Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 23 Nate Ditton M 26 M2029 Bend OR 1:39:14.9 1:39:13.8 7:35 1 9 1 1 59.68 9:04:48
2 103 Tyler Strampel M 30 M3039 Bend OR 1:44:08.5 1:44:07.5 7:57 2 9 1 4 56.87 9:04:48
3 80 Cole Odegard M 18 M1519 Beaverton OR 1:47:06.6 1:46:50.9 8:10 3 9 1 1 57.48 9:05:02
4 66 Andrew Maguire M 35 M3039 Bend OR 1:53:20.6 1:53:18.5 8:39 4 9 2 4 52.66 9:04:49
5 18 Sarah Cribbin F 33 F3039 Sisters OR 2:06:02.4 2:05:49.6 9:37 1 11 1 3 52.55 9:04:59
6 91 Travis Ralls M 36 M3039 Madras OR 2:09:09.7 2:09:06.9 9:52 5 9 3 4 46.43 9:04:49
7 32 Thomas Elskamp M 52 M5059 Oak Bluff MB 2:10:37.7 2:10:09.7 9:57 6 9 1 2 52.33 9:05:14
8 108 Monica Truax F 34 F3039 Portland OR 2:15:38.8 2:15:28.4 10:21 2 11 2 3 48.91 9:04:57
9 21 Marissa Day F 32 F3039 Redmond OR 2:23:24.4 2:23:13.8 10:57 4 11 3 3 46.08 9:04:57
10 106 Tammy Teske F 48 F4049 Sisters OR 2:23:26.4 2:22:59.6 10:55 3 11 1 3 50.92 9:05:13
11 98 Amy Solt F 49 F4049 Portland OR 2:41:02.8 2:40:36.9 12:16 5 11 2 3 45.87 9:05:12
12 113 Stephanie Waritz F 53 F5059 Bend OR 2:43:58.6 2:43:54.3 12:31 6 11 1 3 47.25 9:04:51
13 109 Emilie Turpen F 19 F1519 Sisters OR 2:59:25.7 2:59:10.0 13:41 7 11 1 1 36.95 9:05:02

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 Nate Ditton M 26 M2029 Bend OR 1:39:14.9 1:39:13.8 7:35 1 9 1 1 59.68
2 103 Tyler Strampel M 30 M3039 Bend OR 1:44:08.5 1:44:07.5 7:57 2 9 1 4 56.87
3 80 Cole Odegard M 18 M1519 Beaverton OR 1:47:06.6 1:46:50.9 8:10 3 9 1 1 57.48
4 66 Andrew Maguire M 35 M3039 Bend OR 1:53:20.6 1:53:18.5 8:39 4 9 2 4 52.66
5 91 Travis Ralls M 36 M3039 Madras OR 2:09:09.7 2:09:06.9 9:52 5 9 3 4 46.43
6 32 Thomas Elskamp M 52 M5059 Oak Bluff MB 2:10:37.7 2:10:09.7 9:57 6 9 1 2 52.33

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 Sarah Cribbin F 33 F3039 Sisters OR 2:06:02.4 2:05:49.6 9:37 1 11 1 3 52.55
2 108 Monica Truax F 34 F3039 Portland OR 2:15:38.8 2:15:28.4 10:21 2 11 2 3 48.91
3 21 Marissa Day F 32 F3039 Redmond OR 2:23:24.4 2:23:13.8 10:57 4 11 3 3 46.08
4 106 Tammy Teske F 48 F4049 Sisters OR 2:23:26.4 2:22:59.6 10:55 3 11 1 3 50.92
5 98 Amy Solt F 49 F4049 Portland OR 2:41:02.8 2:40:36.9 12:16 5 11 2 3 45.87
6 113 Stephanie Waritz F 53 F5059 Bend OR 2:43:58.6 2:43:54.3 12:31 6 11 1 3 47.25
7 109 Emilie Turpen F 19 F1519 Sisters OR 2:59:25.7 2:59:10.0 13:41 7 11 1 1 36.95

Master's Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 Thomas Elskamp M 52 M5059 Oak Bluff MB 2:10:37.7 2:10:09.7 9:57 6 9 1 2 52.33

Master's Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 106 Tammy Teske F 48 F4049 Sisters OR 2:23:26.4 2:22:59.6 10:55 3 11 1 3 50.92
2 98 Amy Solt F 49 F4049 Portland OR 2:41:02.8 2:40:36.9 12:16 5 11 2 3 45.87
3 113 Stephanie Waritz F 53 F5059 Bend OR 2:43:58.6 2:43:54.3 12:31 6 11 1 3 47.25