 15:22 9 52 3 9 34.32 9:04:59
16 75 Ella Merkel F 15 F1519 Portland OR 48:26.8 48:00.1 15:27 10 52 1 1 32.29 9:05:13
17 38 Daniela Fernandez F 27 F2029 Bend OR 50:12.6 49:58.3 16:06 11 52 3 5 29.62 9:05:01
18 76 Joseph Miller M 34 M3039 Albany OR 51:28.9 50:59.4 16:25 7 19 1 2 25.72 9:05:16
19 46 Michele Halligan F 63 F6069 Bend OR 51:25.3 51:06.7 16:28 12 52 2 13 39.06 9:05:05
20 15 Dana Carr F 52 F5059 Redmond OR 51:25.9 51:08.5 16:28 13 52 1 11 33.60 9:05:04
21 49 Penelope Hansen F 9 F0114 Sisters OR 52:03.7 51:56.5 16:44 14 52 1 2 33.79 9:04:54
22 50 Wil Hansen M 37 M3039 Sisters OR 52:05.2 51:57.3 16:44 8 19 2 2 25.70 9:04:54
23 124 Andrea Springer F 57 F5059 Redmond OR 54:25.9 53:51.2 17:20 15 52 2 11 34.08 9:05:21
24 57 Amber Hossick F 42 F4049 Bend OR 54:05.1 53:53.6 17:21 16 52 4 9 28.76 9:04:58
25 24 Nora Doyle F 80 F7099 Prineville OR 56:59.8 56:28.6 18:11 17 52 1 4 47.19 9:05:18
26 105 Breana Sylwester F 42 F4049 Bend OR 58:06.8 57:52.3 18:38 18 52 5 9 26.78 9:05:01
27 62 Stacey Klar F 53 F5059 Bend OR 1:00:43.7 1:00:22.6 19:26 19 52 3 11 28.85 9:05:08
28 63 Ferd Lagos M 48 M4049 Bend OR 1:00:44.4 1:00:25.9 19:28 9 19 3 3 24.02 9:05:05
29 83 Julie Paradis F 50 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:01:54.3 1:01:13.1 19:43 20 52 4 11 27.39 9:05:28
30 22 Laura Dickinson F 64 F6069 La Pine OR 1:02:41.0 1:01:58.0 19:57 21 52 3 13 32.71 9:05:29
31 107 Peyton Thalacker F 58 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:02:27.3 1:02:02.7 19:59 22 52 5 11 29.98 9:05:11
32 3 Sara Barber F 49 F4049 Fremont CA 1:02:33.9 1:02:13.3 20:02 23 52 6 9 26.63 9:05:07
33 30 Susan Elias F 65 F6069 Bend OR 1:04:50.5 1:04:27.5 20:45 24 52 4 13 31.93 9:05:10
34 97 Jenniffer Smith F 50 F5059 Bend OR 1:04:50.2 1:04:28.1 20:45 25 52 6 11 26.01 9:05:09
35 81 Tiffany Owens F 40 F4049 Bend OR 1:06:51.8 1:06:40.1 21:28 26 52 7 9 22.95 9:04:58
36 42 Jullienne Francisco F 32 F3039 Bend OR 1:07:57.5 1:07:35.8 21:46 27 52 4 7 21.94 9:05:08
37 52 Diana Hedger F 53 F5059 Bend OR 1:08:00.8 1:07:37.9 21:47 28 52 7 11 25.75 9:05:09
38 85 Erica Pelley F 38 F3039 Bend OR 1:08:32.2 1:08:05.8 21:56 29 52 5 7 22.22 9:05:13
39 44 Gursirat Grewal F 24 F2029 Bend OR 1:08:32.9 1:08:08.2 21:56 30 52 4 5 21.72 9:05:11
40 48 Tony Hamman F 68 F6069 Bend OR 1:08:55.6 1:08:18.5 22:00 31 52 5 13 31.55 9:05:24
41 55 Robin Hood F 61 F6069 Bend OR 1:08:57.6 1:08:20.8 22:00 32 52 6 13 28.39 9:05:23
42 64 Kristine Lang F 65 F6069 Bend OR 1:09:53.9 1:09:16.0 22:18 33 52 7 13 29.72 9:05:24
43 68 Gwen McIntosh F 68 F6069 Bend OR 1:09:56.8 1:09:22.2 22:20 34 52 8 13 31.07 9:05:21
44 37 Olivia Evans F 14 F0114 Bend OR 1:10:56.9 1:10:19.2 22:38 35 52 2 2 22.35 9:05:24
45 121 Peter Ozolin M 52 M5059 Bend OR 1:10:59.9 1:10:21.7 22:39 10 19 2 3 21.30 9:05:25
46 33 Benjamin Evans M 17 M1519 Bend OR 1:10:58.3 1:10:24.6 22:40 11 19 1 2 19.17 9:05:20
47 34 Brandi Evans F 29 F2029 Bend OR 1:11:00.7 1:10:25.3 22:40 36 52 5 5 21.02 9:05:22
48 35 Brian Evans M 51 M5059 Bend OR 1:11:00.9 1:10:27.4 22:41 12 19 3 3 21.10 9:05:20
49 12 Mac Burrell M 67 M6069 Springfield OR 1:11:32.1 1:11:23.9 22:59 13 19 1 1 23.93 9:04:55
50 11 Jill Burrell F 67 F6069 Springfield OR 1:11:31.7 1:11:24.3 22:59 37 52 9 13 29.71 9:04:54
51 114 Katie Wells F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 1:11:34.0 1:11:30.5 23:01 38 52 6 7 21.26 9:04:50
52 25 Kathleen Durr F 62 F6069 Milwaukie OR 1:12:34.5 1:12:08.7 23:14 39 52 10 13 27.28 9:05:12
53 9 Christine Brophy F 62 F6069 Sisters OR 1:12:38.4 1:12:12.4 23:15 40 52 11 13 27.26 9:05:12
54 36 Bridget Evans F 47 F4049 Bend OR 1:14:14.9 1:13:30.8 23:40 41 52 8 9 22.04 9:05:31
55 84 Patty Paredes F 73 F7099 Bend OR 1:14:16.7 1:13:35.8 23:42 42 52 2 4 31.82 9:05:27
56 120 Casie Ozolin F 48 F4049 Bend OR 1:14:16.8 1:13:44.5 23:45 43 52 9 9 22.20 9:05:19
57 125 Travis Andrach M 7 M0114 Redmond OR 1:25:31.7 1:24:54.9 27:20 14 19 1 3 20.96 9:05:23
58 126 Becky Martinez F 31 F3039 Redmond OR 1:25:59.4 1:25:14.5 27:27 44 52 7 7 17.38 9:05:31
59 115 Debbie West F 64 F6069 Sisters OR 1:31:48.2 1:31:08.2 29:21 45 52 12 13 22.24 9:05:26
60 122 Paula Kaye F 70 F7099 Sisters OR 1:31:51.5 1:31:11.9 29:22 46 52 3 4 24.42 9:05:26
61 89 Echo Quatre M 4 M0114 Prineville OR 1:43:46.2 1:43:00.4 33:10 15 19 2 3 12.52 9:05:32
62 10 Diana Burden F 56 F5059 Prineville OR 1:43:47.4 1:43:03.4 33:11 47 52 8 11 17.56 9:05:30

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 73 Brian Meadows M 49 M4049 Bend OR 34:35.5 34:26.8 11:06 1 19 1 3 42.48
2 40 Doug Fischer M 26 M2029 Bend OR 35:15.4 35:00.3 11:16 2 19 1 4 36.85
3 29 Mike Edgerton M 54 M5059 Bend OR 37:46.4 37:44.4 12:09 3 19 1 3 40.37
4 123 Hayden Vlanandreas M 25 M2029 Bend OR 39:37.2 39:18.9 12:40 4 19 2 4 32.81
5 41 Timothy Flodquist M 23 M2029 Bend OR 39:37.5 39:19.6 12:40 5 19 3 4 32.80
6 96 Torrey Sharp M 47 M4049 Sisters OR 47:54.4 47:40.6 15:21 6 19 2 3 30.20
7 76 Joseph Miller M 34 M3039 Albany OR 51:28.9 50:59.4 16:25 7 19 1 2 25.72
8 50 Wil Hansen M 37 M3039 Sisters OR 52:05.2 51:57.3 16:44 8 19 2 2 25.70
9 63 Ferd Lagos M 48 M4049 Bend OR 1:00:44.4 1:00:25.9 19:28 9 19 3 3 24.02
10 121 Peter Ozolin M 52 M5059 Bend OR 1:10:59.9 1:10:21.7 22:39 10 19 2 3 21.30
11 33 Benjamin Evans M 17 M1519 Bend OR 1:10:58.3 1:10:24.6 22:40 11 19 1 2 19.17
12 35 Brian Evans M 51 M5059 Bend OR 1:11:00.9 1:10:27.4 22:41 12 19 3 3 21.10
13 12 Mac Burrell M 67 M6069 Springfield OR 1:11:32.1 1:11:23.9 22:59 13 19 1 1 23.93
14 125 Travis Andrach M 7 M0114 Redmond OR 1:25:31.7 1:24:54.9 27:20 14 19 1 3 20.96
15 89 Echo Quatre M 4 M0114 Prineville OR 1:43:46.2 1:43:00.4 33:10 15 19 2 3 12.52

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 Mandy Cameron F 32 F3039 Bend OR 37:50.7 37:27.4 12:04 1 52 1 7 39.60
2 112 Molly Von Borstel F 26 F2029 Bend OR 41:29.8 41:23.1 13:20 2 52 1 5 35.76
3 5 Bri Bauer F 26 F2029 Bend OR 41:29.7 41:23.2 13:20 3 52 2 5 35.76
4 77 Ali Mills F 46 F4049 Bend OR 43:06.8 42:52.5 13:48 4 52 1 9 37.40
5 16 Lindsay Carroll F 37 F3039 Madras OR 45:03.2 44:22.3 14:17 5 52 2 7 33.92
6 74 Meagan Meadows F 41 F4049 Bend OR 44:41.5 44:33.0 14:21 6 52 2 9 34.53
7 61 Teri Johnson F 61 F6069 Terrebonne OR 46:17.9 46:03.6 14:50 7 52 1 13 42.12
8 17 Cindy Chung F 39 F3039 Bend OR 46:42.1 46:18.0 14:55 8 52 3 7 32.83
9 95 Teri Sharp F 48 F4049 Sisters OR 47:54.3 47:41.6 15:22 9 52 3 9 34.32
10 75 Ella Merkel F 15 F1519 Portland OR 48:26.8 48:00.1 15:27 10 52 1 1 32.29
11 38 Daniela Fernandez F 27 F2029 Bend OR 50:12.6 49:58.3 16:06 11 52 3 5 29.62
12 46 Michele Halligan F 63 F6069 Bend OR 51:25.3 51:06.7 16:28 12 52 2 13 39.06
13 15 Dana Carr F 52 F5059 Redmond OR 51:25.9 51:08.5 16:28 13 52 1 11 33.60
14 49 Penelope Hansen F 9 F0114 Sisters OR 52:03.7 51:56.5 16:44 14 52 1 2 33.79
15 124 Andrea Springer F 57 F5059 Redmond OR 54:25.9 53:51.2 17:20 15 52 2 11 34.08
16 57 Amber Hossick F 42 F4049 Bend OR 54:05.1 53:53.6 17:21 16 52 4 9 28.76
17 24 Nora Doyle F 80 F7099 Prineville OR 56:59.8 56:28.6 18:11 17 52 1 4 47.19
18 105 Breana Sylwester F 42 F4049 Bend OR 58:06.8 57:52.3 18:38 18 52 5 9 26.78
19 62 Stacey Klar F 53 F5059 Bend OR 1:00:43.7 1:00:22.6 19:26 19 52 3 11 28.85
20 83 Julie Paradis F 50 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:01:54.3 1:01:13.1 19:43 20 52 4 11 27.39
21 22 Laura Dickinson F 64 F6069 La Pine OR 1:02:41.0 1:01:58.0 19:57 21 52 3 13 32.71
22 107 Peyton Thalacker F 58 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:02:27.3 1:02:02.7 19:59 22 52 5 11 29.98
23 3 Sara Barber F 49 F4049 Fremont CA 1:02:33.9 1:02:13.3 20:02 23 52 6 9 26.63
24 30 Susan Elias F 65 F6069 Bend OR 1:04:50.5 1:04:27.5 20:45 24 52 4 13 31.93
25 97 Jenniffer Smith F 50 F5059 Bend OR 1:04:50.2 1:04:28.1 20:45 25 52 6 11 26.01
26 81 Tiffany Owens F 40 F4049 Bend OR 1:06:51.8 1:06:40.1 21:28 26 52 7 9 22.95
27 42 Jullienne Francisco F 32 F3039 Bend OR 1:07:57.5 1:07:35.8 21:46 27 52 4 7 21.94
28 52 Diana Hedger F 53 F5059 Bend OR 1:08:00.8 1:07:37.9 21:47 28 52 7 11 25.75
29 85 Erica Pelley F 38 F3039 Bend OR 1:08:32.2 1:08:05.8 21:56 29 52 5 7 22.22
30 44 Gursirat Grewal F 24 F2029 Bend OR 1:08:32.9 1:08:08.2 21:56 30 52 4 5 21.72
31 48 Tony Hamman F 68 F6069 Bend OR 1:08:55.6 1:08:18.5 22:00 31 52 5 13 31.55
32 55 Robin Hood F 61 F6069 Bend OR 1:08:57.6 1:08:20.8 22:00 32 52 6 13 28.39
33 64 Kristine Lang F 65 F6069 Bend OR 1:09:53.9 1:09:16.0 22:18 33 52 7 13 29.72
34 68 Gwen McIntosh F 68 F6069 Bend OR 1:09:56.8 1:09:22.2 22:20 34 52 8 13 31.07
35 37 Olivia Evans F 14 F0114 Bend OR 1:10:56.9 1:10:19.2 22:38 35 52 2 2 22.35
36 34 Brandi Evans F 29 F2029 Bend OR 1:11:00.7 1:10:25.3 22:40 36 52 5 5 21.02
37 11 Jill Burrell F 67 F6069 Springfield OR 1:11:31.7 1:11:24.3 22:59 37 52 9 13 29.71
38 114 Katie Wells F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 1:11:34.0 1:11:30.5 23:01 38 52 6 7 21.26
39 25 Kathleen Durr F 62 F6069 Milwaukie OR 1:12:34.5 1:12:08.7 23:14 39 52 10 13 27.28
40 9 Christine Brophy F 62 F6069 Sisters OR 1:12:38.4 1:12:12.4 23:15 40 52 11 13 27.26
41 36 Bridget Evans F 47 F4049 Bend OR 1:14:14.9 1:13:30.8 23:40 41 52 8 9 22.04
42 84 Patty Paredes F 73 F7099 Bend OR 1:14:16.7 1:13:35.8 23:42 42 52 2 4 31.82
43 120 Casie Ozolin F 48 F4049 Bend OR 1:14:16.8 1:13:44.5 23:45 43 52 9 9 22.20
44 126 Becky Martinez F 31 F3039 Redmond OR 1:25:59.4 1:25:14.5 27:27 44 52 7 7 17.38
45 115 Debbie West F 64 F6069 Sisters OR 1:31:48.2 1:31:08.2 29:21 45 52 12 13 22.24
46 122 Paula Kaye F 70 F7099 Sisters OR 1:31:51.5 1:31:11.9 29:22 46 52 3 4 24.42
47 10 Diana Burden F 56 F5059 Prineville OR 1:43:47.4 1:43:03.4 33:11 47 52 8 11 17.56

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 73 Brian Meadows M 49 M4049 Bend OR 34:35.5 34:26.8 11:06 1 19 1 3 42.48
2 29 Mike Edgerton M 54 M5059 Bend OR 37:46.4 37:44.4 12:09 3 19 1 3 40.37
3 96 Torrey Sharp M 47 M4049 Sisters OR 47:54.4 47:40.6 15:21 6 19 2 3 30.20
4 63 Ferd Lagos M 48 M4049 Bend OR 1:00:44.4 1:00:25.9 19:28 9 19 3 3 24.02
5 121 Peter Ozolin M 52 M5059 Bend OR 1:10:59.9 1:10:21.7 22:39 10 19 2 3 21.30
6 35 Brian Evans M 51 M5059 Bend OR 1:11:00.9 1:10:27.4 22:41 12 19 3 3 21.10
7 12 Mac Burrell M 67 M6069 Springfield OR 1:11:32.1 1:11:23.9 22:59 13 19 1 1 23.93

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 77 Ali Mills F 46 F4049 Bend OR 43:06.8 42:52.5 13:48 4 52 1 9 37.40
2 74 Meagan Meadows F 41 F4049 Bend OR 44:41.5 44:33.0 14:21 6 52 2 9 34.53
3 61 Teri Johnson F 61 F6069 Terrebonne OR 46:17.9 46:03.6 14:50 7 52 1 13 42.12
4 95 Teri Sharp F 48 F4049 Sisters OR 47:54.3 47:41.6 15:22 9 52 3 9 34.32
5 46 Michele Halligan F 63 F6069 Bend OR 51:25.3 51:06.7 16:28 12 52 2 13 39.06
6 15 Dana Carr F 52 F5059 Redmond OR 51:25.9 51:08.5 16:28 13 52 1 11 33.60
7 124 Andrea Springer F 57 F5059 Redmond OR 54:25.9 53:51.2 17:20 15 52 2 11 34.08
8 57 Amber Hossick F 42 F4049 Bend OR 54:05.1 53:53.6 17:21 16 52 4 9 28.76
9 24 Nora Doyle F 80 F7099 Prineville OR 56:59.8 56:28.6 18:11 17 52 1 4 47.19
10 105 Breana Sylwester F 42 F4049 Bend OR 58:06.8 57:52.3 18:38 18 52 5 9 26.78
11 62 Stacey Klar F 53 F5059 Bend OR 1:00:43.7 1:00:22.6 19:26 19 52 3 11 28.85
12 83 Julie Paradis F 50 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:01:54.3 1:01:13.1 19:43 20 52 4 11 27.39
13 22 Laura Dickinson F 64 F6069 La Pine OR 1:02:41.0 1:01:58.0 19:57 21 52 3 13 32.71
14 107 Peyton Thalacker F 58 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:02:27.3 1:02:02.7 19:59 22 52 5 11 29.98
15 3 Sara Barber F 49 F4049 Fremont CA 1:02:33.9 1:02:13.3 20:02 23 52 6 9 26.63
16 30 Susan Elias F 65 F6069 Bend OR 1:04:50.5 1:04:27.5 20:45 24 52 4 13 31.93
17 97 Jenniffer Smith F 50 F5059 Bend OR 1:04:50.2 1:04:28.1 20:45 25 52 6 11 26.01
18 81 Tiffany Owens F 40 F4049 Bend OR 1:06:51.8 1:06:40.1 21:28 26 52 7 9 22.95
19 52 Diana Hedger F 53 F5059 Bend OR 1:08:00.8 1:07:37.9 21:47 28 52 7 11 25.75
20 48 Tony Hamman F 68 F6069 Bend OR 1:08:55.6 1:08:18.5 22:00 31 52 5 13 31.55
21 55 Robin Hood F 61 F6069 Bend OR 1:08:57.6 1:08:20.8 22:00 32 52 6 13 28.39
22 64 Kristine Lang F 65 F6069 Bend OR 1:09:53.9 1:09:16.0 22:18 33 52 7 13 29.72
23 68 Gwen McIntosh F 68 F6069 Bend OR 1:09:56.8 1:09:22.2 22:20 34 52 8 13 31.07
24 11 Jill Burrell F 67 F6069 Springfield OR 1:11:31.7 1:11:24.3 22:59 37 52 9 13 29.71
25 25 Kathleen Durr F 62 F6069 Milwaukie OR 1:12:34.5 1:12:08.7 23:14 39 52 10 13 27.28
26 9 Christine Brophy F 62 F6069 Sisters OR 1:12:38.4 1:12:12.4 23:15 40 52 11 13 27.26
27 36 Bridget Evans F 47 F4049 Bend OR 1:14:14.9 1:13:30.8 23:40 41 52 8 9 22.04
28 84 Patty Paredes F 73 F7099 Bend OR 1:14:16.7 1:13:35.8 23:42 42 52 2 4 31.82
29 120 Casie Ozolin F 48 F4049 Bend OR 1:14:16.8 1:13:44.5 23:45 43 52 9 9 22.20
30 115 Debbie West F 64 F6069 Sisters OR 1:31:48.2 1:31:08.2 29:21 45 52 12 13 22.24
31 122 Paula Kaye F 70 F7099 Sisters OR 1:31:51.5 1:31:11.9 29:22 46 52 3 4 24.42
32 10 Diana Burden F 56 F5059 Prineville OR 1:43:47.4 1:43:03.4 33:11 47 52 8 11 17.56