Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 50 Rachel Hawkins F 29 F2529 Glide OR 43:19.8 43:19.1 6:47 1 40 1 4 8:32:10
2 34 Macie Gale F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 43:57.1 43:57.0 6:53 2 40 2 4 8:32:10
3 2 Drew Anderson M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 47:03.1 47:00.9 7:21 1 39 1 4 8:32:12
4 122 Reid Weaver M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 48:07.2 48:03.9 7:31 2 39 1 4 8:32:13
5 131 Breckyn Kornachuk F 16 F1519 Lake Oswego OR 48:42.9 48:41.7 7:37 3 40 1 2 8:32:11
6 54 Kelly Henry M 46 M4549 Harrisburg OR 50:34.6 50:30.5 7:54 3 39 1 7 8:32:14
7 43 Stanley Hall M 68 M6569 Dexter OR 51:18.2 51:06.3 8:00 4 39 1 1 8:32:21
8 51 Chris Hazen M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 52:21.3 52:17.7 8:11 5 39 1 5 8:32:13
9 17 Judah Calhoun M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 53:40.0 53:37.8 8:23 6 39 1 3 8:32:12
10 52 David Hazen M 33 M3034 Oregon City OR 53:58.6 53:49.9 8:25 7 39 2 4 8:32:18
11 45 David Harpel M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 54:46.8 54:36.3 8:32 8 39 3 4 8:32:20
12 88 Jaci Nixon F 14 F1114 Turner OR 54:44.6 54:42.8 8:33 4 40 1 1 8:32:11
13 129 Eliza Appleyard F 16 F1519 Lake Oswego OR 56:07.3 56:06.2 8:46 5 40 2 2 8:32:11
14 130 Sean Danaher M 32 M3034 Manzanita OR 58:00.4 57:58.0 9:04 9 39 4 4 8:32:12
15 64 Cameron James M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 58:28.1 58:27.0 9:08 10 39 1 5 8:32:11
16 77 Marek Maker M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 59:01.5 58:54.5 9:13 11 39 2 4 8:32:16
17 105 Jon Schneider M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 59:19.9 59:02.2 9:14 12 39 1 3 8:32:27
18 7 Megan Banks F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 59:18.1 59:12.9 9:16 6 40 1 4 8:32:15
19 138 Micaela Russo F 31 F3034 Manzanita OR 59:27.2 59:23.9 9:17 7 40 1 4 8:32:13
20 141 Mark Nystrom M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 59:33.9 59:25.1 9:18 13 39 2 5 8:32:18
21 142 Eric Nystrom M 55 M5559 Minneapolis MN 59:46.2 59:38.2 9:20 14 39 1 4 8:32:18
22 106 Jean Schulz F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:00:04.2 59:58.8 9:23 8 40 1 2 8:32:15
23 60 Michelle Holcomb F 28 F2529 Oakland OR 1:00:14.9 1:00:04.3 9:24 9 40 3 4 8:32:20
24 22 Andrea Castelli-Mccourt F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:00:15.8 1:00:07.3 9:24 10 40 1 7 8:32:18
25 67 Anna Kelly F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:21.8 1:00:14.4 9:25 11 40 1 5 8:32:17
26 16 Charlie Burnett M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:00:39.1 1:00:33.2 9:28 15 39 2 7 8:32:15
27 32 Angila Franklin F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 1:01:22.6 1:01:09.8 9:34 12 40 1 5 8:32:22
28 9 John Beltran M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 1:01:32.3 1:01:20.6 9:36 16 39 3 4 8:32:21
29 38 Kimberly Gill F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:01:42.6 1:01:33.1 9:38 13 40 2 5 8:32:19
30 37 Brittni Gibson F 23 F2024 Roseburg OR 1:01:38.1 1:01:34.5 9:38 14 40 1 1 8:32:13
31 70 Cody Leish M 20 M2024 Oakridge OR 1:02:31.7 1:02:15.7 9:44 17 39 2 5 8:32:25
32 68 Christopher Lamas M 22 M2024 Pacoima CA 1:02:33.4 1:02:17.5 9:44 18 39 3 5 8:32:25
33 44 Travis Hamper M 46 M4549 Cheshire OR 1:02:45.7 1:02:38.7 9:48 19 39 3 7 8:32:17
34 4 Brad Asher M 45 M4549 Lowell OR 1:03:38.4 1:03:30.7 9:56 20 39 4 7 8:32:17
35 80 Nicole Martinez F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:03:57.7 1:03:38.9 9:57 15 40 3 5 8:32:28
36 47 Shauna Hartz F 60 F6064 Veneta OR 1:04:00.8 1:03:48.2 9:59 16 40 2 2 8:32:22
37 13 Nick Brown M 35 M3539 Noti OR 1:04:11.1 1:03:56.5 10:00 21 39 4 4 8:32:24
38 30 Lydia Fazzio F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 1:04:52.1 1:04:45.5 10:08 17 40 1 4 8:32:16
39 136 Rachel Michalek F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:04:58.2 1:04:52.4 10:09 18 40 2 4 8:32:15
40 126 Brendalee Wilson F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 1:06:16.5 1:06:11.3 10:21 19 40 2 4 8:32:15
41 39 Danuta Greblowska F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:40.0 1:06:23.4 10:23 20 40 2 5 8:32:26
42 75 Jenny Lupton F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:40.0 1:06:24.4 10:23 21 40 3 5 8:32:25
43 118 Sarah Tumpane F 38 F3539 Creswell OR 1:07:34.1 1:07:13.7 10:31 22 40 4 5 8:32:30
44 96 David Reesor M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:07:30.0 1:07:19.2 10:32 22 39 5 7 8:32:20
45 137 Roger Nichols M 72 M7074 Dexter OR 1:10:12.1 1:09:58.7 10:57 23 39 1 2 8:32:23
46 62 Sun Hospital F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:11:15.7 1:10:54.8 11:05 23 40 2 7 8:32:30
47 91 Connor Park M 15 M1519 Albany OR 1:11:44.2 1:11:30.4 11:11 24 39 2 3 8:32:23
48 92 Eric Park M 50 M5054 Albany OR 1:11:44.5 1:11:30.9 11:11 25 39 3 5 8:32:23
49 53 Ruth Hazen F 67 F6569 Elkton OR 1:13:44.7 1:13:32.5 11:30 24 40 1 1 8:32:22
50 112 Charlie Skoog M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 1:13:59.0 1:13:44.4 11:32 26 39 2 2 8:32:24
51 128 Heather Young F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:14:39.8 1:14:10.5 11:36 25 40 2 4 8:32:39
52 82 Keith McConnell M 78 M7579 Eugene OR 1:14:55.8 1:14:36.0 11:40 27 39 1 1 8:32:29
53 41 Suzanne Grey F 54 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:15:08.2 1:14:40.1 11:40 26 40 3 4 8:32:38
54 24 Jody Chilvers F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:15:10.4 1:14:42.4 11:41 27 40 3 7 8:32:38
55 20 John Caroon M 41 M4044 Oakridge OR 1:16:14.4 1:15:59.2 11:53 28 39 2 3 8:32:25
56 48 Craig Hass M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 1:16:38.5 1:16:20.6 11:56 29 39 4 5 8:32:27
57 56 Edward Hiatt M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:17:00.5 1:16:34.2 11:58 30 39 5 5 8:32:36
58 57 Jesse Hoisington F 45 F4549 Tacoma WA 1:18:16.5 1:17:55.5 12:11 28 40 4 7 8:32:31
59 99 Tim Romanowski M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:20:19.6 1:19:56.1 12:30 31 39 6 7 8:32:33
60 55 Tanner Henry M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 1:22:25.9 1:22:19.1 12:52 32 39 3 3 8:32:16
61 114 Lauren Sommers F 42 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 1:22:52.6 1:22:29.6 12:54 29 40 4 5 8:32:32
62 31 Shawn Fenneran M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:34:03.0 1:33:46.4 14:40 33 39 2 4 8:32:26
63 83 Allene McKnight F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 1:40:08.0 1:39:34.8 15:34 30 40 3 4 8:32:43
64 127 Nou Yang F 46 F4549 Minneapolis MN 1:49:54.8 1:49:28.2 17:07 31 40 5 7 8:32:36
65 140 Mai Vang F 40 F4044 Brooklyn Center MN 1:49:54.3 1:49:29.2 17:07 32 40 5 5 8:32:35
66 84 Bryan McVay M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 2:01:20.1 2:00:49.2 18:53 34 39 7 7 8:32:40
67 90 David Owens M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 2:01:21.9 2:00:49.9 18:53 35 39 3 4 8:32:41
68 117 Dee Taylor F 54 F5054 Bandon OR 2:01:02.7 2:01:02.7 18:55 33 40 4 4 8:32:09

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2 Drew Anderson M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 47:03.1 47:00.9 7:21 1 39 1 4
2 122 Reid Weaver M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 48:07.2 48:03.9 7:31 2 39 1 4
3 54 Kelly Henry M 46 M4549 Harrisburg OR 50:34.6 50:30.5 7:54 3 39 1 7
4 43 Stanley Hall M 68 M6569 Dexter OR 51:18.2 51:06.3 8:00 4 39 1 1
5 51 Chris Hazen M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 52:21.3 52:17.7 8:11 5 39 1 5
6 17 Judah Calhoun M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 53:40.0 53:37.8 8:23 6 39 1 3
7 52 David Hazen M 33 M3034 Oregon City OR 53:58.6 53:49.9 8:25 7 39 2 4
8 45 David Harpel M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 54:46.8 54:36.3 8:32 8 39 3 4
9 130 Sean Danaher M 32 M3034 Manzanita OR 58:00.4 57:58.0 9:04 9 39 4 4
10 64 Cameron James M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 58:28.1 58:27.0 9:08 10 39 1 5
11 77 Marek Maker M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 59:01.5 58:54.5 9:13 11 39 2 4
12 105 Jon Schneider M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 59:19.9 59:02.2 9:14 12 39 1 3
13 141 Mark Nystrom M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 59:33.9 59:25.1 9:18 13 39 2 5
14 142 Eric Nystrom M 55 M5559 Minneapolis MN 59:46.2 59:38.2 9:20 14 39 1 4
15 16 Charlie Burnett M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:00:39.1 1:00:33.2 9:28 15 39 2 7
16 9 John Beltran M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 1:01:32.3 1:01:20.6 9:36 16 39 3 4
17 70 Cody Leish M 20 M2024 Oakridge OR 1:02:31.7 1:02:15.7 9:44 17 39 2 5
18 68 Christopher Lamas M 22 M2024 Pacoima CA 1:02:33.4 1:02:17.5 9:44 18 39 3 5
19 44 Travis Hamper M 46 M4549 Cheshire OR 1:02:45.7 1:02:38.7 9:48 19 39 3 7
20 4 Brad Asher M 45 M4549 Lowell OR 1:03:38.4 1:03:30.7 9:56 20 39 4 7
21 13 Nick Brown M 35 M3539 Noti OR 1:04:11.1 1:03:56.5 10:00 21 39 4 4
22 96 David Reesor M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:07:30.0 1:07:19.2 10:32 22 39 5 7
23 137 Roger Nichols M 72 M7074 Dexter OR 1:10:12.1 1:09:58.7 10:57 23 39 1 2
24 91 Connor Park M 15 M1519 Albany OR 1:11:44.2 1:11:30.4 11:11 24 39 2 3
25 92 Eric Park M 50 M5054 Albany OR 1:11:44.5 1:11:30.9 11:11 25 39 3 5
26 112 Charlie Skoog M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 1:13:59.0 1:13:44.4 11:32 26 39 2 2
27 82 Keith McConnell M 78 M7579 Eugene OR 1:14:55.8 1:14:36.0 11:40 27 39 1 1
28 20 John Caroon M 41 M4044 Oakridge OR 1:16:14.4 1:15:59.2 11:53 28 39 2 3
29 48 Craig Hass M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 1:16:38.5 1:16:20.6 11:56 29 39 4 5
30 56 Edward Hiatt M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:17:00.5 1:16:34.2 11:58 30 39 5 5
31 99 Tim Romanowski M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:20:19.6 1:19:56.1 12:30 31 39 6 7
32 55 Tanner Henry M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 1:22:25.9 1:22:19.1 12:52 32 39 3 3
33 31 Shawn Fenneran M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:34:03.0 1:33:46.4 14:40 33 39 2 4
34 84 Bryan McVay M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 2:01:20.1 2:00:49.2 18:53 34 39 7 7
35 90 David Owens M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 2:01:21.9 2:00:49.9 18:53 35 39 3 4

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 50 Rachel Hawkins F 29 F2529 Glide OR 43:19.8 43:19.1 6:47 1 40 1 4
2 34 Macie Gale F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 43:57.1 43:57.0 6:53 2 40 2 4
3 131 Breckyn Kornachuk F 16 F1519 Lake Oswego OR 48:42.9 48:41.7 7:37 3 40 1 2
4 88 Jaci Nixon F 14 F1114 Turner OR 54:44.6 54:42.8 8:33 4 40 1 1
5 129 Eliza Appleyard F 16 F1519 Lake Oswego OR 56:07.3 56:06.2 8:46 5 40 2 2
6 7 Megan Banks F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 59:18.1 59:12.9 9:16 6 40 1 4
7 138 Micaela Russo F 31 F3034 Manzanita OR 59:27.2 59:23.9 9:17 7 40 1 4
8 106 Jean Schulz F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:00:04.2 59:58.8 9:23 8 40 1 2
9 60 Michelle Holcomb F 28 F2529 Oakland OR 1:00:14.9 1:00:04.3 9:24 9 40 3 4
10 22 Andrea Castelli-Mccourt F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:00:15.8 1:00:07.3 9:24 10 40 1 7
11 67 Anna Kelly F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:21.8 1:00:14.4 9:25 11 40 1 5
12 32 Angila Franklin F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 1:01:22.6 1:01:09.8 9:34 12 40 1 5
13 38 Kimberly Gill F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:01:42.6 1:01:33.1 9:38 13 40 2 5
14 37 Brittni Gibson F 23 F2024 Roseburg OR 1:01:38.1 1:01:34.5 9:38 14 40 1 1
15 80 Nicole Martinez F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:03:57.7 1:03:38.9 9:57 15 40 3 5
16 47 Shauna Hartz F 60 F6064 Veneta OR 1:04:00.8 1:03:48.2 9:59 16 40 2 2
17 30 Lydia Fazzio F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 1:04:52.1 1:04:45.5 10:08 17 40 1 4
18 136 Rachel Michalek F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:04:58.2 1:04:52.4 10:09 18 40 2 4
19 126 Brendalee Wilson F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 1:06:16.5 1:06:11.3 10:21 19 40 2 4
20 39 Danuta Greblowska F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:40.0 1:06:23.4 10:23 20 40 2 5
21 75 Jenny Lupton F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:40.0 1:06:24.4 10:23 21 40 3 5
22 118 Sarah Tumpane F 38 F3539 Creswell OR 1:07:34.1 1:07:13.7 10:31 22 40 4 5
23 62 Sun Hospital F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:11:15.7 1:10:54.8 11:05 23 40 2 7
24 53 Ruth Hazen F 67 F6569 Elkton OR 1:13:44.7 1:13:32.5 11:30 24 40 1 1
25 128 Heather Young F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:14:39.8 1:14:10.5 11:36 25 40 2 4
26 41 Suzanne Grey F 54 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:15:08.2 1:14:40.1 11:40 26 40 3 4
27 24 Jody Chilvers F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:15:10.4 1:14:42.4 11:41 27 40 3 7
28 57 Jesse Hoisington F 45 F4549 Tacoma WA 1:18:16.5 1:17:55.5 12:11 28 40 4 7
29 114 Lauren Sommers F 42 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 1:22:52.6 1:22:29.6 12:54 29 40 4 5
30 83 Allene McKnight F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 1:40:08.0 1:39:34.8 15:34 30 40 3 4
31 127 Nou Yang F 46 F4549 Minneapolis MN 1:49:54.8 1:49:28.2 17:07 31 40 5 7
32 140 Mai Vang F 40 F4044 Brooklyn Center MN 1:49:54.3 1:49:29.2 17:07 32 40 5 5
33 117 Dee Taylor F 54 F5054 Bandon OR 2:01:02.7 2:01:02.7 18:55 33 40 4 4

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 54 Kelly Henry M 46 M4549 Harrisburg OR 50:34.6 50:30.5 7:54 3 39 1 7
2 43 Stanley Hall M 68 M6569 Dexter OR 51:18.2 51:06.3 8:00 4 39 1 1
3 51 Chris Hazen M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 52:21.3 52:17.7 8:11 5 39 1 5
4 105 Jon Schneider M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 59:19.9 59:02.2 9:14 12 39 1 3
5 141 Mark Nystrom M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 59:33.9 59:25.1 9:18 13 39 2 5
6 142 Eric Nystrom M 55 M5559 Minneapolis MN 59:46.2 59:38.2 9:20 14 39 1 4
7 16 Charlie Burnett M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:00:39.1 1:00:33.2 9:28 15 39 2 7
8 44 Travis Hamper M 46 M4549 Cheshire OR 1:02:45.7 1:02:38.7 9:48 19 39 3 7
9 4 Brad Asher M 45 M4549 Lowell OR 1:03:38.4 1:03:30.7 9:56 20 39 4 7
10 96 David Reesor M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:07:30.0 1:07:19.2 10:32 22 39 5 7
11 137 Roger Nichols M 72 M7074 Dexter OR 1:10:12.1 1:09:58.7 10:57 23 39 1 2
12 92 Eric Park M 50 M5054 Albany OR 1:11:44.5 1:11:30.9 11:11 25 39 3 5
13 112 Charlie Skoog M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 1:13:59.0 1:13:44.4 11:32 26 39 2 2
14 82 Keith McConnell M 78 M7579 Eugene OR 1:14:55.8 1:14:36.0 11:40 27 39 1 1
15 20 John Caroon M 41 M4044 Oakridge OR 1:16:14.4 1:15:59.2 11:53 28 39 2 3
16 48 Craig Hass M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 1:16:38.5 1:16:20.6 11:56 29 39 4 5
17 56 Edward Hiatt M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:17:00.5 1:16:34.2 11:58 30 39 5 5
18 99 Tim Romanowski M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:20:19.6 1:19:56.1 12:30 31 39 6 7
19 31 Shawn Fenneran M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 1:34:03.0 1:33:46.4 14:40 33 39 2 4
20 84 Bryan McVay M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 2:01:20.1 2:00:49.2 18:53 34 39 7 7
21 90 David Owens M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 2:01:21.9 2:00:49.9 18:53 35 39 3 4

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 7 Megan Banks F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 59:18.1 59:12.9 9:16 6 40 1 4
2 106 Jean Schulz F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:00:04.2 59:58.8 9:23 8 40 1 2
3 22 Andrea Castelli-Mccourt F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:00:15.8 1:00:07.3 9:24 10 40 1 7
4 32 Angila Franklin F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 1:01:22.6 1:01:09.8 9:34 12 40 1 5
5 47 Shauna Hartz F 60 F6064 Veneta OR 1:04:00.8 1:03:48.2 9:59 16 40 2 2
6 30 Lydia Fazzio F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 1:04:52.1 1:04:45.5 10:08 17 40 1 4
7 126 Brendalee Wilson F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 1:06:16.5 1:06:11.3 10:21 19 40 2 4
8 39 Danuta Greblowska F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:40.0 1:06:23.4 10:23 20 40 2 5
9 75 Jenny Lupton F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:40.0 1:06:24.4 10:23 21 40 3 5
10 62 Sun Hospital F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:11:15.7 1:10:54.8 11:05 23 40 2 7
11 53 Ruth Hazen F 67 F6569 Elkton OR 1:13:44.7 1:13:32.5 11:30 24 40 1 1
12 128 Heather Young F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:14:39.8 1:14:10.5 11:36 25 40 2 4
13 41 Suzanne Grey F 54 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:15:08.2 1:14:40.1 11:40 26 40 3 4
14 24 Jody Chilvers F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:15:10.4 1:14:42.4 11:41 27 40 3 7
15 57 Jesse Hoisington F 45 F4549 Tacoma WA 1:18:16.5 1:17:55.5 12:11 28 40 4 7
16 114 Lauren Sommers F 42 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 1:22:52.6 1:22:29.6 12:54 29 40 4 5
17 83 Allene McKnight F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 1:40:08.0 1:39:34.8 15:34 30 40 3 4
18 127 Nou Yang F 46 F4549 Minneapolis MN 1:49:54.8 1:49:28.2 17:07 31 40 5 7
19 140 Mai Vang F 40 F4044 Brooklyn Center MN 1:49:54.3 1:49:29.2 17:07 32 40 5 5
20 117 Dee Taylor F 54 F5054 Bandon OR 2:01:02.7 2:01:02.7 18:55 33 40 4 4