Overall Results: 5K - Split1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split1
1 255 Aiden Smith M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 6:45.0
2 194 Charles Schauer M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 6:58.0
3 280 Jenn Randall F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 7:02.3
4 273 Orestes Gutierrez M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 7:10.8
5 137 Gilbert Grundy M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 7:35.8
6 82 Jeffrey Bonezzi M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 7:52.8
7 84 Noah Branaman M 17 M1519 Peoria AZ 7:59.3
8 91 Greg Coughlan M 52 M5054 Salem OR 8:15.8
9 133 Scott Friesen M 21 M2024 Winnipeg MB 8:20.4
10 290 Jordan Guenther M 30 M3034 Franklin WI 8:43.4
11 138 Jj Guzman M 28 M2529 Salem OR 8:48.8
12 285 Eric Thompson M 55 M5559 Portland OR 8:48.2
13 196 Kristen Schindler F 34 F3034 Chamberlain SD 8:52.9
14 264 Alex Walker M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 8:52.4
15 171 Wyatt Morris M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 8:55.8
16 190 Dave Ross M 54 M5054 Hillsboro OR 9:03.5
17 553 Josh Marean M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 9:04.6
18 293 Kassy Bargfrede F 50 F5054 Seattle WA 9:08.0
19 198 Nicholas Shea M 35 M3539 Oakland CA 9:21.2
20 263 Mikey Villavicencio M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 9:23.2
21 184 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 9:28.9
22 176 Sonia O'Sullivan F 52 F5054 Portland OR 9:31.9
23 554 Connor McHugh M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 9:33.0
24 164 Ronan McElligott M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 9:33.6
25 262 Omar Vasquez M 27 M2529 Gilroy CA 9:35.5
26 54 Paul Beaven M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 9:38.6
27 161 Michael Maiorano M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 9:38.8
28 197 Justin Schmidt M 21 M2024 Fountain Valley CA 9:38.0
29 173 Charlie North M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 9:38.4
30 257 Mahathi Sridhar F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 9:39.3
31 270 Kendall York F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 9:39.2
32 259 Ella Thorsett F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 9:39.4
33 148 Barrett Justema F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 9:39.0
34 92 Henry Coughlan M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 9:39.1
35 14 Lauren Ayers F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 9:39.0
36 168 Kai Mitchell-Reiss M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 9:40.2
37 90 Ben Collins M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 9:40.5
38 291 Cole Noretto M 19 M1519 Tigard OR 9:41.6
39 127 Jeffrey Fieler M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 9:44.8
40 163 Jon Marx M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 9:48.6
41 156 Caleb Lakeman M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 9:48.0
42 159 Matt Lindaman M 52 M5054 Winona MN 9:50.9
43 546 Damien Dieckhoff M 15 M1519 Salem OR 9:56.3
44 143 Maura Humphreys F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 9:58.2
45 153 Trisha Kluge F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 9:59.4
46 96 Chris Dartt M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 10:01.4
47 100 Wayne Endicott M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 10:04.1
48 555 Dana Miller F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 10:06.7
49 85 Chris Brower M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 10:08.2
50 128 Michael Fleming M 56 M5559 Beaverton OR 10:12.9
51 268 Abby Wong F 46 F4549 San Francisco CA 10:21.0
52 160 Chris Maier M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 10:21.1
53 132 Ken Friesen M 65 M6569 Winnipeg MB 10:23.6
54 158 Jennifer Lewis F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 10:23.5
55 551 Trayshun Holmes-Gournaris M 18 M1519 Salem OR 10:24.5
56 292 Chloe Bargfrede F 15 F1519 Seattle WA 10:27.0
57 152 Zach Klonoski M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 10:28.4
58 169 Kayla Moraida F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 10:29.4
59 559 Jack Roberts M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 10:30.5
60 172 Alec Nava M 13 M1114 Salem OR 10:30.7
61 260 Josiah Tostensen M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 10:30.6
62 45 Ben Balazs M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 10:30.4
63 276 Alexander Nava M 37 M3539 Salem OR 10:30.8
64 150 Jackson Keefer M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 10:31.4
65 277 Mike O'Halloran M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 10:32.3
66 151 Ellen Kindelsperger F 32 F3034 Lafayette CO 10:37.4
67 550 Rebeca Haro F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 10:41.1
68 88 Ivan Chavez M 20 M2024 Chino CA 10:42.7
69 561 Micaela Russo F 31 F3034 Manzanita OR 10:47.5
70 1224 Scott Wallace M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 10:50.6
71 279 Mike Pearce M 58 M5559 Wheatland WY 10:51.1
72 142 Mark Humphreys M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 10:59.9
73 545 Sean Danaher M 32 M3034 Manzanita OR 10:59.3
74 258 Robert Thomas M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 11:03.5
75 274 Ross Lindly M 28 M2529 Los Angeles CA 11:05.8
76 283 Nick Thomas M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 11:07.7
77 154 Colleen Kostiak F 52 F5054 Clarks Summit PA 11:11.7
78 1761 Saul Wold M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 11:15.1
79 67 Hannah Behrends F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 11:16.9
80 174 Jillian O'Donnell F 35 F3539 Dexter OR 11:26.1
81 543 Alan Bennett M 59 M5559 Creswell OR 11:27.1
82 549 Jose Haro M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 11:29.3
83 177 Duane Pedersen M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 11:30.3
84 297 Destiny Gmelch F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 11:36.5
85 94 Jordan Crosby M 42 M4044 Portland OR 11:38.8
86 79 Brad Bickley M 42 M4044 Portland OR 11:38.8
87 140 John Herb M 49 M4549 Seattle WA 11:39.4
88 181 Lisa Quillin F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 11:40.3
89 186 Lonn Robertson M 67 M6569 Creswell OR 11:44.9
90 185 Patrick Richie M 31 M3034 Portland OR 11:45.7
91 266 Carly Wilder F 42 F4044 Portland OR 11:46.4
92 557 Ross Newman M 36 M3539 Harrisburg OR 11:48.8
93 294 Richard Clark M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 11:48.8
94 1221 Jhovani Telllez M 16 M1519 Salem OR 11:49.1
95 1223 Joseph Tongate M 17 M1519 Salem OR 11:49.4
96 556 Landon Newman M 9 M0110 Harrisburg OR 11:49.2
97 1759 Zachary Wertz M 45 M4549 Keizer OR 11:49.3
98 175 Gina Olson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 12:00.2
99 95 Cheryl Dartt F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 12:01.8
100 86 Alisa Byrne F 64 F6064 Port Hueneme CA 12:05.2
101 136 Steven Grube M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 12:18.6
102 548 Timothy Godsil M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 12:19.5
103 261 Jackie Turle F 68 F6569 Veneta OR 12:19.3
104 166 Sean McElligott M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 12:24.2
105 141 Tina Hlebechuk F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 12:29.2
106 265 Colleen Wedin F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 12:38.6
107 269 Brian Wong M 44 M4044 San Francisco CA 12:49.8
108 295 Daniel Maslin M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 12:52.3
109 296 Sam Maslin F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 12:52.3
110 189 Jeff Rosen M 58 M5559 Petaluma CA 12:55.3
111 547 Raymond Freeman M 14 M1114 Salem OR 13:04.2
112 131 Courtney Friesen F 24 F2024 Winnipeg MB 13:07.8
113 286 Amaya McElligott F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 13:16.1
114 165 Sayuri McElligott F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 13:24.8
115 272 Robbie Gannon M 49 M4549 Dayton OR 13:25.9
116 560 Todd Robertson M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 13:27.5
117 182 Mike Ramseyer M 60 M6064 Gahanna OH 13:34.3
118 81 Alice Blankenship F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 13:46.5
119 134 Abigail Glaser F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 13:46.2
120 178 Stephanie Pelletier F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 14:12.2
121 256 John W Smith M 74 M7074 Springfield OR 14:19.9
122 278 Becky Pearce F 62 F6064 Wheatland WY 14:24.3
123 139 Heidi Herb F 48 F4549 Seattle WA 14:28.6
124 552 Brandon Jacinto Bernal M 17 M1519 Salem OR 14:56.1
125 200 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 15:00.7
126 146 Patrick Hurson M 60 M6064 Richland WA 15:46.8
127 145 Colleen Hurson F 15 F1519 Richland WA 15:47.1
128 135 Jenna Goytia F 20 F2024 Pomona CA 15:55.9
129 6 Bruce Austin M 61 M6064 Woodburn OR 16:40.3
130 284 Colleen Thompson F 53 F5054 Portland OR 17:00.7
131 287 Mayumi McElligott F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 17:10.6
132 544 Kristin Brody F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 17:13.0
133 271 Alison Behrends F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 17:13.9
134 98 Paula Duran F 60 F6064 Petaluma CA 17:17.1
135 282 Michael Shepherd M 69 M6569 Vancouver WA 17:30.1
136 83 Kimber Bowden F 52 F5054 Roseburg OR 18:00.9
137 89 Lamonte Cherrick M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 18:02.1
138 155 Aaron Lakeman M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 18:05.6
139 288 Mike Dean M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 19:06.1
140 144 Aleta Hurson F 53 F5054 Richland WA 19:19.3
141 289 Lori Anne Terese F 58 F5559 Watertown WI 21:59.2
142 275 Dave Luke M 63 M6064 Wasilla AK 23:43.2
143 199 Jessie Shockey F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 26:05.3
144 167 Rebecca McMahan F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 28:10.0

Overall Results: 5K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 137 Gilbert Grundy M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:47.0
2 255 Aiden Smith M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 16:02.6
3 194 Charles Schauer M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 16:19.2
4 280 Jenn Randall F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 16:24.1
5 82 Jeffrey Bonezzi M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 16:30.4
6 273 Orestes Gutierrez M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 17:08.4
7 84 Noah Branaman M 17 M1519 Peoria AZ 18:50.5
8 133 Scott Friesen M 21 M2024 Winnipeg MB 19:12.2
9 91 Greg Coughlan M 52 M5054 Salem OR 19:19.4
10 290 Jordan Guenther M 30 M3034 Franklin WI 19:30.0
11 138 Jj Guzman M 28 M2529 Salem OR 19:30.2
12 173 Charlie North M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:51.8
13 45 Ben Balazs M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:52.0
14 197 Justin Schmidt M 21 M2024 Fountain Valley CA 19:52.2
15 260 Josiah Tostensen M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:52.3
16 161 Michael Maiorano M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:53.8
17 150 Jackson Keefer M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:55.9
18 92 Henry Coughlan M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:57.5
19 54 Paul Beaven M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:57.5
20 196 Kristen Schindler F 34 F3034 Chamberlain SD 20:04.6
21 171 Wyatt Morris M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 20:07.5
22 285 Eric Thompson M 55 M5559 Portland OR 20:10.0
23 264 Alex Walker M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 20:19.8
24 148 Barrett Justema F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:20.1
25 291 Cole Noretto M 19 M1519 Tigard OR 20:20.8
26 259 Ella Thorsett F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:21.4
27 14 Lauren Ayers F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:22.5
28 198 Nicholas Shea M 35 M3539 Oakland CA 20:22.1
29 257 Mahathi Sridhar F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:22.0
30 270 Kendall York F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:35.1
31 553 Josh Marean M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 20:40.2
32 172 Alec Nava M 13 M1114 Salem OR 20:51.4
33 293 Kassy Bargfrede F 50 F5054 Seattle WA 20:53.3
34 190 Dave Ross M 54 M5054 Hillsboro OR 21:10.2
35 132 Ken Friesen M 65 M6569 Winnipeg MB 21:15.5
36 164 Ronan McElligott M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 21:20.5
37 554 Connor McHugh M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 21:26.5
38 184 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 21:30.7
39 168 Kai Mitchell-Reiss M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:30.8
40 90 Ben Collins M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:30.9
41 156 Caleb Lakeman M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:31.0
42 176 Sonia O'Sullivan F 52 F5054 Portland OR 21:43.6
43 263 Mikey Villavicencio M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 21:54.1
44 163 Jon Marx M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 22:11.2
45 262 Omar Vasquez M 27 M2529 Gilroy CA 22:17.6
46 96 Chris Dartt M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:28.5
47 279 Mike Pearce M 58 M5559 Wheatland WY 22:32.3
48 158 Jennifer Lewis F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:35.7
49 160 Chris Maier M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 22:36.1
50 143 Maura Humphreys F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 22:44.0
51 555 Dana Miller F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 22:50.7
52 159 Matt Lindaman M 52 M5054 Winona MN 22:52.5
53 153 Trisha Kluge F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 22:55.8
54 546 Damien Dieckhoff M 15 M1519 Salem OR 23:03.5
55 127 Jeffrey Fieler M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 23:05.1
56 551 Trayshun Holmes-Gournaris M 18 M1519 Salem OR 23:09.3
57 140 John Herb M 49 M4549 Seattle WA 23:18.4
58 100 Wayne Endicott M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 23:19.2
59 85 Chris Brower M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 23:28.1
60 128 Michael Fleming M 56 M5559 Beaverton OR 23:30.5
61 292 Chloe Bargfrede F 15 F1519 Seattle WA 23:48.0
62 169 Kayla Moraida F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 23:50.2
63 277 Mike O'Halloran M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 23:50.7
64 268 Abby Wong F 46 F4549 San Francisco CA 23:56.5
65 274 Ross Lindly M 28 M2529 Los Angeles CA 24:00.8
66 561 Micaela Russo F 31 F3034 Manzanita OR 24:05.2
67 151 Ellen Kindelsperger F 32 F3034 Lafayette CO 24:07.1
68 276 Alexander Nava M 37 M3539 Salem OR 24:07.6
69 550 Rebeca Haro F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 24:16.2
70 559 Jack Roberts M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 24:16.7
71 142 Mark Humphreys M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:19.7
72 1761 Saul Wold M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 24:30.5
73 1224 Scott Wallace M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 24:58.2
74 88 Ivan Chavez M 20 M2024 Chino CA 25:14.7
75 545 Sean Danaher M 32 M3034 Manzanita OR 25:17.9
76 1759 Zachary Wertz M 45 M4549 Keizer OR 25:19.3
77 152 Zach Klonoski M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 25:23.9
78 94 Jordan Crosby M 42 M4044 Portland OR 25:27.4
79 549 Jose Haro M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 25:30.7
80 154 Colleen Kostiak F 52 F5054 Clarks Summit PA 25:33.6
81 181 Lisa Quillin F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 25:35.1
82 186 Lonn Robertson M 67 M6569 Creswell OR 25:40.2
83 543 Alan Bennett M 59 M5559 Creswell OR 25:41.1
84 556 Landon Newman M 9 M0110 Harrisburg OR 25:52.7
85 283 Nick Thomas M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 25:53.5
86 557 Ross Newman M 36 M3539 Harrisburg OR 25:53.6
87 177 Duane Pedersen M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 25:55.1
88 185 Patrick Richie M 31 M3034 Portland OR 26:14.0
89 174 Jillian O'Donnell F 35 F3539 Dexter OR 26:16.3
90 79 Brad Bickley M 42 M4044 Portland OR 26:16.4
91 266 Carly Wilder F 42 F4044 Portland OR 26:17.4
92 67 Hannah Behrends F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 26:32.4
93 294 Richard Clark M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 26:36.9
94 297 Destiny Gmelch F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 26:44.4
95 175 Gina Olson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 26:52.8
96 95 Cheryl Dartt F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 27:11.5
97 136 Steven Grube M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 27:13.3
98 258 Robert Thomas M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 27:18.6
99 86 Alisa Byrne F 64 F6064 Port Hueneme CA 27:37.1
100 548 Timothy Godsil M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 27:46.7
101 261 Jackie Turle F 68 F6569 Veneta OR 27:56.5
102 166 Sean McElligott M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 27:59.3
103 189 Jeff Rosen M 58 M5559 Petaluma CA 28:24.4
104 272 Robbie Gannon M 49 M4549 Dayton OR 28:35.7
105 265 Colleen Wedin F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 28:50.3
106 141 Tina Hlebechuk F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 28:54.9
107 182 Mike Ramseyer M 60 M6064 Gahanna OH 28:55.4
108 269 Brian Wong M 44 M4044 San Francisco CA 29:18.1
109 1221 Jhovani Telllez M 16 M1519 Salem OR 29:19.4
110 1223 Joseph Tongate M 17 M1519 Salem OR 29:21.6
111 286 Amaya McElligott F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 29:26.1
112 295 Daniel Maslin M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 29:46.4
113 296 Sam Maslin F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:46.7
114 165 Sayuri McElligott F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 29:51.7
115 81 Alice Blankenship F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 30:13.2
116 560 Todd Robertson M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 30:19.9
117 131 Courtney Friesen F 24 F2024 Winnipeg MB 30:51.6
118 139 Heidi Herb F 48 F4549 Seattle WA 31:23.9
119 178 Stephanie Pelletier F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 31:26.2
120 256 John W Smith M 74 M7074 Springfield OR 31:53.0
121 278 Becky Pearce F 62 F6064 Wheatland WY 32:25.7
122 146 Patrick Hurson M 60 M6064 Richland WA 33:38.6
123 145 Colleen Hurson F 15 F1519 Richland WA 33:38.8
124 134 Abigail Glaser F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 33:49.3
125 200 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 34:16.7
126 547 Raymond Freeman M 14 M1114 Salem OR 35:07.3
127 552 Brandon Jacinto Bernal M 17 M1519 Salem OR 36:36.2
128 282 Michael Shepherd M 69 M6569 Vancouver WA 36:42.0
129 135 Jenna Goytia F 20 F2024 Pomona CA 37:37.9
130 6 Bruce Austin M 61 M6064 Woodburn OR 37:59.8
131 287 Mayumi McElligott F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 38:22.4
132 98 Paula Duran F 60 F6064 Petaluma CA 38:34.7
133 544 Kristin Brody F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 38:52.8
134 271 Alison Behrends F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 38:54.7
135 83 Kimber Bowden F 52 F5054 Roseburg OR 39:08.1
136 89 Lamonte Cherrick M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 39:12.2
137 284 Colleen Thompson F 53 F5054 Portland OR 39:59.8
138 155 Aaron Lakeman M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 42:20.5
139 144 Aleta Hurson F 53 F5054 Richland WA 42:43.5
140 288 Mike Dean M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 43:33.7
141 289 Lori Anne Terese F 58 F5559 Watertown WI 46:30.7
142 275 Dave Luke M 63 M6064 Wasilla AK 49:48.8
143 199 Jessie Shockey F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 57:16.7
144 167 Rebecca McMahan F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:00:16.1

Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start Time
1 137 Gilbert Grundy M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:47.8 15:47.0 5:05 1 111 1 9 82.37 18:30:00
2 255 Aiden Smith M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 16:03.2 16:02.6 5:10 2 111 1 23 84.15 18:30:00
3 194 Charles Schauer M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 16:20.3 16:19.2 5:16 3 111 1 11 79.05 18:30:01
4 280 Jenn Randall F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 16:24.8 16:24.1 5:17 1 60 1 11 90.23 18:30:00
5 82 Jeffrey Bonezzi M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 16:31.3 16:30.4 5:19 4 111 2 9 79.47 18:30:00
6 273 Orestes Gutierrez M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 17:09.8 17:08.4 5:31 5 111 1 8 83.34 18:30:01
7 84 Noah Branaman M 17 M1519 Peoria AZ 18:54.5 18:50.5 6:04 6 111 2 23 71.65 18:30:03
8 133 Scott Friesen M 21 M2024 Winnipeg MB 19:14.7 19:12.2 6:11 7 111 1 3 67.44 18:30:02
9 91 Greg Coughlan M 52 M5054 Salem OR 19:24.8 19:19.4 6:14 8 111 1 7 77.55 18:30:05
10 290 Jordan Guenther M 30 M3034 Franklin WI 19:33.6 19:30.0 6:17 9 111 3 9 66.33 18:30:03
11 138 Jj Guzman M 28 M2529 Salem OR 19:34.2 19:30.2 6:17 10 111 2 11 66.14 18:30:03
12 173 Charlie North M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:53.6 19:51.8 6:24 11 111 3 23 67.96 18:30:01
13 45 Ben Balazs M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:54.1 19:52.0 6:24 12 111 4 23 67.95 18:30:02
14 197 Justin Schmidt M 21 M2024 Fountain Valley CA 19:54.0 19:52.2 6:24 13 111 2 3 65.17 18:30:01
15 260 Josiah Tostensen M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:54.4 19:52.3 6:24 14 111 5 23 67.94 18:30:02
16 161 Michael Maiorano M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:54.5 19:53.8 6:25 15 111 6 23 67.85 18:30:00
17 150 Jackson Keefer M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:58.2 19:55.9 6:25 16 111 7 23 67.73 18:30:02
18 54 Paul Beaven M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:59.3 19:57.5 6:26 17 111 8 23 67.65 18:30:01
19 92 Henry Coughlan M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 19:58.2 19:57.5 6:26 18 111 9 23 67.64 18:30:00
20 196 Kristen Schindler F 34 F3034 Chamberlain SD 20:09.0 20:04.6 6:28 2 60 2 11 74.22 18:30:04
21 171 Wyatt Morris M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 20:11.3 20:07.5 6:29 19 111 3 11 64.10 18:30:03
22 285 Eric Thompson M 55 M5559 Portland OR 20:12.4 20:10.0 6:30 20 111 1 8 76.20 18:30:02
23 264 Alex Walker M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 20:26.6 20:19.8 6:33 21 111 4 11 63.46 18:30:06
24 148 Barrett Justema F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:21.8 20:20.1 6:33 3 60 1 13 74.34 18:30:01
25 291 Cole Noretto M 19 M1519 Tigard OR 20:21.6 20:20.8 6:33 22 111 10 23 64.80 18:30:00
26 259 Ella Thorsett F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:23.0 20:21.4 6:34 4 60 2 13 74.27 18:30:01
27 257 Mahathi Sridhar F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:23.6 20:22.0 6:34 5 60 3 13 74.23 18:30:01
28 198 Nicholas Shea M 35 M3539 Oakland CA 20:39.7 20:22.1 6:34 23 111 1 9 64.73 18:30:17
29 14 Lauren Ayers F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:24.4 20:22.5 6:34 6 60 4 13 74.20 18:30:01
30 270 Kendall York F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 20:36.8 20:35.1 6:38 7 60 5 13 73.44 18:30:01
31 553 Josh Marean M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 20:47.8 20:40.2 6:40 24 111 2 7 71.36 18:30:07
32 172 Alec Nava M 13 M1114 Salem OR 20:54.1 20:51.4 6:43 25 111 1 3 69.53 18:30:02
33 293 Kassy Bargfrede F 50 F5054 Seattle WA 20:57.9 20:53.3 6:44 8 60 1 10 80.27 18:30:04
34 190 Dave Ross M 54 M5054 Hillsboro OR 21:13.0 21:10.2 6:49 26 111 3 7 71.96 18:30:02
35 132 Ken Friesen M 65 M6569 Winnipeg MB 21:15.5 21:15.5 6:51 27 111 1 5 78.87 18:29:59
36 164 Ronan McElligott M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 21:29.5 21:20.5 6:53 28 111 2 3 71.69 18:30:08
37 554 Connor McHugh M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 21:39.7 21:26.5 6:55 29 111 5 11 60.17 18:30:13
38 184 Tom Reitmann M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 21:43.7 21:30.7 6:56 30 111 1 11 75.23 18:30:12
39 168 Kai Mitchell-Reiss M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:31.4 21:30.8 6:56 31 111 11 23 62.75 18:30:00
40 90 Ben Collins M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:32.2 21:30.9 6:56 32 111 12 23 62.75 18:30:01
41 156 Caleb Lakeman M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:32.1 21:31.0 6:56 33 111 13 23 62.74 18:30:01
42 176 Sonia O'Sullivan F 52 F5054 Portland OR 21:46.7 21:43.6